58111 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
TATA ITR PassengerDaily
1Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Day:1
Daily

06:30
0 Km
2Adityapur (ADTP)
Day:1
Daily
06:39
06:40
4 Km
3Gamharia (GMH)
Day:1
Daily
06:48
06:49
11 Km
4Birbans (BRBS)
Day:1
Daily
06:58
06:59
20 Km
5Sini Jn (SINI)
Day:1
Daily
07:08
07:09
27 Km
6Mahali Marup (MMV)
Day:1
Daily
07:18
07:19
35 Km
7Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)
Day:1
Daily
07:27
07:28
42 Km
8Barabambo (BRM)
Day:1
Daily
07:38
07:39
52 Km
9Chakradharpur (CKP)
Day:1
Daily
07:55
08:15
62 Km
10Lotapahar (LPH)
Day:1
Daily
08:24
08:25
72 Km
11Sonua (SWR)
Day:1
Daily
08:36
08:37
83 Km
12Tunia (TUX)
Day:1
Daily
08:43
08:44
88 Km
13Goilkera (GOL)
Day:1
Daily
08:51
08:52
96 Km
14Mahadevsal (MXW)
Day:1
Daily
08:59
09:00
101 Km
15Derowan (DRWN)
Day:1
Daily
09:10
09:11
106 Km
16Posotia (PST)
Day:1
Daily
09:19
09:20
112 Km
17Manoharpur (MOU)
Day:1
Daily
09:37
09:38
123 Km
18Jaraikela (JRA)
Day:1
Daily
09:55
09:56
135 Km
19Bhalulata (BUL)
Day:1
Daily
10:04
10:05
142 Km
20Bisra (BZR)
Day:1
Daily
10:13
10:14
149 Km
21Bondamunda (BNDM)
Day:1
Daily
10:23
10:24
156 Km
22K Cabin (KCAB)
Day:1
Daily
10:29
10:30
157 Km
23Rourkela (ROU)
Day:1
Daily
10:45
11:15
159 Km
24Panposh (PPO)
Day:1
Daily
11:24
11:25
165 Km
25Kalunga (KLG)
Day:1
Daily
11:34
11:35
173 Km
26Kanshbahal (KXN)
Day:1
Daily
11:43
11:44
180 Km
27Raj Gangpur (GP)
Day:1
Daily
11:54
11:55
189 Km
28Sonakhan (SXN)
Day:1
Daily
12:04
12:05
196 Km
29Sagra (SOGR)
Day:1
Daily
12:13
12:14
203 Km
30Garpos (GPH)
Day:1
Daily
12:22
12:23
208 Km
31Tangarmunda (TGM)
Day:1
Daily
12:32
12:33
215 Km
32Bamra (BMB)
Day:1
Daily
12:49
12:50
224 Km
33Dharuadihi (DIH)
Day:1
Daily
12:59
13:00
234 Km
34Bagdihi (BEH)
Day:1
Daily
13:09
13:10
240 Km
35Panpali (PNPL)
Day:1
Daily
13:19
13:20
246 Km
36Dhutra (DTV)
Day:1
Daily
13:29
13:30
252 Km
37Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Day:1
Daily
14:50
15:30
261 Km
38Ib (IB)
Day:1
Daily
15:36
15:37
269 Km
39Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
Day:1
Daily
15:40
15:42
272 Km
40Belpahar (BPH)
Day:1
Daily
15:50
15:52
281 Km
41Himgir (HGR)
Day:1
Daily
16:03
16:04
295 Km
42Daghora (DAO)
Day:1
Daily
16:11
16:12
302 Km
43Jamga (JMG)
Day:1
Daily
16:22
16:23
314 Km
44Kotarlia (KRL)
Day:1
Daily
16:30
16:31
322 Km
45Raigarh (RIG)
Day:1
Daily
16:42
16:47
332 Km
46Kirodimalnagar (KDTR)
Day:1
Daily
16:54
16:55
340 Km
47Bhupdeopur (BEF)
Day:1
Daily
17:02
17:03
349 Km
48Robertson (ROB)
Day:1
Daily
17:11
17:12
358 Km
49Kharsia (KHS)
Day:1
Daily
17:20
17:22
366 Km
50Jharradih (JDI)
Day:1
Daily
17:29
17:30
372 Km
51Sakti (SKT)
Day:1
Daily
17:34
17:39
382 Km
52Jetha (JDDA)
Day:1
Daily
17:49
17:50
389 Km
53Baradwar (BUA)
Day:1
Daily
17:56
17:58
396 Km
54Saragaon Road Halt (SGRD)
Day:1
Daily
18:06
18:07
403 Km
55Champa (CPH)
Day:1
Daily
18:19
18:24
412 Km
56Janjgir Naila (NIA)
Day:1
Daily
18:32
18:34
423 Km
57Akaltara (AKT)
Day:1
Daily
18:44
18:46
438 Km
58Jairamnagar (JRMG)
Day:1
Daily
18:57
18:59
451 Km
59Gatora (GTW)
Day:1
Daily
19:18
19:20
458 Km
60Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Day:1
Daily
19:45
20:00
465 Km
61Chakarbhatha (CHBT)
Day:1
Daily
20:16
20:18
475 Km
62Belha (BYL)
Day:1
Daily
20:24
20:26
481 Km
63Nipania (NPI)
Day:1
Daily
20:41
20:43
496 Km
64Bhatapara (BYT)
Day:1
Daily
20:56
20:58
511 Km
65Hathbandh (HN)
Day:1
Daily
21:11
21:13
526 Km
66Tilda (TLD)
Day:1
Daily
21:23
21:25
537 Km
67Baikunth (BKTH)
Day:1
Daily
21:30
21:32
541 Km
68Siliari (SLH)
Day:1
Daily
21:43
21:45
551 Km
69Mandhar (MDH)
Day:1
Daily
21:56
21:58
563 Km
70Wrs Colony (WRC)
Day:1
Daily
22:10
22:12
572 Km
71Raipur Jn (R)
Day:1
Daily
22:25
22:50
575 Km
72Kumhari (KMI)
Day:1
Daily
23:01
23:03
587 Km
73Devbaloda Chrda (DBEC)
Day:1
Daily
23:13
23:15
594 Km
74Bhilai (BIA)
Day:1
Daily
23:21
23:23
597 Km
75Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB)
Day:1
Daily
23:28
23:30
602 Km
76Bhilainagar (BQR)
Day:1
Daily
23:38
23:40
607 Km
77Durg (DURG)
Day:2
Daily
00:25
00:35
611 Km
78Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Day:2
Daily
00:52
00:57
642 Km
79Musra (MUA)
Day:2
Daily
01:13
01:15
661 Km
80Jatkanhar (JTR)
Day:2
Daily
01:22
01:23
667 Km
81Dongargarh (DGG)
Day:2
Daily
01:32
01:42
673 Km
82Paniajob (PJB)
Day:2
Daily
01:50
01:51
681 Km
83Bortalao (BTL)
Day:2
Daily
02:01
02:02
690 Km
84Darekasa (DKS)
Day:2
Daily
02:09
02:10
698 Km
85Salekasa (SKS)
Day:2
Daily
02:23
02:25
709 Km
86Amgaon (AGN)
Day:2
Daily
02:37
02:39
724 Km
87Gudma (GDM)
Day:2
Daily
02:48
02:49
735 Km
88Gondia Jn (G)
Day:2
Daily
03:20
03:30
747 Km
89Gangajhari (GJ)
Day:2
Daily
03:41
03:42
761 Km
90Kachewani (KWN)
Day:2
Daily
03:49
03:50
769 Km
91Tirora (TRO)
Day:2
Daily
03:55
03:57
776 Km
92Mundikota (MNU)
Day:2
Daily
04:05
04:07
786 Km
93Tumsar Road (TMR)
Day:2
Daily
04:17
04:19
796 Km
94Bhandara Road (BRD)
Day:2
Daily
04:33
04:35
814 Km
95Khat (KHAT)
Day:2
Daily
04:45
04:46
824 Km
96Rewral (RRL)
Day:2
Daily
04:53
04:54
833 Km
97Tharsa (TAR)
Day:2
Daily
05:02
05:03
839 Km
98Chacher (CHCR)
Day:2
Daily
05:11
05:12
845 Km
99Kanhan Jn (KNHN)
Day:2
Daily
05:21
05:23
858 Km
100Kamptee (KP)
Day:2
Daily
05:32
05:34
862 Km
101Kalumna (KAV)
Day:2
Daily
05:48
05:50
870 Km
102Itwari (ITR)
Day:2
Daily
06:35
873 Km

