56502 UBL BZA Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hubli Junction Vijayawada Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  19 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hubli Junction
(UBL)

23:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sisvinhalli
(SVHE)
23:54
23:55
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Annigeri
(NGR)
00:04
00:05
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 2
daily

4
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
00:30
00:35
Halt: 5 Min
58 Km
Day 2
daily

5
Bhanapur
(BNP)
01:19
01:20
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 2
daily

6
Koppal
(KBL)
01:34
01:35
Halt: 1 Min
115 Km
Day 2
daily

7
Ginigera
(GIN)
01:49
01:50
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Munirabad
(MRB)
02:04
02:05
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Hospet Junction
(HPT)
02:20
02:25
Halt: 5 Min
143 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Toranagallu
(TNGL)
03:09
03:10
Halt: 1 Min
176 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Duroji
(DAJ)
03:19
03:20
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Kudatini
(KDN)
03:29
03:30
Halt: 1 Min
189 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Bellary Junction
(BAY)
04:25
04:30
Halt: 5 Min
209 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Haddinagundu
(HDD)
04:41
04:42
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Hagari
(HGI)
04:50
04:51
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Virapur
(VP)
05:02
05:03
Halt: 1 Min
231 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Bevinahalu
(BNL)
05:12
05:13
Halt: 1 Min
240 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Bantanahal
(BLL)
05:20
05:21
Halt: 1 Min
247 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Guntakal Junction
(GTL)
06:05
06:25
Halt: 20 Min
259 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Mallappa Gate
(MLGT)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
266 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Maddikera
(MKR)
06:47
06:48
Halt: 1 Min
270 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Tuggali
(TGL)
07:01
07:02
Halt: 1 Min
284 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Edduladoddi
(EDD)
07:09
07:10
Halt: 1 Min
292 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Pendekallu
(PDL)
07:19
07:20
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Linganenidoddi
(LMD)
07:29
07:30
Halt: 1 Min
307 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Malliyala
(MYL)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
315 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Dronachellam Junction
(DHNE)
08:15
08:20
Halt: 5 Min
326 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Malkapuram
(MLK)
08:33
08:34
Halt: 1 Min
339 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Rangapuram
(RGM)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
351 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Betamcherla
(BMH)
08:54
08:55
Halt: 1 Min
362 Km
Day 2
daily

31
B Cement Nagar
(BEY)
09:04
09:05
Halt: 1 Min
369 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Krishnama Kona
(KEF)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
377 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Panyam
(PNM)
09:29
09:30
Halt: 1 Min
387 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Nandyal
(NDL)
10:10
10:15
Halt: 5 Min
402 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Gazulapalli
(GZL)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
416 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Chalama
(CMZ)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
427 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Diguvametta
(DMT)
11:21
11:22
Halt: 1 Min
444 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Kistamsettipali
(KSTE)
11:31
11:32
Halt: 1 Min
450 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Giddalur
(GID)
11:45
11:46
Halt: 1 Min
455 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Gudimetta
(GMA)
11:57
11:58
Halt: 1 Min
466 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Somidevipalle
(SDV)
12:08
12:09
Halt: 1 Min
470 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram
(JBK)
12:18
12:19
Halt: 1 Min
482 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Cumbum
(CBM)
12:31
12:32
Halt: 1 Min
489 Km
Day 2
daily

