56906 UBL Bjp Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hubli Junction Solapur Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  09 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hubli Junction
(UBL)

13:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kusugali
(KUG)
13:14
13:15
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hebsur
(HBS)
13:19
13:20
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sisvinhalli
(SVHE)
13:24
13:25
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Annigeri
(NGR)
13:39
13:40
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Hulkoti
(LKT)
13:49
13:50
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gadag Junction
(GDG)
14:30
14:40
Halt: 10 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Hombal
(HBL)
14:54
14:55
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Balganur
(BLR)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Mallapur
(MLP)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Somankatti
(SMKT)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Hole Alur
(HLAR)
15:41
15:42
Halt: 1 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Lakhmapur
(LKY)
16:01
16:02
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Yerra Goppa Halt
(YGA)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Badami
(BDM)
16:19
16:20
Halt: 1 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Guledagudda Rd
(GED)
16:37
16:38
Halt: 1 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Bagalkot
(BGK)
16:58
17:00
Halt: 2 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mangela
(MGL)
17:14
17:15
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Kadlimatti
(KLM)
17:24
17:25
Halt: 1 Min
166 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Jadarama Kunte
(JRKT)
17:34
17:35
Halt: 1 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Sitimani
(SII)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
177 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Kudala Sangam
(KSAR)
17:44
17:45
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Almatti
(LMT)
17:54
17:55
Halt: 1 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Benl
(BENL)
18:01
18:02
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Wandal
(WDL)
18:09
18:10
Halt: 1 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Angadgeri Halt
(ANGR)
18:14
18:15
Halt: 1 Min
200 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Bagevadi Rd
(BSRX)
18:24
18:25
Halt: 1 Min
204 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kudgi
(KDGI)
18:34
18:35
Halt: 1 Min
209 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kalgurki .h
(KGIH)
18:46
18:47
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Mulvad
(MVD)
18:54
18:55
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Honaganahalli
(HOH)
19:06
19:07
Halt: 1 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Jumnal
(JML)
19:16
19:17
Halt: 1 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Ibrahimpur
(IMR)
19:21
19:22
Halt: 1 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Bijapur
(BJP)
19:48
19:50
Halt: 2 Min
248 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Minchnal
(MNL)
20:09
20:10
Halt: 1 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Nimbal
(NBL)
20:34
20:35
Halt: 1 Min
285 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Indi Road
(IDR)
20:44
20:45
Halt: 1 Min
299 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Lachyan
(LHN)
21:01
21:02
Halt: 1 Min
309 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Tadwal
(TVL)
21:19
21:20
Halt: 1 Min
322 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Hotgi
(HG)
22:03
22:05
Halt: 2 Min
342 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Tikekarwadi
(TKWD)
22:14
22:15
Halt: 1 Min
350 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Solapur Junction
(SUR)
22:40
357 Km
Day 1
daily

56906 UBL Bjp Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Hubli Jn (UBL) and Solapur Jn (SUR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56906. At the top of the page, one can find the 56906 train route and the 56906 train time table. It departs from the source station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 13:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Solapur Jn (SUR) at 22:40 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 357 kilometre. 56906 train route includes travel journey through 42 stations, and it has stoppages on Hubli Jn, Kusugali, Hebsur, Sisvinhalli, Annigeri, Hulkoti, Gadag Jn, Hombal, Balganur, Mallapur, Somankatti, Hole Alur, Lakhmapur, Yerra Goppa Halt, Badami, Guledagudda Rd, Bagalkot, Mangela, Kadlimatti, Jadarama Kunte, Sitimani, Kudala Sangam, Almatti, Benl, Wandal, Angadgeri Halt, Bagevadi Rd, Kudgi, Kalgurki .h, Mulvad, Honaganahalli, Jumnal, Ibrahimpur, Bijapur, Minchnal, Nimbal, Indi Road, Lachyan, Tadwal, Hotgi, Tikekarwadi, Solapur Jn.

