56513 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
KIK SBC PassDaily
1Karaikal (KIK)
Day:1
Daily

03:40
0 Km
2Nagore (NCR)
Day:1
Daily
03:53
03:55
10 Km
3Nagappattinam (NGT)
Day:1
Daily
04:10
04:15
17 Km
4Thiruvarur Jn (TVR)
Day:1
Daily
04:35
04:45
41 Km
5Nannilam (NNM)
Day:1
Daily
04:59
05:00
55 Km
6Peralam Jn (PEM)
Day:1
Daily
05:09
05:10
63 Km
7Mayiladuturai J (MV)
Day:1
Daily
05:45
06:30
79 Km
8Nidur (NID)
Day:1
Daily
06:36
06:37
83 Km
9Anandtandavpur (ANP)
Day:1
Daily
06:42
06:43
86 Km
10Vaithisvarankoil (VDL)
Day:1
Daily
06:51
06:52
93 Km
11Sirkazhi (SY)
Day:1
Daily
07:00
07:01
99 Km
12Kollidam (CLN)
Day:1
Daily
07:11
07:12
109 Km
13Vallampadugai (VMP)
Day:1
Daily
07:18
07:19
111 Km
14Chidambaram (CDM)
Day:1
Daily
07:28
07:30
116 Km
15Parangipettai (PO)
Day:1
Daily
07:39
07:40
127 Km
16Cuddalore Port Jn (CUPJ)
Day:1
Daily
08:10
08:20
154 Km
17Kurinjipadi (KJPD)
Day:1
Daily
08:39
08:40
179 Km
18Vadalur (VLU)
Day:1
Daily
08:49
08:50
185 Km
19Neyveli (NVL)
Day:1
Daily
08:59
09:00
193 Km
20Uttangal Manglm (UMG)
Day:1
Daily
09:09
09:10
198 Km
21Vridhachalam Jn (VRI)
Day:1
Daily
09:50
10:00
212 Km
22Mukhasa Parur (MKSP)
Day:1
Daily
10:23
10:24
222 Km
23Kuttakudi (KKTI)
Day:1
Daily
10:34
10:35
232 Km
24Pukkirivari (PRV)
Day:1
Daily
10:54
10:55
251 Km
25Siruvattur (SRVT)
Day:1
Daily
11:01
11:02
256 Km
26Chinna Salem (CHSM)
Day:1
Daily
11:19
11:20
264 Km
27Melnariyapanur (MLYR)
Day:1
Daily
11:27
11:28
270 Km
28Talaivasal (TVS)
Day:1
Daily
11:35
11:36
278 Km
29Attur (ATU)
Day:1
Daily
11:53
11:55
295 Km
30Pedanyknpalayam (PDKM)
Day:1
Daily
12:05
12:06
307 Km
31Ettapur Road (ETP)
Day:1
Daily
12:14
12:15
311 Km
32Valappadi G Hlt (VGE)
Day:1
Daily
12:22
12:23
318 Km
33Minnampalli (MPLI)
Day:1
Daily
12:34
12:35
331 Km
34Ayodhyapattanam (APN)
Day:1
Daily
12:41
12:42
337 Km
35Salem Town (SXT)
Day:1
Daily
12:53
12:55
345 Km
36Salem Market (SAMT)
Day:1
Daily
12:59
13:00
347 Km
37Salem Jn (SA)
Day:1
Daily
13:20
13:25
351 Km
38Omalur (OML)
Day:1
Daily
13:43
13:45
363 Km
39Karuvalli (KVLR)
Day:1
Daily
13:59
14:00
373 Km
40Toppur (TPP)
Day:1
Daily
14:14
14:15
385 Km
41Muttampatti (MPC)
Day:1
Daily
14:29
14:30
398 Km
42Sivadi (SZV)
Day:1
Daily
14:39
14:40
406 Km
43Dharmapuri (DPJ)
Day:1
Daily
14:50
14:55
416 Km
44Palakkodu (PCV)
Day:1
Daily
15:14
15:15
438 Km
45Marandahalli (MZU)
Day:1
Daily
15:29
15:30
451 Km
46Rayakkottai (RYC)
Day:1
Daily
15:46
15:47
469 Km
47Periyanaga Thumai (PRNT)
Day:1
Daily
15:59
16:00
485 Km
48Kelamangalam (KMLM)
Day:1
Daily
16:11
16:12
494 Km
49Hosur (HSRA)
Day:1
Daily
16:28
16:30
509 Km
50Anekal Road (AEK)
Day:1
Daily
16:44
16:45
523 Km
51Heelalige (HLE)
Day:1
Daily
16:59
17:00
533 Km
52Carmelaram (CRLM)
Day:1
Daily
17:14
17:15
543 Km
53Belandur Road (BLRR)
Day:1
Daily
17:21
17:22
546 Km
54Baiyyappanahali (BYPL)
Day:1
Daily
18:19
18:20
556 Km
55Bangalore East (BNCE)
Day:1
Daily
18:25
18:26
559 Km
56Bangalore Cant (BNC)
Day:1
Daily
18:35
18:36
562 Km
57Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)
Day:1
Daily
19:00
566 Km

