56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Hubli Junction Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)   Passenger
Travel Time:  12 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Hubli Junction
(UBL)

09:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Kundgol
(KNO)
09:37
09:38
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Saunshi
(SNH)
09:47
09:48
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Gudgeri
(GDI)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kalas Halt
(KALS)
10:06
10:07
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Yalvigi
(YLG)
10:13
10:14
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Savanur
(SVNR)
10:23
10:24
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kalsur
(KVS)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Karajgi
(KJG)
10:39
10:40
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Haveri
(HVR)
10:58
11:00
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Byadgi
(BYD)
11:14
11:15
Halt: 1 Min
89 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Devargudda
(DAD)
11:26
11:27
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ranibennur
(RNR)
11:38
11:40
Halt: 2 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chalgeri
(CLI)
11:52
11:53
Halt: 1 Min
121 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Harihar
(HRR)
12:25
12:30
Halt: 5 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Davangere
(DVG)
12:48
12:50
Halt: 2 Min
144 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Kodaganur
(KAG)
13:09
13:10
Halt: 1 Min
164 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Mayakonda
(MYK)
13:19
13:20
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Sasalu
(SLU)
13:29
13:30
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Chikjajur Junction
(JRU)
13:38
13:40
Halt: 2 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Holalkere
(HLK)
13:53
13:54
Halt: 1 Min
200 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Ramgiri
(RGI)
14:05
14:06
Halt: 1 Min
210 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Hosdurga Road
(HSD)
14:17
14:18
Halt: 1 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Shivani
(SHV)
14:29
14:30
Halt: 1 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ajjampur
(AJP)
14:41
14:42
Halt: 1 Min
240 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Birur Junction
(RRB)
15:35
15:40
Halt: 5 Min
258 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Kadur
(DRU)
15:50
15:52
Halt: 2 Min
264 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Devanur
(VNR)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
281 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Banavar
(BVR)
16:21
16:22
Halt: 1 Min
288 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Arsikere Junction
(ASK)
16:50
16:55
Halt: 5 Min
304 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Honnavalli Rd
(HVL)
17:14
17:15
Halt: 1 Min
317 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Tiptur
(TTR)
17:28
17:30
Halt: 2 Min
329 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Aralaguppe
(ARGP)
17:44
17:45
Halt: 1 Min
345 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Banasandra
(BSN)
17:49
17:50
Halt: 1 Min
350 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Ammasandra
(AMSA)
18:01
18:02
Halt: 1 Min
356 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Gubbi
(GBB)
18:25
18:26
Halt: 1 Min
382 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Tumkur
(TK)
19:08
19:10
Halt: 2 Min
400 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Kyatsandra
(KIAT)
19:19
19:20
Halt: 1 Min
406 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Nidvanda
(NDV)
19:37
19:38
Halt: 1 Min
423 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Dodbele
(DBL)
19:49
19:50
Halt: 1 Min
432 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Chik Banavar
(BAW)
20:09
20:10
Halt: 1 Min
456 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Yasvantpur Junction
(YPR)
20:23
20:25
Halt: 2 Min
464 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Malleswaram
(MWM)
20:32
20:33
Halt: 1 Min
466 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)
21:15
469 Km
Day 1
daily

56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Hubli Jn (UBL) and Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 56914. At the top of the page, one can find the 56914 train route and the 56914 train time table. It departs from the source station Hubli Jn (UBL) at 09:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) at 21:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 469 kilometre. 56914 train route includes travel journey through 44 stations, and it has stoppages on Hubli Jn, Kundgol, Saunshi, Gudgeri, Kalas Halt, Yalvigi, Savanur, Kalsur, Karajgi, Haveri, Byadgi, Devargudda, Ranibennur, Chalgeri, Harihar, Davangere, Kodaganur, Mayakonda, Sasalu, Chikjajur Jn, Holalkere, Ramgiri, Hosdurga Road, Shivani, Ajjampur, Birur Jn, Kadur, Devanur, Banavar, Arsikere Jn, Honnavalli Rd, Tiptur, Aralaguppe, Banasandra, Ammasandra, Gubbi, Tumkur, Kyatsandra, Nidvanda, Dodbele, Chik Banavar, Yasvantpur Jn, Malleswaram, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station).

