57124 Train Route


BPQ BDCR SingareniDaily
1Balharshah (BPQ)
Day:1
Daily

11:00
0 Km
2Manikgarh (MAGH)
Day:1
Daily
11:09
11:10
10 Km
3Wihirgaon (VHGN)
Day:1
Daily
11:19
11:20
18 Km
4Wirur (WIRR)
Day:1
Daily
11:28
11:29
27 Km
5Makudi (MKDI)
Day:1
Daily
11:39
11:40
40 Km
6Sirpur Town (SRUR)
Day:1
Daily
11:49
11:50
51 Km
7Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)
Day:1
Daily
12:06
12:07
69 Km
8Asifabad Road (ASAF)
Day:1
Daily
12:19
12:20
83 Km
9Rechni Road (RECH)
Day:1
Daily
12:39
12:40
97 Km
10Belampalli (BPA)
Day:1
Daily
12:59
13:00
108 Km
11Mandamari (MMZ)
Day:1
Daily
13:09
13:10
117 Km
12Ravindrakhani (RVKH)
Day:1
Daily
13:14
13:15
121 Km
13Mancheral (MCI)
Day:1
Daily
13:19
13:20
128 Km
14Peddempet (PPZ)
Day:1
Daily
13:27
13:28
137 Km
15Ramgundam (RDM)
Day:1
Daily
13:34
13:35
142 Km
16Raghavapuram (RGPM)
Day:1
Daily
13:44
13:45
152 Km
17Peddapalli (PDPL)
Day:1
Daily
13:54
13:55
160 Km
18Kottapalli (KYOP)
Day:1
Daily
13:59
14:00
168 Km
19Kolnur (KOLR)
Day:1
Daily
14:04
14:05
173 Km
20Odela (OEA)
Day:1
Daily
14:09
14:10
178 Km
21Potkapalli (PTKP)
Day:1
Daily
14:17
14:18
181 Km
22Bisugirsharif (BGSF)
Day:1
Daily
14:25
14:26
191 Km
23Jamikunta (JMKT)
Day:1
Daily
14:30
14:40
197 Km
24Uppal (OPL)
Day:1
Daily
14:49
14:50
209 Km
25Hasanparti Road (HSP)
Day:1
Daily
15:09
15:10
221 Km
26Kazipet F Cabin (KZJF)
Day:1
Daily
16:00
16:05
233 Km
27Warangal (WL)
Day:1
Daily
16:23
16:25
241 Km
28Chintalpalli (CLE)
Day:1
Daily
16:38
16:39
253 Km
29Yelgur (YGL)
Day:1
Daily
16:46
16:47
261 Km
30Nekonda (NKD)
Day:1
Daily
16:58
16:59
271 Km
31Intakanne (INK)
Day:1
Daily
17:09
17:10
280 Km
32Kesamudram (KDM)
Day:1
Daily
17:19
17:20
286 Km
33Tadla Pusapalli (TAA)
Day:1
Daily
17:30
17:31
295 Km
34Mahbubabad (MABD)
Day:1
Daily
17:42
17:43
301 Km
35Gundratimadugu (GUU)
Day:1
Daily
17:58
17:59
313 Km
36Garla (GLA)
Day:1
Daily
18:09
18:10
321 Km
37Dornakal Jn (DKJ)
Day:1
Daily
19:00
19:10
326 Km
38Pocharam (PCZ)
Day:1
Daily
19:19
19:20
334 Km
39Karepalli (KRA)
Day:1
Daily
19:29
19:30
343 Km
40Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU)
Day:1
Daily
19:39
19:40
348 Km
41Chima Pahad (CMW)
Day:1
Daily
19:49
19:50
356 Km
42Tadakalpudi (TPY)
Day:1
Daily
20:01
20:02
365 Km
43Bethampurdi (BTPD)
Day:1
Daily
20:14
20:15
372 Km
44Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR)
Day:1
Daily
21:15
382 Km

57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Balharshah (BPQ) and Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 57124. At the top of the page, one can find the 57124 train route and the 57124 train time table. It departs from the source station Balharshah (BPQ) at 11:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhadrachalam Rd (BDCR) at 21:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 382 kilometre. 57124 train route includes travel journey through 44 stations, and it has stoppages on Balharshah, Manikgarh, Wihirgaon, Wirur, Makudi, Sirpur Town, Sirpur Kaghaznagar, Asifabad Road, Rechni Road, Belampalli, Mandamari, Ravindrakhani, Mancheral, Peddempet, Ramgundam, Raghavapuram, Peddapalli, Kottapalli, Kolnur, Odela, Potkapalli, Bisugirsharif, Jamikunta, Uppal, Hasanparti Road, Kazipet F Cabin, Warangal, Chintalpalli, Yelgur, Nekonda, Intakanne, Kesamudram, Tadla Pusapalli, Mahbubabad, Gundratimadugu, Garla, Dornakal Jn, Pocharam, Karepalli, Gandhipuram Halt, Chima Pahad, Tadakalpudi, Bethampurdi, Bhadrachalam Rd.

