56911 SBC UBL Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) Hubli Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  12 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)

22:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Malleswaram
(MWM)
22:21
22:23
Halt: 2 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Yasvantpur Junction
(YPR)
22:30
22:32
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Chik Banavar
(BAW)
22:41
22:42
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Dodbele
(DBL)
22:59
23:00
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kyatsandra
(KIAT)
23:29
23:30
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Tumkur
(TK)
23:43
23:45
Halt: 2 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gubbi
(GBB)
23:58
23:59
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Ammasandra
(AMSA)
00:24
00:25
Halt: 1 Min
113 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Tiptur
(TTR)
01:03
01:05
Halt: 2 Min
140 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Arsikere Junction
(ASK)
01:40
01:45
Halt: 5 Min
165 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Kadur
(DRU)
02:28
02:30
Halt: 2 Min
204 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Birur Junction
(RRB)
02:40
02:42
Halt: 2 Min
210 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Ajjampur
(AJP)
03:00
03:01
Halt: 1 Min
229 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Shivani
(SHV)
03:13
03:14
Halt: 1 Min
239 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Hosdurga Road
(HSD)
03:26
03:27
Halt: 1 Min
249 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Ramgiri
(RGI)
03:39
03:40
Halt: 1 Min
259 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Holalkere
(HLK)
03:52
03:53
Halt: 1 Min
269 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Chikjajur Junction
(JRU)
04:40
05:20
Halt: 40 Min
279 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Mayakonda
(MYK)
05:39
05:40
Halt: 1 Min
297 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Kodaganur
(KAG)
05:49
05:50
Halt: 1 Min
305 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Davangere
(DVG)
06:18
06:20
Halt: 2 Min
325 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Harihar
(HRR)
06:53
06:55
Halt: 2 Min
338 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Chalgeri
(CLI)
07:07
07:08
Halt: 1 Min
350 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Ranibennur
(RNR)
07:23
07:25
Halt: 2 Min
363 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Devargudda
(DAD)
07:37
07:38
Halt: 1 Min
371 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Byadgi
(BYD)
07:51
07:52
Halt: 1 Min
381 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Haveri
(HVR)
08:13
08:15
Halt: 2 Min
396 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Karajgi
(KJG)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
403 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Kalsur
(KVS)
08:29
08:30
Halt: 1 Min
407 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Savanur
(SVNR)
08:39
08:40
Halt: 1 Min
415 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Yalvigi
(YLG)
08:51
08:52
Halt: 1 Min
424 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Kalas Halt
(KALS)
08:56
08:57
Halt: 1 Min
430 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Gudgeri
(GDI)
09:09
09:10
Halt: 1 Min
435 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Saunshi
(SNH)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
447 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Kundgol
(KNO)
09:31
09:32
Halt: 1 Min
455 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Hubli Junction
(UBL)
10:30
471 Km
Day 2
daily

56911 SBC UBL Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) and Hubli Jn (UBL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56911. At the top of the page, one can find the 56911 train route and the 56911 train time table. It departs from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) at 22:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 10:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 471 kilometre. 56911 train route includes travel journey through 37 stations, and it has stoppages on Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Malleswaram, Yasvantpur Jn, Chik Banavar, Dodbele, Kyatsandra, Tumkur, Gubbi, Ammasandra, Tiptur, Arsikere Jn, Kadur, Birur Jn, Ajjampur, Shivani, Hosdurga Road, Ramgiri, Holalkere, Chikjajur Jn, Mayakonda, Kodaganur, Davangere, Harihar, Chalgeri, Ranibennur, Devargudda, Byadgi, Haveri, Karajgi, Kalsur, Savanur, Yalvigi, Kalas Halt, Gudgeri, Saunshi, Kundgol, Hubli Jn.

56911 SBC UBL Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 56911 train time table, travelling by 56911 SBC UBL Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The departure time of train 56911 from Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 22:15. The next stopping station is Malleswaram at a distance of 3km.

2. Malleswaram

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Malleswaram is MWM. The arrival time of 56911 at Malleswaram is 22:21. The departure time of train 56911 from Malleswaram is 22:23. The total halt time of train 56911 at Malleswaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 3km away. The next stopping station is Yasvantpur Jn at a distance of 2km.

3. Yasvantpur Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Yasvantpur Jn is YPR. The arrival time of 56911 at Yasvantpur Jn is 22:30. The departure time of train 56911 from Yasvantpur Jn is 22:32. The total halt time of train 56911 at Yasvantpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malleswaram is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chik Banavar at a distance of 8km.

4. Chik Banavar

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Chik Banavar is BAW. The arrival time of 56911 at Chik Banavar is 22:41. The departure time of train 56911 from Chik Banavar is 22:42. The total halt time of train 56911 at Chik Banavar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yasvantpur Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dodbele at a distance of 24km.