56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 56914 train time table, travelling by 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Hubli Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger. The station code of Hubli Jn is UBL. The departure time of train 56914 from Hubli Jn is 09:15. The next stopping station is Kundgol at a distance of 16km.

2. Kundgol

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kundgol is KNO. The arrival time of 56914 at Kundgol is 09:37. The departure time of train 56914 from Kundgol is 09:38. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kundgol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hubli Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Saunshi at a distance of 8km.

3. Saunshi

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Saunshi is SNH. The arrival time of 56914 at Saunshi is 09:47. The departure time of train 56914 from Saunshi is 09:48. The total halt time of train 56914 at Saunshi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kundgol is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gudgeri at a distance of 11km.

4. Gudgeri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gudgeri is GDI. The arrival time of 56914 at Gudgeri is 09:59. The departure time of train 56914 from Gudgeri is 10:00. The total halt time of train 56914 at Gudgeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saunshi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kalas Halt at a distance of 6km.

5. Kalas Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kalas Halt is KALS. The arrival time of 56914 at Kalas Halt is 10:06. The departure time of train 56914 from Kalas Halt is 10:07. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kalas Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudgeri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Yalvigi at a distance of 6km.

6. Yalvigi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Yalvigi is YLG. The arrival time of 56914 at Yalvigi is 10:13. The departure time of train 56914 from Yalvigi is 10:14. The total halt time of train 56914 at Yalvigi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalas Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Savanur at a distance of 8km.

7. Savanur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Savanur is SVNR. The arrival time of 56914 at Savanur is 10:23. The departure time of train 56914 from Savanur is 10:24. The total halt time of train 56914 at Savanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yalvigi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kalsur at a distance of 9km.

8. Kalsur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kalsur is KVS. The arrival time of 56914 at Kalsur is 10:31. The departure time of train 56914 from Kalsur is 10:32. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kalsur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Savanur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Karajgi at a distance of 4km.

9. Karajgi

It is the 9th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Karajgi is KJG. The arrival time of 56914 at Karajgi is 10:39. The departure time of train 56914 from Karajgi is 10:40. The total halt time of train 56914 at Karajgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalsur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Haveri at a distance of 7km.

10. Haveri

It is the 10th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Haveri is HVR. The arrival time of 56914 at Haveri is 10:58. The departure time of train 56914 from Haveri is 11:00. The total halt time of train 56914 at Haveri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karajgi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Byadgi at a distance of 14km.

11. Byadgi

It is the 11th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Byadgi is BYD. The arrival time of 56914 at Byadgi is 11:14. The departure time of train 56914 from Byadgi is 11:15. The total halt time of train 56914 at Byadgi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haveri is 14km away. The next stopping station is Devargudda at a distance of 10km.

12. Devargudda

It is the 12th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Devargudda is DAD. The arrival time of 56914 at Devargudda is 11:26. The departure time of train 56914 from Devargudda is 11:27. The total halt time of train 56914 at Devargudda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byadgi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ranibennur at a distance of 9km.

13. Ranibennur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ranibennur is RNR. The arrival time of 56914 at Ranibennur is 11:38. The departure time of train 56914 from Ranibennur is 11:40. The total halt time of train 56914 at Ranibennur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devargudda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chalgeri at a distance of 13km.

14. Chalgeri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Chalgeri is CLI. The arrival time of 56914 at Chalgeri is 11:52. The departure time of train 56914 from Chalgeri is 11:53. The total halt time of train 56914 at Chalgeri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranibennur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Harihar at a distance of 9km.

15. Harihar

It is the 15th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Harihar is HRR. The arrival time of 56914 at Harihar is 12:25. The departure time of train 56914 from Harihar is 12:30. The total halt time of train 56914 at Harihar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalgeri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Davangere at a distance of 14km.

16. Davangere

It is the 16th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Davangere is DVG. The arrival time of 56914 at Davangere is 12:48. The departure time of train 56914 from Davangere is 12:50. The total halt time of train 56914 at Davangere is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harihar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kodaganur at a distance of 20km.

