57272 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
RGDA BZA PassDaily
1Rayagada (RGDA)
Day:1
Daily

15:15
0 Km
2Jimidipeta (JMPT)
Day:1
Daily
15:30
15:32
15 Km
3Kuneru (KNRT)
Day:1
Daily
15:40
15:42
24 Km
4Gumada (GMDA)
Day:1
Daily
15:51
15:53
33 Km
5Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)
Day:1
Daily
16:05
16:07
45 Km
6Parvatipuram (PVP)
Day:1
Daily
16:13
16:15
47 Km
7Narsipuram Halt (NSX)
Day:1
Daily
16:21
16:22
51 Km
8Sitanagaram (SNM)
Day:1
Daily
16:30
16:32
59 Km
9Bobbili (VBL)
Day:1
Daily
16:48
16:50
71 Km
10Donkinavalasa (DNV)
Day:1
Daily
17:02
17:04
83 Km
11Komati Palli (KMX)
Day:1
Daily
17:15
17:17
92 Km
12Gajapatinagaram (GPI)
Day:1
Daily
17:27
17:29
102 Km
13Garudubilli (GRBL)
Day:1
Daily
17:39
17:41
113 Km
14Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
Day:1
Daily
18:00
18:05
124 Km
15Korukonda (KUK)
Day:1
Daily
18:16
18:18
135 Km
16Alamanda (ALM)
Day:1
Daily
18:25
18:27
142 Km
17Kantakapalle (KPL)
Day:1
Daily
18:36
18:38
151 Km
18Kottavalasa (KTV)
Day:1
Daily
18:48
18:50
159 Km
19Pendurti (PDT)
Day:1
Daily
18:59
19:01
168 Km
20Simhachalam North (SCMN)
Day:1
Daily
19:10
19:11
176 Km
21Simhachalam (SCM)
Day:1
Daily
19:16
19:18
177 Km
22Marri Palem Halt (MIPM)
Day:1
Daily
19:25
19:26
180 Km
23Visakhapatnam (VSKP)
Day:1
Daily
19:55
20:15
185 Km
24Duvvada (DVD)
Day:1
Daily
20:50
20:52
202 Km
25Thadi (THY)
Day:1
Daily
21:04
21:05
212 Km
26Anakapalle (AKP)
Day:1
Daily
21:11
21:12
218 Km
27Kasimkota (KSK)
Day:1
Daily
21:18
21:19
224 Km
28Bayyavaram (BVM)
Day:1
Daily
21:26
21:27
228 Km
29Narasingapalli (NASP)
Day:1
Daily
21:35
21:36
235 Km
30Elamanchili (YLM)
Day:1
Daily
21:41
21:42
242 Km
31Regupalem (REG)
Day:1
Daily
21:49
21:50
251 Km
32Narsipatnam Rd (NRP)
Day:1
Daily
21:54
21:55
260 Km
33Gullipadu (GLU)
Day:1
Daily
22:38
22:39
271 Km
34Tuni (TUNI)
Day:1
Daily
22:49
22:50
282 Km
35Hamsavaram (HVM)
Day:1
Daily
22:57
22:58
290 Km
36Annavaram (ANV)
Day:1
Daily
23:09
23:10
299 Km
37Ravikampadu (RVD)
Day:1
Daily
23:16
23:17
306 Km
38Durgada Gate (DGDG)
Day:1
Daily
23:24
23:25
309 Km
39Gollaprolu (GLP)
Day:1
Daily
23:29
23:30
318 Km
40Pithapuram (PAP)
Day:1
Daily
23:37
23:38
324 Km
41Samalkot Jn (SLO)
Day:1
Daily
23:52
23:53
336 Km
42Medapadu (MPU)
Day:2
Daily
00:02
00:03
345 Km
43Bikkavolu (BVL)
Day:2
Daily
00:11
00:12
353 Km
44Anaparti (APT)
Day:2
Daily
00:19
00:20
362 Km
45Dwarapudi (DWP)
Day:2
Daily
00:27
00:28
366 Km
46Kadiyan (KYM)
Day:2
Daily
00:37
00:38
376 Km
47Rajamundry (RJY)
Day:2
Daily
01:15
01:35
386 Km
48Kovvur (KVR)
Day:2
Daily
01:38
01:39
393 Km
49Pasivedala (PSDA)
Day:2
Daily
01:45
01:46
397 Km
50Chagallu (CU)
Day:2
Daily
01:54
01:55
399 Km
51Nidadavolu Jn (NDD)
Day:2
Daily
02:59
03:00
408 Km
52Navabpalem (NBM)
Day:2
Daily
04:49
04:50
419 Km
53Tadepalligudem (TDD)
Day:2
Daily
04:59
05:00
428 Km
54Badampudi (BPY)
Day:2
Daily
05:09
05:12
434 Km
55Unguturu (VGT)
Day:2
Daily
05:16
05:17
439 Km
56Chebrol (CEL)
Day:2
Daily
05:22
05:23
442 Km
57Kaikoram (KKRM)
Day:2
Daily
05:29
05:30
446 Km
58Pulla (PUA)
Day:2
Daily
05:36
05:37
450 Km
59Bhimadolu (BMD)
Day:2
Daily
05:46
05:47
457 Km
60Sitampet (STPT)
Day:2
Daily
05:50
05:51
462 Km
61Denduluru (DEL)
Day:2
Daily
06:56
06:57
466 Km
62Eluru (EE)
Day:2
Daily
07:04
07:05
476 Km
63Powerpet (PRH)
Day:2
Daily
07:09
07:10
477 Km
64Vatlur (VAT)
Day:2
Daily
07:15
07:16
484 Km
65Nuzvid (NZD)
Day:2
Daily
07:29
07:30
494 Km
66Viravalli (VRVL)
Day:2
Daily
07:37
07:38
501 Km
67Telaprolu (TOU)
Day:2
Daily
07:43
07:44
504 Km
68Pedda Avutapale (PAVP)
Day:2
Daily
07:53
07:54
511 Km
69Gannavaram (GWM)
Day:2
Daily
08:00
08:01
516 Km
70Mustabada (MBD)
Day:2
Daily
08:10
08:11
522 Km
71Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Day:2
Daily
09:00
535 Km