56513 KIK SBC Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Karaikal (KIK) and Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56513. At the top of the page, one can find the 56513 train route and the 56513 train time table. It departs from the source station Karaikal (KIK) at 03:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) at 19:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 566 kilometre. 56513 train route includes travel journey through 57 stations, and it has stoppages on Karaikal, Nagore, Nagappattinam, Thiruvarur Jn, Nannilam, Peralam Jn, Mayiladuturai J, Nidur, Anandtandavpur, Vaithisvarankoil, Sirkazhi, Kollidam, Vallampadugai, Chidambaram, Parangipettai, Cuddalore Port Jn, Kurinjipadi, Vadalur, Neyveli, Uttangal Manglm, Vridhachalam Jn, Mukhasa Parur, Kuttakudi, Pukkirivari, Siruvattur, Chinna Salem, Melnariyapanur, Talaivasal, Attur, Pedanyknpalayam, Ettapur Road, Valappadi G Hlt, Minnampalli, Ayodhyapattanam, Salem Town, Salem Market, Salem Jn, Omalur, Karuvalli, Toppur, Muttampatti, Sivadi, Dharmapuri, Palakkodu, Marandahalli, Rayakkottai, Periyanaga Thumai, Kelamangalam, Hosur, Anekal Road, Heelalige, Carmelaram, Belandur Road, Baiyyappanahali, Bangalore East, Bangalore Cant, Ksr Bengaluru.

56513 KIK SBC Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 56513 train time table, travelling by 56513 KIK SBC Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Karaikal

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass. The station code of Karaikal is KIK. The departure time of train 56513 from Karaikal is 03:40. The next stopping station is Nagore at a distance of 10km.

Nagore

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Nagore is NCR. The arrival time of 56513 at Nagore is 03:53. The departure time of train 56513 from Nagore is 03:55. The total halt time of train 56513 at Nagore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karaikal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nagappattinam at a distance of 7km.

Nagappattinam

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Nagappattinam is NGT. The arrival time of 56513 at Nagappattinam is 04:10. The departure time of train 56513 from Nagappattinam is 04:15. The total halt time of train 56513 at Nagappattinam is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagore is 7km away. The next stopping station is Thiruvarur Jn at a distance of 24km.

Thiruvarur Jn

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Thiruvarur Jn is TVR. The arrival time of 56513 at Thiruvarur Jn is 04:35. The departure time of train 56513 from Thiruvarur Jn is 04:45. The total halt time of train 56513 at Thiruvarur Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagappattinam is 24km away. The next stopping station is Nannilam at a distance of 14km.

Nannilam

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Nannilam is NNM. The arrival time of 56513 at Nannilam is 04:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Nannilam is 05:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Nannilam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thiruvarur Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Peralam Jn at a distance of 8km.

