56214 TPTY Mys Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Tirupati Chamarajanagar   Passenger
Travel Time:  14 Hrs 55 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Tirupati
(TPTY)

21:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Chandragiri
(CGI)
21:44
21:45
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Kotala
(KEN)
21:51
21:52
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Panapakam
(PAM)
22:06
22:07
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pakala Junction
(PAK)
22:23
22:25
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Putalapattu
(PTT)
22:39
22:40
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Chittor
(CTO)
22:58
23:00
Halt: 2 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Katpadi Junction
(KPD)
00:05
00:10
Halt: 5 Min
104 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Gudiyattam
(GYM)
00:33
00:35
Halt: 2 Min
129 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Valathoor
(VLT)
00:44
00:45
Halt: 1 Min
139 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Ambur
(AB)
00:58
01:00
Halt: 2 Min
156 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Vaniyambadi
(VN)
01:13
01:15
Halt: 2 Min
173 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Jolarpettai
(JTJ)
01:48
01:50
Halt: 2 Min
188 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Somanayakkanpti
(SKPT)
02:04
02:05
Halt: 1 Min
197 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Patchur
(PU)
02:13
02:15
Halt: 2 Min
206 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Mulanur
(MAR)
02:28
02:30
Halt: 2 Min
220 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Kuppam
(KPN)
03:13
03:15
Halt: 2 Min
232 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Gudupulli
(GDP)
03:24
03:25
Halt: 1 Min
242 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Bisanattam
(BSM)
03:34
03:35
Halt: 1 Min
247 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Kamasamudram
(KSM)
03:44
03:45
Halt: 1 Min
254 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Bangarapet
(BWT)
04:28
04:30
Halt: 2 Min
266 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Tyakal
(TCL)
04:40
04:41
Halt: 1 Min
278 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Malur
(MLO)
04:54
04:55
Halt: 1 Min
293 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Devangonthi
(DKN)
05:04
05:05
Halt: 1 Min
305 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Whitefield
(WFD)
05:13
05:15
Halt: 2 Min
313 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Krishnarajapurm
(KJM)
06:08
06:10
Halt: 2 Min
322 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Baiyyappanahali
(BYPL)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
326 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Bangalore East
(BNCE)
06:17
06:18
Halt: 1 Min
329 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Bangalore Cant
(BNC)
06:28
06:30
Halt: 2 Min
332 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)
06:55
07:30
Halt: 35 Min
336 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Kengeri
(KGI)
07:49
07:50
Halt: 1 Min
348 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Bidadi
(BID)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
366 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Ramanagaram
(RMGM)
08:22
08:23
Halt: 1 Min
381 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Channapatna
(CPT)
08:34
08:35
Halt: 1 Min
392 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Maddur
(MAD)
08:53
08:55
Halt: 2 Min
410 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Hanakere
(HNK)
09:03
09:04
Halt: 1 Min
419 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Mandya
(MYA)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
429 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Yeliyur
(Y)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
437 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Byadarahalli
(BDRL)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
446 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Pandavapura
(PANP)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
455 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Shrirangapatna
(S)
09:49
09:50
Halt: 1 Min
459 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Naganahalli
(NHY)
09:57
09:58
Halt: 1 Min
466 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Mysore Junction
(MYS)
10:25
10:30
Halt: 5 Min
475 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Ashokapuram
(AP)
10:42
10:43
Halt: 1 Min
480 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Kadakola
(KDO)
10:56
10:57
Halt: 1 Min
490 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Nanjangud Town
(NTW)
11:13
11:15
Halt: 2 Min
500 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Chamarajanagar
(CMNR)
12:30
535 Km
Day 2
daily

56214 TPTY Mys Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Tirupati (TPTY) and Chamarajanagar (CMNR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56214. At the top of the page, one can find the 56214 train route and the 56214 train time table. It departs from the source station Tirupati (TPTY) at 21:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Chamarajanagar (CMNR) at 12:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 535 kilometre. 56214 train route includes travel journey through 47 stations, and it has stoppages on Tirupati, Chandragiri, Kotala, Panapakam, Pakala Jn, Putalapattu, Chittor, Katpadi Jn, Gudiyattam, Valathoor, Ambur, Vaniyambadi, Jolarpettai, Somanayakkanpti, Patchur, Mulanur, Kuppam, Gudupulli, Bisanattam, Kamasamudram, Bangarapet, Tyakal, Malur, Devangonthi, Whitefield, Krishnarajapurm, Baiyyappanahali, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Kengeri, Bidadi, Ramanagaram, Channapatna, Maddur, Hanakere, Mandya, Yeliyur, Byadarahalli, Pandavapura, Shrirangapatna, Naganahalli, Mysore Jn, Ashokapuram, Kadakola, Nanjangud Town, Chamarajanagar.

