55032 DAL JEA Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Daliganj Junction Nakaha Jungle   Passenger
Travel Time:  11 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Daliganj Junction
(DAL)

17:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Badshahnagar
(BNZ)
17:31
17:33
Halt: 2 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gomati Nagar
(GTNR)
17:40
17:42
Halt: 2 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Malhour
(ML)
17:57
17:58
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Jugaur
(JRR)
18:04
18:05
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Safedabad
(SFH)
18:11
18:12
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Barabanki Junction
(BBK)
18:23
18:25
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Jahangirabad Rj
(JBR)
18:31
18:33
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Rafinagar
(RFR)
18:40
18:41
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bindaura
(BUR)
18:45
18:47
Halt: 2 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Burhwal
(BUW)
18:57
18:59
Halt: 2 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Chowka Ghat
(CKG)
19:05
19:07
Halt: 2 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ghaghara Chat
(GHT)
19:13
19:15
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Jarwal Road
(JLD)
19:20
19:22
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sarju
(SUJ)
19:30
19:32
Halt: 2 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Colonelganj
(CLJ)
19:43
19:45
Halt: 2 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Kasturi
(KSR)
19:54
19:55
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Maijapur
(MIR)
20:06
20:08
Halt: 2 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Kathola
(KTHL)
20:16
20:17
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Gonda Kachahri
(GDK)
20:46
20:48
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Gonda Junction
(GD)
21:30
22:45
Halt: 75 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Subhagpur
(SUBR)
22:58
23:00
Halt: 2 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Intiyathok
(ITE)
23:26
23:28
Halt: 2 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Bhawanipur Kaln
(BWP)
23:41
23:42
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Balrampur
(BLP)
23:53
23:55
Halt: 2 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Jharkhandi
(JKNI)
00:03
00:05
Halt: 2 Min
160 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Gainjahwa
(GAW)
00:12
00:14
Halt: 2 Min
167 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Kauwapur
(KPE)
00:22
00:24
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Lakshmanpur Halt
(LHNR)
00:30
00:31
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Tulsipur
(TLR)
00:35
00:40
Halt: 5 Min
187 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Laiburwa Halt
(LBW)
00:50
00:51
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Gainsari Junction
(GIR)
01:00
01:02
Halt: 2 Min
201 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Pachperwa
(PPW)
01:10
01:12
Halt: 2 Min
210 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Trilokpur
(TPB)
01:20
01:21
Halt: 1 Min
217 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Barhni
(BNY)
01:33
01:35
Halt: 2 Min
225 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Mahadeva Buzrug
(MHBG)
01:40
01:41
Halt: 1 Min
232 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Parsa
(PRZ)
01:50
01:52
Halt: 2 Min
238 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Mahtha Bazar
(MHBZ)
01:59
02:00
Halt: 1 Min
242 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Shohratgarh
(SOT)
02:06
02:08
Halt: 2 Min
247 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Chilhia
(CIH)
02:15
02:17
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Ahirauli
(AHU)
02:26
02:27
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Naugarh
(NUH)
02:34
02:36
Halt: 2 Min
266 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Uska Bazar
(UB)
02:46
02:48
Halt: 2 Min
275 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Bridgmanganj
(BMJ)
02:56
02:58
Halt: 2 Min
284 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Lehra
(LER)
03:06
03:07
Halt: 1 Min
288 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Anand Nagar
(ANDN)
03:23
03:25
Halt: 2 Min
297 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Loharpurwa
(LPW)
03:34
03:35
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Campierganj
(CM)
03:55
03:57
Halt: 2 Min
305 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Ramchaura
(RCRA)
04:03
04:04
Halt: 1 Min
309 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Mahavankhor Halt
(MVKR)
04:08
04:09
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Rawat Ganj
(RJ)
04:13
04:14
Halt: 1 Min
313 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Peppeganj
(PJ)
04:22
04:24
Halt: 2 Min
316 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Kauriaa Jungle
(JKI)
04:32
04:33
Halt: 1 Min
322 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Maniram
(MIM)
04:48
04:50
Halt: 2 Min
328 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Nakaha Jungle
(JEA)
05:20
333 Km
Day 2
daily

