55814 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
MZS DKGN PassengerDaily
1Murkeongselek (MZS)
Day:1
Daily

14:45
0 Km
2Jone Karrang (JYK)
Day:1
Daily
14:55
14:56
8 Km
3Laimekuri (LMY)
Day:1
Daily
15:07
15:08
17 Km
4Telam (TQM)
Day:1
Daily
15:19
15:20
25 Km
5Simen Chapari (SMCP)
Day:1
Daily
15:34
15:35
37 Km
6Dipa (DIPA)
Day:1
Daily
15:43
15:44
41 Km
7Archipathar Halt (ACPR)
Day:1
Daily
15:55
15:56
51 Km
8Silapathar (SPTR)
Day:1
Daily
16:06
16:08
61 Km
9Sisibargaon (SBGN)
Day:1
Daily
16:15
16:16
65 Km
10Sripani (SRPN)
Day:1
Daily
16:29
16:30
71 Km
11Moridhal (MYO)
Day:1
Daily
16:38
16:39
76 Km
12Dhemaji (DMC)
Day:1
Daily
16:48
16:50
84 Km
13Jiadhal (JFD)
Day:1
Daily
16:58
16:59
89 Km
14Bordoloni (BDLN)
Day:1
Daily
17:09
17:10
97 Km
15Gogamukh (GOM)
Day:1
Daily
17:23
17:24
109 Km
16Subansiri (SUZ)
Day:1
Daily
17:35
17:36
118 Km
17Baginadi (BGND)
Day:1
Daily
17:49
17:50
128 Km
18Siajuli (SWJ)
Day:1
Daily
18:00
18:01
136 Km
19Lilabari (LBI)
Day:1
Daily
18:12
18:13
145 Km
20North Lakhimpur (NLP)
Day:1
Daily
18:40
18:45
153 Km
21Silanibari (SOB)
Day:1
Daily
18:58
18:59
163 Km
22Kathal Pukhuri (KTPR)
Day:1
Daily
19:10
19:11
170 Km
23Tanijan (TUJ)
Day:1
Daily
19:22
19:23
179 Km
24Harmuti (HMY)
Day:1
Daily
19:39
19:42
183 Km
25Tipling (TPG)
Day:1
Daily
19:54
19:55
192 Km
26Tatibahar (TBH)
Day:1
Daily
20:06
20:07
200 Km
27Uttarkathani (UKE)
Day:1
Daily
20:16
20:17
212 Km
28Dubia (DBW)
Day:1
Daily
20:25
20:26
224 Km
29Gohpur (GPZ)
Day:1
Daily
20:44
20:45
234 Km
30Brahmajan (BJL)
Day:1
Daily
20:57
20:58
243 Km
31Helem (HML)
Day:1
Daily
21:10
21:11
253 Km
32Bedetti (BVV)
Day:1
Daily
21:23
21:24
261 Km
33Nizbarganj (NBX)
Day:1
Daily
21:35
21:36
269 Km
34Monabari (MFC)
Day:1
Daily
21:47
21:48
277 Km
35Viswanath Chrli (VNE)
Day:1
Daily
22:01
22:03
285 Km
36Nizchatia (NCA)
Day:1
Daily
22:18
22:19
297 Km
37Dhalaibil (DQL)
Day:1
Daily
22:36
22:37
311 Km
38Balipara (BVU)
Day:1
Daily
22:57
22:58
327 Km
39Rangapara North (RPAN)
Day:1
Daily
23:20
23:30
336 Km
40Thakurbari (TKTB)
Day:1
Daily
23:39
23:40
342 Km
41Bindukuri (BKTB)
Day:2
Daily
00:02
00:03
353 Km
42Dekargaon (DKGN)
Day:2
Daily
00:25
357 Km