44
Tarlupadu
(TLU)
12:47
12:48
Halt: 1 Min
503 Km
Day 2
daily

45
Markapur Road
(MRK)
13:01
13:02
Halt: 1 Min
515 Km
Day 2
daily

46
Gajjelakonda
(GJJ)
13:15
13:16
Halt: 1 Min
528 Km
Day 2
daily

47
Donakonda
(DKD)
13:36
13:37
Halt: 1 Min
539 Km
Day 2
daily

48
Potlapadu
(POO)
13:44
13:45
Halt: 1 Min
545 Km
Day 2
daily

49
Kurichedu
(KCD)
13:53
13:54
Halt: 1 Min
552 Km
Day 2
daily

50
Gundalukamma
(GKM)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
563 Km
Day 2
daily

51
Cheekateegalplm
(CEM)
14:14
14:15
Halt: 1 Min
569 Km
Day 2
daily

52
Vinukonda
(VKN)
14:28
14:30
Halt: 2 Min
576 Km
Day 2
daily

53
Savalyapuram
(SYM)
14:49
14:50
Halt: 1 Min
586 Km
Day 2
daily

54
Vellalcheruvu Halt
(VLE)
14:57
14:58
Halt: 1 Min
594 Km
Day 2
daily

55
Santamagulur
(SAB)
15:05
15:06
Halt: 1 Min
598 Km
Day 2
daily

56
Munumaka
(MUK)
15:15
15:16
Halt: 1 Min
606 Km
Day 2
daily

57
Narasaraopet
(NRT)
15:22
15:24
Halt: 2 Min
614 Km
Day 2
daily

58
Satulur
(STUR)
15:36
15:37
Halt: 1 Min
625 Km
Day 2
daily

59
Nudurupadu
(NDPU)
15:43
15:44
Halt: 1 Min
631 Km
Day 2
daily

60
Phirangipuram
(PPM)
15:49
15:50
Halt: 1 Min
638 Km
Day 2
daily

61
Perecherla
(PRCA)
15:59
16:00
Halt: 1 Min
648 Km
Day 2
daily

62
Nallapadu
(NLPD)
16:20
16:21
Halt: 1 Min
654 Km
Day 2
daily

63
Guntur Junction
(GNT)
17:10
17:20
Halt: 10 Min
659 Km
Day 2
daily

64
Pedakakani Halt
(PDKN)
17:27
17:28
Halt: 1 Min
666 Km
Day 2
daily

65
Namburu
(NBR)
17:33
17:34
Halt: 1 Min
669 Km
Day 2
daily

66
Mangalagiri
(MAG)
17:44
17:45
Halt: 1 Min
680 Km
Day 2
daily

67
Krishna Canal
(KCC)
17:54
17:55
Halt: 1 Min
687 Km
Day 2
daily

68
Vijayawada Junction
(BZA)
19:10
692 Km
Day 2
daily

56502 UBL BZA Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Hubli Jn (UBL) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56502. At the top of the page, one can find the 56502 train route and the 56502 train time table. It departs from the source station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 23:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Vijayawada Jn (BZA) at 19:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 692 kilometre. 56502 train route includes travel journey through 68 stations, and it has stoppages on Hubli Jn, Sisvinhalli, Annigeri, Gadag Jn, Bhanapur, Koppal, Ginigera, Munirabad, Hospet Jn, Toranagallu, Duroji, Kudatini, Bellary Jn, Haddinagundu, Hagari, Virapur, Bevinahalu, Bantanahal, Guntakal Jn, Mallappa Gate, Maddikera, Tuggali, Edduladoddi, Pendekallu, Linganenidoddi, Malliyala, Dronachellam Jn, Malkapuram, Rangapuram, Betamcherla, B Cement Nagar, Krishnama Kona, Panyam, Nandyal, Gazulapalli, Chalama, Diguvametta, Kistamsettipali, Giddalur, Gudimetta, Somidevipalle, Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram, Cumbum, Tarlupadu, Markapur Road, Gajjelakonda, Donakonda, Potlapadu, Kurichedu, Gundalukamma, Cheekateegalplm, Vinukonda, Savalyapuram, Vellalcheruvu Halt, Santamagulur, Munumaka, Narasaraopet, Satulur, Nudurupadu, Phirangipuram, Perecherla, Nallapadu, Guntur Jn, Pedakakani Halt, Namburu, Mangalagiri, Krishna Canal, Vijayawada Jn.

56502 UBL BZA Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 56502 train time table, travelling by 56502 UBL BZA Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hubli Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The departure time of train 56502 from Hubli Jn is 23:30. The next stopping station is Sisvinhalli at a distance of 24km.

