56319 NCJ CBE Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Nagercoil Junction Coimbatore Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  13 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Nagercoil Junction
(NCJ)

07:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Tovalai
(THX)
07:16
07:17
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Aralvaymoli
(AAY)
07:22
07:23
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kaval Kinaru
(KVLK)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

5
N. Panakudi
(NPK)
07:36
07:37
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Valliyur
(VLY)
07:45
07:46
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Nanguneri
(NNN)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Sengulam
(SGLM)
08:00
08:01
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Melappalaiyam
(MP)
08:14
08:15
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Tirunelveli Junction
(TEN)
09:25
09:30
Halt: 5 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Talaiyuthu
(TAY)
09:41
09:42
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Maniyachchi Junction
(MEJ)
09:58
10:00
Halt: 2 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kadambur
(KDU)
10:13
10:14
Halt: 1 Min
116 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Kovilpatti
(CVP)
10:34
10:35
Halt: 1 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Satur
(SRT)
10:54
10:55
Halt: 1 Min
160 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Virudunagar Junction
(VPT)
11:43
11:45
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Tirumangalam
(TMQ)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
213 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Tiruparankndrm
(TDN)
12:29
12:30
Halt: 1 Min
224 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Madurai Junction
(MDU)
13:10
13:15
Halt: 5 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sholavandan
(SDN)
13:40
13:41
Halt: 1 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Kodaikanal Road
(KQN)
13:59
14:00
Halt: 1 Min
271 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Ambaturai
(ABI)
14:14
14:15
Halt: 1 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Dindigul Junction
(DG)
14:20
14:30
Halt: 10 Min
293 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Eriodu
(EDU)
14:54
14:55
Halt: 1 Min
313 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Palaiyam-i
(PALM)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
337 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Velliyanai
(VEI)
15:34
15:35
Halt: 1 Min
351 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Karur
(KRR)
16:07
16:10
Halt: 3 Min
367 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Pugalur
(PGR)
16:34
16:35
Halt: 1 Min
381 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kodumudi
(KMD)
16:49
16:50
Halt: 1 Min
394 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Unjalur
(URL)
16:59
17:00
Halt: 1 Min
400 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Pasur
(PAS)
17:09
17:15
Halt: 6 Min
413 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Erode Junction
(ED)
17:52
18:25
Halt: 33 Min
432 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Uttukuli
(UKL)
19:03
19:05
Halt: 2 Min
469 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Tiruppur
(TUP)
19:17
19:20
Halt: 3 Min
482 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Somanur
(SNO)
19:34
19:35
Halt: 1 Min
500 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Irugur
(IGU)
19:49
19:50
Halt: 1 Min
515 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Singanallur
(SHI)
19:54
19:55
Halt: 1 Min
518 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Pilamedu
(PLMD)
20:04
20:05
Halt: 1 Min
523 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Coimbatore North Junction
(CBF)
20:14
20:15
Halt: 1 Min
530 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Coimbatore Junction
(CBE)
20:50
532 Km
Day 1
daily

56319 NCJ CBE Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) and Coimbatore Jn (CBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56319. At the top of the page, one can find the 56319 train route and the 56319 train time table. It departs from the source station Nagercoil Junction (NCJ) at 07:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Coimbatore Jn (CBE) at 20:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 532 kilometre. 56319 train route includes travel journey through 40 stations, and it has stoppages on Nagercoil Junction, Tovalai, Aralvaymoli, Kaval Kinaru, N. Panakudi, Valliyur, Nanguneri, Sengulam, Melappalaiyam, Tirunelveli Jn, Talaiyuthu, Maniyachchi Jn, Kadambur, Kovilpatti, Satur, Virudunagar Jn, Tirumangalam, Tiruparankndrm, Madurai Jn, Sholavandan, Kodaikanal Road, Ambaturai, Dindigul Jn, Eriodu, Palaiyam-i, Velliyanai, Karur, Pugalur, Kodumudi, Unjalur, Pasur, Erode Jn, Uttukuli, Tiruppur, Somanur, Irugur, Singanallur, Pilamedu, Coimbatore North Jn, Coimbatore Jn.

