55902 TSK LMG Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Tinsukia Junction Lumding Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Tinsukia Junction
(TSK)

07:50
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
New Tinsukia
(NTSK)
08:00
08:15
Halt: 15 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Charali
(CGF)
08:29
08:31
Halt: 2 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bordubi Road
(BDT)
08:39
08:41
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Duliajan
(DJG)
08:50
08:55
Halt: 5 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Naharkatiya
(NHK)
09:05
09:10
Halt: 5 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Balimara
(BTZ)
09:18
09:20
Halt: 2 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Namrup
(NAM)
09:30
09:35
Halt: 5 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Borhat
(BFD)
09:46
09:51
Halt: 5 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Baruanagar
(BRNR)
10:02
10:04
Halt: 2 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Sapekhati
(SPK)
10:12
10:17
Halt: 5 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Longpatia
(LPTA)
10:26
10:28
Halt: 2 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bhojo
(BOJ)
10:35
10:40
Halt: 5 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Safrai
(SFR)
10:51
10:53
Halt: 2 Min
81 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Lakswa
(LXA)
11:05
11:07
Halt: 2 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mahutgaon
(MUGN)
11:16
11:18
Halt: 2 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Simaluguri Junction
(SLGR)
11:25
11:30
Halt: 5 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Nazira
(NZR)
11:42
11:44
Halt: 2 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Mezenga S
(MZA)
11:51
11:53
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Namtiali
(NMT)
12:02
12:06
Halt: 4 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Amguri
(AGI)
12:30
12:35
Halt: 5 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Seleng Hat
(SLX)
12:50
12:52
Halt: 2 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Lahing
(LH)
13:00
13:02
Halt: 2 Min
143 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Nakachari
(NCH)
13:36
13:38
Halt: 2 Min
149 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Mariani Junction
(MXN)
14:25
14:35
Halt: 10 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kharikatia
(KQY)
14:43
14:45
Halt: 2 Min
165 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Titabar
(TTB)
14:55
14:57
Halt: 2 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Chakiting
(CFG)
15:43
15:45
Halt: 2 Min
183 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kamarbandha Ali
(KXL)
15:53
15:55
Halt: 2 Min
188 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Furkating Junction
(FKG)
16:15
16:20
Halt: 5 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Oating
(OTN)
16:26
16:28
Halt: 2 Min
202 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Jamguri
(JMI)
16:36
16:38
Halt: 2 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Bhilgaon
(BHGN)
16:47
16:49
Halt: 2 Min
214 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Barpathar
(BXP)
16:59
17:04
Halt: 5 Min
222 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Sarupathar
(SZR)
17:16
17:21
Halt: 5 Min
231 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Naojan
(NJN)
17:41
17:43
Halt: 2 Min
240 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Chongajan
(CJA)
17:52
17:54
Halt: 2 Min
247 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Bokajan
(BXJ)
18:00
18:02
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Khotkhoti
(KHKT)
18:18
18:20
Halt: 2 Min
261 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Dimapur
(DMV)
18:30
18:40
Halt: 10 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Rangapahar Crs
(RXRX)
18:48
18:50
Halt: 2 Min
273 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Rangapahar
(RXR)
18:59
19:01
Halt: 2 Min
279 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Dhansiri
(DSR)
19:10
19:12
Halt: 2 Min
286 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Daldali
(DLDE)
19:34
19:36
Halt: 2 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Diphu
(DPU)
19:50
19:55
Halt: 5 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Nailalung
(NLN)
20:31
20:33
Halt: 2 Min
314 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Langcholiet
(LCT)
20:52
20:54
Halt: 2 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Bar Langfer S
(BRLF)
21:07
21:09
Halt: 2 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Lumding Junction
(LMG)
21:30
336 Km
Day 1
daily

55902 TSK LMG Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Tinsukia Jn (TSK) and Lumding Jn (LMG) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 55902. At the top of the page, one can find the 55902 train route and the 55902 train time table. It departs from the source station Tinsukia Jn (TSK) at 07:50 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Lumding Jn (LMG) at 21:30 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 336 kilometre. 55902 train route includes travel journey through 49 stations, and it has stoppages on Tinsukia Jn, New Tinsukia, Charali, Bordubi Road, Duliajan, Naharkatiya, Balimara, Namrup, Borhat, Baruanagar, Sapekhati, Longpatia, Bhojo, Safrai, Lakswa, Mahutgaon, Simaluguri Jn, Nazira, Mezenga S, Namtiali, Amguri, Seleng Hat, Lahing, Nakachari, Mariani Jn, Kharikatia, Titabar, Chakiting, Kamarbandha Ali, Furkating Jn, Oating, Jamguri, Bhilgaon, Barpathar, Sarupathar, Naojan, Chongajan, Bokajan, Khotkhoti, Dimapur, Rangapahar Crs, Rangapahar, Dhansiri, Daldali, Diphu, Nailalung, Langcholiet, Bar Langfer S, Lumding Jn.