2. Sisvinhalli

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Sisvinhalli is SVHE. The arrival time of 56502 at Sisvinhalli is 23:54. The departure time of train 56502 from Sisvinhalli is 23:55. The total halt time of train 56502 at Sisvinhalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 24km away. The next stopping station is Annigeri at a distance of 12km.

3. Annigeri

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Annigeri is NGR. The arrival time of 56502 at Annigeri is 00:04. The departure time of train 56502 from Annigeri is 00:05. The total halt time of train 56502 at Annigeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisvinhalli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 22km.

4. Gadag Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 56502 at Gadag Jn is 00:30. The departure time of train 56502 from Gadag Jn is 00:35. The total halt time of train 56502 at Gadag Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annigeri is 22km away. The next stopping station is Bhanapur at a distance of 45km.

5. Bhanapur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bhanapur is BNP. The arrival time of 56502 at Bhanapur is 01:19. The departure time of train 56502 from Bhanapur is 01:20. The total halt time of train 56502 at Bhanapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 45km away. The next stopping station is Koppal at a distance of 12km.

6. Koppal

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Koppal is KBL. The arrival time of 56502 at Koppal is 01:34. The departure time of train 56502 from Koppal is 01:35. The total halt time of train 56502 at Koppal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhanapur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ginigera at a distance of 12km.

7. Ginigera

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ginigera is GIN. The arrival time of 56502 at Ginigera is 01:49. The departure time of train 56502 from Ginigera is 01:50. The total halt time of train 56502 at Ginigera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koppal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Munirabad at a distance of 10km.

8. Munirabad

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Munirabad is MRB. The arrival time of 56502 at Munirabad is 02:04. The departure time of train 56502 from Munirabad is 02:05. The total halt time of train 56502 at Munirabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ginigera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hospet Jn at a distance of 6km.

9. Hospet Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hospet Jn is HPT. The arrival time of 56502 at Hospet Jn is 02:20. The departure time of train 56502 from Hospet Jn is 02:25. The total halt time of train 56502 at Hospet Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Munirabad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Toranagallu at a distance of 33km.

10. Toranagallu

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Toranagallu is TNGL. The arrival time of 56502 at Toranagallu is 03:09. The departure time of train 56502 from Toranagallu is 03:10. The total halt time of train 56502 at Toranagallu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hospet Jn is 33km away. The next stopping station is Duroji at a distance of 6km.

11. Duroji

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Duroji is DAJ. The arrival time of 56502 at Duroji is 03:19. The departure time of train 56502 from Duroji is 03:20. The total halt time of train 56502 at Duroji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Toranagallu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kudatini at a distance of 7km.

12. Kudatini

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kudatini is KDN. The arrival time of 56502 at Kudatini is 03:29. The departure time of train 56502 from Kudatini is 03:30. The total halt time of train 56502 at Kudatini is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duroji is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bellary Jn at a distance of 20km.

13. Bellary Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bellary Jn is BAY. The arrival time of 56502 at Bellary Jn is 04:25. The departure time of train 56502 from Bellary Jn is 04:30. The total halt time of train 56502 at Bellary Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudatini is 20km away. The next stopping station is Haddinagundu at a distance of 6km.

14. Haddinagundu

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Haddinagundu is HDD. The arrival time of 56502 at Haddinagundu is 04:41. The departure time of train 56502 from Haddinagundu is 04:42. The total halt time of train 56502 at Haddinagundu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bellary Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hagari at a distance of 8km.

15. Hagari

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hagari is HGI. The arrival time of 56502 at Hagari is 04:50. The departure time of train 56502 from Hagari is 04:51. The total halt time of train 56502 at Hagari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haddinagundu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Virapur at a distance of 8km.

16. Virapur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 231 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Virapur is VP. The arrival time of 56502 at Virapur is 05:02. The departure time of train 56502 from Virapur is 05:03. The total halt time of train 56502 at Virapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hagari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bevinahalu at a distance of 9km.

