55814 MZS DKGN Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Murkeong Selek Dekargaon   Passenger
Travel Time:  09 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Murkeong Selek
(MZS)

14:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Jone Karrang
(JYK)
14:55
14:56
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Laimekuri
(LMY)
15:07
15:08
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Telam
(TQM)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Simen Chapari
(SMCP)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dipa
(DIPA)
15:43
15:44
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Archipathar
(ACPR)
15:55
15:56
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Silapathar
(SPTR)
16:06
16:08
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Sisibargaon
(SBGN)
16:15
16:16
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Sripani
(SRPN)
16:29
16:30
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Moridhal
(MYO)
16:38
16:39
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Dhemaji
(DMC)
16:48
16:50
Halt: 2 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Jiadhal
(JFD)
16:58
16:59
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bordolani
(BDLN)
17:09
17:10
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Gogamukh
(GOM)
17:23
17:24
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Subansiri
(SUZ)
17:35
17:36
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Boginadi
(BGND)
17:49
17:50
Halt: 1 Min
128 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Siajuli
(SWJ)
18:00
18:01
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Lilabari
(LBI)
18:12
18:13
Halt: 1 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

20
North Lakhimpur
(NLP)
18:40
18:45
Halt: 5 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Silanibari
(SOB)
18:58
18:59
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Kathalpukhuri
(KTPR)
19:10
19:11
Halt: 1 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Tanijan
(TUJ)
19:22
19:23
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Harmuti
(HMY)
19:39
19:42
Halt: 3 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Tipling
(TPG)
19:54
19:55
Halt: 1 Min
192 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Tatibahar
(TBH)
20:06
20:07
Halt: 1 Min
200 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Uttarkathani
(UKE)
20:16
20:17
Halt: 1 Min
212 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Dubia
(DBW)
20:25
20:26
Halt: 1 Min
224 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Gohpur
(GPZ)
20:44
20:45
Halt: 1 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Brahmajan
(BJL)
20:57
20:58
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Helem
(HML)
21:10
21:11
Halt: 1 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Bedetti
(BVV)
21:23
21:24
Halt: 1 Min
261 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Nizbarganj
(NBX)
21:35
21:36
Halt: 1 Min
269 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Monabari
(MFC)
21:47
21:48
Halt: 1 Min
277 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Viswanath Chrli
(VNE)
22:01
22:03
Halt: 2 Min
285 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Nizchatia
(NCA)
22:18
22:19
Halt: 1 Min
297 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Dhalaibil
(DQL)
22:36
22:37
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Balipara
(BVU)
22:57
22:58
Halt: 1 Min
327 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Rangapara North
(RPAN)
23:20
23:30
Halt: 10 Min
336 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Thakurbari
(TKTB)
23:39
23:40
Halt: 1 Min
342 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Bindukuri
(BKTB)
00:02
00:03
Halt: 1 Min
353 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Dekargaon
(DKGN)
00:25
357 Km
Day 2
daily

55814 MZS DKGN Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Murkeong Selek (MZS) and Dekargaon (DKGN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55814. At the top of the page, one can find the 55814 train route and the 55814 train time table. It departs from the source station Murkeong Selek (MZS) at 14:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Dekargaon (DKGN) at 00:25 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 357 kilometre. 55814 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Murkeong Selek, Jone Karrang, Laimekuri, Telam, Simen Chapari, Dipa, Archipathar, Silapathar, Sisibargaon, Sripani, Moridhal, Dhemaji, Jiadhal, Bordolani, Gogamukh, Subansiri, Boginadi, Siajuli, Lilabari, North Lakhimpur, Silanibari, Kathalpukhuri, Tanijan, Harmuti, Tipling, Tatibahar, Uttarkathani, Dubia, Gohpur, Brahmajan, Helem, Bedetti, Nizbarganj, Monabari, Viswanath Chrli, Nizchatia, Dhalaibil, Balipara, Rangapara North, Thakurbari, Bindukuri, Dekargaon.