57272 RGDA BZA Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Rayagada (RGDA) and Vijayawada Jn (BZA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 57272. At the top of the page, one can find the 57272 train route and the 57272 train time table. It departs from the source station Rayagada (RGDA) at 15:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Vijayawada Jn (BZA) at 09:00 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 535 kilometre. 57272 train route includes travel journey through 71 stations, and it has stoppages on Rayagada, Jimidipeta, Kuneru, Gumada, Parvatipuram Tn, Parvatipuram, Narsipuram Halt, Sitanagaram, Bobbili, Donkinavalasa, Komati Palli, Gajapatinagaram, Garudubilli, Vizianagram Jn, Korukonda, Alamanda, Kantakapalle, Kottavalasa, Pendurti, Simhachalam North, Simhachalam, Marri Palem Halt, Visakhapatnam, Duvvada, Thadi, Anakapalle, Kasimkota, Bayyavaram, Narasingapalli, Elamanchili, Regupalem, Narsipatnam Rd, Gullipadu, Tuni, Hamsavaram, Annavaram, Ravikampadu, Durgada Gate, Gollaprolu, Pithapuram, Samalkot Jn, Medapadu, Bikkavolu, Anaparti, Dwarapudi, Kadiyan, Rajamundry, Kovvur, Pasivedala, Chagallu, Nidadavolu Jn, Navabpalem, Tadepalligudem, Badampudi, Unguturu, Chebrol, Kaikoram, Pulla, Bhimadolu, Sitampet, Denduluru, Eluru, Powerpet, Vatlur, Nuzvid, Viravalli, Telaprolu, Pedda Avutapale, Gannavaram, Mustabada, Vijayawada Jn.

57272 RGDA BZA Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 57272 train time table, travelling by 57272 RGDA BZA Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Rayagada

It is the 1st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass. The station code of Rayagada is RGDA. The departure time of train 57272 from Rayagada is 15:15. The next stopping station is Jimidipeta at a distance of 15km.