5. Dodbele

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Dodbele is DBL. The arrival time of 56911 at Dodbele is 22:59. The departure time of train 56911 from Dodbele is 23:00. The total halt time of train 56911 at Dodbele is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chik Banavar is 24km away. The next stopping station is Kyatsandra at a distance of 27km.

6. Kyatsandra

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kyatsandra is KIAT. The arrival time of 56911 at Kyatsandra is 23:29. The departure time of train 56911 from Kyatsandra is 23:30. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kyatsandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dodbele is 27km away. The next stopping station is Tumkur at a distance of 5km.

7. Tumkur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Tumkur is TK. The arrival time of 56911 at Tumkur is 23:43. The departure time of train 56911 from Tumkur is 23:45. The total halt time of train 56911 at Tumkur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kyatsandra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gubbi at a distance of 18km.

8. Gubbi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Gubbi is GBB. The arrival time of 56911 at Gubbi is 23:58. The departure time of train 56911 from Gubbi is 23:59. The total halt time of train 56911 at Gubbi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tumkur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Ammasandra at a distance of 26km.

9. Ammasandra

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Ammasandra is AMSA. The arrival time of 56911 at Ammasandra is 00:24. The departure time of train 56911 from Ammasandra is 00:25. The total halt time of train 56911 at Ammasandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gubbi is 26km away. The next stopping station is Tiptur at a distance of 27km.

10. Tiptur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Tiptur is TTR. The arrival time of 56911 at Tiptur is 01:03. The departure time of train 56911 from Tiptur is 01:05. The total halt time of train 56911 at Tiptur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ammasandra is 27km away. The next stopping station is Arsikere Jn at a distance of 25km.

11. Arsikere Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Arsikere Jn is ASK. The arrival time of 56911 at Arsikere Jn is 01:40. The departure time of train 56911 from Arsikere Jn is 01:45. The total halt time of train 56911 at Arsikere Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiptur is 25km away. The next stopping station is Kadur at a distance of 39km.

12. Kadur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 204 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kadur is DRU. The arrival time of 56911 at Kadur is 02:28. The departure time of train 56911 from Kadur is 02:30. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kadur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arsikere Jn is 39km away. The next stopping station is Birur Jn at a distance of 6km.

13. Birur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Birur Jn is RRB. The arrival time of 56911 at Birur Jn is 02:40. The departure time of train 56911 from Birur Jn is 02:42. The total halt time of train 56911 at Birur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ajjampur at a distance of 19km.

14. Ajjampur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Ajjampur is AJP. The arrival time of 56911 at Ajjampur is 03:00. The departure time of train 56911 from Ajjampur is 03:01. The total halt time of train 56911 at Ajjampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birur Jn is 19km away. The next stopping station is Shivani at a distance of 10km.

15. Shivani

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Shivani is SHV. The arrival time of 56911 at Shivani is 03:13. The departure time of train 56911 from Shivani is 03:14. The total halt time of train 56911 at Shivani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajjampur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hosdurga Road at a distance of 10km.

16. Hosdurga Road

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 249 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Hosdurga Road is HSD. The arrival time of 56911 at Hosdurga Road is 03:26. The departure time of train 56911 from Hosdurga Road is 03:27. The total halt time of train 56911 at Hosdurga Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivani is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ramgiri at a distance of 10km.

17. Ramgiri

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 259 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Ramgiri is RGI. The arrival time of 56911 at Ramgiri is 03:39. The departure time of train 56911 from Ramgiri is 03:40. The total halt time of train 56911 at Ramgiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hosdurga Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Holalkere at a distance of 10km.

18. Holalkere

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Holalkere is HLK. The arrival time of 56911 at Holalkere is 03:52. The departure time of train 56911 from Holalkere is 03:53. The total halt time of train 56911 at Holalkere is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgiri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chikjajur Jn at a distance of 10km.

19. Chikjajur Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 279 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Chikjajur Jn is JRU. The arrival time of 56911 at Chikjajur Jn is 04:40. The departure time of train 56911 from Chikjajur Jn is 05:20. The total halt time of train 56911 at Chikjajur Jn is 40 minutes. The previous stopping station, Holalkere is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mayakonda at a distance of 18km.

20. Mayakonda

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Mayakonda is MYK. The arrival time of 56911 at Mayakonda is 05:39. The departure time of train 56911 from Mayakonda is 05:40. The total halt time of train 56911 at Mayakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chikjajur Jn is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kodaganur at a distance of 8km.