55814 MZS DKGN Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 55814 train time table, travelling by 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Murkeong Selek

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger. The station code of Murkeong Selek is MZS. The departure time of train 55814 from Murkeong Selek is 14:45. The next stopping station is Jone Karrang at a distance of 8km.

2. Jone Karrang

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Jone Karrang is JYK. The arrival time of 55814 at Jone Karrang is 14:55. The departure time of train 55814 from Jone Karrang is 14:56. The total halt time of train 55814 at Jone Karrang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murkeong Selek is 8km away. The next stopping station is Laimekuri at a distance of 9km.

3. Laimekuri

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Laimekuri is LMY. The arrival time of 55814 at Laimekuri is 15:07. The departure time of train 55814 from Laimekuri is 15:08. The total halt time of train 55814 at Laimekuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jone Karrang is 9km away. The next stopping station is Telam at a distance of 8km.

4. Telam

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Telam is TQM. The arrival time of 55814 at Telam is 15:19. The departure time of train 55814 from Telam is 15:20. The total halt time of train 55814 at Telam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laimekuri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Simen Chapari at a distance of 12km.

5. Simen Chapari

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Simen Chapari is SMCP. The arrival time of 55814 at Simen Chapari is 15:34. The departure time of train 55814 from Simen Chapari is 15:35. The total halt time of train 55814 at Simen Chapari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telam is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dipa at a distance of 4km.

6. Dipa

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Dipa is DIPA. The arrival time of 55814 at Dipa is 15:43. The departure time of train 55814 from Dipa is 15:44. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dipa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simen Chapari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Archipathar at a distance of 10km.

7. Archipathar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Archipathar is ACPR. The arrival time of 55814 at Archipathar is 15:55. The departure time of train 55814 from Archipathar is 15:56. The total halt time of train 55814 at Archipathar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dipa is 10km away. The next stopping station is Silapathar at a distance of 10km.

8. Silapathar

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Silapathar is SPTR. The arrival time of 55814 at Silapathar is 16:06. The departure time of train 55814 from Silapathar is 16:08. The total halt time of train 55814 at Silapathar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Archipathar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sisibargaon at a distance of 4km.

9. Sisibargaon

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Sisibargaon is SBGN. The arrival time of 55814 at Sisibargaon is 16:15. The departure time of train 55814 from Sisibargaon is 16:16. The total halt time of train 55814 at Sisibargaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silapathar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sripani at a distance of 6km.

10. Sripani

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Sripani is SRPN. The arrival time of 55814 at Sripani is 16:29. The departure time of train 55814 from Sripani is 16:30. The total halt time of train 55814 at Sripani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisibargaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Moridhal at a distance of 5km.

11. Moridhal

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Moridhal is MYO. The arrival time of 55814 at Moridhal is 16:38. The departure time of train 55814 from Moridhal is 16:39. The total halt time of train 55814 at Moridhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sripani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhemaji at a distance of 8km.

12. Dhemaji

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Dhemaji is DMC. The arrival time of 55814 at Dhemaji is 16:48. The departure time of train 55814 from Dhemaji is 16:50. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dhemaji is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Moridhal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jiadhal at a distance of 5km.

13. Jiadhal

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Jiadhal is JFD. The arrival time of 55814 at Jiadhal is 16:58. The departure time of train 55814 from Jiadhal is 16:59. The total halt time of train 55814 at Jiadhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhemaji is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bordolani at a distance of 8km.

14. Bordolani

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Bordolani is BDLN. The arrival time of 55814 at Bordolani is 17:09. The departure time of train 55814 from Bordolani is 17:10. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bordolani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jiadhal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gogamukh at a distance of 12km.

15. Gogamukh

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Gogamukh is GOM. The arrival time of 55814 at Gogamukh is 17:23. The departure time of train 55814 from Gogamukh is 17:24. The total halt time of train 55814 at Gogamukh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bordolani is 12km away. The next stopping station is Subansiri at a distance of 9km.