58111 TATA ITR Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Tatanagar Jn (TATA) and Itwari (ITR) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 58111. At the top of the page, one can find the 58111 train route and the 58111 train time table. It departs from the source station Tatanagar Jn (TATA) at 06:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Itwari (ITR) at 06:35 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 873 kilometre. 58111 train route includes travel journey through 102 stations, and it has stoppages on Tatanagar Jn, Adityapur, Gamharia, Birbans, Sini Jn, Mahali Marup, Rajkharsawan Jn, Barabambo, Chakradharpur, Lotapahar, Sonua, Tunia, Goilkera, Mahadevsal, Derowan, Posotia, Manoharpur, Jaraikela, Bhalulata, Bisra, Bondamunda, K Cabin, Rourkela, Panposh, Kalunga, Kanshbahal, Raj Gangpur, Sonakhan, Sagra, Garpos, Tangarmunda, Bamra, Dharuadihi, Bagdihi, Panpali, Dhutra, Jharsuguda Jn, Ib, Brajrajnagar, Belpahar, Himgir, Daghora, Jamga, Kotarlia, Raigarh, Kirodimalnagar, Bhupdeopur, Robertson, Kharsia, Jharradih, Sakti, Jetha, Baradwar, Saragaon Road Halt, Champa, Janjgir Naila, Akaltara, Jairamnagar, Gatora, Bilaspur Jn, Chakarbhatha, Belha, Nipania, Bhatapara, Hathbandh, Tilda, Baikunth, Siliari, Mandhar, Wrs Colony, Raipur Jn, Kumhari, Devbaloda Chrda, Bhilai, Bhilai Pwr Hs, Bhilainagar, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Musra, Jatkanhar, Dongargarh, Paniajob, Bortalao, Darekasa, Salekasa, Amgaon, Gudma, Gondia Jn, Gangajhari, Kachewani, Tirora, Mundikota, Tumsar Road, Bhandara Road, Khat, Rewral, Tharsa, Chacher, Kanhan Jn, Kamptee, Kalumna, Itwari.