56319 NCJ CBE Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 56319 train time table, travelling by 56319 NCJ CBE Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Nagercoil Junction

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass. The station code of Nagercoil Junction is NCJ. The departure time of train 56319 from Nagercoil Junction is 07:10. The next stopping station is Tovalai at a distance of 10km.

2. Tovalai

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Tovalai is THX. The arrival time of 56319 at Tovalai is 07:16. The departure time of train 56319 from Tovalai is 07:17. The total halt time of train 56319 at Tovalai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagercoil Junction is 10km away. The next stopping station is Aralvaymoli at a distance of 3km.

3. Aralvaymoli

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Aralvaymoli is AAY. The arrival time of 56319 at Aralvaymoli is 07:22. The departure time of train 56319 from Aralvaymoli is 07:23. The total halt time of train 56319 at Aralvaymoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tovalai is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kaval Kinaru at a distance of 6km.

4. Kaval Kinaru

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Kaval Kinaru is KVLK. The arrival time of 56319 at Kaval Kinaru is 07:29. The departure time of train 56319 from Kaval Kinaru is 07:30. The total halt time of train 56319 at Kaval Kinaru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aralvaymoli is 6km away. The next stopping station is N. Panakudi at a distance of 4km.

5. N. Panakudi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of N. Panakudi is NPK. The arrival time of 56319 at N. Panakudi is 07:36. The departure time of train 56319 from N. Panakudi is 07:37. The total halt time of train 56319 at N. Panakudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaval Kinaru is 4km away. The next stopping station is Valliyur at a distance of 8km.

6. Valliyur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Valliyur is VLY. The arrival time of 56319 at Valliyur is 07:45. The departure time of train 56319 from Valliyur is 07:46. The total halt time of train 56319 at Valliyur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, N. Panakudi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nanguneri at a distance of 14km.

7. Nanguneri

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Nanguneri is NNN. The arrival time of 56319 at Nanguneri is 07:54. The departure time of train 56319 from Nanguneri is 07:55. The total halt time of train 56319 at Nanguneri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valliyur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Sengulam at a distance of 14km.

8. Sengulam

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Sengulam is SGLM. The arrival time of 56319 at Sengulam is 08:00. The departure time of train 56319 from Sengulam is 08:01. The total halt time of train 56319 at Sengulam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nanguneri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Melappalaiyam at a distance of 11km.

9. Melappalaiyam

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Melappalaiyam is MP. The arrival time of 56319 at Melappalaiyam is 08:14. The departure time of train 56319 from Melappalaiyam is 08:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Melappalaiyam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sengulam is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tirunelveli Jn at a distance of 3km.

10. Tirunelveli Jn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Tirunelveli Jn is TEN. The arrival time of 56319 at Tirunelveli Jn is 09:25. The departure time of train 56319 from Tirunelveli Jn is 09:30. The total halt time of train 56319 at Tirunelveli Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Melappalaiyam is 3km away. The next stopping station is Talaiyuthu at a distance of 7km.

11. Talaiyuthu

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Talaiyuthu is TAY. The arrival time of 56319 at Talaiyuthu is 09:41. The departure time of train 56319 from Talaiyuthu is 09:42. The total halt time of train 56319 at Talaiyuthu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirunelveli Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Maniyachchi Jn at a distance of 22km.

12. Maniyachchi Jn

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Maniyachchi Jn is MEJ. The arrival time of 56319 at Maniyachchi Jn is 09:58. The departure time of train 56319 from Maniyachchi Jn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 56319 at Maniyachchi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talaiyuthu is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kadambur at a distance of 14km.

13. Kadambur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Kadambur is KDU. The arrival time of 56319 at Kadambur is 10:13. The departure time of train 56319 from Kadambur is 10:14. The total halt time of train 56319 at Kadambur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maniyachchi Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kovilpatti at a distance of 22km.