16. Subansiri

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Subansiri is SUZ. The arrival time of 55814 at Subansiri is 17:35. The departure time of train 55814 from Subansiri is 17:36. The total halt time of train 55814 at Subansiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gogamukh is 9km away. The next stopping station is Boginadi at a distance of 10km.

17. Boginadi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Boginadi is BGND. The arrival time of 55814 at Boginadi is 17:49. The departure time of train 55814 from Boginadi is 17:50. The total halt time of train 55814 at Boginadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Subansiri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Siajuli at a distance of 8km.

18. Siajuli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Siajuli is SWJ. The arrival time of 55814 at Siajuli is 18:00. The departure time of train 55814 from Siajuli is 18:01. The total halt time of train 55814 at Siajuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Boginadi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lilabari at a distance of 9km.

19. Lilabari

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Lilabari is LBI. The arrival time of 55814 at Lilabari is 18:12. The departure time of train 55814 from Lilabari is 18:13. The total halt time of train 55814 at Lilabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siajuli is 9km away. The next stopping station is North Lakhimpur at a distance of 8km.

20. North Lakhimpur

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of North Lakhimpur is NLP. The arrival time of 55814 at North Lakhimpur is 18:40. The departure time of train 55814 from North Lakhimpur is 18:45. The total halt time of train 55814 at North Lakhimpur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lilabari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Silanibari at a distance of 10km.

21. Silanibari

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Silanibari is SOB. The arrival time of 55814 at Silanibari is 18:58. The departure time of train 55814 from Silanibari is 18:59. The total halt time of train 55814 at Silanibari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, North Lakhimpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kathalpukhuri at a distance of 7km.

22. Kathalpukhuri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Kathalpukhuri is KTPR. The arrival time of 55814 at Kathalpukhuri is 19:10. The departure time of train 55814 from Kathalpukhuri is 19:11. The total halt time of train 55814 at Kathalpukhuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silanibari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tanijan at a distance of 9km.

23. Tanijan

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Tanijan is TUJ. The arrival time of 55814 at Tanijan is 19:22. The departure time of train 55814 from Tanijan is 19:23. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tanijan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kathalpukhuri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Harmuti at a distance of 4km.

24. Harmuti

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Harmuti is HMY. The arrival time of 55814 at Harmuti is 19:39. The departure time of train 55814 from Harmuti is 19:42. The total halt time of train 55814 at Harmuti is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanijan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tipling at a distance of 9km.

25. Tipling

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 192 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Tipling is TPG. The arrival time of 55814 at Tipling is 19:54. The departure time of train 55814 from Tipling is 19:55. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tipling is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harmuti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tatibahar at a distance of 8km.

26. Tatibahar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Tatibahar is TBH. The arrival time of 55814 at Tatibahar is 20:06. The departure time of train 55814 from Tatibahar is 20:07. The total halt time of train 55814 at Tatibahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tipling is 8km away. The next stopping station is Uttarkathani at a distance of 12km.

27. Uttarkathani

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Uttarkathani is UKE. The arrival time of 55814 at Uttarkathani is 20:16. The departure time of train 55814 from Uttarkathani is 20:17. The total halt time of train 55814 at Uttarkathani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatibahar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dubia at a distance of 12km.

28. Dubia

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Dubia is DBW. The arrival time of 55814 at Dubia is 20:25. The departure time of train 55814 from Dubia is 20:26. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dubia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttarkathani is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gohpur at a distance of 10km.

29. Gohpur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Gohpur is GPZ. The arrival time of 55814 at Gohpur is 20:44. The departure time of train 55814 from Gohpur is 20:45. The total halt time of train 55814 at Gohpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dubia is 10km away. The next stopping station is Brahmajan at a distance of 9km.