Jimidipeta

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Jimidipeta is JMPT. The arrival time of 57272 at Jimidipeta is 15:30. The departure time of train 57272 from Jimidipeta is 15:32. The total halt time of train 57272 at Jimidipeta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayagada is 15km away. The next stopping station is Kuneru at a distance of 9km.

Kuneru

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kuneru is KNRT. The arrival time of 57272 at Kuneru is 15:40. The departure time of train 57272 from Kuneru is 15:42. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kuneru is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jimidipeta is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gumada at a distance of 9km.

Gumada

It is the 4th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Gumada is GMDA. The arrival time of 57272 at Gumada is 15:51. The departure time of train 57272 from Gumada is 15:53. The total halt time of train 57272 at Gumada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuneru is 9km away. The next stopping station is Parvatipuram Tn at a distance of 12km.

Parvatipuram Tn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Parvatipuram Tn is PVPT. The arrival time of 57272 at Parvatipuram Tn is 16:05. The departure time of train 57272 from Parvatipuram Tn is 16:07. The total halt time of train 57272 at Parvatipuram Tn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gumada is 12km away. The next stopping station is Parvatipuram at a distance of 2km.

Parvatipuram

It is the 6th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Parvatipuram is PVP. The arrival time of 57272 at Parvatipuram is 16:13. The departure time of train 57272 from Parvatipuram is 16:15. The total halt time of train 57272 at Parvatipuram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parvatipuram Tn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Narsipuram Halt at a distance of 4km.

Narsipuram Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Narsipuram Halt is NSX. The arrival time of 57272 at Narsipuram Halt is 16:21. The departure time of train 57272 from Narsipuram Halt is 16:22. The total halt time of train 57272 at Narsipuram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parvatipuram is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sitanagaram at a distance of 8km.

Sitanagaram

It is the 8th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Sitanagaram is SNM. The arrival time of 57272 at Sitanagaram is 16:30. The departure time of train 57272 from Sitanagaram is 16:32. The total halt time of train 57272 at Sitanagaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsipuram Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bobbili at a distance of 12km.

Bobbili

It is the 9th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Bobbili is VBL. The arrival time of 57272 at Bobbili is 16:48. The departure time of train 57272 from Bobbili is 16:50. The total halt time of train 57272 at Bobbili is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitanagaram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Donkinavalasa at a distance of 12km.

Donkinavalasa

It is the 10th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Donkinavalasa is DNV. The arrival time of 57272 at Donkinavalasa is 17:02. The departure time of train 57272 from Donkinavalasa is 17:04. The total halt time of train 57272 at Donkinavalasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bobbili is 12km away. The next stopping station is Komati Palli at a distance of 9km.

Komati Palli

It is the 11th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Komati Palli is KMX. The arrival time of 57272 at Komati Palli is 17:15. The departure time of train 57272 from Komati Palli is 17:17. The total halt time of train 57272 at Komati Palli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Donkinavalasa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gajapatinagaram at a distance of 10km.

Gajapatinagaram

It is the 12th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Gajapatinagaram is GPI. The arrival time of 57272 at Gajapatinagaram is 17:27. The departure time of train 57272 from Gajapatinagaram is 17:29. The total halt time of train 57272 at Gajapatinagaram is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Komati Palli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Garudubilli at a distance of 11km.

Garudubilli

It is the 13th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Garudubilli is GRBL. The arrival time of 57272 at Garudubilli is 17:39. The departure time of train 57272 from Garudubilli is 17:41. The total halt time of train 57272 at Garudubilli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajapatinagaram is 11km away. The next stopping station is Vizianagram Jn at a distance of 11km.

Vizianagram Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Vizianagram Jn is VZM. The arrival time of 57272 at Vizianagram Jn is 18:00. The departure time of train 57272 from Vizianagram Jn is 18:05. The total halt time of train 57272 at Vizianagram Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garudubilli is 11km away. The next stopping station is Korukonda at a distance of 11km.

Korukonda

It is the 15th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Korukonda is KUK. The arrival time of 57272 at Korukonda is 18:16. The departure time of train 57272 from Korukonda is 18:18. The total halt time of train 57272 at Korukonda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vizianagram Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Alamanda at a distance of 7km.