55032 DAL JEA Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Daliganj Jn (DAL) and Nakaha Jungle (JEA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55032. At the top of the page, one can find the 55032 train route and the 55032 train time table. It departs from the source station Daliganj Jn (DAL) at 17:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Nakaha Jungle (JEA) at 05:20 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 333 kilometre. 55032 train route includes travel journey through 55 stations, and it has stoppages on Daliganj Jn, Badshahnagar, Gomati Nagar, Malhour, Jugaur, Safedabad, Barabanki Jn, Jahangirabad Rj, Rafinagar, Bindaura, Burhwal, Chowka Ghat, Ghaghara Chat, Jarwal Road, Sarju, Colonelganj, Kasturi, Maijapur, Kathola, Gonda Kachahri, Gonda Jn, Subhagpur, Intiyathok, Bhawanipur Kaln, Balrampur, Jharkhandi, Gainjahwa, Kauwapur, Lakshmanpur Halt, Tulsipur, Laiburwa Halt, Gainsari Jn, Pachperwa, Trilokpur, Barhni, Mahadeva Buzrug, Parsa, Mahtha Bazar, Shohratgarh, Chilhia, Ahirauli, Naugarh, Uska Bazar, Bridgmanganj, Lehra, Anand Nagar, Loharpurwa, Campierganj, Ramchaura, Mahavankhor Halt, Rawat Ganj, Peppeganj, Kauriaa Jungle, Maniram, Nakaha Jungle.

55032 DAL JEA Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 55032 train time table, travelling by 55032 DAL JEA Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Daliganj Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger. The station code of Daliganj Jn is DAL. The departure time of train 55032 from Daliganj Jn is 17:25. The next stopping station is Badshahnagar at a distance of 4km.

2. Badshahnagar

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Badshahnagar is BNZ. The arrival time of 55032 at Badshahnagar is 17:31. The departure time of train 55032 from Badshahnagar is 17:33. The total halt time of train 55032 at Badshahnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daliganj Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gomati Nagar at a distance of 5km.

3. Gomati Nagar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Gomati Nagar is GTNR. The arrival time of 55032 at Gomati Nagar is 17:40. The departure time of train 55032 from Gomati Nagar is 17:42. The total halt time of train 55032 at Gomati Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badshahnagar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Malhour at a distance of 3km.

4. Malhour

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Malhour is ML. The arrival time of 55032 at Malhour is 17:57. The departure time of train 55032 from Malhour is 17:58. The total halt time of train 55032 at Malhour is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gomati Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jugaur at a distance of 6km.

5. Jugaur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Jugaur is JRR. The arrival time of 55032 at Jugaur is 18:04. The departure time of train 55032 from Jugaur is 18:05. The total halt time of train 55032 at Jugaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malhour is 6km away. The next stopping station is Safedabad at a distance of 4km.

6. Safedabad

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Safedabad is SFH. The arrival time of 55032 at Safedabad is 18:11. The departure time of train 55032 from Safedabad is 18:12. The total halt time of train 55032 at Safedabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jugaur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barabanki Jn at a distance of 7km.

7. Barabanki Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Barabanki Jn is BBK. The arrival time of 55032 at Barabanki Jn is 18:23. The departure time of train 55032 from Barabanki Jn is 18:25. The total halt time of train 55032 at Barabanki Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Safedabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jahangirabad Rj at a distance of 8km.

8. Jahangirabad Rj

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Jahangirabad Rj is JBR. The arrival time of 55032 at Jahangirabad Rj is 18:31. The departure time of train 55032 from Jahangirabad Rj is 18:33. The total halt time of train 55032 at Jahangirabad Rj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabanki Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rafinagar at a distance of 6km.

9. Rafinagar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Rafinagar is RFR. The arrival time of 55032 at Rafinagar is 18:40. The departure time of train 55032 from Rafinagar is 18:41. The total halt time of train 55032 at Rafinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jahangirabad Rj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bindaura at a distance of 4km.

10. Bindaura

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Bindaura is BUR. The arrival time of 55032 at Bindaura is 18:45. The departure time of train 55032 from Bindaura is 18:47. The total halt time of train 55032 at Bindaura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rafinagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Burhwal at a distance of 9km.

11. Burhwal

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Burhwal is BUW. The arrival time of 55032 at Burhwal is 18:57. The departure time of train 55032 from Burhwal is 18:59. The total halt time of train 55032 at Burhwal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bindaura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chowka Ghat at a distance of 6km.