58111 TATA ITR Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 58111 train time table, travelling by 58111 TATA ITR Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Tatanagar Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger. The station code of Tatanagar Jn is TATA. The departure time of train 58111 from Tatanagar Jn is 06:30. The next stopping station is Adityapur at a distance of 4km.

Adityapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Adityapur is ADTP. The arrival time of 58111 at Adityapur is 06:39. The departure time of train 58111 from Adityapur is 06:40. The total halt time of train 58111 at Adityapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tatanagar Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gamharia at a distance of 7km.

Gamharia

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Gamharia is GMH. The arrival time of 58111 at Gamharia is 06:48. The departure time of train 58111 from Gamharia is 06:49. The total halt time of train 58111 at Gamharia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adityapur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Birbans at a distance of 9km.

Birbans

It is the 4th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Birbans is BRBS. The arrival time of 58111 at Birbans is 06:58. The departure time of train 58111 from Birbans is 06:59. The total halt time of train 58111 at Birbans is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gamharia is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sini Jn at a distance of 7km.

Sini Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Sini Jn is SINI. The arrival time of 58111 at Sini Jn is 07:08. The departure time of train 58111 from Sini Jn is 07:09. The total halt time of train 58111 at Sini Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birbans is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mahali Marup at a distance of 8km.

Mahali Marup

It is the 6th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Mahali Marup is MMV. The arrival time of 58111 at Mahali Marup is 07:18. The departure time of train 58111 from Mahali Marup is 07:19. The total halt time of train 58111 at Mahali Marup is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sini Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rajkharsawan Jn at a distance of 7km.

Rajkharsawan Jn

It is the 7th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Rajkharsawan Jn is RKSN. The arrival time of 58111 at Rajkharsawan Jn is 07:27. The departure time of train 58111 from Rajkharsawan Jn is 07:28. The total halt time of train 58111 at Rajkharsawan Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahali Marup is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barabambo at a distance of 10km.

Barabambo

It is the 8th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Barabambo is BRM. The arrival time of 58111 at Barabambo is 07:38. The departure time of train 58111 from Barabambo is 07:39. The total halt time of train 58111 at Barabambo is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajkharsawan Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chakradharpur at a distance of 10km.

Chakradharpur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Chakradharpur is CKP. The arrival time of 58111 at Chakradharpur is 07:55. The departure time of train 58111 from Chakradharpur is 08:15. The total halt time of train 58111 at Chakradharpur is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabambo is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lotapahar at a distance of 10km.

Lotapahar

It is the 10th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Lotapahar is LPH. The arrival time of 58111 at Lotapahar is 08:24. The departure time of train 58111 from Lotapahar is 08:25. The total halt time of train 58111 at Lotapahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakradharpur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Sonua at a distance of 11km.

Sonua

It is the 11th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Sonua is SWR. The arrival time of 58111 at Sonua is 08:36. The departure time of train 58111 from Sonua is 08:37. The total halt time of train 58111 at Sonua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lotapahar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Tunia at a distance of 5km.

Tunia

It is the 12th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tunia is TUX. The arrival time of 58111 at Tunia is 08:43. The departure time of train 58111 from Tunia is 08:44. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tunia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonua is 5km away. The next stopping station is Goilkera at a distance of 8km.

Goilkera

It is the 13th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Goilkera is GOL. The arrival time of 58111 at Goilkera is 08:51. The departure time of train 58111 from Goilkera is 08:52. The total halt time of train 58111 at Goilkera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tunia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahadevsal at a distance of 5km.

Mahadevsal

It is the 14th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Mahadevsal is MXW. The arrival time of 58111 at Mahadevsal is 08:59. The departure time of train 58111 from Mahadevsal is 09:00. The total halt time of train 58111 at Mahadevsal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Goilkera is 5km away. The next stopping station is Derowan at a distance of 5km.