57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 57124 train time table, travelling by 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Balharshah

It is the 1st station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The departure time of train 57124 from Balharshah is 11:00. The next stopping station is Manikgarh at a distance of 10km.

Manikgarh

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Manikgarh is MAGH. The arrival time of 57124 at Manikgarh is 11:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Manikgarh is 11:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Manikgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balharshah is 10km away. The next stopping station is Wihirgaon at a distance of 8km.

Wihirgaon

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Wihirgaon is VHGN. The arrival time of 57124 at Wihirgaon is 11:19. The departure time of train 57124 from Wihirgaon is 11:20. The total halt time of train 57124 at Wihirgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manikgarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Wirur at a distance of 9km.

Wirur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Wirur is WIRR. The arrival time of 57124 at Wirur is 11:28. The departure time of train 57124 from Wirur is 11:29. The total halt time of train 57124 at Wirur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wihirgaon is 9km away. The next stopping station is Makudi at a distance of 13km.

Makudi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Makudi is MKDI. The arrival time of 57124 at Makudi is 11:39. The departure time of train 57124 from Makudi is 11:40. The total halt time of train 57124 at Makudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wirur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Town at a distance of 11km.

Sirpur Town

It is the 6th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Sirpur Town is SRUR. The arrival time of 57124 at Sirpur Town is 11:49. The departure time of train 57124 from Sirpur Town is 11:50. The total halt time of train 57124 at Sirpur Town is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makudi is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sirpur Kaghaznagar at a distance of 18km.

Sirpur Kaghaznagar

It is the 7th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Sirpur Kaghaznagar is SKZR. The arrival time of 57124 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 12:06. The departure time of train 57124 from Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 12:07. The total halt time of train 57124 at Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Town is 18km away. The next stopping station is Asifabad Road at a distance of 14km.

Asifabad Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Asifabad Road is ASAF. The arrival time of 57124 at Asifabad Road is 12:19. The departure time of train 57124 from Asifabad Road is 12:20. The total halt time of train 57124 at Asifabad Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirpur Kaghaznagar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Rechni Road at a distance of 14km.

Rechni Road

It is the 9th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Rechni Road is RECH. The arrival time of 57124 at Rechni Road is 12:39. The departure time of train 57124 from Rechni Road is 12:40. The total halt time of train 57124 at Rechni Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asifabad Road is 14km away. The next stopping station is Belampalli at a distance of 11km.

Belampalli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Belampalli is BPA. The arrival time of 57124 at Belampalli is 12:59. The departure time of train 57124 from Belampalli is 13:00. The total halt time of train 57124 at Belampalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rechni Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Mandamari at a distance of 9km.

Mandamari

It is the 11th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Mandamari is MMZ. The arrival time of 57124 at Mandamari is 13:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Mandamari is 13:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Mandamari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belampalli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ravindrakhani at a distance of 4km.

Ravindrakhani

It is the 12th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 121 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Ravindrakhani is RVKH. The arrival time of 57124 at Ravindrakhani is 13:14. The departure time of train 57124 from Ravindrakhani is 13:15. The total halt time of train 57124 at Ravindrakhani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandamari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mancheral at a distance of 7km.

Mancheral

It is the 13th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Mancheral is MCI. The arrival time of 57124 at Mancheral is 13:19. The departure time of train 57124 from Mancheral is 13:20. The total halt time of train 57124 at Mancheral is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ravindrakhani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Peddempet at a distance of 9km.

Peddempet

It is the 14th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Peddempet is PPZ. The arrival time of 57124 at Peddempet is 13:27. The departure time of train 57124 from Peddempet is 13:28. The total halt time of train 57124 at Peddempet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mancheral is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ramgundam at a distance of 5km.

