57329 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
PassDaily
1Tirupati (TPTY)
Day:1
Daily

15:00
0 Km
2Renigunta Jn (RU)
Day:1
Daily
15:15
15:20
10 Km
3Yerpedu (YPD)
Day:1
Daily
15:31
15:32
19 Km
4Rachagunnari (RCG)
Day:1
Daily
15:38
15:39
26 Km
5Sri Kalahasti (KHT)
Day:1
Daily
15:46
15:47
33 Km
6Yellakaru (YLK)
Day:1
Daily
15:59
16:00
45 Km
7Venkatagiri (VKI)
Day:1
Daily
16:10
16:11
57 Km
8Nidigallu (NDZ)
Day:1
Daily
16:19
16:20
65 Km
9Vendodu (VDD)
Day:1
Daily
16:27
16:28
74 Km
10Kondagunta (KQA)
Day:1
Daily
16:39
16:40
83 Km
11Gudur Jn (GDR)
Day:1
Daily
17:15
17:20
93 Km
12Manubolu (MBL)
Day:1
Daily
17:29
17:30
102 Km
13Venkatachalam (VKT)
Day:1
Daily
17:40
17:41
115 Km
14Vedayapalem (VDE)
Day:1
Daily
17:49
17:50
124 Km
15Nellore South (NLS)
Day:1
Daily
17:55
17:56
129 Km
16Nellore (NLR)
Day:1
Daily
18:00
18:02
131 Km
17Padugupadu (PGU)
Day:1
Daily
18:07
18:08
135 Km
18Kodavaluru (KJJ)
Day:1
Daily
18:14
18:15
143 Km
19Talamanchi (TMC)
Day:1
Daily
18:20
18:21
147 Km
20Alluru Road (AXR)
Day:1
Daily
18:30
18:31
159 Km
21Bitragunta (BTTR)
Day:1
Daily
18:58
19:00
165 Km
22S Venkteswrpalm (SVPM)
Day:1
Daily
19:03
19:04
169 Km
23Kavali (KVZ)
Day:1
Daily
19:12
19:13
182 Km
24Tettu (TTU)
Day:1
Daily
19:19
19:20
196 Km
25Ulavapadu (UPD)
Day:1
Daily
19:27
19:30
210 Km
26Singarayakonda (SKM)
Day:1
Daily
19:37
19:38
219 Km
27Tanguturu (TNR)
Day:1
Daily
19:47
19:56
229 Km
28Surareddipalem (SDM)
Day:1
Daily
20:05
20:06
237 Km
29Ongole (OGL)
Day:1
Daily
20:18
20:22
247 Km
30Karavadi (KRV)
Day:1
Daily
20:29
20:30
256 Km
31Ammanabrolu (ANB)
Day:1
Daily
20:35
20:36
262 Km
32Raparla Halt (RPRL)
Day:1
Daily
20:39
20:40
266 Km
33Uppugunduru (UGD)
Day:1
Daily
20:43
20:44
270 Km
34Chinna Ganjam (CJM)
Day:1
Daily
21:24
21:25
276 Km
35Kadavakuduru (KVDU)
Day:1
Daily
21:29
21:30
281 Km
36Kotta Pndlpalli (KPLL)
Day:1
Daily
21:33
21:34
286 Km
37Vetapalemu (VTM)
Day:1
Daily
21:52
21:53
289 Km
38Jandrapeta (JAQ)
Day:1
Daily
21:56
21:57
294 Km
39Chirala (CLX)
Day:1
Daily
22:03
22:04
297 Km
40Stuartpuram (SPF)
Day:1
Daily
22:13
22:14
305 Km
41Bapatla (BPP)
Day:1
Daily
22:19
22:20
312 Km
42Appikatla (APL)
Day:1
Daily
22:28
22:29
321 Km
43Nidubrolu (NDO)
Day:1
Daily
23:29
23:30
332 Km
44Modukuru (MDKU)
Day:1
Daily
23:37
23:38
339 Km
45Tsunduru (TSR)
Day:1
Daily
23:47
23:48
343 Km
46Tenali Jn (TEL)
Day:2
Daily
01:55
02:06
354 Km
47Sgm Jagarlamudi (SJL)
Day:2
Daily
02:16
02:17
362 Km
48Vejandla (VJA)
Day:2
Daily
02:23
02:24
368 Km
49Guntur Jn (GNT)
Day:2
Daily
03:00
380 Km