55902 TSK LMG Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 55902 train time table, travelling by 55902 TSK LMG Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Tinsukia Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger. The station code of Tinsukia Jn is TSK. The departure time of train 55902 from Tinsukia Jn is 07:50. The next stopping station is New Tinsukia at a distance of 2km.

2. New Tinsukia

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of New Tinsukia is NTSK. The arrival time of 55902 at New Tinsukia is 08:00. The departure time of train 55902 from New Tinsukia is 08:15. The total halt time of train 55902 at New Tinsukia is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tinsukia Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Charali at a distance of 6km.

3. Charali

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Charali is CGF. The arrival time of 55902 at Charali is 08:29. The departure time of train 55902 from Charali is 08:31. The total halt time of train 55902 at Charali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, New Tinsukia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bordubi Road at a distance of 7km.

4. Bordubi Road

It is the 4th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Bordubi Road is BDT. The arrival time of 55902 at Bordubi Road is 08:39. The departure time of train 55902 from Bordubi Road is 08:41. The total halt time of train 55902 at Bordubi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Charali is 7km away. The next stopping station is Duliajan at a distance of 4km.

5. Duliajan

It is the 5th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Duliajan is DJG. The arrival time of 55902 at Duliajan is 08:50. The departure time of train 55902 from Duliajan is 08:55. The total halt time of train 55902 at Duliajan is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bordubi Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Naharkatiya at a distance of 8km.

6. Naharkatiya

It is the 6th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Naharkatiya is NHK. The arrival time of 55902 at Naharkatiya is 09:05. The departure time of train 55902 from Naharkatiya is 09:10. The total halt time of train 55902 at Naharkatiya is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duliajan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Balimara at a distance of 7km.

7. Balimara

It is the 7th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Balimara is BTZ. The arrival time of 55902 at Balimara is 09:18. The departure time of train 55902 from Balimara is 09:20. The total halt time of train 55902 at Balimara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naharkatiya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Namrup at a distance of 5km.

8. Namrup

It is the 8th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Namrup is NAM. The arrival time of 55902 at Namrup is 09:30. The departure time of train 55902 from Namrup is 09:35. The total halt time of train 55902 at Namrup is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balimara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Borhat at a distance of 5km.

9. Borhat

It is the 9th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Borhat is BFD. The arrival time of 55902 at Borhat is 09:46. The departure time of train 55902 from Borhat is 09:51. The total halt time of train 55902 at Borhat is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Namrup is 5km away. The next stopping station is Baruanagar at a distance of 7km.

10. Baruanagar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Baruanagar is BRNR. The arrival time of 55902 at Baruanagar is 10:02. The departure time of train 55902 from Baruanagar is 10:04. The total halt time of train 55902 at Baruanagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Borhat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sapekhati at a distance of 6km.

11. Sapekhati

It is the 11th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Sapekhati is SPK. The arrival time of 55902 at Sapekhati is 10:12. The departure time of train 55902 from Sapekhati is 10:17. The total halt time of train 55902 at Sapekhati is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baruanagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Longpatia at a distance of 7km.

12. Longpatia

It is the 12th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Longpatia is LPTA. The arrival time of 55902 at Longpatia is 10:26. The departure time of train 55902 from Longpatia is 10:28. The total halt time of train 55902 at Longpatia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sapekhati is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhojo at a distance of 7km.

13. Bhojo

It is the 13th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Bhojo is BOJ. The arrival time of 55902 at Bhojo is 10:35. The departure time of train 55902 from Bhojo is 10:40. The total halt time of train 55902 at Bhojo is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Longpatia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Safrai at a distance of 10km.

14. Safrai

It is the 14th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 81 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Safrai is SFR. The arrival time of 55902 at Safrai is 10:51. The departure time of train 55902 from Safrai is 10:53. The total halt time of train 55902 at Safrai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhojo is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lakswa at a distance of 10km.

15. Lakswa

It is the 15th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Lakswa is LXA. The arrival time of 55902 at Lakswa is 11:05. The departure time of train 55902 from Lakswa is 11:07. The total halt time of train 55902 at Lakswa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Safrai is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mahutgaon at a distance of 7km.

16. Mahutgaon

It is the 16th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Mahutgaon is MUGN. The arrival time of 55902 at Mahutgaon is 11:16. The departure time of train 55902 from Mahutgaon is 11:18. The total halt time of train 55902 at Mahutgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakswa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Simaluguri Jn at a distance of 7km.

17. Simaluguri Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Simaluguri Jn is SLGR. The arrival time of 55902 at Simaluguri Jn is 11:25. The departure time of train 55902 from Simaluguri Jn is 11:30. The total halt time of train 55902 at Simaluguri Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahutgaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nazira at a distance of 4km.