Alamanda

It is the 16th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Alamanda is ALM. The arrival time of 57272 at Alamanda is 18:25. The departure time of train 57272 from Alamanda is 18:27. The total halt time of train 57272 at Alamanda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Korukonda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kantakapalle at a distance of 9km.

Kantakapalle

It is the 17th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kantakapalle is KPL. The arrival time of 57272 at Kantakapalle is 18:36. The departure time of train 57272 from Kantakapalle is 18:38. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kantakapalle is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alamanda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kottavalasa at a distance of 8km.

Kottavalasa

It is the 18th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kottavalasa is KTV. The arrival time of 57272 at Kottavalasa is 18:48. The departure time of train 57272 from Kottavalasa is 18:50. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kottavalasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kantakapalle is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pendurti at a distance of 9km.

Pendurti

It is the 19th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Pendurti is PDT. The arrival time of 57272 at Pendurti is 18:59. The departure time of train 57272 from Pendurti is 19:01. The total halt time of train 57272 at Pendurti is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kottavalasa is 9km away. The next stopping station is Simhachalam North at a distance of 8km.

Simhachalam North

It is the 20th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Simhachalam North is SCMN. The arrival time of 57272 at Simhachalam North is 19:10. The departure time of train 57272 from Simhachalam North is 19:11. The total halt time of train 57272 at Simhachalam North is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pendurti is 8km away. The next stopping station is Simhachalam at a distance of 1km.

Simhachalam

It is the 21st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Simhachalam is SCM. The arrival time of 57272 at Simhachalam is 19:16. The departure time of train 57272 from Simhachalam is 19:18. The total halt time of train 57272 at Simhachalam is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simhachalam North is 1km away. The next stopping station is Marri Palem Halt at a distance of 3km.

Marri Palem Halt

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Marri Palem Halt is MIPM. The arrival time of 57272 at Marri Palem Halt is 19:25. The departure time of train 57272 from Marri Palem Halt is 19:26. The total halt time of train 57272 at Marri Palem Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simhachalam is 3km away. The next stopping station is Visakhapatnam at a distance of 5km.

Visakhapatnam

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Visakhapatnam is VSKP. The arrival time of 57272 at Visakhapatnam is 19:55. The departure time of train 57272 from Visakhapatnam is 20:15. The total halt time of train 57272 at Visakhapatnam is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Marri Palem Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Duvvada at a distance of 17km.

Duvvada

It is the 24th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Duvvada is DVD. The arrival time of 57272 at Duvvada is 20:50. The departure time of train 57272 from Duvvada is 20:52. The total halt time of train 57272 at Duvvada is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Visakhapatnam is 17km away. The next stopping station is Thadi at a distance of 10km.

Thadi

It is the 25th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Thadi is THY. The arrival time of 57272 at Thadi is 21:04. The departure time of train 57272 from Thadi is 21:05. The total halt time of train 57272 at Thadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Duvvada is 10km away. The next stopping station is Anakapalle at a distance of 6km.

Anakapalle

It is the 26th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 218 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Anakapalle is AKP. The arrival time of 57272 at Anakapalle is 21:11. The departure time of train 57272 from Anakapalle is 21:12. The total halt time of train 57272 at Anakapalle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thadi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kasimkota at a distance of 6km.

Kasimkota

It is the 27th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kasimkota is KSK. The arrival time of 57272 at Kasimkota is 21:18. The departure time of train 57272 from Kasimkota is 21:19. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kasimkota is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anakapalle is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bayyavaram at a distance of 4km.

Bayyavaram

It is the 28th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Bayyavaram is BVM. The arrival time of 57272 at Bayyavaram is 21:26. The departure time of train 57272 from Bayyavaram is 21:27. The total halt time of train 57272 at Bayyavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasimkota is 4km away. The next stopping station is Narasingapalli at a distance of 7km.

Narasingapalli

It is the 29th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 235 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Narasingapalli is NASP. The arrival time of 57272 at Narasingapalli is 21:35. The departure time of train 57272 from Narasingapalli is 21:36. The total halt time of train 57272 at Narasingapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayyavaram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Elamanchili at a distance of 7km.