57329 Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Tirupati (TPTY) and Guntur Jn (GNT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 57329. At the top of the page, one can find the 57329 train route and the 57329 train time table. It departs from the source station Tirupati (TPTY) at 15:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Guntur Jn (GNT) at 03:00 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 380 kilometre. 57329 train route includes travel journey through 49 stations, and it has stoppages on Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Yerpedu, Rachagunnari, Sri Kalahasti, Yellakaru, Venkatagiri, Nidigallu, Vendodu, Kondagunta, Gudur Jn, Manubolu, Venkatachalam, Vedayapalem, Nellore South, Nellore, Padugupadu, Kodavaluru, Talamanchi, Alluru Road, Bitragunta, S Venkteswrpalm, Kavali, Tettu, Ulavapadu, Singarayakonda, Tanguturu, Surareddipalem, Ongole, Karavadi, Ammanabrolu, Raparla Halt, Uppugunduru, Chinna Ganjam, Kadavakuduru, Kotta Pndlpalli, Vetapalemu, Jandrapeta, Chirala, Stuartpuram, Bapatla, Appikatla, Nidubrolu, Modukuru, Tsunduru, Tenali Jn, Sgm Jagarlamudi, Vejandla, Guntur Jn.

57329 Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 57329 train time table, travelling by 57329 Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Tirupati

It is the 1st station in the train route of 57329 Pass. The station code of Tirupati is TPTY. The departure time of train 57329 from Tirupati is 15:00. The next stopping station is Renigunta Jn at a distance of 10km.

Renigunta Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Renigunta Jn is RU. The arrival time of 57329 at Renigunta Jn is 15:15. The departure time of train 57329 from Renigunta Jn is 15:20. The total halt time of train 57329 at Renigunta Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirupati is 10km away. The next stopping station is Yerpedu at a distance of 9km.

Yerpedu

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Yerpedu is YPD. The arrival time of 57329 at Yerpedu is 15:31. The departure time of train 57329 from Yerpedu is 15:32. The total halt time of train 57329 at Yerpedu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renigunta Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rachagunnari at a distance of 7km.

Rachagunnari

It is the 4th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Rachagunnari is RCG. The arrival time of 57329 at Rachagunnari is 15:38. The departure time of train 57329 from Rachagunnari is 15:39. The total halt time of train 57329 at Rachagunnari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yerpedu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sri Kalahasti at a distance of 7km.

Sri Kalahasti

It is the 5th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Sri Kalahasti is KHT. The arrival time of 57329 at Sri Kalahasti is 15:46. The departure time of train 57329 from Sri Kalahasti is 15:47. The total halt time of train 57329 at Sri Kalahasti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rachagunnari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Yellakaru at a distance of 12km.

Yellakaru

It is the 6th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Yellakaru is YLK. The arrival time of 57329 at Yellakaru is 15:59. The departure time of train 57329 from Yellakaru is 16:00. The total halt time of train 57329 at Yellakaru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sri Kalahasti is 12km away. The next stopping station is Venkatagiri at a distance of 12km.

Venkatagiri

It is the 7th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Venkatagiri is VKI. The arrival time of 57329 at Venkatagiri is 16:10. The departure time of train 57329 from Venkatagiri is 16:11. The total halt time of train 57329 at Venkatagiri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yellakaru is 12km away. The next stopping station is Nidigallu at a distance of 8km.

Nidigallu

It is the 8th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Nidigallu is NDZ. The arrival time of 57329 at Nidigallu is 16:19. The departure time of train 57329 from Nidigallu is 16:20. The total halt time of train 57329 at Nidigallu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Venkatagiri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Vendodu at a distance of 9km.