17. Bevinahalu

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bevinahalu is BNL. The arrival time of 56502 at Bevinahalu is 05:12. The departure time of train 56502 from Bevinahalu is 05:13. The total halt time of train 56502 at Bevinahalu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Virapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bantanahal at a distance of 7km.

18. Bantanahal

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bantanahal is BLL. The arrival time of 56502 at Bantanahal is 05:20. The departure time of train 56502 from Bantanahal is 05:21. The total halt time of train 56502 at Bantanahal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bevinahalu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Guntakal Jn at a distance of 12km.

19. Guntakal Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Guntakal Jn is GTL. The arrival time of 56502 at Guntakal Jn is 06:05. The departure time of train 56502 from Guntakal Jn is 06:25. The total halt time of train 56502 at Guntakal Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bantanahal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mallappa Gate at a distance of 7km.

20. Mallappa Gate

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mallappa Gate is MLGT. The arrival time of 56502 at Mallappa Gate is 06:39. The departure time of train 56502 from Mallappa Gate is 06:40. The total halt time of train 56502 at Mallappa Gate is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntakal Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Maddikera at a distance of 4km.

21. Maddikera

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Maddikera is MKR. The arrival time of 56502 at Maddikera is 06:47. The departure time of train 56502 from Maddikera is 06:48. The total halt time of train 56502 at Maddikera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallappa Gate is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tuggali at a distance of 14km.

22. Tuggali

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 284 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tuggali is TGL. The arrival time of 56502 at Tuggali is 07:01. The departure time of train 56502 from Tuggali is 07:02. The total halt time of train 56502 at Tuggali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Maddikera is 14km away. The next stopping station is Edduladoddi at a distance of 8km.

23. Edduladoddi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 292 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Edduladoddi is EDD. The arrival time of 56502 at Edduladoddi is 07:09. The departure time of train 56502 from Edduladoddi is 07:10. The total halt time of train 56502 at Edduladoddi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuggali is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pendekallu at a distance of 8km.

24. Pendekallu

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Pendekallu is PDL. The arrival time of 56502 at Pendekallu is 07:19. The departure time of train 56502 from Pendekallu is 07:20. The total halt time of train 56502 at Pendekallu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Edduladoddi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Linganenidoddi at a distance of 7km.

25. Linganenidoddi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Linganenidoddi is LMD. The arrival time of 56502 at Linganenidoddi is 07:29. The departure time of train 56502 from Linganenidoddi is 07:30. The total halt time of train 56502 at Linganenidoddi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pendekallu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Malliyala at a distance of 8km.

26. Malliyala

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 315 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Malliyala is MYL. The arrival time of 56502 at Malliyala is 07:39. The departure time of train 56502 from Malliyala is 07:40. The total halt time of train 56502 at Malliyala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Linganenidoddi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dronachellam Jn at a distance of 11km.

27. Dronachellam Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 326 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Dronachellam Jn is DHNE. The arrival time of 56502 at Dronachellam Jn is 08:15. The departure time of train 56502 from Dronachellam Jn is 08:20. The total halt time of train 56502 at Dronachellam Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malliyala is 11km away. The next stopping station is Malkapuram at a distance of 13km.

28. Malkapuram

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Malkapuram is MLK. The arrival time of 56502 at Malkapuram is 08:33. The departure time of train 56502 from Malkapuram is 08:34. The total halt time of train 56502 at Malkapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dronachellam Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rangapuram at a distance of 12km.

29. Rangapuram

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Rangapuram is RGM. The arrival time of 56502 at Rangapuram is 08:44. The departure time of train 56502 from Rangapuram is 08:45. The total halt time of train 56502 at Rangapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkapuram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Betamcherla at a distance of 11km.

30. Betamcherla

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Betamcherla is BMH. The arrival time of 56502 at Betamcherla is 08:54. The departure time of train 56502 from Betamcherla is 08:55. The total halt time of train 56502 at Betamcherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapuram is 11km away. The next stopping station is B Cement Nagar at a distance of 7km.