Peralam Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Peralam Jn is PEM. The arrival time of 56513 at Peralam Jn is 05:09. The departure time of train 56513 from Peralam Jn is 05:10. The total halt time of train 56513 at Peralam Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nannilam is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mayiladuturai J at a distance of 16km.

Mayiladuturai J

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Mayiladuturai J is MV. The arrival time of 56513 at Mayiladuturai J is 05:45. The departure time of train 56513 from Mayiladuturai J is 06:30. The total halt time of train 56513 at Mayiladuturai J is 45 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peralam Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Nidur at a distance of 4km.

Nidur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Nidur is NID. The arrival time of 56513 at Nidur is 06:36. The departure time of train 56513 from Nidur is 06:37. The total halt time of train 56513 at Nidur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mayiladuturai J is 4km away. The next stopping station is Anandtandavpur at a distance of 3km.

Anandtandavpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Anandtandavpur is ANP. The arrival time of 56513 at Anandtandavpur is 06:42. The departure time of train 56513 from Anandtandavpur is 06:43. The total halt time of train 56513 at Anandtandavpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Vaithisvarankoil at a distance of 7km.

Vaithisvarankoil

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Vaithisvarankoil is VDL. The arrival time of 56513 at Vaithisvarankoil is 06:51. The departure time of train 56513 from Vaithisvarankoil is 06:52. The total halt time of train 56513 at Vaithisvarankoil is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anandtandavpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sirkazhi at a distance of 6km.

Sirkazhi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Sirkazhi is SY. The arrival time of 56513 at Sirkazhi is 07:00. The departure time of train 56513 from Sirkazhi is 07:01. The total halt time of train 56513 at Sirkazhi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vaithisvarankoil is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kollidam at a distance of 10km.

Kollidam

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Kollidam is CLN. The arrival time of 56513 at Kollidam is 07:11. The departure time of train 56513 from Kollidam is 07:12. The total halt time of train 56513 at Kollidam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirkazhi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Vallampadugai at a distance of 2km.

Vallampadugai

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Vallampadugai is VMP. The arrival time of 56513 at Vallampadugai is 07:18. The departure time of train 56513 from Vallampadugai is 07:19. The total halt time of train 56513 at Vallampadugai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kollidam is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chidambaram at a distance of 5km.

Chidambaram

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 116 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Chidambaram is CDM. The arrival time of 56513 at Chidambaram is 07:28. The departure time of train 56513 from Chidambaram is 07:30. The total halt time of train 56513 at Chidambaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vallampadugai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Parangipettai at a distance of 11km.

Parangipettai

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Parangipettai is PO. The arrival time of 56513 at Parangipettai is 07:39. The departure time of train 56513 from Parangipettai is 07:40. The total halt time of train 56513 at Parangipettai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chidambaram is 11km away. The next stopping station is Cuddalore Port Jn at a distance of 27km.

Cuddalore Port Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 154 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Cuddalore Port Jn is CUPJ. The arrival time of 56513 at Cuddalore Port Jn is 08:10. The departure time of train 56513 from Cuddalore Port Jn is 08:20. The total halt time of train 56513 at Cuddalore Port Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parangipettai is 27km away. The next stopping station is Kurinjipadi at a distance of 25km.

Kurinjipadi

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Kurinjipadi is KJPD. The arrival time of 56513 at Kurinjipadi is 08:39. The departure time of train 56513 from Kurinjipadi is 08:40. The total halt time of train 56513 at Kurinjipadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cuddalore Port Jn is 25km away. The next stopping station is Vadalur at a distance of 6km.

Vadalur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Vadalur is VLU. The arrival time of 56513 at Vadalur is 08:49. The departure time of train 56513 from Vadalur is 08:50. The total halt time of train 56513 at Vadalur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurinjipadi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Neyveli at a distance of 8km.