Derowan

It is the 15th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Derowan is DRWN. The arrival time of 58111 at Derowan is 09:10. The departure time of train 58111 from Derowan is 09:11. The total halt time of train 58111 at Derowan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahadevsal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Posotia at a distance of 6km.

Posotia

It is the 16th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Posotia is PST. The arrival time of 58111 at Posotia is 09:19. The departure time of train 58111 from Posotia is 09:20. The total halt time of train 58111 at Posotia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Derowan is 6km away. The next stopping station is Manoharpur at a distance of 11km.

Manoharpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 123 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Manoharpur is MOU. The arrival time of 58111 at Manoharpur is 09:37. The departure time of train 58111 from Manoharpur is 09:38. The total halt time of train 58111 at Manoharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Posotia is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jaraikela at a distance of 12km.

Jaraikela

It is the 18th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jaraikela is JRA. The arrival time of 58111 at Jaraikela is 09:55. The departure time of train 58111 from Jaraikela is 09:56. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jaraikela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manoharpur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bhalulata at a distance of 7km.

Bhalulata

It is the 19th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhalulata is BUL. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhalulata is 10:04. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhalulata is 10:05. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhalulata is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jaraikela is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bisra at a distance of 7km.

Bisra

It is the 20th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bisra is BZR. The arrival time of 58111 at Bisra is 10:13. The departure time of train 58111 from Bisra is 10:14. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bisra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalulata is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bondamunda at a distance of 7km.

Bondamunda

It is the 21st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bondamunda is BNDM. The arrival time of 58111 at Bondamunda is 10:23. The departure time of train 58111 from Bondamunda is 10:24. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bondamunda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bisra is 7km away. The next stopping station is K Cabin at a distance of 1km.

K Cabin

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of K Cabin is KCAB. The arrival time of 58111 at K Cabin is 10:29. The departure time of train 58111 from K Cabin is 10:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at K Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bondamunda is 1km away. The next stopping station is Rourkela at a distance of 2km.

Rourkela

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Rourkela is ROU. The arrival time of 58111 at Rourkela is 10:45. The departure time of train 58111 from Rourkela is 11:15. The total halt time of train 58111 at Rourkela is 30 minutes. The previous stopping station, K Cabin is 2km away. The next stopping station is Panposh at a distance of 6km.

Panposh

It is the 24th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Panposh is PPO. The arrival time of 58111 at Panposh is 11:24. The departure time of train 58111 from Panposh is 11:25. The total halt time of train 58111 at Panposh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rourkela is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kalunga at a distance of 8km.

Kalunga

It is the 25th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 173 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kalunga is KLG. The arrival time of 58111 at Kalunga is 11:34. The departure time of train 58111 from Kalunga is 11:35. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kalunga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panposh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kanshbahal at a distance of 7km.

Kanshbahal

It is the 26th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kanshbahal is KXN. The arrival time of 58111 at Kanshbahal is 11:43. The departure time of train 58111 from Kanshbahal is 11:44. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kanshbahal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalunga is 7km away. The next stopping station is Raj Gangpur at a distance of 9km.

Raj Gangpur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Raj Gangpur is GP. The arrival time of 58111 at Raj Gangpur is 11:54. The departure time of train 58111 from Raj Gangpur is 11:55. The total halt time of train 58111 at Raj Gangpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanshbahal is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sonakhan at a distance of 7km.

Sonakhan

It is the 28th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Sonakhan is SXN. The arrival time of 58111 at Sonakhan is 12:04. The departure time of train 58111 from Sonakhan is 12:05. The total halt time of train 58111 at Sonakhan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raj Gangpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sagra at a distance of 7km.

Sagra

It is the 29th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 203 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Sagra is SOGR. The arrival time of 58111 at Sagra is 12:13. The departure time of train 58111 from Sagra is 12:14. The total halt time of train 58111 at Sagra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sonakhan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Garpos at a distance of 5km.

Garpos

It is the 30th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 208 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Garpos is GPH. The arrival time of 58111 at Garpos is 12:22. The departure time of train 58111 from Garpos is 12:23. The total halt time of train 58111 at Garpos is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tangarmunda at a distance of 7km.

Tangarmunda

It is the 31st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tangarmunda is TGM. The arrival time of 58111 at Tangarmunda is 12:32. The departure time of train 58111 from Tangarmunda is 12:33. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tangarmunda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garpos is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bamra at a distance of 9km.

Bamra

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bamra is BMB. The arrival time of 58111 at Bamra is 12:49. The departure time of train 58111 from Bamra is 12:50. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bamra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tangarmunda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dharuadihi at a distance of 10km.

Dharuadihi

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Dharuadihi is DIH. The arrival time of 58111 at Dharuadihi is 12:59. The departure time of train 58111 from Dharuadihi is 13:00. The total halt time of train 58111 at Dharuadihi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bamra is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bagdihi at a distance of 6km.