31. B Cement Nagar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 369 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of B Cement Nagar is BEY. The arrival time of 56502 at B Cement Nagar is 09:04. The departure time of train 56502 from B Cement Nagar is 09:05. The total halt time of train 56502 at B Cement Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betamcherla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Krishnama Kona at a distance of 8km.

32. Krishnama Kona

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 377 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Krishnama Kona is KEF. The arrival time of 56502 at Krishnama Kona is 09:17. The departure time of train 56502 from Krishnama Kona is 09:18. The total halt time of train 56502 at Krishnama Kona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, B Cement Nagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Panyam at a distance of 10km.

33. Panyam

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 387 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Panyam is PNM. The arrival time of 56502 at Panyam is 09:29. The departure time of train 56502 from Panyam is 09:30. The total halt time of train 56502 at Panyam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krishnama Kona is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nandyal at a distance of 15km.

34. Nandyal

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 402 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Nandyal is NDL. The arrival time of 56502 at Nandyal is 10:10. The departure time of train 56502 from Nandyal is 10:15. The total halt time of train 56502 at Nandyal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panyam is 15km away. The next stopping station is Gazulapalli at a distance of 14km.

35. Gazulapalli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 416 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gazulapalli is GZL. The arrival time of 56502 at Gazulapalli is 10:31. The departure time of train 56502 from Gazulapalli is 10:32. The total halt time of train 56502 at Gazulapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandyal is 14km away. The next stopping station is Chalama at a distance of 11km.

36. Chalama

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 427 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Chalama is CMZ. The arrival time of 56502 at Chalama is 10:44. The departure time of train 56502 from Chalama is 10:45. The total halt time of train 56502 at Chalama is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gazulapalli is 11km away. The next stopping station is Diguvametta at a distance of 17km.

37. Diguvametta

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Diguvametta is DMT. The arrival time of 56502 at Diguvametta is 11:21. The departure time of train 56502 from Diguvametta is 11:22. The total halt time of train 56502 at Diguvametta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalama is 17km away. The next stopping station is Kistamsettipali at a distance of 6km.

38. Kistamsettipali

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 450 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kistamsettipali is KSTE. The arrival time of 56502 at Kistamsettipali is 11:31. The departure time of train 56502 from Kistamsettipali is 11:32. The total halt time of train 56502 at Kistamsettipali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diguvametta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Giddalur at a distance of 5km.

39. Giddalur

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Giddalur is GID. The arrival time of 56502 at Giddalur is 11:45. The departure time of train 56502 from Giddalur is 11:46. The total halt time of train 56502 at Giddalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kistamsettipali is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gudimetta at a distance of 11km.

40. Gudimetta

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gudimetta is GMA. The arrival time of 56502 at Gudimetta is 11:57. The departure time of train 56502 from Gudimetta is 11:58. The total halt time of train 56502 at Gudimetta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Giddalur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Somidevipalle at a distance of 4km.

41. Somidevipalle

It is the 41st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 470 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Somidevipalle is SDV. The arrival time of 56502 at Somidevipalle is 12:08. The departure time of train 56502 from Somidevipalle is 12:09. The total halt time of train 56502 at Somidevipalle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudimetta is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram at a distance of 12km.

42. Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 482 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram is JBK. The arrival time of 56502 at Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram is 12:18. The departure time of train 56502 from Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram is 12:19. The total halt time of train 56502 at Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somidevipalle is 12km away. The next stopping station is Cumbum at a distance of 7km.

43. Cumbum

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 489 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Cumbum is CBM. The arrival time of 56502 at Cumbum is 12:31. The departure time of train 56502 from Cumbum is 12:32. The total halt time of train 56502 at Cumbum is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jabbambhotla Krishnapuram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tarlupadu at a distance of 14km.

44. Tarlupadu

It is the 44th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 503 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tarlupadu is TLU. The arrival time of 56502 at Tarlupadu is 12:47. The departure time of train 56502 from Tarlupadu is 12:48. The total halt time of train 56502 at Tarlupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cumbum is 14km away. The next stopping station is Markapur Road at a distance of 12km.