14. Kovilpatti

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Kovilpatti is CVP. The arrival time of 56319 at Kovilpatti is 10:34. The departure time of train 56319 from Kovilpatti is 10:35. The total halt time of train 56319 at Kovilpatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadambur is 22km away. The next stopping station is Satur at a distance of 22km.

15. Satur

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Satur is SRT. The arrival time of 56319 at Satur is 10:54. The departure time of train 56319 from Satur is 10:55. The total halt time of train 56319 at Satur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kovilpatti is 22km away. The next stopping station is Virudunagar Jn at a distance of 27km.

16. Virudunagar Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Virudunagar Jn is VPT. The arrival time of 56319 at Virudunagar Jn is 11:43. The departure time of train 56319 from Virudunagar Jn is 11:45. The total halt time of train 56319 at Virudunagar Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satur is 27km away. The next stopping station is Tirumangalam at a distance of 26km.

17. Tirumangalam

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Tirumangalam is TMQ. The arrival time of 56319 at Tirumangalam is 12:14. The departure time of train 56319 from Tirumangalam is 12:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Tirumangalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virudunagar Jn is 26km away. The next stopping station is Tiruparankndrm at a distance of 11km.

18. Tiruparankndrm

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Tiruparankndrm is TDN. The arrival time of 56319 at Tiruparankndrm is 12:29. The departure time of train 56319 from Tiruparankndrm is 12:30. The total halt time of train 56319 at Tiruparankndrm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirumangalam is 11km away. The next stopping station is Madurai Jn at a distance of 6km.

19. Madurai Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Madurai Jn is MDU. The arrival time of 56319 at Madurai Jn is 13:10. The departure time of train 56319 from Madurai Jn is 13:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Madurai Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruparankndrm is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sholavandan at a distance of 22km.

20. Sholavandan

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Sholavandan is SDN. The arrival time of 56319 at Sholavandan is 13:40. The departure time of train 56319 from Sholavandan is 13:41. The total halt time of train 56319 at Sholavandan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Madurai Jn is 22km away. The next stopping station is Kodaikanal Road at a distance of 19km.

21. Kodaikanal Road

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Kodaikanal Road is KQN. The arrival time of 56319 at Kodaikanal Road is 13:59. The departure time of train 56319 from Kodaikanal Road is 14:00. The total halt time of train 56319 at Kodaikanal Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sholavandan is 19km away. The next stopping station is Ambaturai at a distance of 10km.

22. Ambaturai

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Ambaturai is ABI. The arrival time of 56319 at Ambaturai is 14:14. The departure time of train 56319 from Ambaturai is 14:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Ambaturai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodaikanal Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dindigul Jn at a distance of 12km.

23. Dindigul Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Dindigul Jn is DG. The arrival time of 56319 at Dindigul Jn is 14:20. The departure time of train 56319 from Dindigul Jn is 14:30. The total halt time of train 56319 at Dindigul Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ambaturai is 12km away. The next stopping station is Eriodu at a distance of 20km.

24. Eriodu

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Eriodu is EDU. The arrival time of 56319 at Eriodu is 14:54. The departure time of train 56319 from Eriodu is 14:55. The total halt time of train 56319 at Eriodu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dindigul Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Palaiyam-i at a distance of 24km.

25. Palaiyam-i

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Palaiyam-i is PALM. The arrival time of 56319 at Palaiyam-i is 15:19. The departure time of train 56319 from Palaiyam-i is 15:20. The total halt time of train 56319 at Palaiyam-i is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eriodu is 24km away. The next stopping station is Velliyanai at a distance of 14km.

26. Velliyanai

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Velliyanai is VEI. The arrival time of 56319 at Velliyanai is 15:34. The departure time of train 56319 from Velliyanai is 15:35. The total halt time of train 56319 at Velliyanai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palaiyam-i is 14km away. The next stopping station is Karur at a distance of 16km.

27. Karur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 367 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Karur is KRR. The arrival time of 56319 at Karur is 16:07. The departure time of train 56319 from Karur is 16:10. The total halt time of train 56319 at Karur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Velliyanai is 16km away. The next stopping station is Pugalur at a distance of 14km.