56214 TPTY Mys Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 56214 train time table, travelling by 56214 TPTY Mys Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Tirupati

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass. The station code of Tirupati is TPTY. The departure time of train 56214 from Tirupati is 21:35. The next stopping station is Chandragiri at a distance of 11km.

2. Chandragiri

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Chandragiri is CGI. The arrival time of 56214 at Chandragiri is 21:44. The departure time of train 56214 from Chandragiri is 21:45. The total halt time of train 56214 at Chandragiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirupati is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kotala at a distance of 3km.

3. Kotala

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kotala is KEN. The arrival time of 56214 at Kotala is 21:51. The departure time of train 56214 from Kotala is 21:52. The total halt time of train 56214 at Kotala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandragiri is 3km away. The next stopping station is Panapakam at a distance of 16km.

4. Panapakam

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Panapakam is PAM. The arrival time of 56214 at Panapakam is 22:06. The departure time of train 56214 from Panapakam is 22:07. The total halt time of train 56214 at Panapakam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotala is 16km away. The next stopping station is Pakala Jn at a distance of 12km.

5. Pakala Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Pakala Jn is PAK. The arrival time of 56214 at Pakala Jn is 22:23. The departure time of train 56214 from Pakala Jn is 22:25. The total halt time of train 56214 at Pakala Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panapakam is 12km away. The next stopping station is Putalapattu at a distance of 15km.

6. Putalapattu

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Putalapattu is PTT. The arrival time of 56214 at Putalapattu is 22:39. The departure time of train 56214 from Putalapattu is 22:40. The total halt time of train 56214 at Putalapattu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pakala Jn is 15km away. The next stopping station is Chittor at a distance of 15km.

7. Chittor

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Chittor is CTO. The arrival time of 56214 at Chittor is 22:58. The departure time of train 56214 from Chittor is 23:00. The total halt time of train 56214 at Chittor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Putalapattu is 15km away. The next stopping station is Katpadi Jn at a distance of 32km.

8. Katpadi Jn

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Katpadi Jn is KPD. The arrival time of 56214 at Katpadi Jn is 00:05. The departure time of train 56214 from Katpadi Jn is 00:10. The total halt time of train 56214 at Katpadi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chittor is 32km away. The next stopping station is Gudiyattam at a distance of 25km.

9. Gudiyattam

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Gudiyattam is GYM. The arrival time of 56214 at Gudiyattam is 00:33. The departure time of train 56214 from Gudiyattam is 00:35. The total halt time of train 56214 at Gudiyattam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katpadi Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Valathoor at a distance of 10km.

10. Valathoor

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Valathoor is VLT. The arrival time of 56214 at Valathoor is 00:44. The departure time of train 56214 from Valathoor is 00:45. The total halt time of train 56214 at Valathoor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudiyattam is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ambur at a distance of 17km.

11. Ambur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ambur is AB. The arrival time of 56214 at Ambur is 00:58. The departure time of train 56214 from Ambur is 01:00. The total halt time of train 56214 at Ambur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valathoor is 17km away. The next stopping station is Vaniyambadi at a distance of 17km.

12. Vaniyambadi

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Vaniyambadi is VN. The arrival time of 56214 at Vaniyambadi is 01:13. The departure time of train 56214 from Vaniyambadi is 01:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Vaniyambadi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Jolarpettai at a distance of 15km.

13. Jolarpettai

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Jolarpettai is JTJ. The arrival time of 56214 at Jolarpettai is 01:48. The departure time of train 56214 from Jolarpettai is 01:50. The total halt time of train 56214 at Jolarpettai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vaniyambadi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Somanayakkanpti at a distance of 9km.

14. Somanayakkanpti

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Somanayakkanpti is SKPT. The arrival time of 56214 at Somanayakkanpti is 02:04. The departure time of train 56214 from Somanayakkanpti is 02:05. The total halt time of train 56214 at Somanayakkanpti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jolarpettai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Patchur at a distance of 9km.

15. Patchur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Patchur is PU. The arrival time of 56214 at Patchur is 02:13. The departure time of train 56214 from Patchur is 02:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Patchur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somanayakkanpti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mulanur at a distance of 14km.