18. Nazira

It is the 18th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Nazira is NZR. The arrival time of 55902 at Nazira is 11:42. The departure time of train 55902 from Nazira is 11:44. The total halt time of train 55902 at Nazira is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simaluguri Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mezenga S at a distance of 4km.

19. Mezenga S

It is the 19th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Mezenga S is MZA. The arrival time of 55902 at Mezenga S is 11:51. The departure time of train 55902 from Mezenga S is 11:53. The total halt time of train 55902 at Mezenga S is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nazira is 4km away. The next stopping station is Namtiali at a distance of 7km.

20. Namtiali

It is the 20th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Namtiali is NMT. The arrival time of 55902 at Namtiali is 12:02. The departure time of train 55902 from Namtiali is 12:06. The total halt time of train 55902 at Namtiali is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mezenga S is 7km away. The next stopping station is Amguri at a distance of 11km.

21. Amguri

It is the 21st station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Amguri is AGI. The arrival time of 55902 at Amguri is 12:30. The departure time of train 55902 from Amguri is 12:35. The total halt time of train 55902 at Amguri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Namtiali is 11km away. The next stopping station is Seleng Hat at a distance of 5km.

22. Seleng Hat

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Seleng Hat is SLX. The arrival time of 55902 at Seleng Hat is 12:50. The departure time of train 55902 from Seleng Hat is 12:52. The total halt time of train 55902 at Seleng Hat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amguri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lahing at a distance of 7km.

23. Lahing

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Lahing is LH. The arrival time of 55902 at Lahing is 13:00. The departure time of train 55902 from Lahing is 13:02. The total halt time of train 55902 at Lahing is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Seleng Hat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nakachari at a distance of 6km.

24. Nakachari

It is the 24th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Nakachari is NCH. The arrival time of 55902 at Nakachari is 13:36. The departure time of train 55902 from Nakachari is 13:38. The total halt time of train 55902 at Nakachari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lahing is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mariani Jn at a distance of 10km.

25. Mariani Jn

It is the 25th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Mariani Jn is MXN. The arrival time of 55902 at Mariani Jn is 14:25. The departure time of train 55902 from Mariani Jn is 14:35. The total halt time of train 55902 at Mariani Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nakachari is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kharikatia at a distance of 6km.

26. Kharikatia

It is the 26th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Kharikatia is KQY. The arrival time of 55902 at Kharikatia is 14:43. The departure time of train 55902 from Kharikatia is 14:45. The total halt time of train 55902 at Kharikatia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mariani Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Titabar at a distance of 7km.

27. Titabar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Titabar is TTB. The arrival time of 55902 at Titabar is 14:55. The departure time of train 55902 from Titabar is 14:57. The total halt time of train 55902 at Titabar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharikatia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chakiting at a distance of 11km.

28. Chakiting

It is the 28th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 183 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Chakiting is CFG. The arrival time of 55902 at Chakiting is 15:43. The departure time of train 55902 from Chakiting is 15:45. The total halt time of train 55902 at Chakiting is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Titabar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kamarbandha Ali at a distance of 5km.

29. Kamarbandha Ali

It is the 29th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Kamarbandha Ali is KXL. The arrival time of 55902 at Kamarbandha Ali is 15:53. The departure time of train 55902 from Kamarbandha Ali is 15:55. The total halt time of train 55902 at Kamarbandha Ali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakiting is 5km away. The next stopping station is Furkating Jn at a distance of 9km.

30. Furkating Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Furkating Jn is FKG. The arrival time of 55902 at Furkating Jn is 16:15. The departure time of train 55902 from Furkating Jn is 16:20. The total halt time of train 55902 at Furkating Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamarbandha Ali is 9km away. The next stopping station is Oating at a distance of 5km.

31. Oating

It is the 31st station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Oating is OTN. The arrival time of 55902 at Oating is 16:26. The departure time of train 55902 from Oating is 16:28. The total halt time of train 55902 at Oating is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Furkating Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jamguri at a distance of 5km.

32. Jamguri

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Jamguri is JMI. The arrival time of 55902 at Jamguri is 16:36. The departure time of train 55902 from Jamguri is 16:38. The total halt time of train 55902 at Jamguri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Oating is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhilgaon at a distance of 7km.

33. Bhilgaon

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 214 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Bhilgaon is BHGN. The arrival time of 55902 at Bhilgaon is 16:47. The departure time of train 55902 from Bhilgaon is 16:49. The total halt time of train 55902 at Bhilgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamguri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barpathar at a distance of 8km.

34. Barpathar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Barpathar is BXP. The arrival time of 55902 at Barpathar is 16:59. The departure time of train 55902 from Barpathar is 17:04. The total halt time of train 55902 at Barpathar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilgaon is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sarupathar at a distance of 9km.