55814 MZS DKGN Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Murkeongselek (MZS) and Dekargaon (DKGN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55814. At the top of the page, one can find the 55814 train route and the 55814 train time table. It departs from the source station Murkeongselek (MZS) at 14:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dekargaon (DKGN) at 00:25 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 357 kilometre. 55814 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Murkeongselek, Jone Karrang, Laimekuri, Telam, Simen Chapari, Dipa, Archipathar Halt, Silapathar, Sisibargaon, Sripani, Moridhal, Dhemaji, Jiadhal, Bordoloni, Gogamukh, Subansiri, Baginadi, Siajuli, Lilabari, North Lakhimpur, Silanibari, Kathal Pukhuri, Tanijan, Harmuti, Tipling, Tatibahar, Uttarkathani, Dubia, Gohpur, Brahmajan, Helem, Bedetti, Nizbarganj, Monabari, Viswanath Chrli, Nizchatia, Dhalaibil, Balipara, Rangapara North, Thakurbari, Bindukuri, Dekargaon.

55814 MZS DKGN Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 55814 train time table, travelling by 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Murkeongselek

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger. The station code of Murkeongselek is MZS. The departure time of train 55814 from Murkeongselek is 14:45. The next stopping station is Jone Karrang at a distance of 8km.

Jone Karrang

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Jone Karrang is JYK. The arrival time of 55814 at Jone Karrang is 14:55. The departure time of train 55814 from Jone Karrang is 14:56. The total halt time of train 55814 at Jone Karrang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murkeongselek is 8km away. The next stopping station is Laimekuri at a distance of 9km.

Laimekuri

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Laimekuri is LMY. The arrival time of 55814 at Laimekuri is 15:07. The departure time of train 55814 from Laimekuri is 15:08. The total halt time of train 55814 at Laimekuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jone Karrang is 9km away. The next stopping station is Telam at a distance of 8km.

Telam

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Telam is TQM. The arrival time of 55814 at Telam is 15:19. The departure time of train 55814 from Telam is 15:20. The total halt time of train 55814 at Telam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laimekuri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Simen Chapari at a distance of 12km.

Simen Chapari

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Simen Chapari is SMCP. The arrival time of 55814 at Simen Chapari is 15:34. The departure time of train 55814 from Simen Chapari is 15:35. The total halt time of train 55814 at Simen Chapari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telam is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dipa at a distance of 4km.

Dipa

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Dipa is DIPA. The arrival time of 55814 at Dipa is 15:43. The departure time of train 55814 from Dipa is 15:44. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dipa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simen Chapari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Archipathar Halt at a distance of 10km.

Archipathar Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Archipathar Halt is ACPR. The arrival time of 55814 at Archipathar Halt is 15:55. The departure time of train 55814 from Archipathar Halt is 15:56. The total halt time of train 55814 at Archipathar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dipa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Silapathar at a distance of 10km.

Silapathar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Silapathar is SPTR. The arrival time of 55814 at Silapathar is 16:06. The departure time of train 55814 from Silapathar is 16:08. The total halt time of train 55814 at Silapathar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Archipathar Halt is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sisibargaon at a distance of 4km.

Sisibargaon

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Sisibargaon is SBGN. The arrival time of 55814 at Sisibargaon is 16:15. The departure time of train 55814 from Sisibargaon is 16:16. The total halt time of train 55814 at Sisibargaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silapathar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sripani at a distance of 6km.

Sripani

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Sripani is SRPN. The arrival time of 55814 at Sripani is 16:29. The departure time of train 55814 from Sripani is 16:30. The total halt time of train 55814 at Sripani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisibargaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Moridhal at a distance of 5km.

Moridhal

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Moridhal is MYO. The arrival time of 55814 at Moridhal is 16:38. The departure time of train 55814 from Moridhal is 16:39. The total halt time of train 55814 at Moridhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sripani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhemaji at a distance of 8km.

Dhemaji

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Dhemaji is DMC. The arrival time of 55814 at Dhemaji is 16:48. The departure time of train 55814 from Dhemaji is 16:50. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dhemaji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moridhal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jiadhal at a distance of 5km.