Elamanchili

It is the 30th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Elamanchili is YLM. The arrival time of 57272 at Elamanchili is 21:41. The departure time of train 57272 from Elamanchili is 21:42. The total halt time of train 57272 at Elamanchili is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narasingapalli is 7km away. The next stopping station is Regupalem at a distance of 9km.

Regupalem

It is the 31st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 251 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Regupalem is REG. The arrival time of 57272 at Regupalem is 21:49. The departure time of train 57272 from Regupalem is 21:50. The total halt time of train 57272 at Regupalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Elamanchili is 9km away. The next stopping station is Narsipatnam Rd at a distance of 9km.

Narsipatnam Rd

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Narsipatnam Rd is NRP. The arrival time of 57272 at Narsipatnam Rd is 21:54. The departure time of train 57272 from Narsipatnam Rd is 21:55. The total halt time of train 57272 at Narsipatnam Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Regupalem is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gullipadu at a distance of 11km.

Gullipadu

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Gullipadu is GLU. The arrival time of 57272 at Gullipadu is 22:38. The departure time of train 57272 from Gullipadu is 22:39. The total halt time of train 57272 at Gullipadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narsipatnam Rd is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tuni at a distance of 11km.

Tuni

It is the 34th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 282 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Tuni is TUNI. The arrival time of 57272 at Tuni is 22:49. The departure time of train 57272 from Tuni is 22:50. The total halt time of train 57272 at Tuni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gullipadu is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hamsavaram at a distance of 8km.

Hamsavaram

It is the 35th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 290 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Hamsavaram is HVM. The arrival time of 57272 at Hamsavaram is 22:57. The departure time of train 57272 from Hamsavaram is 22:58. The total halt time of train 57272 at Hamsavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tuni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Annavaram at a distance of 9km.

Annavaram

It is the 36th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Annavaram is ANV. The arrival time of 57272 at Annavaram is 23:09. The departure time of train 57272 from Annavaram is 23:10. The total halt time of train 57272 at Annavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hamsavaram is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ravikampadu at a distance of 7km.

Ravikampadu

It is the 37th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 306 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Ravikampadu is RVD. The arrival time of 57272 at Ravikampadu is 23:16. The departure time of train 57272 from Ravikampadu is 23:17. The total halt time of train 57272 at Ravikampadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Annavaram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Durgada Gate at a distance of 3km.

Durgada Gate

It is the 38th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 309 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Durgada Gate is DGDG. The arrival time of 57272 at Durgada Gate is 23:24. The departure time of train 57272 from Durgada Gate is 23:25. The total halt time of train 57272 at Durgada Gate is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ravikampadu is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gollaprolu at a distance of 9km.

Gollaprolu

It is the 39th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Gollaprolu is GLP. The arrival time of 57272 at Gollaprolu is 23:29. The departure time of train 57272 from Gollaprolu is 23:30. The total halt time of train 57272 at Gollaprolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durgada Gate is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pithapuram at a distance of 6km.

Pithapuram

It is the 40th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 324 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Pithapuram is PAP. The arrival time of 57272 at Pithapuram is 23:37. The departure time of train 57272 from Pithapuram is 23:38. The total halt time of train 57272 at Pithapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gollaprolu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Samalkot Jn at a distance of 12km.

Samalkot Jn

It is the 41st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Samalkot Jn is SLO. The arrival time of 57272 at Samalkot Jn is 23:52. The departure time of train 57272 from Samalkot Jn is 23:53. The total halt time of train 57272 at Samalkot Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pithapuram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Medapadu at a distance of 9km.

Medapadu

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 345 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Medapadu is MPU. The arrival time of 57272 at Medapadu is 00:02. The departure time of train 57272 from Medapadu is 00:03. The total halt time of train 57272 at Medapadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samalkot Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bikkavolu at a distance of 8km.

Bikkavolu

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 353 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Bikkavolu is BVL. The arrival time of 57272 at Bikkavolu is 00:11. The departure time of train 57272 from Bikkavolu is 00:12. The total halt time of train 57272 at Bikkavolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Medapadu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Anaparti at a distance of 9km.

Anaparti

It is the 44th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Anaparti is APT. The arrival time of 57272 at Anaparti is 00:19. The departure time of train 57272 from Anaparti is 00:20. The total halt time of train 57272 at Anaparti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bikkavolu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dwarapudi at a distance of 4km.