35. Sarupathar

It is the 35th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Sarupathar is SZR. The arrival time of 55902 at Sarupathar is 17:16. The departure time of train 55902 from Sarupathar is 17:21. The total halt time of train 55902 at Sarupathar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barpathar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Naojan at a distance of 9km.

36. Naojan

It is the 36th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Naojan is NJN. The arrival time of 55902 at Naojan is 17:41. The departure time of train 55902 from Naojan is 17:43. The total halt time of train 55902 at Naojan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarupathar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chongajan at a distance of 7km.

37. Chongajan

It is the 37th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Chongajan is CJA. The arrival time of 55902 at Chongajan is 17:52. The departure time of train 55902 from Chongajan is 17:54. The total halt time of train 55902 at Chongajan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naojan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bokajan at a distance of 6km.

38. Bokajan

It is the 38th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Bokajan is BXJ. The arrival time of 55902 at Bokajan is 18:00. The departure time of train 55902 from Bokajan is 18:02. The total halt time of train 55902 at Bokajan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chongajan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Khotkhoti at a distance of 8km.

39. Khotkhoti

It is the 39th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Khotkhoti is KHKT. The arrival time of 55902 at Khotkhoti is 18:18. The departure time of train 55902 from Khotkhoti is 18:20. The total halt time of train 55902 at Khotkhoti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bokajan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dimapur at a distance of 6km.

40. Dimapur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Dimapur is DMV. The arrival time of 55902 at Dimapur is 18:30. The departure time of train 55902 from Dimapur is 18:40. The total halt time of train 55902 at Dimapur is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khotkhoti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rangapahar Crs at a distance of 6km.

41. Rangapahar Crs

It is the 41st station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Rangapahar Crs is RXRX. The arrival time of 55902 at Rangapahar Crs is 18:48. The departure time of train 55902 from Rangapahar Crs is 18:50. The total halt time of train 55902 at Rangapahar Crs is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dimapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rangapahar at a distance of 6km.

42. Rangapahar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 279 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Rangapahar is RXR. The arrival time of 55902 at Rangapahar is 18:59. The departure time of train 55902 from Rangapahar is 19:01. The total halt time of train 55902 at Rangapahar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapahar Crs is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhansiri at a distance of 7km.

43. Dhansiri

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Dhansiri is DSR. The arrival time of 55902 at Dhansiri is 19:10. The departure time of train 55902 from Dhansiri is 19:12. The total halt time of train 55902 at Dhansiri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapahar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Daldali at a distance of 8km.

44. Daldali

It is the 44th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Daldali is DLDE. The arrival time of 55902 at Daldali is 19:34. The departure time of train 55902 from Daldali is 19:36. The total halt time of train 55902 at Daldali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhansiri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Diphu at a distance of 10km.

45. Diphu

It is the 45th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Diphu is DPU. The arrival time of 55902 at Diphu is 19:50. The departure time of train 55902 from Diphu is 19:55. The total halt time of train 55902 at Diphu is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daldali is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nailalung at a distance of 10km.

46. Nailalung

It is the 46th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Nailalung is NLN. The arrival time of 55902 at Nailalung is 20:31. The departure time of train 55902 from Nailalung is 20:33. The total halt time of train 55902 at Nailalung is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diphu is 10km away. The next stopping station is Langcholiet at a distance of 9km.

47. Langcholiet

It is the 47th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Langcholiet is LCT. The arrival time of 55902 at Langcholiet is 20:52. The departure time of train 55902 from Langcholiet is 20:54. The total halt time of train 55902 at Langcholiet is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nailalung is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bar Langfer S at a distance of 7km.

48. Bar Langfer S

It is the 48th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Bar Langfer S is BRLF. The arrival time of 55902 at Bar Langfer S is 21:07. The departure time of train 55902 from Bar Langfer S is 21:09. The total halt time of train 55902 at Bar Langfer S is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Langcholiet is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lumding Jn at a distance of 6km.

49. Lumding Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Tinsukia Jn. The station code of Lumding Jn is LMG. The arrival time of 55902 at Lumding Jn is 21:30. The previous stopping station, Bar Langfer S is 6km away.

55902 TSK LMG Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 55902 TSK LMG Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger?

New Tinsukia, Duliajan, Naharkatiya, Namrup, Borhat, Sapekhati, Bhojo, Simaluguri Junction, Amguri, Mariani Junction, Furkating Junction, Barpathar, Sarupathar, Dimapur, Diphu are major halts where TSK LMG Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 55902 TSK LMG Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 55902 TSK LMG Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of TSK LMG Passenger?

Train number of TSK LMG Passenger is 55902. You can check entire TSK LMG Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

55902 train schedule TSK LMG Passenger train time table TSK LMG Passenger ka time table TSK LMG Passenger kitne baje hai TSK LMG Passenger ka number55902 train time table