16. Mulanur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Mulanur is MAR. The arrival time of 56214 at Mulanur is 02:28. The departure time of train 56214 from Mulanur is 02:30. The total halt time of train 56214 at Mulanur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patchur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kuppam at a distance of 12km.

17. Kuppam

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kuppam is KPN. The arrival time of 56214 at Kuppam is 03:13. The departure time of train 56214 from Kuppam is 03:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Kuppam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mulanur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gudupulli at a distance of 10km.

18. Gudupulli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Gudupulli is GDP. The arrival time of 56214 at Gudupulli is 03:24. The departure time of train 56214 from Gudupulli is 03:25. The total halt time of train 56214 at Gudupulli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuppam is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bisanattam at a distance of 5km.

19. Bisanattam

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bisanattam is BSM. The arrival time of 56214 at Bisanattam is 03:34. The departure time of train 56214 from Bisanattam is 03:35. The total halt time of train 56214 at Bisanattam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudupulli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kamasamudram at a distance of 7km.

20. Kamasamudram

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kamasamudram is KSM. The arrival time of 56214 at Kamasamudram is 03:44. The departure time of train 56214 from Kamasamudram is 03:45. The total halt time of train 56214 at Kamasamudram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bisanattam is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bangarapet at a distance of 12km.

21. Bangarapet

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bangarapet is BWT. The arrival time of 56214 at Bangarapet is 04:28. The departure time of train 56214 from Bangarapet is 04:30. The total halt time of train 56214 at Bangarapet is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamasamudram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Tyakal at a distance of 12km.

22. Tyakal

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tyakal is TCL. The arrival time of 56214 at Tyakal is 04:40. The departure time of train 56214 from Tyakal is 04:41. The total halt time of train 56214 at Tyakal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangarapet is 12km away. The next stopping station is Malur at a distance of 15km.

23. Malur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Malur is MLO. The arrival time of 56214 at Malur is 04:54. The departure time of train 56214 from Malur is 04:55. The total halt time of train 56214 at Malur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tyakal is 15km away. The next stopping station is Devangonthi at a distance of 12km.

24. Devangonthi

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Devangonthi is DKN. The arrival time of 56214 at Devangonthi is 05:04. The departure time of train 56214 from Devangonthi is 05:05. The total halt time of train 56214 at Devangonthi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Whitefield at a distance of 8km.

25. Whitefield

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Whitefield is WFD. The arrival time of 56214 at Whitefield is 05:13. The departure time of train 56214 from Whitefield is 05:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Whitefield is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devangonthi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Krishnarajapurm at a distance of 9km.

26. Krishnarajapurm

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Krishnarajapurm is KJM. The arrival time of 56214 at Krishnarajapurm is 06:08. The departure time of train 56214 from Krishnarajapurm is 06:10. The total halt time of train 56214 at Krishnarajapurm is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Whitefield is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baiyyappanahali at a distance of 4km.

27. Baiyyappanahali

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 326 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Baiyyappanahali is BYPL. The arrival time of 56214 at Baiyyappanahali is 06:14. The departure time of train 56214 from Baiyyappanahali is 06:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Baiyyappanahali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krishnarajapurm is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore East at a distance of 3km.

28. Bangalore East

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 329 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bangalore East is BNCE. The arrival time of 56214 at Bangalore East is 06:17. The departure time of train 56214 from Bangalore East is 06:18. The total halt time of train 56214 at Bangalore East is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baiyyappanahali is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 3km.

29. Bangalore Cant

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 56214 at Bangalore Cant is 06:28. The departure time of train 56214 from Bangalore Cant is 06:30. The total halt time of train 56214 at Bangalore Cant is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore East is 3km away. The next stopping station is Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) at a distance of 4km.

30. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The arrival time of 56214 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 06:55. The departure time of train 56214 from Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 07:30. The total halt time of train 56214 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 35 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kengeri at a distance of 12km.

31. Kengeri

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 348 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kengeri is KGI. The arrival time of 56214 at Kengeri is 07:49. The departure time of train 56214 from Kengeri is 07:50. The total halt time of train 56214 at Kengeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bidadi at a distance of 18km.

32. Bidadi

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 366 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bidadi is BID. The arrival time of 56214 at Bidadi is 08:04. The departure time of train 56214 from Bidadi is 08:05. The total halt time of train 56214 at Bidadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kengeri is 18km away. The next stopping station is Ramanagaram at a distance of 15km.

33. Ramanagaram

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ramanagaram is RMGM. The arrival time of 56214 at Ramanagaram is 08:22. The departure time of train 56214 from Ramanagaram is 08:23. The total halt time of train 56214 at Ramanagaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bidadi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Channapatna at a distance of 11km.