Jiadhal

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Jiadhal is JFD. The arrival time of 55814 at Jiadhal is 16:58. The departure time of train 55814 from Jiadhal is 16:59. The total halt time of train 55814 at Jiadhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhemaji is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bordoloni at a distance of 8km.

Bordoloni

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Bordoloni is BDLN. The arrival time of 55814 at Bordoloni is 17:09. The departure time of train 55814 from Bordoloni is 17:10. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bordoloni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jiadhal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gogamukh at a distance of 12km.

Gogamukh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Gogamukh is GOM. The arrival time of 55814 at Gogamukh is 17:23. The departure time of train 55814 from Gogamukh is 17:24. The total halt time of train 55814 at Gogamukh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bordoloni is 12km away. The next stopping station is Subansiri at a distance of 9km.

Subansiri

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Subansiri is SUZ. The arrival time of 55814 at Subansiri is 17:35. The departure time of train 55814 from Subansiri is 17:36. The total halt time of train 55814 at Subansiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gogamukh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baginadi at a distance of 10km.

Baginadi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Baginadi is BGND. The arrival time of 55814 at Baginadi is 17:49. The departure time of train 55814 from Baginadi is 17:50. The total halt time of train 55814 at Baginadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subansiri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Siajuli at a distance of 8km.

Siajuli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Siajuli is SWJ. The arrival time of 55814 at Siajuli is 18:00. The departure time of train 55814 from Siajuli is 18:01. The total halt time of train 55814 at Siajuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baginadi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lilabari at a distance of 9km.

Lilabari

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Lilabari is LBI. The arrival time of 55814 at Lilabari is 18:12. The departure time of train 55814 from Lilabari is 18:13. The total halt time of train 55814 at Lilabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siajuli is 9km away. The next stopping station is North Lakhimpur at a distance of 8km.

North Lakhimpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of North Lakhimpur is NLP. The arrival time of 55814 at North Lakhimpur is 18:40. The departure time of train 55814 from North Lakhimpur is 18:45. The total halt time of train 55814 at North Lakhimpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lilabari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Silanibari at a distance of 10km.

Silanibari

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Silanibari is SOB. The arrival time of 55814 at Silanibari is 18:58. The departure time of train 55814 from Silanibari is 18:59. The total halt time of train 55814 at Silanibari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, North Lakhimpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kathal Pukhuri at a distance of 7km.

Kathal Pukhuri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Kathal Pukhuri is KTPR. The arrival time of 55814 at Kathal Pukhuri is 19:10. The departure time of train 55814 from Kathal Pukhuri is 19:11. The total halt time of train 55814 at Kathal Pukhuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silanibari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tanijan at a distance of 9km.

Tanijan

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Tanijan is TUJ. The arrival time of 55814 at Tanijan is 19:22. The departure time of train 55814 from Tanijan is 19:23. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tanijan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathal Pukhuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Harmuti at a distance of 4km.

Harmuti

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Harmuti is HMY. The arrival time of 55814 at Harmuti is 19:39. The departure time of train 55814 from Harmuti is 19:42. The total halt time of train 55814 at Harmuti is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanijan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tipling at a distance of 9km.

Tipling

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Tipling is TPG. The arrival time of 55814 at Tipling is 19:54. The departure time of train 55814 from Tipling is 19:55. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tipling is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harmuti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tatibahar at a distance of 8km.

Tatibahar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Tatibahar is TBH. The arrival time of 55814 at Tatibahar is 20:06. The departure time of train 55814 from Tatibahar is 20:07. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tatibahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tipling is 8km away. The next stopping station is Uttarkathani at a distance of 12km.

Uttarkathani

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Uttarkathani is UKE. The arrival time of 55814 at Uttarkathani is 20:16. The departure time of train 55814 from Uttarkathani is 20:17. The total halt time of train 55814 at Uttarkathani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatibahar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dubia at a distance of 12km.

Dubia

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Dubia is DBW. The arrival time of 55814 at Dubia is 20:25. The departure time of train 55814 from Dubia is 20:26. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dubia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarkathani is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gohpur at a distance of 10km.