12. Chowka Ghat

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Chowka Ghat is CKG. The arrival time of 55032 at Chowka Ghat is 19:05. The departure time of train 55032 from Chowka Ghat is 19:07. The total halt time of train 55032 at Chowka Ghat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Burhwal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ghaghara Chat at a distance of 6km.

13. Ghaghara Chat

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Ghaghara Chat is GHT. The arrival time of 55032 at Ghaghara Chat is 19:13. The departure time of train 55032 from Ghaghara Chat is 19:15. The total halt time of train 55032 at Ghaghara Chat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chowka Ghat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jarwal Road at a distance of 4km.

14. Jarwal Road

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Jarwal Road is JLD. The arrival time of 55032 at Jarwal Road is 19:20. The departure time of train 55032 from Jarwal Road is 19:22. The total halt time of train 55032 at Jarwal Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghaghara Chat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sarju at a distance of 9km.

15. Sarju

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Sarju is SUJ. The arrival time of 55032 at Sarju is 19:30. The departure time of train 55032 from Sarju is 19:32. The total halt time of train 55032 at Sarju is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jarwal Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Colonelganj at a distance of 8km.

16. Colonelganj

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Colonelganj is CLJ. The arrival time of 55032 at Colonelganj is 19:43. The departure time of train 55032 from Colonelganj is 19:45. The total halt time of train 55032 at Colonelganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarju is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kasturi at a distance of 5km.

17. Kasturi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Kasturi is KSR. The arrival time of 55032 at Kasturi is 19:54. The departure time of train 55032 from Kasturi is 19:55. The total halt time of train 55032 at Kasturi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Colonelganj is 5km away. The next stopping station is Maijapur at a distance of 6km.

18. Maijapur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Maijapur is MIR. The arrival time of 55032 at Maijapur is 20:06. The departure time of train 55032 from Maijapur is 20:08. The total halt time of train 55032 at Maijapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasturi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kathola at a distance of 6km.

19. Kathola

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Kathola is KTHL. The arrival time of 55032 at Kathola is 20:16. The departure time of train 55032 from Kathola is 20:17. The total halt time of train 55032 at Kathola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maijapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gonda Kachahri at a distance of 7km.

20. Gonda Kachahri

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Gonda Kachahri is GDK. The arrival time of 55032 at Gonda Kachahri is 20:46. The departure time of train 55032 from Gonda Kachahri is 20:48. The total halt time of train 55032 at Gonda Kachahri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathola is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gonda Jn at a distance of 4km.

21. Gonda Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Gonda Jn is GD. The arrival time of 55032 at Gonda Jn is 21:30. The departure time of train 55032 from Gonda Jn is 22:45. The total halt time of train 55032 at Gonda Jn is 75 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Kachahri is 4km away. The next stopping station is Subhagpur at a distance of 6km.

22. Subhagpur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Subhagpur is SUBR. The arrival time of 55032 at Subhagpur is 22:58. The departure time of train 55032 from Subhagpur is 23:00. The total halt time of train 55032 at Subhagpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gonda Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Intiyathok at a distance of 16km.

23. Intiyathok

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Intiyathok is ITE. The arrival time of 55032 at Intiyathok is 23:26. The departure time of train 55032 from Intiyathok is 23:28. The total halt time of train 55032 at Intiyathok is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subhagpur is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bhawanipur Kaln at a distance of 7km.

24. Bhawanipur Kaln

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Bhawanipur Kaln is BWP. The arrival time of 55032 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 23:41. The departure time of train 55032 from Bhawanipur Kaln is 23:42. The total halt time of train 55032 at Bhawanipur Kaln is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intiyathok is 7km away. The next stopping station is Balrampur at a distance of 11km.

25. Balrampur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Balrampur is BLP. The arrival time of 55032 at Balrampur is 23:53. The departure time of train 55032 from Balrampur is 23:55. The total halt time of train 55032 at Balrampur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawanipur Kaln is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jharkhandi at a distance of 3km.

26. Jharkhandi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Jharkhandi is JKNI. The arrival time of 55032 at Jharkhandi is 00:03. The departure time of train 55032 from Jharkhandi is 00:05. The total halt time of train 55032 at Jharkhandi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balrampur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gainjahwa at a distance of 7km.