28. Pugalur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Pugalur is PGR. The arrival time of 56319 at Pugalur is 16:34. The departure time of train 56319 from Pugalur is 16:35. The total halt time of train 56319 at Pugalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kodumudi at a distance of 13km.

29. Kodumudi

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 394 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Kodumudi is KMD. The arrival time of 56319 at Kodumudi is 16:49. The departure time of train 56319 from Kodumudi is 16:50. The total halt time of train 56319 at Kodumudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pugalur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Unjalur at a distance of 6km.

30. Unjalur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 400 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Unjalur is URL. The arrival time of 56319 at Unjalur is 16:59. The departure time of train 56319 from Unjalur is 17:00. The total halt time of train 56319 at Unjalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodumudi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pasur at a distance of 13km.

31. Pasur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 413 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Pasur is PAS. The arrival time of 56319 at Pasur is 17:09. The departure time of train 56319 from Pasur is 17:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Pasur is 6 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unjalur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Erode Jn at a distance of 19km.

32. Erode Jn

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Erode Jn is ED. The arrival time of 56319 at Erode Jn is 17:52. The departure time of train 56319 from Erode Jn is 18:25. The total halt time of train 56319 at Erode Jn is 33 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pasur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Uttukuli at a distance of 37km.

33. Uttukuli

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Uttukuli is UKL. The arrival time of 56319 at Uttukuli is 19:03. The departure time of train 56319 from Uttukuli is 19:05. The total halt time of train 56319 at Uttukuli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Erode Jn is 37km away. The next stopping station is Tiruppur at a distance of 13km.

34. Tiruppur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 482 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Tiruppur is TUP. The arrival time of 56319 at Tiruppur is 19:17. The departure time of train 56319 from Tiruppur is 19:20. The total halt time of train 56319 at Tiruppur is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttukuli is 13km away. The next stopping station is Somanur at a distance of 18km.

35. Somanur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Somanur is SNO. The arrival time of 56319 at Somanur is 19:34. The departure time of train 56319 from Somanur is 19:35. The total halt time of train 56319 at Somanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiruppur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Irugur at a distance of 15km.

36. Irugur

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 515 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Irugur is IGU. The arrival time of 56319 at Irugur is 19:49. The departure time of train 56319 from Irugur is 19:50. The total halt time of train 56319 at Irugur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somanur is 15km away. The next stopping station is Singanallur at a distance of 3km.

37. Singanallur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 518 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Singanallur is SHI. The arrival time of 56319 at Singanallur is 19:54. The departure time of train 56319 from Singanallur is 19:55. The total halt time of train 56319 at Singanallur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Irugur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Pilamedu at a distance of 5km.

38. Pilamedu

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 523 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Pilamedu is PLMD. The arrival time of 56319 at Pilamedu is 20:04. The departure time of train 56319 from Pilamedu is 20:05. The total halt time of train 56319 at Pilamedu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singanallur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore North Jn at a distance of 7km.

39. Coimbatore North Jn

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 530 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Coimbatore North Jn is CBF. The arrival time of 56319 at Coimbatore North Jn is 20:14. The departure time of train 56319 from Coimbatore North Jn is 20:15. The total halt time of train 56319 at Coimbatore North Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilamedu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Coimbatore Jn at a distance of 2km.

40. Coimbatore Jn

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Nagercoil Junction. The station code of Coimbatore Jn is CBE. The arrival time of 56319 at Coimbatore Jn is 20:50. The previous stopping station, Coimbatore North Jn is 2km away.

56319 NCJ CBE Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56319 NCJ CBE Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass?

Tirunelveli Junction, Madurai Junction, Dindigul Junction, Pasur, Erode Junction are major halts where NCJ CBE Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56319 NCJ CBE Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56319 NCJ CBE Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of NCJ CBE Pass?

Train number of NCJ CBE Pass is 56319. You can check entire NCJ CBE Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56319 train schedule NCJ CBE Pass train time table NCJ CBE Pass ka time table NCJ CBE Pass kitne baje hai NCJ CBE Pass ka number56319 train time table