Dwarapudi

It is the 45th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 366 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Dwarapudi is DWP. The arrival time of 57272 at Dwarapudi is 00:27. The departure time of train 57272 from Dwarapudi is 00:28. The total halt time of train 57272 at Dwarapudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Anaparti is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kadiyan at a distance of 10km.

Kadiyan

It is the 46th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 376 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kadiyan is KYM. The arrival time of 57272 at Kadiyan is 00:37. The departure time of train 57272 from Kadiyan is 00:38. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kadiyan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dwarapudi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rajamundry at a distance of 10km.

Rajamundry

It is the 47th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Rajamundry is RJY. The arrival time of 57272 at Rajamundry is 01:15. The departure time of train 57272 from Rajamundry is 01:35. The total halt time of train 57272 at Rajamundry is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadiyan is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kovvur at a distance of 7km.

Kovvur

It is the 48th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 393 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kovvur is KVR. The arrival time of 57272 at Kovvur is 01:38. The departure time of train 57272 from Kovvur is 01:39. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kovvur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajamundry is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pasivedala at a distance of 4km.

Pasivedala

It is the 49th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Pasivedala is PSDA. The arrival time of 57272 at Pasivedala is 01:45. The departure time of train 57272 from Pasivedala is 01:46. The total halt time of train 57272 at Pasivedala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kovvur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chagallu at a distance of 2km.

Chagallu

It is the 50th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 399 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Chagallu is CU. The arrival time of 57272 at Chagallu is 01:54. The departure time of train 57272 from Chagallu is 01:55. The total halt time of train 57272 at Chagallu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pasivedala is 2km away. The next stopping station is Nidadavolu Jn at a distance of 9km.

Nidadavolu Jn

It is the 51st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Nidadavolu Jn is NDD. The arrival time of 57272 at Nidadavolu Jn is 02:59. The departure time of train 57272 from Nidadavolu Jn is 03:00. The total halt time of train 57272 at Nidadavolu Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chagallu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Navabpalem at a distance of 11km.

Navabpalem

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 419 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Navabpalem is NBM. The arrival time of 57272 at Navabpalem is 04:49. The departure time of train 57272 from Navabpalem is 04:50. The total halt time of train 57272 at Navabpalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidadavolu Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tadepalligudem at a distance of 9km.

Tadepalligudem

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 428 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Tadepalligudem is TDD. The arrival time of 57272 at Tadepalligudem is 04:59. The departure time of train 57272 from Tadepalligudem is 05:00. The total halt time of train 57272 at Tadepalligudem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navabpalem is 9km away. The next stopping station is Badampudi at a distance of 6km.

Badampudi

It is the 54th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 434 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Badampudi is BPY. The arrival time of 57272 at Badampudi is 05:09. The departure time of train 57272 from Badampudi is 05:12. The total halt time of train 57272 at Badampudi is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tadepalligudem is 6km away. The next stopping station is Unguturu at a distance of 5km.

Unguturu

It is the 55th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Unguturu is VGT. The arrival time of 57272 at Unguturu is 05:16. The departure time of train 57272 from Unguturu is 05:17. The total halt time of train 57272 at Unguturu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badampudi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chebrol at a distance of 3km.

Chebrol

It is the 56th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 442 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Chebrol is CEL. The arrival time of 57272 at Chebrol is 05:22. The departure time of train 57272 from Chebrol is 05:23. The total halt time of train 57272 at Chebrol is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Unguturu is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kaikoram at a distance of 4km.

Kaikoram

It is the 57th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 446 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Kaikoram is KKRM. The arrival time of 57272 at Kaikoram is 05:29. The departure time of train 57272 from Kaikoram is 05:30. The total halt time of train 57272 at Kaikoram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chebrol is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pulla at a distance of 4km.

Pulla

It is the 58th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 450 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Pulla is PUA. The arrival time of 57272 at Pulla is 05:36. The departure time of train 57272 from Pulla is 05:37. The total halt time of train 57272 at Pulla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaikoram is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhimadolu at a distance of 7km.