56906 UBL Bjp Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 56906 train time table, travelling by 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hubli Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The departure time of train 56906 from Hubli Jn is 13:00. The next stopping station is Kusugali at a distance of 10km.

2. Kusugali

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kusugali is KUG. The arrival time of 56906 at Kusugali is 13:14. The departure time of train 56906 from Kusugali is 13:15. The total halt time of train 56906 at Kusugali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hebsur at a distance of 10km.

3. Hebsur

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hebsur is HBS. The arrival time of 56906 at Hebsur is 13:19. The departure time of train 56906 from Hebsur is 13:20. The total halt time of train 56906 at Hebsur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kusugali is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sisvinhalli at a distance of 4km.

4. Sisvinhalli

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Sisvinhalli is SVHE. The arrival time of 56906 at Sisvinhalli is 13:24. The departure time of train 56906 from Sisvinhalli is 13:25. The total halt time of train 56906 at Sisvinhalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hebsur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Annigeri at a distance of 12km.

5. Annigeri

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Annigeri is NGR. The arrival time of 56906 at Annigeri is 13:39. The departure time of train 56906 from Annigeri is 13:40. The total halt time of train 56906 at Annigeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sisvinhalli is 12km away. The next stopping station is Hulkoti at a distance of 10km.

6. Hulkoti

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hulkoti is LKT. The arrival time of 56906 at Hulkoti is 13:49. The departure time of train 56906 from Hulkoti is 13:50. The total halt time of train 56906 at Hulkoti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annigeri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gadag Jn at a distance of 12km.

7. Gadag Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gadag Jn is GDG. The arrival time of 56906 at Gadag Jn is 14:30. The departure time of train 56906 from Gadag Jn is 14:40. The total halt time of train 56906 at Gadag Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hulkoti is 12km away. The next stopping station is Hombal at a distance of 13km.

8. Hombal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hombal is HBL. The arrival time of 56906 at Hombal is 14:54. The departure time of train 56906 from Hombal is 14:55. The total halt time of train 56906 at Hombal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadag Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Balganur at a distance of 9km.

9. Balganur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Balganur is BLR. The arrival time of 56906 at Balganur is 15:09. The departure time of train 56906 from Balganur is 15:10. The total halt time of train 56906 at Balganur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hombal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mallapur at a distance of 9km.

10. Mallapur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mallapur is MLP. The arrival time of 56906 at Mallapur is 15:19. The departure time of train 56906 from Mallapur is 15:20. The total halt time of train 56906 at Mallapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balganur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Somankatti at a distance of 11km.

11. Somankatti

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Somankatti is SMKT. The arrival time of 56906 at Somankatti is 15:29. The departure time of train 56906 from Somankatti is 15:30. The total halt time of train 56906 at Somankatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hole Alur at a distance of 6km.

12. Hole Alur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hole Alur is HLAR. The arrival time of 56906 at Hole Alur is 15:41. The departure time of train 56906 from Hole Alur is 15:42. The total halt time of train 56906 at Hole Alur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somankatti is 6km away. The next stopping station is Lakhmapur at a distance of 8km.

13. Lakhmapur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Lakhmapur is LKY. The arrival time of 56906 at Lakhmapur is 16:01. The departure time of train 56906 from Lakhmapur is 16:02. The total halt time of train 56906 at Lakhmapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hole Alur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Yerra Goppa Halt at a distance of 5km.

14. Yerra Goppa Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Yerra Goppa Halt is YGA. The arrival time of 56906 at Yerra Goppa Halt is 16:09. The departure time of train 56906 from Yerra Goppa Halt is 16:10. The total halt time of train 56906 at Yerra Goppa Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhmapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Badami at a distance of 6km.

15. Badami

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Badami is BDM. The arrival time of 56906 at Badami is 16:19. The departure time of train 56906 from Badami is 16:20. The total halt time of train 56906 at Badami is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yerra Goppa Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Guledagudda Rd at a distance of 13km.