Ramgundam

It is the 15th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Ramgundam is RDM. The arrival time of 57124 at Ramgundam is 13:34. The departure time of train 57124 from Ramgundam is 13:35. The total halt time of train 57124 at Ramgundam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peddempet is 5km away. The next stopping station is Raghavapuram at a distance of 10km.

Raghavapuram

It is the 16th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Raghavapuram is RGPM. The arrival time of 57124 at Raghavapuram is 13:44. The departure time of train 57124 from Raghavapuram is 13:45. The total halt time of train 57124 at Raghavapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgundam is 10km away. The next stopping station is Peddapalli at a distance of 8km.

Peddapalli

It is the 17th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 160 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Peddapalli is PDPL. The arrival time of 57124 at Peddapalli is 13:54. The departure time of train 57124 from Peddapalli is 13:55. The total halt time of train 57124 at Peddapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raghavapuram is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kottapalli at a distance of 8km.

Kottapalli

It is the 18th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Kottapalli is KYOP. The arrival time of 57124 at Kottapalli is 13:59. The departure time of train 57124 from Kottapalli is 14:00. The total halt time of train 57124 at Kottapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peddapalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kolnur at a distance of 5km.

Kolnur

It is the 19th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Kolnur is KOLR. The arrival time of 57124 at Kolnur is 14:04. The departure time of train 57124 from Kolnur is 14:05. The total halt time of train 57124 at Kolnur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kottapalli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Odela at a distance of 5km.

Odela

It is the 20th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Odela is OEA. The arrival time of 57124 at Odela is 14:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Odela is 14:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Odela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kolnur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Potkapalli at a distance of 3km.

Potkapalli

It is the 21st station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Potkapalli is PTKP. The arrival time of 57124 at Potkapalli is 14:17. The departure time of train 57124 from Potkapalli is 14:18. The total halt time of train 57124 at Potkapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Odela is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bisugirsharif at a distance of 10km.

Bisugirsharif

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Bisugirsharif is BGSF. The arrival time of 57124 at Bisugirsharif is 14:25. The departure time of train 57124 from Bisugirsharif is 14:26. The total halt time of train 57124 at Bisugirsharif is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Potkapalli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jamikunta at a distance of 6km.

Jamikunta

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Jamikunta is JMKT. The arrival time of 57124 at Jamikunta is 14:30. The departure time of train 57124 from Jamikunta is 14:40. The total halt time of train 57124 at Jamikunta is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bisugirsharif is 6km away. The next stopping station is Uppal at a distance of 12km.

Uppal

It is the 24th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Uppal is OPL. The arrival time of 57124 at Uppal is 14:49. The departure time of train 57124 from Uppal is 14:50. The total halt time of train 57124 at Uppal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamikunta is 12km away. The next stopping station is Hasanparti Road at a distance of 12km.

Hasanparti Road

It is the 25th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Hasanparti Road is HSP. The arrival time of 57124 at Hasanparti Road is 15:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Hasanparti Road is 15:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Hasanparti Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uppal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kazipet F Cabin at a distance of 12km.

Kazipet F Cabin

It is the 26th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Kazipet F Cabin is KZJF. The arrival time of 57124 at Kazipet F Cabin is 16:00. The departure time of train 57124 from Kazipet F Cabin is 16:05. The total halt time of train 57124 at Kazipet F Cabin is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hasanparti Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Warangal at a distance of 8km.

Warangal

It is the 27th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Warangal is WL. The arrival time of 57124 at Warangal is 16:23. The departure time of train 57124 from Warangal is 16:25. The total halt time of train 57124 at Warangal is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kazipet F Cabin is 8km away. The next stopping station is Chintalpalli at a distance of 12km.

Chintalpalli

It is the 28th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Chintalpalli is CLE. The arrival time of 57124 at Chintalpalli is 16:38. The departure time of train 57124 from Chintalpalli is 16:39. The total halt time of train 57124 at Chintalpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Warangal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Yelgur at a distance of 8km.

Yelgur

It is the 29th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Yelgur is YGL. The arrival time of 57124 at Yelgur is 16:46. The departure time of train 57124 from Yelgur is 16:47. The total halt time of train 57124 at Yelgur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chintalpalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Nekonda at a distance of 10km.

Nekonda

It is the 30th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Nekonda is NKD. The arrival time of 57124 at Nekonda is 16:58. The departure time of train 57124 from Nekonda is 16:59. The total halt time of train 57124 at Nekonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yelgur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Intakanne at a distance of 9km.