Neyveli

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Neyveli is NVL. The arrival time of 56513 at Neyveli is 08:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Neyveli is 09:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Neyveli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vadalur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Uttangal Manglm at a distance of 5km.

Uttangal Manglm

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Uttangal Manglm is UMG. The arrival time of 56513 at Uttangal Manglm is 09:09. The departure time of train 56513 from Uttangal Manglm is 09:10. The total halt time of train 56513 at Uttangal Manglm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Neyveli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Vridhachalam Jn at a distance of 14km.

Vridhachalam Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Vridhachalam Jn is VRI. The arrival time of 56513 at Vridhachalam Jn is 09:50. The departure time of train 56513 from Vridhachalam Jn is 10:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Vridhachalam Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uttangal Manglm is 14km away. The next stopping station is Mukhasa Parur at a distance of 10km.

Mukhasa Parur

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Mukhasa Parur is MKSP. The arrival time of 56513 at Mukhasa Parur is 10:23. The departure time of train 56513 from Mukhasa Parur is 10:24. The total halt time of train 56513 at Mukhasa Parur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vridhachalam Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kuttakudi at a distance of 10km.

Kuttakudi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Kuttakudi is KKTI. The arrival time of 56513 at Kuttakudi is 10:34. The departure time of train 56513 from Kuttakudi is 10:35. The total halt time of train 56513 at Kuttakudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mukhasa Parur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pukkirivari at a distance of 19km.

Pukkirivari

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Pukkirivari is PRV. The arrival time of 56513 at Pukkirivari is 10:54. The departure time of train 56513 from Pukkirivari is 10:55. The total halt time of train 56513 at Pukkirivari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuttakudi is 19km away. The next stopping station is Siruvattur at a distance of 5km.

Siruvattur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Siruvattur is SRVT. The arrival time of 56513 at Siruvattur is 11:01. The departure time of train 56513 from Siruvattur is 11:02. The total halt time of train 56513 at Siruvattur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pukkirivari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chinna Salem at a distance of 8km.

Chinna Salem

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Chinna Salem is CHSM. The arrival time of 56513 at Chinna Salem is 11:19. The departure time of train 56513 from Chinna Salem is 11:20. The total halt time of train 56513 at Chinna Salem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siruvattur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Melnariyapanur at a distance of 6km.

Melnariyapanur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Melnariyapanur is MLYR. The arrival time of 56513 at Melnariyapanur is 11:27. The departure time of train 56513 from Melnariyapanur is 11:28. The total halt time of train 56513 at Melnariyapanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinna Salem is 6km away. The next stopping station is Talaivasal at a distance of 8km.

Talaivasal

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Talaivasal is TVS. The arrival time of 56513 at Talaivasal is 11:35. The departure time of train 56513 from Talaivasal is 11:36. The total halt time of train 56513 at Talaivasal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Melnariyapanur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Attur at a distance of 17km.

Attur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 295 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Attur is ATU. The arrival time of 56513 at Attur is 11:53. The departure time of train 56513 from Attur is 11:55. The total halt time of train 56513 at Attur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talaivasal is 17km away. The next stopping station is Pedanyknpalayam at a distance of 12km.

Pedanyknpalayam

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 307 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Pedanyknpalayam is PDKM. The arrival time of 56513 at Pedanyknpalayam is 12:05. The departure time of train 56513 from Pedanyknpalayam is 12:06. The total halt time of train 56513 at Pedanyknpalayam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Attur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ettapur Road at a distance of 4km.

Ettapur Road

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Ettapur Road is ETP. The arrival time of 56513 at Ettapur Road is 12:14. The departure time of train 56513 from Ettapur Road is 12:15. The total halt time of train 56513 at Ettapur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pedanyknpalayam is 4km away. The next stopping station is Valappadi G Hlt at a distance of 7km.

Valappadi G Hlt

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Valappadi G Hlt is VGE. The arrival time of 56513 at Valappadi G Hlt is 12:22. The departure time of train 56513 from Valappadi G Hlt is 12:23. The total halt time of train 56513 at Valappadi G Hlt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ettapur Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Minnampalli at a distance of 13km.