27. Gainjahwa

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Gainjahwa is GAW. The arrival time of 55032 at Gainjahwa is 00:12. The departure time of train 55032 from Gainjahwa is 00:14. The total halt time of train 55032 at Gainjahwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharkhandi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kauwapur at a distance of 9km.

28. Kauwapur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Kauwapur is KPE. The arrival time of 55032 at Kauwapur is 00:22. The departure time of train 55032 from Kauwapur is 00:24. The total halt time of train 55032 at Kauwapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainjahwa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lakshmanpur Halt at a distance of 4km.

29. Lakshmanpur Halt

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Lakshmanpur Halt is LHNR. The arrival time of 55032 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 00:30. The departure time of train 55032 from Lakshmanpur Halt is 00:31. The total halt time of train 55032 at Lakshmanpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauwapur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tulsipur at a distance of 7km.

30. Tulsipur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Tulsipur is TLR. The arrival time of 55032 at Tulsipur is 00:35. The departure time of train 55032 from Tulsipur is 00:40. The total halt time of train 55032 at Tulsipur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakshmanpur Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Laiburwa Halt at a distance of 5km.

31. Laiburwa Halt

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Laiburwa Halt is LBW. The arrival time of 55032 at Laiburwa Halt is 00:50. The departure time of train 55032 from Laiburwa Halt is 00:51. The total halt time of train 55032 at Laiburwa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tulsipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gainsari Jn at a distance of 9km.

32. Gainsari Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Gainsari Jn is GIR. The arrival time of 55032 at Gainsari Jn is 01:00. The departure time of train 55032 from Gainsari Jn is 01:02. The total halt time of train 55032 at Gainsari Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laiburwa Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pachperwa at a distance of 9km.

33. Pachperwa

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Pachperwa is PPW. The arrival time of 55032 at Pachperwa is 01:10. The departure time of train 55032 from Pachperwa is 01:12. The total halt time of train 55032 at Pachperwa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gainsari Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Trilokpur at a distance of 7km.

34. Trilokpur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Trilokpur is TPB. The arrival time of 55032 at Trilokpur is 01:20. The departure time of train 55032 from Trilokpur is 01:21. The total halt time of train 55032 at Trilokpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pachperwa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barhni at a distance of 8km.

35. Barhni

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Barhni is BNY. The arrival time of 55032 at Barhni is 01:33. The departure time of train 55032 from Barhni is 01:35. The total halt time of train 55032 at Barhni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Trilokpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahadeva Buzrug at a distance of 7km.

36. Mahadeva Buzrug

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Mahadeva Buzrug is MHBG. The arrival time of 55032 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 01:40. The departure time of train 55032 from Mahadeva Buzrug is 01:41. The total halt time of train 55032 at Mahadeva Buzrug is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhni is 7km away. The next stopping station is Parsa at a distance of 6km.

37. Parsa

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 238 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Parsa is PRZ. The arrival time of 55032 at Parsa is 01:50. The departure time of train 55032 from Parsa is 01:52. The total halt time of train 55032 at Parsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahadeva Buzrug is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mahtha Bazar at a distance of 4km.

38. Mahtha Bazar

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Mahtha Bazar is MHBZ. The arrival time of 55032 at Mahtha Bazar is 01:59. The departure time of train 55032 from Mahtha Bazar is 02:00. The total halt time of train 55032 at Mahtha Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsa is 4km away. The next stopping station is Shohratgarh at a distance of 5km.

39. Shohratgarh

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Shohratgarh is SOT. The arrival time of 55032 at Shohratgarh is 02:06. The departure time of train 55032 from Shohratgarh is 02:08. The total halt time of train 55032 at Shohratgarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahtha Bazar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chilhia at a distance of 6km.

40. Chilhia

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Chilhia is CIH. The arrival time of 55032 at Chilhia is 02:15. The departure time of train 55032 from Chilhia is 02:17. The total halt time of train 55032 at Chilhia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shohratgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahirauli at a distance of 7km.

41. Ahirauli

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Ahirauli is AHU. The arrival time of 55032 at Ahirauli is 02:26. The departure time of train 55032 from Ahirauli is 02:27. The total halt time of train 55032 at Ahirauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilhia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Naugarh at a distance of 6km.

42. Naugarh

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Naugarh is NUH. The arrival time of 55032 at Naugarh is 02:34. The departure time of train 55032 from Naugarh is 02:36. The total halt time of train 55032 at Naugarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahirauli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Uska Bazar at a distance of 9km.

