55813 DKGN MZS Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Dekargaon Murkeong Selek   Passenger
Travel Time:  09 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Dekargaon
(DKGN)

04:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bindukuri
(BKTB)
04:14
04:15
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Thakurbari
(TKTB)
04:35
04:36
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Rangapara North
(RPAN)
04:45
05:00
Halt: 15 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Balipara
(BVU)
05:14
05:15
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dhalaibil
(DQL)
05:33
05:34
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Nizchatia
(NCA)
05:49
05:50
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Viswanath Chrli
(VNE)
06:04
06:06
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Monabari
(MFC)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Nizbarganj
(NBX)
06:29
06:30
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bedetti
(BVV)
06:50
06:51
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Helem
(HML)
07:03
07:04
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Brahmajan
(BJL)
07:16
07:17
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Gohpur
(GPZ)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
123 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Dubia
(DBW)
07:43
07:44
Halt: 1 Min
133 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Uttarkathani
(UKE)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Tatibahar
(TBH)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
156 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Tipling
(TPG)
08:16
08:17
Halt: 1 Min
164 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Harmuti
(HMY)
08:27
08:30
Halt: 3 Min
174 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Tanijan
(TUJ)
08:38
08:39
Halt: 1 Min
178 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Kathalpukhuri
(KTPR)
08:51
08:52
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Silanibari
(SOB)
09:01
09:02
Halt: 1 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

23
North Lakhimpur
(NLP)
09:20
09:25
Halt: 5 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Lilabari
(LBI)
09:38
09:39
Halt: 1 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Siajuli
(SWJ)
09:51
09:52
Halt: 1 Min
221 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Boginadi
(BGND)
10:03
10:04
Halt: 1 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Subansiri
(SUZ)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
239 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Gogamukh
(GOM)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
248 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Bordolani
(BDLN)
10:46
10:47
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Jiadhal
(JFD)
10:56
10:57
Halt: 1 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Dhemaji
(DMC)
11:04
11:06
Halt: 2 Min
273 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Moridhal
(MYO)
11:15
11:16
Halt: 1 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Sripani
(SRPN)
11:27
11:28
Halt: 1 Min
285 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Sisibargaon
(SBGN)
11:39
11:40
Halt: 1 Min
292 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Silapathar
(SPTR)
11:54
11:56
Halt: 2 Min
296 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Archipathar
(ACPR)
12:08
12:09
Halt: 1 Min
306 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Dipa
(DIPA)
12:20
12:21
Halt: 1 Min
316 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Simen Chapari
(SMCP)
12:29
12:30
Halt: 1 Min
320 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Telam
(TQM)
12:43
12:44
Halt: 1 Min
332 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Laimekuri
(LMY)
12:54
12:55
Halt: 1 Min
340 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Jone Karrang
(JYK)
13:05
13:06
Halt: 1 Min
349 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Murkeong Selek
(MZS)
13:30
357 Km
Day 1
daily

55813 DKGN MZS Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Dekargaon (DKGN) and Murkeong Selek (MZS) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55813. At the top of the page, one can find the 55813 train route and the 55813 train time table. It departs from the source station Dekargaon (DKGN) at 04:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Murkeong Selek (MZS) at 13:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 357 kilometre. 55813 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Dekargaon, Bindukuri, Thakurbari, Rangapara North, Balipara, Dhalaibil, Nizchatia, Viswanath Chrli, Monabari, Nizbarganj, Bedetti, Helem, Brahmajan, Gohpur, Dubia, Uttarkathani, Tatibahar, Tipling, Harmuti, Tanijan, Kathalpukhuri, Silanibari, North Lakhimpur, Lilabari, Siajuli, Boginadi, Subansiri, Gogamukh, Bordolani, Jiadhal, Dhemaji, Moridhal, Sripani, Sisibargaon, Silapathar, Archipathar, Dipa, Simen Chapari, Telam, Laimekuri, Jone Karrang, Murkeong Selek.