30. Brahmajan

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Brahmajan is BJL. The arrival time of 55814 at Brahmajan is 20:57. The departure time of train 55814 from Brahmajan is 20:58. The total halt time of train 55814 at Brahmajan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gohpur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Helem at a distance of 10km.

31. Helem

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Helem is HML. The arrival time of 55814 at Helem is 21:10. The departure time of train 55814 from Helem is 21:11. The total halt time of train 55814 at Helem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmajan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bedetti at a distance of 8km.

32. Bedetti

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Bedetti is BVV. The arrival time of 55814 at Bedetti is 21:23. The departure time of train 55814 from Bedetti is 21:24. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bedetti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Helem is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizbarganj at a distance of 8km.

33. Nizbarganj

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Nizbarganj is NBX. The arrival time of 55814 at Nizbarganj is 21:35. The departure time of train 55814 from Nizbarganj is 21:36. The total halt time of train 55814 at Nizbarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bedetti is 8km away. The next stopping station is Monabari at a distance of 8km.

34. Monabari

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 277 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Monabari is MFC. The arrival time of 55814 at Monabari is 21:47. The departure time of train 55814 from Monabari is 21:48. The total halt time of train 55814 at Monabari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizbarganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Viswanath Chrli at a distance of 8km.

35. Viswanath Chrli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Viswanath Chrli is VNE. The arrival time of 55814 at Viswanath Chrli is 22:01. The departure time of train 55814 from Viswanath Chrli is 22:03. The total halt time of train 55814 at Viswanath Chrli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Monabari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nizchatia at a distance of 12km.

36. Nizchatia

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Nizchatia is NCA. The arrival time of 55814 at Nizchatia is 22:18. The departure time of train 55814 from Nizchatia is 22:19. The total halt time of train 55814 at Nizchatia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viswanath Chrli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dhalaibil at a distance of 14km.

37. Dhalaibil

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Dhalaibil is DQL. The arrival time of 55814 at Dhalaibil is 22:36. The departure time of train 55814 from Dhalaibil is 22:37. The total halt time of train 55814 at Dhalaibil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nizchatia is 14km away. The next stopping station is Balipara at a distance of 16km.

38. Balipara

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Balipara is BVU. The arrival time of 55814 at Balipara is 22:57. The departure time of train 55814 from Balipara is 22:58. The total halt time of train 55814 at Balipara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhalaibil is 16km away. The next stopping station is Rangapara North at a distance of 9km.

39. Rangapara North

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Rangapara North is RPAN. The arrival time of 55814 at Rangapara North is 23:20. The departure time of train 55814 from Rangapara North is 23:30. The total halt time of train 55814 at Rangapara North is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balipara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thakurbari at a distance of 6km.

40. Thakurbari

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Thakurbari is TKTB. The arrival time of 55814 at Thakurbari is 23:39. The departure time of train 55814 from Thakurbari is 23:40. The total halt time of train 55814 at Thakurbari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapara North is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bindukuri at a distance of 11km.

41. Bindukuri

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 353 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Bindukuri is BKTB. The arrival time of 55814 at Bindukuri is 00:02. The departure time of train 55814 from Bindukuri is 00:03. The total halt time of train 55814 at Bindukuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thakurbari is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dekargaon at a distance of 4km.

42. Dekargaon

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Murkeong Selek. The station code of Dekargaon is DKGN. The arrival time of 55814 at Dekargaon is 00:25. The previous stopping station, Bindukuri is 4km away.

55814 MZS DKGN Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger?

North Lakhimpur, Rangapara North are major halts where MZS DKGN Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55814 MZS DKGN Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MZS DKGN Passenger?

Train number of MZS DKGN Passenger is 55814. You can check entire MZS DKGN Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

55814 train schedule MZS DKGN Passenger train time table MZS DKGN Passenger ka time table MZS DKGN Passenger kitne baje hai MZS DKGN Passenger ka number55814 train time table