Minnampalli

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Minnampalli is MPLI. The arrival time of 56513 at Minnampalli is 12:34. The departure time of train 56513 from Minnampalli is 12:35. The total halt time of train 56513 at Minnampalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Valappadi G Hlt is 13km away. The next stopping station is Ayodhyapattanam at a distance of 6km.

Ayodhyapattanam

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 337 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Ayodhyapattanam is APN. The arrival time of 56513 at Ayodhyapattanam is 12:41. The departure time of train 56513 from Ayodhyapattanam is 12:42. The total halt time of train 56513 at Ayodhyapattanam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Minnampalli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Salem Town at a distance of 8km.

Salem Town

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Salem Town is SXT. The arrival time of 56513 at Salem Town is 12:53. The departure time of train 56513 from Salem Town is 12:55. The total halt time of train 56513 at Salem Town is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ayodhyapattanam is 8km away. The next stopping station is Salem Market at a distance of 2km.

Salem Market

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Salem Market is SAMT. The arrival time of 56513 at Salem Market is 12:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Salem Market is 13:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Salem Market is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Town is 2km away. The next stopping station is Salem Jn at a distance of 4km.

Salem Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 351 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Salem Jn is SA. The arrival time of 56513 at Salem Jn is 13:20. The departure time of train 56513 from Salem Jn is 13:25. The total halt time of train 56513 at Salem Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Market is 4km away. The next stopping station is Omalur at a distance of 12km.

Omalur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 363 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Omalur is OML. The arrival time of 56513 at Omalur is 13:43. The departure time of train 56513 from Omalur is 13:45. The total halt time of train 56513 at Omalur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salem Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Karuvalli at a distance of 10km.

Karuvalli

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Karuvalli is KVLR. The arrival time of 56513 at Karuvalli is 13:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Karuvalli is 14:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Karuvalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Omalur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Toppur at a distance of 12km.

Toppur

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 385 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Toppur is TPP. The arrival time of 56513 at Toppur is 14:14. The departure time of train 56513 from Toppur is 14:15. The total halt time of train 56513 at Toppur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karuvalli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Muttampatti at a distance of 13km.

Muttampatti

It is the 41st station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 398 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Muttampatti is MPC. The arrival time of 56513 at Muttampatti is 14:29. The departure time of train 56513 from Muttampatti is 14:30. The total halt time of train 56513 at Muttampatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Toppur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sivadi at a distance of 8km.

Sivadi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 406 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Sivadi is SZV. The arrival time of 56513 at Sivadi is 14:39. The departure time of train 56513 from Sivadi is 14:40. The total halt time of train 56513 at Sivadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muttampatti is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dharmapuri at a distance of 10km.

Dharmapuri

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 416 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Dharmapuri is DPJ. The arrival time of 56513 at Dharmapuri is 14:50. The departure time of train 56513 from Dharmapuri is 14:55. The total halt time of train 56513 at Dharmapuri is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sivadi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Palakkodu at a distance of 22km.

Palakkodu

It is the 44th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 438 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Palakkodu is PCV. The arrival time of 56513 at Palakkodu is 15:14. The departure time of train 56513 from Palakkodu is 15:15. The total halt time of train 56513 at Palakkodu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharmapuri is 22km away. The next stopping station is Marandahalli at a distance of 13km.

Marandahalli

It is the 45th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 451 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Marandahalli is MZU. The arrival time of 56513 at Marandahalli is 15:29. The departure time of train 56513 from Marandahalli is 15:30. The total halt time of train 56513 at Marandahalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palakkodu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rayakkottai at a distance of 18km.

Rayakkottai

It is the 46th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Rayakkottai is RYC. The arrival time of 56513 at Rayakkottai is 15:46. The departure time of train 56513 from Rayakkottai is 15:47. The total halt time of train 56513 at Rayakkottai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marandahalli is 18km away. The next stopping station is Periyanaga Thumai at a distance of 16km.