55813 DKGN MZS Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 55813 train time table, travelling by 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Dekargaon

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger. The station code of Dekargaon is DKGN. The departure time of train 55813 from Dekargaon is 04:05. The next stopping station is Bindukuri at a distance of 4km.

2. Bindukuri

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Bindukuri is BKTB. The arrival time of 55813 at Bindukuri is 04:14. The departure time of train 55813 from Bindukuri is 04:15. The total halt time of train 55813 at Bindukuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dekargaon is 4km away. The next stopping station is Thakurbari at a distance of 11km.

3. Thakurbari

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Thakurbari is TKTB. The arrival time of 55813 at Thakurbari is 04:35. The departure time of train 55813 from Thakurbari is 04:36. The total halt time of train 55813 at Thakurbari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bindukuri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Rangapara North at a distance of 6km.

4. Rangapara North

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Rangapara North is RPAN. The arrival time of 55813 at Rangapara North is 04:45. The departure time of train 55813 from Rangapara North is 05:00. The total halt time of train 55813 at Rangapara North is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thakurbari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Balipara at a distance of 9km.

5. Balipara

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Balipara is BVU. The arrival time of 55813 at Balipara is 05:14. The departure time of train 55813 from Balipara is 05:15. The total halt time of train 55813 at Balipara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapara North is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dhalaibil at a distance of 16km.

6. Dhalaibil

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Dhalaibil is DQL. The arrival time of 55813 at Dhalaibil is 05:33. The departure time of train 55813 from Dhalaibil is 05:34. The total halt time of train 55813 at Dhalaibil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balipara is 16km away. The next stopping station is Nizchatia at a distance of 14km.

7. Nizchatia

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Nizchatia is NCA. The arrival time of 55813 at Nizchatia is 05:49. The departure time of train 55813 from Nizchatia is 05:50. The total halt time of train 55813 at Nizchatia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhalaibil is 14km away. The next stopping station is Viswanath Chrli at a distance of 12km.

8. Viswanath Chrli

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Viswanath Chrli is VNE. The arrival time of 55813 at Viswanath Chrli is 06:04. The departure time of train 55813 from Viswanath Chrli is 06:06. The total halt time of train 55813 at Viswanath Chrli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizchatia is 12km away. The next stopping station is Monabari at a distance of 9km.

9. Monabari

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Monabari is MFC. The arrival time of 55813 at Monabari is 06:18. The departure time of train 55813 from Monabari is 06:19. The total halt time of train 55813 at Monabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viswanath Chrli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nizbarganj at a distance of 7km.

10. Nizbarganj

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Nizbarganj is NBX. The arrival time of 55813 at Nizbarganj is 06:29. The departure time of train 55813 from Nizbarganj is 06:30. The total halt time of train 55813 at Nizbarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Monabari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bedetti at a distance of 9km.

11. Bedetti

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Bedetti is BVV. The arrival time of 55813 at Bedetti is 06:50. The departure time of train 55813 from Bedetti is 06:51. The total halt time of train 55813 at Bedetti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizbarganj is 9km away. The next stopping station is Helem at a distance of 7km.

12. Helem

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Helem is HML. The arrival time of 55813 at Helem is 07:03. The departure time of train 55813 from Helem is 07:04. The total halt time of train 55813 at Helem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bedetti is 7km away. The next stopping station is Brahmajan at a distance of 9km.

13. Brahmajan

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Brahmajan is BJL. The arrival time of 55813 at Brahmajan is 07:16. The departure time of train 55813 from Brahmajan is 07:17. The total halt time of train 55813 at Brahmajan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Helem is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gohpur at a distance of 10km.

14. Gohpur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Gohpur is GPZ. The arrival time of 55813 at Gohpur is 07:29. The departure time of train 55813 from Gohpur is 07:30. The total halt time of train 55813 at Gohpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmajan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dubia at a distance of 10km.