Gohpur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Gohpur is GPZ. The arrival time of 55814 at Gohpur is 20:44. The departure time of train 55814 from Gohpur is 20:45. The total halt time of train 55814 at Gohpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubia is 10km away. The next stopping station is Brahmajan at a distance of 9km.

Brahmajan

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Brahmajan is BJL. The arrival time of 55814 at Brahmajan is 20:57. The departure time of train 55814 from Brahmajan is 20:58. The total halt time of train 55814 at Brahmajan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gohpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Helem at a distance of 10km.

Helem

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Helem is HML. The arrival time of 55814 at Helem is 21:10. The departure time of train 55814 from Helem is 21:11. The total halt time of train 55814 at Helem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmajan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bedetti at a distance of 8km.

Bedetti

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Bedetti is BVV. The arrival time of 55814 at Bedetti is 21:23. The departure time of train 55814 from Bedetti is 21:24. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bedetti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Helem is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizbarganj at a distance of 8km.

Nizbarganj

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Nizbarganj is NBX. The arrival time of 55814 at Nizbarganj is 21:35. The departure time of train 55814 from Nizbarganj is 21:36. The total halt time of train 55814 at Nizbarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bedetti is 8km away. The next stopping station is Monabari at a distance of 8km.

Monabari

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Monabari is MFC. The arrival time of 55814 at Monabari is 21:47. The departure time of train 55814 from Monabari is 21:48. The total halt time of train 55814 at Monabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizbarganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Viswanath Chrli at a distance of 8km.

Viswanath Chrli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Viswanath Chrli is VNE. The arrival time of 55814 at Viswanath Chrli is 22:01. The departure time of train 55814 from Viswanath Chrli is 22:03. The total halt time of train 55814 at Viswanath Chrli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Monabari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizchatia at a distance of 12km.

Nizchatia

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Nizchatia is NCA. The arrival time of 55814 at Nizchatia is 22:18. The departure time of train 55814 from Nizchatia is 22:19. The total halt time of train 55814 at Nizchatia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viswanath Chrli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dhalaibil at a distance of 14km.

Dhalaibil

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Dhalaibil is DQL. The arrival time of 55814 at Dhalaibil is 22:36. The departure time of train 55814 from Dhalaibil is 22:37. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dhalaibil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizchatia is 14km away. The next stopping station is Balipara at a distance of 16km.

Balipara

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Balipara is BVU. The arrival time of 55814 at Balipara is 22:57. The departure time of train 55814 from Balipara is 22:58. The total halt time of train 55814 at Balipara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhalaibil is 16km away. The next stopping station is Rangapara North at a distance of 9km.

Rangapara North

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Rangapara North is RPAN. The arrival time of 55814 at Rangapara North is 23:20. The departure time of train 55814 from Rangapara North is 23:30. The total halt time of train 55814 at Rangapara North is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balipara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thakurbari at a distance of 6km.

Thakurbari

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Thakurbari is TKTB. The arrival time of 55814 at Thakurbari is 23:39. The departure time of train 55814 from Thakurbari is 23:40. The total halt time of train 55814 at Thakurbari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapara North is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bindukuri at a distance of 11km.

Bindukuri

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 353 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Bindukuri is BKTB. The arrival time of 55814 at Bindukuri is 00:02. The departure time of train 55814 from Bindukuri is 00:03. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bindukuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thakurbari is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dekargaon at a distance of 4km.

Dekargaon

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Murkeongselek. The station code of Dekargaon is DKGN. The arrival time of 55814 at Dekargaon is 00:25. The previous stopping station, Bindukuri is 4km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger?

North Lakhimpur, Rangapara North are major halts where MZS DKGN Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of MZS DKGN Passenger?

Train number of MZS DKGN Passenger is 55814. You can check entire MZS DKGN Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

55814 train schedule MZS DKGN Passenger train time table MZS DKGN Passenger ka time table MZS DKGN Passenger kitne baje hai MZS DKGN Passenger ka number55814 train time table