Periyanaga Thumai

It is the 47th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 485 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Periyanaga Thumai is PRNT. The arrival time of 56513 at Periyanaga Thumai is 15:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Periyanaga Thumai is 16:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Periyanaga Thumai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayakkottai is 16km away. The next stopping station is Kelamangalam at a distance of 9km.

Kelamangalam

It is the 48th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Kelamangalam is KMLM. The arrival time of 56513 at Kelamangalam is 16:11. The departure time of train 56513 from Kelamangalam is 16:12. The total halt time of train 56513 at Kelamangalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Periyanaga Thumai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Hosur at a distance of 15km.

Hosur

It is the 49th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Hosur is HSRA. The arrival time of 56513 at Hosur is 16:28. The departure time of train 56513 from Hosur is 16:30. The total halt time of train 56513 at Hosur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kelamangalam is 15km away. The next stopping station is Anekal Road at a distance of 14km.

Anekal Road

It is the 50th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 523 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Anekal Road is AEK. The arrival time of 56513 at Anekal Road is 16:44. The departure time of train 56513 from Anekal Road is 16:45. The total halt time of train 56513 at Anekal Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hosur is 14km away. The next stopping station is Heelalige at a distance of 10km.

Heelalige

It is the 51st station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 533 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Heelalige is HLE. The arrival time of 56513 at Heelalige is 16:59. The departure time of train 56513 from Heelalige is 17:00. The total halt time of train 56513 at Heelalige is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anekal Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Carmelaram at a distance of 10km.

Carmelaram

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 543 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Carmelaram is CRLM. The arrival time of 56513 at Carmelaram is 17:14. The departure time of train 56513 from Carmelaram is 17:15. The total halt time of train 56513 at Carmelaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Heelalige is 10km away. The next stopping station is Belandur Road at a distance of 3km.

Belandur Road

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 546 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Belandur Road is BLRR. The arrival time of 56513 at Belandur Road is 17:21. The departure time of train 56513 from Belandur Road is 17:22. The total halt time of train 56513 at Belandur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Carmelaram is 3km away. The next stopping station is Baiyyappanahali at a distance of 10km.

Baiyyappanahali

It is the 54th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 556 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Baiyyappanahali is BYPL. The arrival time of 56513 at Baiyyappanahali is 18:19. The departure time of train 56513 from Baiyyappanahali is 18:20. The total halt time of train 56513 at Baiyyappanahali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belandur Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore East at a distance of 3km.

Bangalore East

It is the 55th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 559 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Bangalore East is BNCE. The arrival time of 56513 at Bangalore East is 18:25. The departure time of train 56513 from Bangalore East is 18:26. The total halt time of train 56513 at Bangalore East is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baiyyappanahali is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 3km.

Bangalore Cant

It is the 56th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 562 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 56513 at Bangalore Cant is 18:35. The departure time of train 56513 from Bangalore Cant is 18:36. The total halt time of train 56513 at Bangalore Cant is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore East is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ksr Bengaluru at a distance of 4km.

Ksr Bengaluru

It is the 57th station in the train route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass at a distance of 566 Km from the source station Karaikal. The station code of Ksr Bengaluru is SBC. The arrival time of 56513 at Ksr Bengaluru is 19:00. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 4km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 56513 KIK SBC Pass?

Nagappattinam, Thiruvarur Junction, Mayiladuturai J, Cuddalore Port Junction, Vridhachalam Junction, Salem Junction, Dharmapuri are major halts where KIK SBC Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 56513 KIK SBC Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56513 KIK SBC Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 56513 KIK SBC Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56513 KIK SBC Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of KIK SBC Pass?

Train number of KIK SBC Pass is 56513. You can check entire KIK SBC Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

56513 train schedule KIK SBC Pass train time table KIK SBC Pass ka time table KIK SBC Pass kitne baje hai KIK SBC Pass ka number56513 train time table