43. Uska Bazar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Uska Bazar is UB. The arrival time of 55032 at Uska Bazar is 02:46. The departure time of train 55032 from Uska Bazar is 02:48. The total halt time of train 55032 at Uska Bazar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naugarh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bridgmanganj at a distance of 9km.

44. Bridgmanganj

It is the 44th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 284 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Bridgmanganj is BMJ. The arrival time of 55032 at Bridgmanganj is 02:56. The departure time of train 55032 from Bridgmanganj is 02:58. The total halt time of train 55032 at Bridgmanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uska Bazar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lehra at a distance of 4km.

45. Lehra

It is the 45th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Lehra is LER. The arrival time of 55032 at Lehra is 03:06. The departure time of train 55032 from Lehra is 03:07. The total halt time of train 55032 at Lehra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bridgmanganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Anand Nagar at a distance of 9km.

46. Anand Nagar

It is the 46th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Anand Nagar is ANDN. The arrival time of 55032 at Anand Nagar is 03:23. The departure time of train 55032 from Anand Nagar is 03:25. The total halt time of train 55032 at Anand Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lehra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Loharpurwa at a distance of 3km.

47. Loharpurwa

It is the 47th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Loharpurwa is LPW. The arrival time of 55032 at Loharpurwa is 03:34. The departure time of train 55032 from Loharpurwa is 03:35. The total halt time of train 55032 at Loharpurwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anand Nagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Campierganj at a distance of 5km.

48. Campierganj

It is the 48th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Campierganj is CM. The arrival time of 55032 at Campierganj is 03:55. The departure time of train 55032 from Campierganj is 03:57. The total halt time of train 55032 at Campierganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Loharpurwa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ramchaura at a distance of 4km.

49. Ramchaura

It is the 49th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 309 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Ramchaura is RCRA. The arrival time of 55032 at Ramchaura is 04:03. The departure time of train 55032 from Ramchaura is 04:04. The total halt time of train 55032 at Ramchaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Campierganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mahavankhor Halt at a distance of 2km.

50. Mahavankhor Halt

It is the 50th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Mahavankhor Halt is MVKR. The arrival time of 55032 at Mahavankhor Halt is 04:08. The departure time of train 55032 from Mahavankhor Halt is 04:09. The total halt time of train 55032 at Mahavankhor Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramchaura is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rawat Ganj at a distance of 2km.

51. Rawat Ganj

It is the 51st station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Rawat Ganj is RJ. The arrival time of 55032 at Rawat Ganj is 04:13. The departure time of train 55032 from Rawat Ganj is 04:14. The total halt time of train 55032 at Rawat Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahavankhor Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Peppeganj at a distance of 3km.

52. Peppeganj

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Peppeganj is PJ. The arrival time of 55032 at Peppeganj is 04:22. The departure time of train 55032 from Peppeganj is 04:24. The total halt time of train 55032 at Peppeganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawat Ganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kauriaa Jungle at a distance of 6km.

53. Kauriaa Jungle

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Kauriaa Jungle is JKI. The arrival time of 55032 at Kauriaa Jungle is 04:32. The departure time of train 55032 from Kauriaa Jungle is 04:33. The total halt time of train 55032 at Kauriaa Jungle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peppeganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Maniram at a distance of 6km.

54. Maniram

It is the 54th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 328 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Maniram is MIM. The arrival time of 55032 at Maniram is 04:48. The departure time of train 55032 from Maniram is 04:50. The total halt time of train 55032 at Maniram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kauriaa Jungle is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nakaha Jungle at a distance of 5km.

55. Nakaha Jungle

It is the 55th station in the train route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger at a distance of 333 Km from the source station Daliganj Jn. The station code of Nakaha Jungle is JEA. The arrival time of 55032 at Nakaha Jungle is 05:20. The previous stopping station, Maniram is 5km away.

55032 DAL JEA Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55032 DAL JEA Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger?

Gonda Junction, Tulsipur are major halts where DAL JEA Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 55032 DAL JEA Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55032 DAL JEA Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DAL JEA Passenger?

Train number of DAL JEA Passenger is 55032. You can check entire DAL JEA Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

55032 train schedule DAL JEA Passenger train time table DAL JEA Passenger ka time table DAL JEA Passenger kitne baje hai DAL JEA Passenger ka number55032 train time table