Bhimadolu

It is the 59th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 457 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Bhimadolu is BMD. The arrival time of 57272 at Bhimadolu is 05:46. The departure time of train 57272 from Bhimadolu is 05:47. The total halt time of train 57272 at Bhimadolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pulla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sitampet at a distance of 5km.

Sitampet

It is the 60th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 462 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Sitampet is STPT. The arrival time of 57272 at Sitampet is 05:50. The departure time of train 57272 from Sitampet is 05:51. The total halt time of train 57272 at Sitampet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhimadolu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Denduluru at a distance of 4km.

Denduluru

It is the 61st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Denduluru is DEL. The arrival time of 57272 at Denduluru is 06:56. The departure time of train 57272 from Denduluru is 06:57. The total halt time of train 57272 at Denduluru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitampet is 4km away. The next stopping station is Eluru at a distance of 10km.

Eluru

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 476 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Eluru is EE. The arrival time of 57272 at Eluru is 07:04. The departure time of train 57272 from Eluru is 07:05. The total halt time of train 57272 at Eluru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Denduluru is 10km away. The next stopping station is Powerpet at a distance of 1km.

Powerpet

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 477 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Powerpet is PRH. The arrival time of 57272 at Powerpet is 07:09. The departure time of train 57272 from Powerpet is 07:10. The total halt time of train 57272 at Powerpet is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eluru is 1km away. The next stopping station is Vatlur at a distance of 7km.

Vatlur

It is the 64th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 484 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Vatlur is VAT. The arrival time of 57272 at Vatlur is 07:15. The departure time of train 57272 from Vatlur is 07:16. The total halt time of train 57272 at Vatlur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Powerpet is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nuzvid at a distance of 10km.

Nuzvid

It is the 65th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Nuzvid is NZD. The arrival time of 57272 at Nuzvid is 07:29. The departure time of train 57272 from Nuzvid is 07:30. The total halt time of train 57272 at Nuzvid is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vatlur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Viravalli at a distance of 7km.

Viravalli

It is the 66th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 501 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Viravalli is VRVL. The arrival time of 57272 at Viravalli is 07:37. The departure time of train 57272 from Viravalli is 07:38. The total halt time of train 57272 at Viravalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nuzvid is 7km away. The next stopping station is Telaprolu at a distance of 3km.

Telaprolu

It is the 67th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 504 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Telaprolu is TOU. The arrival time of 57272 at Telaprolu is 07:43. The departure time of train 57272 from Telaprolu is 07:44. The total halt time of train 57272 at Telaprolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Viravalli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Pedda Avutapale at a distance of 7km.

Pedda Avutapale

It is the 68th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 511 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Pedda Avutapale is PAVP. The arrival time of 57272 at Pedda Avutapale is 07:53. The departure time of train 57272 from Pedda Avutapale is 07:54. The total halt time of train 57272 at Pedda Avutapale is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telaprolu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gannavaram at a distance of 5km.

Gannavaram

It is the 69th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 516 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Gannavaram is GWM. The arrival time of 57272 at Gannavaram is 08:00. The departure time of train 57272 from Gannavaram is 08:01. The total halt time of train 57272 at Gannavaram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pedda Avutapale is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mustabada at a distance of 6km.

Mustabada

It is the 70th station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 522 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Mustabada is MBD. The arrival time of 57272 at Mustabada is 08:10. The departure time of train 57272 from Mustabada is 08:11. The total halt time of train 57272 at Mustabada is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gannavaram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Vijayawada Jn at a distance of 13km.

Vijayawada Jn

It is the 71st station in the train route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass at a distance of 535 Km from the source station Rayagada. The station code of Vijayawada Jn is BZA. The arrival time of 57272 at Vijayawada Jn is 09:00. The previous stopping station, Mustabada is 13km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass?

Vizianagram Junction, Visakhapatnam, Rajamundry are major halts where RGDA BZA Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 57272 RGDA BZA Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 57272 RGDA BZA Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 57272 RGDA BZA Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of RGDA BZA Pass?

Train number of RGDA BZA Pass is 57272. You can check entire RGDA BZA Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

57272 train schedule RGDA BZA Pass train time table RGDA BZA Pass ka time table RGDA BZA Pass kitne baje hai RGDA BZA Pass ka number57272 train time table