16. Guledagudda Rd

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Guledagudda Rd is GED. The arrival time of 56906 at Guledagudda Rd is 16:37. The departure time of train 56906 from Guledagudda Rd is 16:38. The total halt time of train 56906 at Guledagudda Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badami is 13km away. The next stopping station is Bagalkot at a distance of 13km.

17. Bagalkot

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bagalkot is BGK. The arrival time of 56906 at Bagalkot is 16:58. The departure time of train 56906 from Bagalkot is 17:00. The total halt time of train 56906 at Bagalkot is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guledagudda Rd is 13km away. The next stopping station is Mangela at a distance of 8km.

18. Mangela

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mangela is MGL. The arrival time of 56906 at Mangela is 17:14. The departure time of train 56906 from Mangela is 17:15. The total halt time of train 56906 at Mangela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagalkot is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kadlimatti at a distance of 7km.

19. Kadlimatti

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 166 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kadlimatti is KLM. The arrival time of 56906 at Kadlimatti is 17:24. The departure time of train 56906 from Kadlimatti is 17:25. The total halt time of train 56906 at Kadlimatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mangela is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jadarama Kunte at a distance of 5km.

20. Jadarama Kunte

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Jadarama Kunte is JRKT. The arrival time of 56906 at Jadarama Kunte is 17:34. The departure time of train 56906 from Jadarama Kunte is 17:35. The total halt time of train 56906 at Jadarama Kunte is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadlimatti is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sitimani at a distance of 6km.

21. Sitimani

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Sitimani is SII. The arrival time of 56906 at Sitimani is 17:39. The departure time of train 56906 from Sitimani is 17:40. The total halt time of train 56906 at Sitimani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jadarama Kunte is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kudala Sangam at a distance of 5km.

22. Kudala Sangam

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kudala Sangam is KSAR. The arrival time of 56906 at Kudala Sangam is 17:44. The departure time of train 56906 from Kudala Sangam is 17:45. The total halt time of train 56906 at Kudala Sangam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitimani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Almatti at a distance of 4km.

23. Almatti

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Almatti is LMT. The arrival time of 56906 at Almatti is 17:54. The departure time of train 56906 from Almatti is 17:55. The total halt time of train 56906 at Almatti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudala Sangam is 4km away. The next stopping station is Benl at a distance of 5km.

24. Benl

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Benl is BENL. The arrival time of 56906 at Benl is 18:01. The departure time of train 56906 from Benl is 18:02. The total halt time of train 56906 at Benl is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Almatti is 5km away. The next stopping station is Wandal at a distance of 5km.

25. Wandal

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Wandal is WDL. The arrival time of 56906 at Wandal is 18:09. The departure time of train 56906 from Wandal is 18:10. The total halt time of train 56906 at Wandal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Benl is 5km away. The next stopping station is Angadgeri Halt at a distance of 4km.

26. Angadgeri Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Angadgeri Halt is ANGR. The arrival time of 56906 at Angadgeri Halt is 18:14. The departure time of train 56906 from Angadgeri Halt is 18:15. The total halt time of train 56906 at Angadgeri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wandal is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bagevadi Rd at a distance of 4km.

27. Bagevadi Rd

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bagevadi Rd is BSRX. The arrival time of 56906 at Bagevadi Rd is 18:24. The departure time of train 56906 from Bagevadi Rd is 18:25. The total halt time of train 56906 at Bagevadi Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Angadgeri Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kudgi at a distance of 5km.

28. Kudgi

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kudgi is KDGI. The arrival time of 56906 at Kudgi is 18:34. The departure time of train 56906 from Kudgi is 18:35. The total halt time of train 56906 at Kudgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagevadi Rd is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kalgurki .h at a distance of 6km.

29. Kalgurki .h

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kalgurki .h is KGIH. The arrival time of 56906 at Kalgurki .h is 18:46. The departure time of train 56906 from Kalgurki .h is 18:47. The total halt time of train 56906 at Kalgurki .h is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kudgi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mulvad at a distance of 8km.