Bagdihi

It is the 34th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bagdihi is BEH. The arrival time of 58111 at Bagdihi is 13:09. The departure time of train 58111 from Bagdihi is 13:10. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bagdihi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharuadihi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Panpali at a distance of 6km.

Panpali

It is the 35th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 246 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Panpali is PNPL. The arrival time of 58111 at Panpali is 13:19. The departure time of train 58111 from Panpali is 13:20. The total halt time of train 58111 at Panpali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bagdihi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhutra at a distance of 6km.

Dhutra

It is the 36th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Dhutra is DTV. The arrival time of 58111 at Dhutra is 13:29. The departure time of train 58111 from Dhutra is 13:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at Dhutra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panpali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jharsuguda Jn at a distance of 9km.

Jharsuguda Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jharsuguda Jn is JSG. The arrival time of 58111 at Jharsuguda Jn is 14:50. The departure time of train 58111 from Jharsuguda Jn is 15:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jharsuguda Jn is 40 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhutra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ib at a distance of 8km.

Ib

It is the 38th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Ib is IB. The arrival time of 58111 at Ib is 15:36. The departure time of train 58111 from Ib is 15:37. The total halt time of train 58111 at Ib is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharsuguda Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Brajrajnagar at a distance of 3km.

Brajrajnagar

It is the 39th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Brajrajnagar is BRJN. The arrival time of 58111 at Brajrajnagar is 15:40. The departure time of train 58111 from Brajrajnagar is 15:42. The total halt time of train 58111 at Brajrajnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ib is 3km away. The next stopping station is Belpahar at a distance of 9km.

Belpahar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 281 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Belpahar is BPH. The arrival time of 58111 at Belpahar is 15:50. The departure time of train 58111 from Belpahar is 15:52. The total halt time of train 58111 at Belpahar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brajrajnagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Himgir at a distance of 14km.

Himgir

It is the 41st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 295 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Himgir is HGR. The arrival time of 58111 at Himgir is 16:03. The departure time of train 58111 from Himgir is 16:04. The total halt time of train 58111 at Himgir is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belpahar is 14km away. The next stopping station is Daghora at a distance of 7km.

Daghora

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 302 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Daghora is DAO. The arrival time of 58111 at Daghora is 16:11. The departure time of train 58111 from Daghora is 16:12. The total halt time of train 58111 at Daghora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Himgir is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jamga at a distance of 12km.

Jamga

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jamga is JMG. The arrival time of 58111 at Jamga is 16:22. The departure time of train 58111 from Jamga is 16:23. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jamga is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daghora is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kotarlia at a distance of 8km.

Kotarlia

It is the 44th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kotarlia is KRL. The arrival time of 58111 at Kotarlia is 16:30. The departure time of train 58111 from Kotarlia is 16:31. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kotarlia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamga is 8km away. The next stopping station is Raigarh at a distance of 10km.

Raigarh

It is the 45th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 332 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Raigarh is RIG. The arrival time of 58111 at Raigarh is 16:42. The departure time of train 58111 from Raigarh is 16:47. The total halt time of train 58111 at Raigarh is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotarlia is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kirodimalnagar at a distance of 8km.

Kirodimalnagar

It is the 46th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kirodimalnagar is KDTR. The arrival time of 58111 at Kirodimalnagar is 16:54. The departure time of train 58111 from Kirodimalnagar is 16:55. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kirodimalnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raigarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhupdeopur at a distance of 9km.

Bhupdeopur

It is the 47th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhupdeopur is BEF. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhupdeopur is 17:02. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhupdeopur is 17:03. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhupdeopur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kirodimalnagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Robertson at a distance of 9km.

Robertson

It is the 48th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 358 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Robertson is ROB. The arrival time of 58111 at Robertson is 17:11. The departure time of train 58111 from Robertson is 17:12. The total halt time of train 58111 at Robertson is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhupdeopur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kharsia at a distance of 8km.

Kharsia

It is the 49th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 366 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kharsia is KHS. The arrival time of 58111 at Kharsia is 17:20. The departure time of train 58111 from Kharsia is 17:22. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kharsia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Robertson is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jharradih at a distance of 6km.

Jharradih

It is the 50th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jharradih is JDI. The arrival time of 58111 at Jharradih is 17:29. The departure time of train 58111 from Jharradih is 17:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jharradih is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharsia is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sakti at a distance of 10km.

Sakti

It is the 51st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Sakti is SKT. The arrival time of 58111 at Sakti is 17:34. The departure time of train 58111 from Sakti is 17:39. The total halt time of train 58111 at Sakti is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jharradih is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jetha at a distance of 7km.

Jetha

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 389 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jetha is JDDA. The arrival time of 58111 at Jetha is 17:49. The departure time of train 58111 from Jetha is 17:50. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jetha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakti is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baradwar at a distance of 7km.