Intakanne

It is the 31st station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Intakanne is INK. The arrival time of 57124 at Intakanne is 17:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Intakanne is 17:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Intakanne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nekonda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kesamudram at a distance of 6km.

Kesamudram

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Kesamudram is KDM. The arrival time of 57124 at Kesamudram is 17:19. The departure time of train 57124 from Kesamudram is 17:20. The total halt time of train 57124 at Kesamudram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Intakanne is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tadla Pusapalli at a distance of 9km.

Tadla Pusapalli

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 295 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Tadla Pusapalli is TAA. The arrival time of 57124 at Tadla Pusapalli is 17:30. The departure time of train 57124 from Tadla Pusapalli is 17:31. The total halt time of train 57124 at Tadla Pusapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kesamudram is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubabad at a distance of 6km.

Mahbubabad

It is the 34th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 301 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Mahbubabad is MABD. The arrival time of 57124 at Mahbubabad is 17:42. The departure time of train 57124 from Mahbubabad is 17:43. The total halt time of train 57124 at Mahbubabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadla Pusapalli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gundratimadugu at a distance of 12km.

Gundratimadugu

It is the 35th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Gundratimadugu is GUU. The arrival time of 57124 at Gundratimadugu is 17:58. The departure time of train 57124 from Gundratimadugu is 17:59. The total halt time of train 57124 at Gundratimadugu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubabad is 12km away. The next stopping station is Garla at a distance of 8km.

Garla

It is the 36th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Garla is GLA. The arrival time of 57124 at Garla is 18:09. The departure time of train 57124 from Garla is 18:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Garla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gundratimadugu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dornakal Jn at a distance of 5km.

Dornakal Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 326 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Dornakal Jn is DKJ. The arrival time of 57124 at Dornakal Jn is 19:00. The departure time of train 57124 from Dornakal Jn is 19:10. The total halt time of train 57124 at Dornakal Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garla is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pocharam at a distance of 8km.

Pocharam

It is the 38th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 334 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Pocharam is PCZ. The arrival time of 57124 at Pocharam is 19:19. The departure time of train 57124 from Pocharam is 19:20. The total halt time of train 57124 at Pocharam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dornakal Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Karepalli at a distance of 9km.

Karepalli

It is the 39th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Karepalli is KRA. The arrival time of 57124 at Karepalli is 19:29. The departure time of train 57124 from Karepalli is 19:30. The total halt time of train 57124 at Karepalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pocharam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gandhipuram Halt at a distance of 5km.

Gandhipuram Halt

It is the 40th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 348 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Gandhipuram Halt is GHPU. The arrival time of 57124 at Gandhipuram Halt is 19:39. The departure time of train 57124 from Gandhipuram Halt is 19:40. The total halt time of train 57124 at Gandhipuram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karepalli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chima Pahad at a distance of 8km.

Chima Pahad

It is the 41st station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 356 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Chima Pahad is CMW. The arrival time of 57124 at Chima Pahad is 19:49. The departure time of train 57124 from Chima Pahad is 19:50. The total halt time of train 57124 at Chima Pahad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gandhipuram Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tadakalpudi at a distance of 9km.

Tadakalpudi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 365 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Tadakalpudi is TPY. The arrival time of 57124 at Tadakalpudi is 20:01. The departure time of train 57124 from Tadakalpudi is 20:02. The total halt time of train 57124 at Tadakalpudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chima Pahad is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bethampurdi at a distance of 7km.

Bethampurdi

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Bethampurdi is BTPD. The arrival time of 57124 at Bethampurdi is 20:14. The departure time of train 57124 from Bethampurdi is 20:15. The total halt time of train 57124 at Bethampurdi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadakalpudi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhadrachalam Rd at a distance of 10km.

Bhadrachalam Rd

It is the 44th station in the train route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Balharshah. The station code of Bhadrachalam Rd is BDCR. The arrival time of 57124 at Bhadrachalam Rd is 21:15. The previous stopping station, Bethampurdi is 10km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni?

Jamikunta, Kazipet F Cabin, Dornakal Junction are major halts where BPQ BDCR Singareni halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 57124 BPQ BDCR Singareni IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of BPQ BDCR Singareni?

Train number of BPQ BDCR Singareni is 57124. You can check entire BPQ BDCR Singareni train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

57124 train schedule BPQ BDCR Singareni train time table BPQ BDCR Singareni ka time table BPQ BDCR Singareni kitne baje hai BPQ BDCR Singareni ka number57124 train time table