17. Kodaganur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kodaganur is KAG. The arrival time of 56914 at Kodaganur is 13:09. The departure time of train 56914 from Kodaganur is 13:10. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kodaganur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Davangere is 20km away. The next stopping station is Mayakonda at a distance of 8km.

18. Mayakonda

It is the 18th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Mayakonda is MYK. The arrival time of 56914 at Mayakonda is 13:19. The departure time of train 56914 from Mayakonda is 13:20. The total halt time of train 56914 at Mayakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodaganur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sasalu at a distance of 8km.

19. Sasalu

It is the 19th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Sasalu is SLU. The arrival time of 56914 at Sasalu is 13:29. The departure time of train 56914 from Sasalu is 13:30. The total halt time of train 56914 at Sasalu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mayakonda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chikjajur Jn at a distance of 10km.

20. Chikjajur Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Chikjajur Jn is JRU. The arrival time of 56914 at Chikjajur Jn is 13:38. The departure time of train 56914 from Chikjajur Jn is 13:40. The total halt time of train 56914 at Chikjajur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sasalu is 10km away. The next stopping station is Holalkere at a distance of 10km.

21. Holalkere

It is the 21st station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 200 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Holalkere is HLK. The arrival time of 56914 at Holalkere is 13:53. The departure time of train 56914 from Holalkere is 13:54. The total halt time of train 56914 at Holalkere is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chikjajur Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ramgiri at a distance of 10km.

22. Ramgiri

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ramgiri is RGI. The arrival time of 56914 at Ramgiri is 14:05. The departure time of train 56914 from Ramgiri is 14:06. The total halt time of train 56914 at Ramgiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Holalkere is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hosdurga Road at a distance of 10km.

23. Hosdurga Road

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Hosdurga Road is HSD. The arrival time of 56914 at Hosdurga Road is 14:17. The departure time of train 56914 from Hosdurga Road is 14:18. The total halt time of train 56914 at Hosdurga Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgiri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shivani at a distance of 10km.

24. Shivani

It is the 24th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Shivani is SHV. The arrival time of 56914 at Shivani is 14:29. The departure time of train 56914 from Shivani is 14:30. The total halt time of train 56914 at Shivani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hosdurga Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ajjampur at a distance of 10km.

25. Ajjampur

It is the 25th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ajjampur is AJP. The arrival time of 56914 at Ajjampur is 14:41. The departure time of train 56914 from Ajjampur is 14:42. The total halt time of train 56914 at Ajjampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivani is 10km away. The next stopping station is Birur Jn at a distance of 18km.

26. Birur Jn

It is the 26th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Birur Jn is RRB. The arrival time of 56914 at Birur Jn is 15:35. The departure time of train 56914 from Birur Jn is 15:40. The total halt time of train 56914 at Birur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajjampur is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kadur at a distance of 6km.

27. Kadur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 264 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kadur is DRU. The arrival time of 56914 at Kadur is 15:50. The departure time of train 56914 from Kadur is 15:52. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kadur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birur Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Devanur at a distance of 17km.

28. Devanur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Devanur is VNR. The arrival time of 56914 at Devanur is 16:09. The departure time of train 56914 from Devanur is 16:10. The total halt time of train 56914 at Devanur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Banavar at a distance of 7km.

29. Banavar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Banavar is BVR. The arrival time of 56914 at Banavar is 16:21. The departure time of train 56914 from Banavar is 16:22. The total halt time of train 56914 at Banavar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devanur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Arsikere Jn at a distance of 16km.

30. Arsikere Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 304 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Arsikere Jn is ASK. The arrival time of 56914 at Arsikere Jn is 16:50. The departure time of train 56914 from Arsikere Jn is 16:55. The total halt time of train 56914 at Arsikere Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banavar is 16km away. The next stopping station is Honnavalli Rd at a distance of 13km.

31. Honnavalli Rd

It is the 31st station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 317 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Honnavalli Rd is HVL. The arrival time of 56914 at Honnavalli Rd is 17:14. The departure time of train 56914 from Honnavalli Rd is 17:15. The total halt time of train 56914 at Honnavalli Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arsikere Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Tiptur at a distance of 12km.