45. Markapur Road

It is the 45th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 515 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Markapur Road is MRK. The arrival time of 56502 at Markapur Road is 13:01. The departure time of train 56502 from Markapur Road is 13:02. The total halt time of train 56502 at Markapur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tarlupadu is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gajjelakonda at a distance of 13km.

46. Gajjelakonda

It is the 46th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 528 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gajjelakonda is GJJ. The arrival time of 56502 at Gajjelakonda is 13:15. The departure time of train 56502 from Gajjelakonda is 13:16. The total halt time of train 56502 at Gajjelakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markapur Road is 13km away. The next stopping station is Donakonda at a distance of 11km.

47. Donakonda

It is the 47th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 539 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Donakonda is DKD. The arrival time of 56502 at Donakonda is 13:36. The departure time of train 56502 from Donakonda is 13:37. The total halt time of train 56502 at Donakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajjelakonda is 11km away. The next stopping station is Potlapadu at a distance of 6km.

48. Potlapadu

It is the 48th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 545 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Potlapadu is POO. The arrival time of 56502 at Potlapadu is 13:44. The departure time of train 56502 from Potlapadu is 13:45. The total halt time of train 56502 at Potlapadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Donakonda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kurichedu at a distance of 7km.

49. Kurichedu

It is the 49th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 552 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kurichedu is KCD. The arrival time of 56502 at Kurichedu is 13:53. The departure time of train 56502 from Kurichedu is 13:54. The total halt time of train 56502 at Kurichedu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Potlapadu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gundalukamma at a distance of 11km.

50. Gundalukamma

It is the 50th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gundalukamma is GKM. The arrival time of 56502 at Gundalukamma is 14:04. The departure time of train 56502 from Gundalukamma is 14:05. The total halt time of train 56502 at Gundalukamma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurichedu is 11km away. The next stopping station is Cheekateegalplm at a distance of 6km.

51. Cheekateegalplm

It is the 51st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 569 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Cheekateegalplm is CEM. The arrival time of 56502 at Cheekateegalplm is 14:14. The departure time of train 56502 from Cheekateegalplm is 14:15. The total halt time of train 56502 at Cheekateegalplm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gundalukamma is 6km away. The next stopping station is Vinukonda at a distance of 7km.

52. Vinukonda

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 576 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Vinukonda is VKN. The arrival time of 56502 at Vinukonda is 14:28. The departure time of train 56502 from Vinukonda is 14:30. The total halt time of train 56502 at Vinukonda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cheekateegalplm is 7km away. The next stopping station is Savalyapuram at a distance of 10km.

53. Savalyapuram

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 586 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Savalyapuram is SYM. The arrival time of 56502 at Savalyapuram is 14:49. The departure time of train 56502 from Savalyapuram is 14:50. The total halt time of train 56502 at Savalyapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vinukonda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Vellalcheruvu Halt at a distance of 8km.

54. Vellalcheruvu Halt

It is the 54th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 594 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Vellalcheruvu Halt is VLE. The arrival time of 56502 at Vellalcheruvu Halt is 14:57. The departure time of train 56502 from Vellalcheruvu Halt is 14:58. The total halt time of train 56502 at Vellalcheruvu Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Savalyapuram is 8km away. The next stopping station is Santamagulur at a distance of 4km.

55. Santamagulur

It is the 55th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 598 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Santamagulur is SAB. The arrival time of 56502 at Santamagulur is 15:05. The departure time of train 56502 from Santamagulur is 15:06. The total halt time of train 56502 at Santamagulur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vellalcheruvu Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Munumaka at a distance of 8km.

56. Munumaka

It is the 56th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 606 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Munumaka is MUK. The arrival time of 56502 at Munumaka is 15:15. The departure time of train 56502 from Munumaka is 15:16. The total halt time of train 56502 at Munumaka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Santamagulur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Narasaraopet at a distance of 8km.