Baradwar

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Baradwar is BUA. The arrival time of 58111 at Baradwar is 17:56. The departure time of train 58111 from Baradwar is 17:58. The total halt time of train 58111 at Baradwar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jetha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Saragaon Road Halt at a distance of 7km.

Saragaon Road Halt

It is the 54th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 403 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Saragaon Road Halt is SGRD. The arrival time of 58111 at Saragaon Road Halt is 18:06. The departure time of train 58111 from Saragaon Road Halt is 18:07. The total halt time of train 58111 at Saragaon Road Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baradwar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Champa at a distance of 9km.

Champa

It is the 55th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 412 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Champa is CPH. The arrival time of 58111 at Champa is 18:19. The departure time of train 58111 from Champa is 18:24. The total halt time of train 58111 at Champa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Saragaon Road Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Janjgir Naila at a distance of 11km.

Janjgir Naila

It is the 56th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 423 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Janjgir Naila is NIA. The arrival time of 58111 at Janjgir Naila is 18:32. The departure time of train 58111 from Janjgir Naila is 18:34. The total halt time of train 58111 at Janjgir Naila is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Champa is 11km away. The next stopping station is Akaltara at a distance of 15km.

Akaltara

It is the 57th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 438 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Akaltara is AKT. The arrival time of 58111 at Akaltara is 18:44. The departure time of train 58111 from Akaltara is 18:46. The total halt time of train 58111 at Akaltara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Janjgir Naila is 15km away. The next stopping station is Jairamnagar at a distance of 13km.

Jairamnagar

It is the 58th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 451 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jairamnagar is JRMG. The arrival time of 58111 at Jairamnagar is 18:57. The departure time of train 58111 from Jairamnagar is 18:59. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jairamnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akaltara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Gatora at a distance of 7km.

Gatora

It is the 59th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Gatora is GTW. The arrival time of 58111 at Gatora is 19:18. The departure time of train 58111 from Gatora is 19:20. The total halt time of train 58111 at Gatora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jairamnagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bilaspur Jn at a distance of 7km.

Bilaspur Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 465 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bilaspur Jn is BSP. The arrival time of 58111 at Bilaspur Jn is 19:45. The departure time of train 58111 from Bilaspur Jn is 20:00. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bilaspur Jn is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gatora is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chakarbhatha at a distance of 10km.

Chakarbhatha

It is the 61st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Chakarbhatha is CHBT. The arrival time of 58111 at Chakarbhatha is 20:16. The departure time of train 58111 from Chakarbhatha is 20:18. The total halt time of train 58111 at Chakarbhatha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bilaspur Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Belha at a distance of 6km.

Belha

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 481 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Belha is BYL. The arrival time of 58111 at Belha is 20:24. The departure time of train 58111 from Belha is 20:26. The total halt time of train 58111 at Belha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakarbhatha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nipania at a distance of 15km.

Nipania

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 496 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Nipania is NPI. The arrival time of 58111 at Nipania is 20:41. The departure time of train 58111 from Nipania is 20:43. The total halt time of train 58111 at Nipania is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Belha is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bhatapara at a distance of 15km.

Bhatapara

It is the 64th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 511 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhatapara is BYT. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhatapara is 20:56. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhatapara is 20:58. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhatapara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nipania is 15km away. The next stopping station is Hathbandh at a distance of 15km.

Hathbandh

It is the 65th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 526 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Hathbandh is HN. The arrival time of 58111 at Hathbandh is 21:11. The departure time of train 58111 from Hathbandh is 21:13. The total halt time of train 58111 at Hathbandh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhatapara is 15km away. The next stopping station is Tilda at a distance of 11km.

Tilda

It is the 66th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 537 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tilda is TLD. The arrival time of 58111 at Tilda is 21:23. The departure time of train 58111 from Tilda is 21:25. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tilda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathbandh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Baikunth at a distance of 4km.

Baikunth

It is the 67th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 541 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Baikunth is BKTH. The arrival time of 58111 at Baikunth is 21:30. The departure time of train 58111 from Baikunth is 21:32. The total halt time of train 58111 at Baikunth is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilda is 4km away. The next stopping station is Siliari at a distance of 10km.

Siliari

It is the 68th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 551 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Siliari is SLH. The arrival time of 58111 at Siliari is 21:43. The departure time of train 58111 from Siliari is 21:45. The total halt time of train 58111 at Siliari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baikunth is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mandhar at a distance of 12km.

Mandhar

It is the 69th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Mandhar is MDH. The arrival time of 58111 at Mandhar is 21:56. The departure time of train 58111 from Mandhar is 21:58. The total halt time of train 58111 at Mandhar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siliari is 12km away. The next stopping station is Wrs Colony at a distance of 9km.