30. Mulvad

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mulvad is MVD. The arrival time of 56906 at Mulvad is 18:54. The departure time of train 56906 from Mulvad is 18:55. The total halt time of train 56906 at Mulvad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalgurki .h is 8km away. The next stopping station is Honaganahalli at a distance of 6km.

31. Honaganahalli

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Honaganahalli is HOH. The arrival time of 56906 at Honaganahalli is 19:06. The departure time of train 56906 from Honaganahalli is 19:07. The total halt time of train 56906 at Honaganahalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mulvad is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jumnal at a distance of 5km.

32. Jumnal

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Jumnal is JML. The arrival time of 56906 at Jumnal is 19:16. The departure time of train 56906 from Jumnal is 19:17. The total halt time of train 56906 at Jumnal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Honaganahalli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ibrahimpur at a distance of 10km.

33. Ibrahimpur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ibrahimpur is IMR. The arrival time of 56906 at Ibrahimpur is 19:21. The departure time of train 56906 from Ibrahimpur is 19:22. The total halt time of train 56906 at Ibrahimpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jumnal is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bijapur at a distance of 4km.

34. Bijapur

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Bijapur is BJP. The arrival time of 56906 at Bijapur is 19:48. The departure time of train 56906 from Bijapur is 19:50. The total halt time of train 56906 at Bijapur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ibrahimpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Minchnal at a distance of 19km.

35. Minchnal

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Minchnal is MNL. The arrival time of 56906 at Minchnal is 20:09. The departure time of train 56906 from Minchnal is 20:10. The total halt time of train 56906 at Minchnal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijapur is 19km away. The next stopping station is Nimbal at a distance of 18km.

36. Nimbal

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 285 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Nimbal is NBL. The arrival time of 56906 at Nimbal is 20:34. The departure time of train 56906 from Nimbal is 20:35. The total halt time of train 56906 at Nimbal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Minchnal is 18km away. The next stopping station is Indi Road at a distance of 14km.

37. Indi Road

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Indi Road is IDR. The arrival time of 56906 at Indi Road is 20:44. The departure time of train 56906 from Indi Road is 20:45. The total halt time of train 56906 at Indi Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimbal is 14km away. The next stopping station is Lachyan at a distance of 10km.

38. Lachyan

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 309 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Lachyan is LHN. The arrival time of 56906 at Lachyan is 21:01. The departure time of train 56906 from Lachyan is 21:02. The total halt time of train 56906 at Lachyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indi Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tadwal at a distance of 13km.

39. Tadwal

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tadwal is TVL. The arrival time of 56906 at Tadwal is 21:19. The departure time of train 56906 from Tadwal is 21:20. The total halt time of train 56906 at Tadwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachyan is 13km away. The next stopping station is Hotgi at a distance of 20km.

40. Hotgi

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 342 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hotgi is HG. The arrival time of 56906 at Hotgi is 22:03. The departure time of train 56906 from Hotgi is 22:05. The total halt time of train 56906 at Hotgi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadwal is 20km away. The next stopping station is Tikekarwadi at a distance of 8km.

41. Tikekarwadi

It is the 41st station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tikekarwadi is TKWD. The arrival time of 56906 at Tikekarwadi is 22:14. The departure time of train 56906 from Tikekarwadi is 22:15. The total halt time of train 56906 at Tikekarwadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hotgi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Solapur Jn at a distance of 7km.

42. Solapur Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger at a distance of 357 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Solapur Jn is SUR. The arrival time of 56906 at Solapur Jn is 22:40. The previous stopping station, Tikekarwadi is 7km away.

56906 UBL Bjp Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger?

Gadag Junction are major halts where UBL Bjp Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56906 UBL Bjp Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UBL Bjp Passenger?

Train number of UBL Bjp Passenger is 56906. You can check entire UBL Bjp Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56906 train schedule UBL Bjp Passenger train time table UBL Bjp Passenger ka time table UBL Bjp Passenger kitne baje hai UBL Bjp Passenger ka number56906 train time table