34. Channapatna

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 392 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Channapatna is CPT. The arrival time of 56214 at Channapatna is 08:34. The departure time of train 56214 from Channapatna is 08:35. The total halt time of train 56214 at Channapatna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramanagaram is 11km away. The next stopping station is Maddur at a distance of 18km.

35. Maddur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 410 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Maddur is MAD. The arrival time of 56214 at Maddur is 08:53. The departure time of train 56214 from Maddur is 08:55. The total halt time of train 56214 at Maddur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Channapatna is 18km away. The next stopping station is Hanakere at a distance of 9km.

36. Hanakere

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 419 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Hanakere is HNK. The arrival time of 56214 at Hanakere is 09:03. The departure time of train 56214 from Hanakere is 09:04. The total halt time of train 56214 at Hanakere is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maddur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mandya at a distance of 10km.

37. Mandya

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 429 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Mandya is MYA. The arrival time of 56214 at Mandya is 09:14. The departure time of train 56214 from Mandya is 09:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Mandya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanakere is 10km away. The next stopping station is Yeliyur at a distance of 8km.

38. Yeliyur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 437 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Yeliyur is Y. The arrival time of 56214 at Yeliyur is 09:24. The departure time of train 56214 from Yeliyur is 09:25. The total halt time of train 56214 at Yeliyur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandya is 8km away. The next stopping station is Byadarahalli at a distance of 9km.

39. Byadarahalli

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 446 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Byadarahalli is BDRL. The arrival time of 56214 at Byadarahalli is 09:34. The departure time of train 56214 from Byadarahalli is 09:35. The total halt time of train 56214 at Byadarahalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yeliyur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pandavapura at a distance of 9km.

40. Pandavapura

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Pandavapura is PANP. The arrival time of 56214 at Pandavapura is 09:44. The departure time of train 56214 from Pandavapura is 09:45. The total halt time of train 56214 at Pandavapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byadarahalli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Shrirangapatna at a distance of 4km.

41. Shrirangapatna

It is the 41st station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 459 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Shrirangapatna is S. The arrival time of 56214 at Shrirangapatna is 09:49. The departure time of train 56214 from Shrirangapatna is 09:50. The total halt time of train 56214 at Shrirangapatna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pandavapura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Naganahalli at a distance of 7km.

42. Naganahalli

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Naganahalli is NHY. The arrival time of 56214 at Naganahalli is 09:57. The departure time of train 56214 from Naganahalli is 09:58. The total halt time of train 56214 at Naganahalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shrirangapatna is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mysore Jn at a distance of 9km.

43. Mysore Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Mysore Jn is MYS. The arrival time of 56214 at Mysore Jn is 10:25. The departure time of train 56214 from Mysore Jn is 10:30. The total halt time of train 56214 at Mysore Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naganahalli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ashokapuram at a distance of 5km.

44. Ashokapuram

It is the 44th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 480 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ashokapuram is AP. The arrival time of 56214 at Ashokapuram is 10:42. The departure time of train 56214 from Ashokapuram is 10:43. The total halt time of train 56214 at Ashokapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mysore Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kadakola at a distance of 10km.

45. Kadakola

It is the 45th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 490 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kadakola is KDO. The arrival time of 56214 at Kadakola is 10:56. The departure time of train 56214 from Kadakola is 10:57. The total halt time of train 56214 at Kadakola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ashokapuram is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nanjangud Town at a distance of 10km.

46. Nanjangud Town

It is the 46th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Nanjangud Town is NTW. The arrival time of 56214 at Nanjangud Town is 11:13. The departure time of train 56214 from Nanjangud Town is 11:15. The total halt time of train 56214 at Nanjangud Town is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadakola is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chamarajanagar at a distance of 35km.

47. Chamarajanagar

It is the 47th station in the train route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Chamarajanagar is CMNR. The arrival time of 56214 at Chamarajanagar is 12:30. The previous stopping station, Nanjangud Town is 35km away.

56214 TPTY Mys Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56214 TPTY Mys Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass?

Katpadi Junction, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Mysore Junction are major halts where TPTY Mys Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56214 TPTY Mys Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56214 TPTY Mys Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of TPTY Mys Pass?

Train number of TPTY Mys Pass is 56214. You can check entire TPTY Mys Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56214 train schedule TPTY Mys Pass train time table TPTY Mys Pass ka time table TPTY Mys Pass kitne baje hai TPTY Mys Pass ka number56214 train time table