Vendodu

It is the 9th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 74 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Vendodu is VDD. The arrival time of 57329 at Vendodu is 16:27. The departure time of train 57329 from Vendodu is 16:28. The total halt time of train 57329 at Vendodu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidigallu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kondagunta at a distance of 9km.

Kondagunta

It is the 10th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kondagunta is KQA. The arrival time of 57329 at Kondagunta is 16:39. The departure time of train 57329 from Kondagunta is 16:40. The total halt time of train 57329 at Kondagunta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vendodu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gudur Jn at a distance of 10km.

Gudur Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Gudur Jn is GDR. The arrival time of 57329 at Gudur Jn is 17:15. The departure time of train 57329 from Gudur Jn is 17:20. The total halt time of train 57329 at Gudur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kondagunta is 10km away. The next stopping station is Manubolu at a distance of 9km.

Manubolu

It is the 12th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Manubolu is MBL. The arrival time of 57329 at Manubolu is 17:29. The departure time of train 57329 from Manubolu is 17:30. The total halt time of train 57329 at Manubolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Venkatachalam at a distance of 13km.

Venkatachalam

It is the 13th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Venkatachalam is VKT. The arrival time of 57329 at Venkatachalam is 17:40. The departure time of train 57329 from Venkatachalam is 17:41. The total halt time of train 57329 at Venkatachalam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manubolu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Vedayapalem at a distance of 9km.

Vedayapalem

It is the 14th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Vedayapalem is VDE. The arrival time of 57329 at Vedayapalem is 17:49. The departure time of train 57329 from Vedayapalem is 17:50. The total halt time of train 57329 at Vedayapalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Venkatachalam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nellore South at a distance of 5km.

Nellore South

It is the 15th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Nellore South is NLS. The arrival time of 57329 at Nellore South is 17:55. The departure time of train 57329 from Nellore South is 17:56. The total halt time of train 57329 at Nellore South is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vedayapalem is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nellore at a distance of 2km.

Nellore

It is the 16th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Nellore is NLR. The arrival time of 57329 at Nellore is 18:00. The departure time of train 57329 from Nellore is 18:02. The total halt time of train 57329 at Nellore is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore South is 2km away. The next stopping station is Padugupadu at a distance of 4km.

Padugupadu

It is the 17th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Padugupadu is PGU. The arrival time of 57329 at Padugupadu is 18:07. The departure time of train 57329 from Padugupadu is 18:08. The total halt time of train 57329 at Padugupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nellore is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kodavaluru at a distance of 8km.

Kodavaluru

It is the 18th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 143 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kodavaluru is KJJ. The arrival time of 57329 at Kodavaluru is 18:14. The departure time of train 57329 from Kodavaluru is 18:15. The total halt time of train 57329 at Kodavaluru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padugupadu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Talamanchi at a distance of 4km.

Talamanchi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Talamanchi is TMC. The arrival time of 57329 at Talamanchi is 18:20. The departure time of train 57329 from Talamanchi is 18:21. The total halt time of train 57329 at Talamanchi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kodavaluru is 4km away. The next stopping station is Alluru Road at a distance of 12km.

Alluru Road

It is the 20th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Alluru Road is AXR. The arrival time of 57329 at Alluru Road is 18:30. The departure time of train 57329 from Alluru Road is 18:31. The total halt time of train 57329 at Alluru Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talamanchi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bitragunta at a distance of 6km.

Bitragunta

It is the 21st station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bitragunta is BTTR. The arrival time of 57329 at Bitragunta is 18:58. The departure time of train 57329 from Bitragunta is 19:00. The total halt time of train 57329 at Bitragunta is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alluru Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is S Venkteswrpalm at a distance of 4km.

S Venkteswrpalm

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of S Venkteswrpalm is SVPM. The arrival time of 57329 at S Venkteswrpalm is 19:03. The departure time of train 57329 from S Venkteswrpalm is 19:04. The total halt time of train 57329 at S Venkteswrpalm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bitragunta is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kavali at a distance of 13km.

Kavali

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kavali is KVZ. The arrival time of 57329 at Kavali is 19:12. The departure time of train 57329 from Kavali is 19:13. The total halt time of train 57329 at Kavali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, S Venkteswrpalm is 13km away. The next stopping station is Tettu at a distance of 14km.