15. Dubia

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 133 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Dubia is DBW. The arrival time of 55813 at Dubia is 07:43. The departure time of train 55813 from Dubia is 07:44. The total halt time of train 55813 at Dubia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gohpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Uttarkathani at a distance of 12km.

16. Uttarkathani

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Uttarkathani is UKE. The arrival time of 55813 at Uttarkathani is 07:54. The departure time of train 55813 from Uttarkathani is 07:55. The total halt time of train 55813 at Uttarkathani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubia is 12km away. The next stopping station is Tatibahar at a distance of 11km.

17. Tatibahar

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Tatibahar is TBH. The arrival time of 55813 at Tatibahar is 08:04. The departure time of train 55813 from Tatibahar is 08:05. The total halt time of train 55813 at Tatibahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarkathani is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tipling at a distance of 8km.

18. Tipling

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Tipling is TPG. The arrival time of 55813 at Tipling is 08:16. The departure time of train 55813 from Tipling is 08:17. The total halt time of train 55813 at Tipling is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatibahar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Harmuti at a distance of 10km.

19. Harmuti

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Harmuti is HMY. The arrival time of 55813 at Harmuti is 08:27. The departure time of train 55813 from Harmuti is 08:30. The total halt time of train 55813 at Harmuti is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tipling is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tanijan at a distance of 4km.

20. Tanijan

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Tanijan is TUJ. The arrival time of 55813 at Tanijan is 08:38. The departure time of train 55813 from Tanijan is 08:39. The total halt time of train 55813 at Tanijan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harmuti is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kathalpukhuri at a distance of 9km.

21. Kathalpukhuri

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Kathalpukhuri is KTPR. The arrival time of 55813 at Kathalpukhuri is 08:51. The departure time of train 55813 from Kathalpukhuri is 08:52. The total halt time of train 55813 at Kathalpukhuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanijan is 9km away. The next stopping station is Silanibari at a distance of 7km.

22. Silanibari

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Silanibari is SOB. The arrival time of 55813 at Silanibari is 09:01. The departure time of train 55813 from Silanibari is 09:02. The total halt time of train 55813 at Silanibari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathalpukhuri is 7km away. The next stopping station is North Lakhimpur at a distance of 10km.

23. North Lakhimpur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of North Lakhimpur is NLP. The arrival time of 55813 at North Lakhimpur is 09:20. The departure time of train 55813 from North Lakhimpur is 09:25. The total halt time of train 55813 at North Lakhimpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silanibari is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lilabari at a distance of 8km.

24. Lilabari

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Lilabari is LBI. The arrival time of 55813 at Lilabari is 09:38. The departure time of train 55813 from Lilabari is 09:39. The total halt time of train 55813 at Lilabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, North Lakhimpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Siajuli at a distance of 9km.

25. Siajuli

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Siajuli is SWJ. The arrival time of 55813 at Siajuli is 09:51. The departure time of train 55813 from Siajuli is 09:52. The total halt time of train 55813 at Siajuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lilabari is 9km away. The next stopping station is Boginadi at a distance of 8km.

26. Boginadi

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Boginadi is BGND. The arrival time of 55813 at Boginadi is 10:03. The departure time of train 55813 from Boginadi is 10:04. The total halt time of train 55813 at Boginadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siajuli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Subansiri at a distance of 10km.

27. Subansiri

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Subansiri is SUZ. The arrival time of 55813 at Subansiri is 10:19. The departure time of train 55813 from Subansiri is 10:20. The total halt time of train 55813 at Subansiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Boginadi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gogamukh at a distance of 9km.

28. Gogamukh

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Gogamukh is GOM. The arrival time of 55813 at Gogamukh is 10:31. The departure time of train 55813 from Gogamukh is 10:32. The total halt time of train 55813 at Gogamukh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subansiri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bordolani at a distance of 12km.

29. Bordolani

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Bordolani is BDLN. The arrival time of 55813 at Bordolani is 10:46. The departure time of train 55813 from Bordolani is 10:47. The total halt time of train 55813 at Bordolani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gogamukh is 12km away. The next stopping station is Jiadhal at a distance of 7km.