Wrs Colony

It is the 70th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 572 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Wrs Colony is WRC. The arrival time of 58111 at Wrs Colony is 22:10. The departure time of train 58111 from Wrs Colony is 22:12. The total halt time of train 58111 at Wrs Colony is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandhar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Raipur Jn at a distance of 3km.

Raipur Jn

It is the 71st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 575 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Raipur Jn is R. The arrival time of 58111 at Raipur Jn is 22:25. The departure time of train 58111 from Raipur Jn is 22:50. The total halt time of train 58111 at Raipur Jn is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wrs Colony is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kumhari at a distance of 12km.

Kumhari

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 587 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kumhari is KMI. The arrival time of 58111 at Kumhari is 23:01. The departure time of train 58111 from Kumhari is 23:03. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kumhari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raipur Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Devbaloda Chrda at a distance of 7km.

Devbaloda Chrda

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 594 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Devbaloda Chrda is DBEC. The arrival time of 58111 at Devbaloda Chrda is 23:13. The departure time of train 58111 from Devbaloda Chrda is 23:15. The total halt time of train 58111 at Devbaloda Chrda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumhari is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bhilai at a distance of 3km.

Bhilai

It is the 74th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 597 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhilai is BIA. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhilai is 23:21. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhilai is 23:23. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhilai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devbaloda Chrda is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhilai Pwr Hs at a distance of 5km.

Bhilai Pwr Hs

It is the 75th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 602 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhilai Pwr Hs is BPHB. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 23:28. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhilai Pwr Hs is 23:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhilai Pwr Hs is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhilainagar at a distance of 5km.

Bhilainagar

It is the 76th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 607 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhilainagar is BQR. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhilainagar is 23:38. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhilainagar is 23:40. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhilainagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilai Pwr Hs is 5km away. The next stopping station is Durg at a distance of 4km.

Durg

It is the 77th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 611 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Durg is DURG. The arrival time of 58111 at Durg is 00:25. The departure time of train 58111 from Durg is 00:35. The total halt time of train 58111 at Durg is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhilainagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Raj Nandgaon at a distance of 31km.

Raj Nandgaon

It is the 78th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 642 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Raj Nandgaon is RJN. The arrival time of 58111 at Raj Nandgaon is 00:52. The departure time of train 58111 from Raj Nandgaon is 00:57. The total halt time of train 58111 at Raj Nandgaon is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Durg is 31km away. The next stopping station is Musra at a distance of 19km.

Musra

It is the 79th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 661 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Musra is MUA. The arrival time of 58111 at Musra is 01:13. The departure time of train 58111 from Musra is 01:15. The total halt time of train 58111 at Musra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Raj Nandgaon is 19km away. The next stopping station is Jatkanhar at a distance of 6km.

Jatkanhar

It is the 80th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 667 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Jatkanhar is JTR. The arrival time of 58111 at Jatkanhar is 01:22. The departure time of train 58111 from Jatkanhar is 01:23. The total halt time of train 58111 at Jatkanhar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Musra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dongargarh at a distance of 6km.

Dongargarh

It is the 81st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 673 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Dongargarh is DGG. The arrival time of 58111 at Dongargarh is 01:32. The departure time of train 58111 from Dongargarh is 01:42. The total halt time of train 58111 at Dongargarh is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jatkanhar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Paniajob at a distance of 8km.

Paniajob

It is the 82nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 681 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Paniajob is PJB. The arrival time of 58111 at Paniajob is 01:50. The departure time of train 58111 from Paniajob is 01:51. The total halt time of train 58111 at Paniajob is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dongargarh is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bortalao at a distance of 9km.

Bortalao

It is the 83rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 690 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bortalao is BTL. The arrival time of 58111 at Bortalao is 02:01. The departure time of train 58111 from Bortalao is 02:02. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bortalao is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paniajob is 9km away. The next stopping station is Darekasa at a distance of 8km.

Darekasa

It is the 84th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 698 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Darekasa is DKS. The arrival time of 58111 at Darekasa is 02:09. The departure time of train 58111 from Darekasa is 02:10. The total halt time of train 58111 at Darekasa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bortalao is 8km away. The next stopping station is Salekasa at a distance of 11km.

Salekasa

It is the 85th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 709 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Salekasa is SKS. The arrival time of 58111 at Salekasa is 02:23. The departure time of train 58111 from Salekasa is 02:25. The total halt time of train 58111 at Salekasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Darekasa is 11km away. The next stopping station is Amgaon at a distance of 15km.

Amgaon

It is the 86th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 724 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Amgaon is AGN. The arrival time of 58111 at Amgaon is 02:37. The departure time of train 58111 from Amgaon is 02:39. The total halt time of train 58111 at Amgaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salekasa is 15km away. The next stopping station is Gudma at a distance of 11km.