Tettu

It is the 24th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tettu is TTU. The arrival time of 57329 at Tettu is 19:19. The departure time of train 57329 from Tettu is 19:20. The total halt time of train 57329 at Tettu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kavali is 14km away. The next stopping station is Ulavapadu at a distance of 14km.

Ulavapadu

It is the 25th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 210 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ulavapadu is UPD. The arrival time of 57329 at Ulavapadu is 19:27. The departure time of train 57329 from Ulavapadu is 19:30. The total halt time of train 57329 at Ulavapadu is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tettu is 14km away. The next stopping station is Singarayakonda at a distance of 9km.

Singarayakonda

It is the 26th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Singarayakonda is SKM. The arrival time of 57329 at Singarayakonda is 19:37. The departure time of train 57329 from Singarayakonda is 19:38. The total halt time of train 57329 at Singarayakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ulavapadu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tanguturu at a distance of 10km.

Tanguturu

It is the 27th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tanguturu is TNR. The arrival time of 57329 at Tanguturu is 19:47. The departure time of train 57329 from Tanguturu is 19:56. The total halt time of train 57329 at Tanguturu is 9 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singarayakonda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Surareddipalem at a distance of 8km.

Surareddipalem

It is the 28th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Surareddipalem is SDM. The arrival time of 57329 at Surareddipalem is 20:05. The departure time of train 57329 from Surareddipalem is 20:06. The total halt time of train 57329 at Surareddipalem is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tanguturu is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ongole at a distance of 10km.

Ongole

It is the 29th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ongole is OGL. The arrival time of 57329 at Ongole is 20:18. The departure time of train 57329 from Ongole is 20:22. The total halt time of train 57329 at Ongole is 4 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surareddipalem is 10km away. The next stopping station is Karavadi at a distance of 9km.

Karavadi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 256 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Karavadi is KRV. The arrival time of 57329 at Karavadi is 20:29. The departure time of train 57329 from Karavadi is 20:30. The total halt time of train 57329 at Karavadi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ongole is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ammanabrolu at a distance of 6km.

Ammanabrolu

It is the 31st station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Ammanabrolu is ANB. The arrival time of 57329 at Ammanabrolu is 20:35. The departure time of train 57329 from Ammanabrolu is 20:36. The total halt time of train 57329 at Ammanabrolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karavadi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Raparla Halt at a distance of 4km.

Raparla Halt

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 266 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Raparla Halt is RPRL. The arrival time of 57329 at Raparla Halt is 20:39. The departure time of train 57329 from Raparla Halt is 20:40. The total halt time of train 57329 at Raparla Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ammanabrolu is 4km away. The next stopping station is Uppugunduru at a distance of 4km.

Uppugunduru

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Uppugunduru is UGD. The arrival time of 57329 at Uppugunduru is 20:43. The departure time of train 57329 from Uppugunduru is 20:44. The total halt time of train 57329 at Uppugunduru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raparla Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chinna Ganjam at a distance of 6km.

Chinna Ganjam

It is the 34th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 276 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Chinna Ganjam is CJM. The arrival time of 57329 at Chinna Ganjam is 21:24. The departure time of train 57329 from Chinna Ganjam is 21:25. The total halt time of train 57329 at Chinna Ganjam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Uppugunduru is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kadavakuduru at a distance of 5km.

Kadavakuduru

It is the 35th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kadavakuduru is KVDU. The arrival time of 57329 at Kadavakuduru is 21:29. The departure time of train 57329 from Kadavakuduru is 21:30. The total halt time of train 57329 at Kadavakuduru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chinna Ganjam is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kotta Pndlpalli at a distance of 5km.

Kotta Pndlpalli

It is the 36th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Kotta Pndlpalli is KPLL. The arrival time of 57329 at Kotta Pndlpalli is 21:33. The departure time of train 57329 from Kotta Pndlpalli is 21:34. The total halt time of train 57329 at Kotta Pndlpalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kadavakuduru is 5km away. The next stopping station is Vetapalemu at a distance of 3km.