57. Narasaraopet

It is the 57th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 614 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Narasaraopet is NRT. The arrival time of 56502 at Narasaraopet is 15:22. The departure time of train 56502 from Narasaraopet is 15:24. The total halt time of train 56502 at Narasaraopet is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Munumaka is 8km away. The next stopping station is Satulur at a distance of 11km.

58. Satulur

It is the 58th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 625 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Satulur is STUR. The arrival time of 56502 at Satulur is 15:36. The departure time of train 56502 from Satulur is 15:37. The total halt time of train 56502 at Satulur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narasaraopet is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nudurupadu at a distance of 6km.

59. Nudurupadu

It is the 59th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 631 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Nudurupadu is NDPU. The arrival time of 56502 at Nudurupadu is 15:43. The departure time of train 56502 from Nudurupadu is 15:44. The total halt time of train 56502 at Nudurupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satulur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Phirangipuram at a distance of 7km.

60. Phirangipuram

It is the 60th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 638 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Phirangipuram is PPM. The arrival time of 56502 at Phirangipuram is 15:49. The departure time of train 56502 from Phirangipuram is 15:50. The total halt time of train 56502 at Phirangipuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nudurupadu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Perecherla at a distance of 10km.

61. Perecherla

It is the 61st station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 648 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Perecherla is PRCA. The arrival time of 56502 at Perecherla is 15:59. The departure time of train 56502 from Perecherla is 16:00. The total halt time of train 56502 at Perecherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phirangipuram is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nallapadu at a distance of 6km.

62. Nallapadu

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 654 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Nallapadu is NLPD. The arrival time of 56502 at Nallapadu is 16:20. The departure time of train 56502 from Nallapadu is 16:21. The total halt time of train 56502 at Nallapadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Perecherla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Guntur Jn at a distance of 5km.

63. Guntur Jn

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 659 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Guntur Jn is GNT. The arrival time of 56502 at Guntur Jn is 17:10. The departure time of train 56502 from Guntur Jn is 17:20. The total halt time of train 56502 at Guntur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nallapadu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pedakakani Halt at a distance of 7km.

64. Pedakakani Halt

It is the 64th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 666 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Pedakakani Halt is PDKN. The arrival time of 56502 at Pedakakani Halt is 17:27. The departure time of train 56502 from Pedakakani Halt is 17:28. The total halt time of train 56502 at Pedakakani Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Namburu at a distance of 3km.

65. Namburu

It is the 65th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 669 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Namburu is NBR. The arrival time of 56502 at Namburu is 17:33. The departure time of train 56502 from Namburu is 17:34. The total halt time of train 56502 at Namburu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pedakakani Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Mangalagiri at a distance of 11km.

66. Mangalagiri

It is the 66th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 680 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mangalagiri is MAG. The arrival time of 56502 at Mangalagiri is 17:44. The departure time of train 56502 from Mangalagiri is 17:45. The total halt time of train 56502 at Mangalagiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Namburu is 11km away. The next stopping station is Krishna Canal at a distance of 7km.

67. Krishna Canal

It is the 67th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 687 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Krishna Canal is KCC. The arrival time of 56502 at Krishna Canal is 17:54. The departure time of train 56502 from Krishna Canal is 17:55. The total halt time of train 56502 at Krishna Canal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangalagiri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 5km.

68. Vijayawada Jn

It is the 68th station in the train route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass at a distance of 692 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 56502 at Vijayawada Jn is 19:10. The previous stopping station, Krishna Canal is 5km away.

56502 UBL BZA Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56502 UBL BZA Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56502 UBL BZA Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56502 UBL BZA Pass?

Gadag Junction, Hospet Junction, Bellary Junction, Guntakal Junction, Dronachellam Junction, Nandyal, Guntur Junction are major halts where UBL BZA Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56502 UBL BZA Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56502 UBL BZA Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UBL BZA Pass?

Train number of UBL BZA Pass is 56502. You can check entire UBL BZA Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56502 train schedule UBL BZA Pass train time table UBL BZA Pass ka time table UBL BZA Pass kitne baje hai UBL BZA Pass ka number56502 train time table