Gudma

It is the 87th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 735 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Gudma is GDM. The arrival time of 58111 at Gudma is 02:48. The departure time of train 58111 from Gudma is 02:49. The total halt time of train 58111 at Gudma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amgaon is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gondia Jn at a distance of 12km.

Gondia Jn

It is the 88th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 747 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Gondia Jn is G. The arrival time of 58111 at Gondia Jn is 03:20. The departure time of train 58111 from Gondia Jn is 03:30. The total halt time of train 58111 at Gondia Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudma is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gangajhari at a distance of 14km.

Gangajhari

It is the 89th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 761 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Gangajhari is GJ. The arrival time of 58111 at Gangajhari is 03:41. The departure time of train 58111 from Gangajhari is 03:42. The total halt time of train 58111 at Gangajhari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gondia Jn is 14km away. The next stopping station is Kachewani at a distance of 8km.

Kachewani

It is the 90th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 769 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kachewani is KWN. The arrival time of 58111 at Kachewani is 03:49. The departure time of train 58111 from Kachewani is 03:50. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kachewani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangajhari is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tirora at a distance of 7km.

Tirora

It is the 91st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 776 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tirora is TRO. The arrival time of 58111 at Tirora is 03:55. The departure time of train 58111 from Tirora is 03:57. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tirora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kachewani is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mundikota at a distance of 10km.

Mundikota

It is the 92nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 786 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Mundikota is MNU. The arrival time of 58111 at Mundikota is 04:05. The departure time of train 58111 from Mundikota is 04:07. The total halt time of train 58111 at Mundikota is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tirora is 10km away. The next stopping station is Tumsar Road at a distance of 10km.

Tumsar Road

It is the 93rd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 796 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tumsar Road is TMR. The arrival time of 58111 at Tumsar Road is 04:17. The departure time of train 58111 from Tumsar Road is 04:19. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tumsar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mundikota is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhandara Road at a distance of 18km.

Bhandara Road

It is the 94th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 814 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Bhandara Road is BRD. The arrival time of 58111 at Bhandara Road is 04:33. The departure time of train 58111 from Bhandara Road is 04:35. The total halt time of train 58111 at Bhandara Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tumsar Road is 18km away. The next stopping station is Khat at a distance of 10km.

Khat

It is the 95th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 824 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Khat is KHAT. The arrival time of 58111 at Khat is 04:45. The departure time of train 58111 from Khat is 04:46. The total halt time of train 58111 at Khat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhandara Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rewral at a distance of 9km.

Rewral

It is the 96th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 833 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Rewral is RRL. The arrival time of 58111 at Rewral is 04:53. The departure time of train 58111 from Rewral is 04:54. The total halt time of train 58111 at Rewral is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khat is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tharsa at a distance of 6km.

Tharsa

It is the 97th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 839 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Tharsa is TAR. The arrival time of 58111 at Tharsa is 05:02. The departure time of train 58111 from Tharsa is 05:03. The total halt time of train 58111 at Tharsa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rewral is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chacher at a distance of 6km.

Chacher

It is the 98th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 845 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Chacher is CHCR. The arrival time of 58111 at Chacher is 05:11. The departure time of train 58111 from Chacher is 05:12. The total halt time of train 58111 at Chacher is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tharsa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kanhan Jn at a distance of 13km.

Kanhan Jn

It is the 99th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 858 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kanhan Jn is KNHN. The arrival time of 58111 at Kanhan Jn is 05:21. The departure time of train 58111 from Kanhan Jn is 05:23. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kanhan Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chacher is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kamptee at a distance of 4km.

Kamptee

It is the 100th station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 862 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kamptee is KP. The arrival time of 58111 at Kamptee is 05:32. The departure time of train 58111 from Kamptee is 05:34. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kamptee is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhan Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kalumna at a distance of 8km.

Kalumna

It is the 101st station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 870 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Kalumna is KAV. The arrival time of 58111 at Kalumna is 05:48. The departure time of train 58111 from Kalumna is 05:50. The total halt time of train 58111 at Kalumna is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamptee is 8km away. The next stopping station is Itwari at a distance of 3km.

Itwari

It is the 102nd station in the train route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger at a distance of 873 Km from the source station Tatanagar Jn. The station code of Itwari is ITR. The arrival time of 58111 at Itwari is 06:35. The previous stopping station, Kalumna is 3km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger?

Chakradharpur, Rourkela, Jharsuguda Junction, Raigarh, Sakti, Champa, Bilaspur Junction, Raipur Junction, Durg, Raj Nandgaon, Dongargarh, Gondia Junction are major halts where TATA ITR Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 58111 TATA ITR Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 58111 TATA ITR Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 58111 TATA ITR Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of TATA ITR Passenger?

Train number of TATA ITR Passenger is 58111. You can check entire TATA ITR Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

58111 train schedule TATA ITR Passenger train time table TATA ITR Passenger ka time table TATA ITR Passenger kitne baje hai TATA ITR Passenger ka number58111 train time table