21. Kodaganur

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kodaganur is KAG. The arrival time of 56911 at Kodaganur is 05:49. The departure time of train 56911 from Kodaganur is 05:50. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kodaganur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mayakonda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Davangere at a distance of 20km.

22. Davangere

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 325 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Davangere is DVG. The arrival time of 56911 at Davangere is 06:18. The departure time of train 56911 from Davangere is 06:20. The total halt time of train 56911 at Davangere is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodaganur is 20km away. The next stopping station is Harihar at a distance of 13km.

23. Harihar

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 338 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Harihar is HRR. The arrival time of 56911 at Harihar is 06:53. The departure time of train 56911 from Harihar is 06:55. The total halt time of train 56911 at Harihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Davangere is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chalgeri at a distance of 12km.

24. Chalgeri

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Chalgeri is CLI. The arrival time of 56911 at Chalgeri is 07:07. The departure time of train 56911 from Chalgeri is 07:08. The total halt time of train 56911 at Chalgeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harihar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ranibennur at a distance of 13km.

25. Ranibennur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 363 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Ranibennur is RNR. The arrival time of 56911 at Ranibennur is 07:23. The departure time of train 56911 from Ranibennur is 07:25. The total halt time of train 56911 at Ranibennur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalgeri is 13km away. The next stopping station is Devargudda at a distance of 8km.

26. Devargudda

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 371 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Devargudda is DAD. The arrival time of 56911 at Devargudda is 07:37. The departure time of train 56911 from Devargudda is 07:38. The total halt time of train 56911 at Devargudda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranibennur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Byadgi at a distance of 10km.

27. Byadgi

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 381 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Byadgi is BYD. The arrival time of 56911 at Byadgi is 07:51. The departure time of train 56911 from Byadgi is 07:52. The total halt time of train 56911 at Byadgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devargudda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Haveri at a distance of 15km.

28. Haveri

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Haveri is HVR. The arrival time of 56911 at Haveri is 08:13. The departure time of train 56911 from Haveri is 08:15. The total halt time of train 56911 at Haveri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byadgi is 15km away. The next stopping station is Karajgi at a distance of 7km.

29. Karajgi

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 403 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Karajgi is KJG. The arrival time of 56911 at Karajgi is 08:24. The departure time of train 56911 from Karajgi is 08:25. The total halt time of train 56911 at Karajgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haveri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kalsur at a distance of 4km.

30. Kalsur

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 407 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kalsur is KVS. The arrival time of 56911 at Kalsur is 08:29. The departure time of train 56911 from Kalsur is 08:30. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kalsur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karajgi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Savanur at a distance of 8km.

31. Savanur

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Savanur is SVNR. The arrival time of 56911 at Savanur is 08:39. The departure time of train 56911 from Savanur is 08:40. The total halt time of train 56911 at Savanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalsur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Yalvigi at a distance of 9km.

32. Yalvigi

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Yalvigi is YLG. The arrival time of 56911 at Yalvigi is 08:51. The departure time of train 56911 from Yalvigi is 08:52. The total halt time of train 56911 at Yalvigi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Savanur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kalas Halt at a distance of 6km.

33. Kalas Halt

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kalas Halt is KALS. The arrival time of 56911 at Kalas Halt is 08:56. The departure time of train 56911 from Kalas Halt is 08:57. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kalas Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yalvigi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gudgeri at a distance of 5km.

34. Gudgeri

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 435 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Gudgeri is GDI. The arrival time of 56911 at Gudgeri is 09:09. The departure time of train 56911 from Gudgeri is 09:10. The total halt time of train 56911 at Gudgeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalas Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Saunshi at a distance of 12km.

35. Saunshi

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 447 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Saunshi is SNH. The arrival time of 56911 at Saunshi is 09:21. The departure time of train 56911 from Saunshi is 09:22. The total halt time of train 56911 at Saunshi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudgeri is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kundgol at a distance of 8km.

36. Kundgol

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kundgol is KNO. The arrival time of 56911 at Kundgol is 09:31. The departure time of train 56911 from Kundgol is 09:32. The total halt time of train 56911 at Kundgol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saunshi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Hubli Jn at a distance of 16km.

37. Hubli Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The arrival time of 56911 at Hubli Jn is 10:30. The previous stopping station, Kundgol is 16km away.

56911 SBC UBL Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56911 SBC UBL Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger?

Arsikere Junction, Chikjajur Junction are major halts where SBC UBL Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56911 SBC UBL Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56911 SBC UBL Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SBC UBL Passenger?

Train number of SBC UBL Passenger is 56911. You can check entire SBC UBL Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56911 train schedule SBC UBL Passenger train time table SBC UBL Passenger ka time table SBC UBL Passenger kitne baje hai SBC UBL Passenger ka number56911 train time table