Vetapalemu

It is the 37th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 289 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Vetapalemu is VTM. The arrival time of 57329 at Vetapalemu is 21:52. The departure time of train 57329 from Vetapalemu is 21:53. The total halt time of train 57329 at Vetapalemu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotta Pndlpalli is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jandrapeta at a distance of 5km.

Jandrapeta

It is the 38th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Jandrapeta is JAQ. The arrival time of 57329 at Jandrapeta is 21:56. The departure time of train 57329 from Jandrapeta is 21:57. The total halt time of train 57329 at Jandrapeta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vetapalemu is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chirala at a distance of 3km.

Chirala

It is the 39th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Chirala is CLX. The arrival time of 57329 at Chirala is 22:03. The departure time of train 57329 from Chirala is 22:04. The total halt time of train 57329 at Chirala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jandrapeta is 3km away. The next stopping station is Stuartpuram at a distance of 8km.

Stuartpuram

It is the 40th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 305 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Stuartpuram is SPF. The arrival time of 57329 at Stuartpuram is 22:13. The departure time of train 57329 from Stuartpuram is 22:14. The total halt time of train 57329 at Stuartpuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chirala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bapatla at a distance of 7km.

Bapatla

It is the 41st station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 312 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Bapatla is BPP. The arrival time of 57329 at Bapatla is 22:19. The departure time of train 57329 from Bapatla is 22:20. The total halt time of train 57329 at Bapatla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Stuartpuram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Appikatla at a distance of 9km.

Appikatla

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 321 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Appikatla is APL. The arrival time of 57329 at Appikatla is 22:28. The departure time of train 57329 from Appikatla is 22:29. The total halt time of train 57329 at Appikatla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bapatla is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nidubrolu at a distance of 11km.

Nidubrolu

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Nidubrolu is NDO. The arrival time of 57329 at Nidubrolu is 23:29. The departure time of train 57329 from Nidubrolu is 23:30. The total halt time of train 57329 at Nidubrolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Appikatla is 11km away. The next stopping station is Modukuru at a distance of 7km.

Modukuru

It is the 44th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Modukuru is MDKU. The arrival time of 57329 at Modukuru is 23:37. The departure time of train 57329 from Modukuru is 23:38. The total halt time of train 57329 at Modukuru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidubrolu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tsunduru at a distance of 4km.

Tsunduru

It is the 45th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 343 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tsunduru is TSR. The arrival time of 57329 at Tsunduru is 23:47. The departure time of train 57329 from Tsunduru is 23:48. The total halt time of train 57329 at Tsunduru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Modukuru is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tenali Jn at a distance of 11km.

Tenali Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Tenali Jn is TEL. The arrival time of 57329 at Tenali Jn is 01:55. The departure time of train 57329 from Tenali Jn is 02:06. The total halt time of train 57329 at Tenali Jn is 11 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tsunduru is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sgm Jagarlamudi at a distance of 8km.

Sgm Jagarlamudi

It is the 47th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Sgm Jagarlamudi is SJL. The arrival time of 57329 at Sgm Jagarlamudi is 02:16. The departure time of train 57329 from Sgm Jagarlamudi is 02:17. The total halt time of train 57329 at Sgm Jagarlamudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tenali Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Vejandla at a distance of 6km.

Vejandla

It is the 48th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 368 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Vejandla is VJA. The arrival time of 57329 at Vejandla is 02:23. The departure time of train 57329 from Vejandla is 02:24. The total halt time of train 57329 at Vejandla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sgm Jagarlamudi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Guntur Jn at a distance of 12km.

Guntur Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 57329 Pass at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Tirupati. The station code of Guntur Jn is GNT. The arrival time of 57329 at Guntur Jn is 03:00. The previous stopping station, Vejandla is 12km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 57329 Pass?

Renigunta Junction, Gudur Junction, Tanguturu, Tenali Junction are major halts where Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 57329 Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 57329 Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 57329 Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 57329 Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Pass?

Train number of Pass is 57329. You can check entire Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

57329 train schedule Pass train time table Pass ka time table Pass kitne baje hai Pass ka number57329 train time table