30. Jiadhal

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Jiadhal is JFD. The arrival time of 55813 at Jiadhal is 10:56. The departure time of train 55813 from Jiadhal is 10:57. The total halt time of train 55813 at Jiadhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bordolani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dhemaji at a distance of 6km.

31. Dhemaji

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Dhemaji is DMC. The arrival time of 55813 at Dhemaji is 11:04. The departure time of train 55813 from Dhemaji is 11:06. The total halt time of train 55813 at Dhemaji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jiadhal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Moridhal at a distance of 8km.

32. Moridhal

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Moridhal is MYO. The arrival time of 55813 at Moridhal is 11:15. The departure time of train 55813 from Moridhal is 11:16. The total halt time of train 55813 at Moridhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhemaji is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sripani at a distance of 4km.

33. Sripani

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Sripani is SRPN. The arrival time of 55813 at Sripani is 11:27. The departure time of train 55813 from Sripani is 11:28. The total halt time of train 55813 at Sripani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moridhal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sisibargaon at a distance of 7km.

34. Sisibargaon

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Sisibargaon is SBGN. The arrival time of 55813 at Sisibargaon is 11:39. The departure time of train 55813 from Sisibargaon is 11:40. The total halt time of train 55813 at Sisibargaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sripani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Silapathar at a distance of 4km.

35. Silapathar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 296 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Silapathar is SPTR. The arrival time of 55813 at Silapathar is 11:54. The departure time of train 55813 from Silapathar is 11:56. The total halt time of train 55813 at Silapathar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisibargaon is 4km away. The next stopping station is Archipathar at a distance of 10km.

36. Archipathar

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 306 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Archipathar is ACPR. The arrival time of 55813 at Archipathar is 12:08. The departure time of train 55813 from Archipathar is 12:09. The total halt time of train 55813 at Archipathar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silapathar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dipa at a distance of 10km.

37. Dipa

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 316 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Dipa is DIPA. The arrival time of 55813 at Dipa is 12:20. The departure time of train 55813 from Dipa is 12:21. The total halt time of train 55813 at Dipa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Archipathar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Simen Chapari at a distance of 4km.

38. Simen Chapari

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Simen Chapari is SMCP. The arrival time of 55813 at Simen Chapari is 12:29. The departure time of train 55813 from Simen Chapari is 12:30. The total halt time of train 55813 at Simen Chapari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dipa is 4km away. The next stopping station is Telam at a distance of 12km.

39. Telam

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Telam is TQM. The arrival time of 55813 at Telam is 12:43. The departure time of train 55813 from Telam is 12:44. The total halt time of train 55813 at Telam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simen Chapari is 12km away. The next stopping station is Laimekuri at a distance of 8km.

40. Laimekuri

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Laimekuri is LMY. The arrival time of 55813 at Laimekuri is 12:54. The departure time of train 55813 from Laimekuri is 12:55. The total halt time of train 55813 at Laimekuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telam is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jone Karrang at a distance of 9km.

41. Jone Karrang

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Jone Karrang is JYK. The arrival time of 55813 at Jone Karrang is 13:05. The departure time of train 55813 from Jone Karrang is 13:06. The total halt time of train 55813 at Jone Karrang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laimekuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Murkeong Selek at a distance of 8km.

42. Murkeong Selek

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Dekargaon. The station code of Murkeong Selek is MZS. The arrival time of 55813 at Murkeong Selek is 13:30. The previous stopping station, Jone Karrang is 8km away.

55813 DKGN MZS Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger?

Rangapara North, North Lakhimpur are major halts where DKGN MZS Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55813 DKGN MZS Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DKGN MZS Passenger?

Train number of DKGN MZS Passenger is 55813. You can check entire DKGN MZS Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

55813 train schedule DKGN MZS Passenger train time table DKGN MZS Passenger ka time table DKGN MZS Passenger kitne baje hai DKGN MZS Passenger ka number55813 train time table