32. Tiptur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 329 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tiptur is TTR. The arrival time of 56914 at Tiptur is 17:28. The departure time of train 56914 from Tiptur is 17:30. The total halt time of train 56914 at Tiptur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Honnavalli Rd is 12km away. The next stopping station is Aralaguppe at a distance of 16km.

33. Aralaguppe

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Aralaguppe is ARGP. The arrival time of 56914 at Aralaguppe is 17:44. The departure time of train 56914 from Aralaguppe is 17:45. The total halt time of train 56914 at Aralaguppe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tiptur is 16km away. The next stopping station is Banasandra at a distance of 5km.

34. Banasandra

It is the 34th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Banasandra is BSN. The arrival time of 56914 at Banasandra is 17:49. The departure time of train 56914 from Banasandra is 17:50. The total halt time of train 56914 at Banasandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aralaguppe is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ammasandra at a distance of 6km.

35. Ammasandra

It is the 35th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 356 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Ammasandra is AMSA. The arrival time of 56914 at Ammasandra is 18:01. The departure time of train 56914 from Ammasandra is 18:02. The total halt time of train 56914 at Ammasandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banasandra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gubbi at a distance of 26km.

36. Gubbi

It is the 36th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Gubbi is GBB. The arrival time of 56914 at Gubbi is 18:25. The departure time of train 56914 from Gubbi is 18:26. The total halt time of train 56914 at Gubbi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ammasandra is 26km away. The next stopping station is Tumkur at a distance of 18km.

37. Tumkur

It is the 37th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 400 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Tumkur is TK. The arrival time of 56914 at Tumkur is 19:08. The departure time of train 56914 from Tumkur is 19:10. The total halt time of train 56914 at Tumkur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gubbi is 18km away. The next stopping station is Kyatsandra at a distance of 6km.

38. Kyatsandra

It is the 38th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 406 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Kyatsandra is KIAT. The arrival time of 56914 at Kyatsandra is 19:19. The departure time of train 56914 from Kyatsandra is 19:20. The total halt time of train 56914 at Kyatsandra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tumkur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nidvanda at a distance of 17km.

39. Nidvanda

It is the 39th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Nidvanda is NDV. The arrival time of 56914 at Nidvanda is 19:37. The departure time of train 56914 from Nidvanda is 19:38. The total halt time of train 56914 at Nidvanda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kyatsandra is 17km away. The next stopping station is Dodbele at a distance of 9km.

40. Dodbele

It is the 40th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 432 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Dodbele is DBL. The arrival time of 56914 at Dodbele is 19:49. The departure time of train 56914 from Dodbele is 19:50. The total halt time of train 56914 at Dodbele is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidvanda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chik Banavar at a distance of 24km.

41. Chik Banavar

It is the 41st station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 456 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Chik Banavar is BAW. The arrival time of 56914 at Chik Banavar is 20:09. The departure time of train 56914 from Chik Banavar is 20:10. The total halt time of train 56914 at Chik Banavar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dodbele is 24km away. The next stopping station is Yasvantpur Jn at a distance of 8km.

42. Yasvantpur Jn

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Yasvantpur Jn is YPR. The arrival time of 56914 at Yasvantpur Jn is 20:23. The departure time of train 56914 from Yasvantpur Jn is 20:25. The total halt time of train 56914 at Yasvantpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chik Banavar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Malleswaram at a distance of 2km.

43. Malleswaram

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Malleswaram is MWM. The arrival time of 56914 at Malleswaram is 20:32. The departure time of train 56914 from Malleswaram is 20:33. The total halt time of train 56914 at Malleswaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yasvantpur Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) at a distance of 3km.

44. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 44th station in the train route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger at a distance of 469 Km from the source station Hubli Jn. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The arrival time of 56914 at Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 21:15. The previous stopping station, Malleswaram is 3km away.

56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger?

Harihar, Birur Junction, Arsikere Junction are major halts where UBL SBC Fast Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 56914 UBL SBC Fast Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of UBL SBC Fast Passenger?

Train number of UBL SBC Fast Passenger is 56914. You can check entire UBL SBC Fast Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

56914 train schedule UBL SBC Fast Passenger train time table UBL SBC Fast Passenger ka time table UBL SBC Fast Passenger kitne baje hai UBL SBC Fast Passenger ka number56914 train time table