58418 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
GNPR PURI PassDaily
1Gunupur (GNPR)
Day:1
Daily

06:25
0 Km
2Palasingi (PLSG)
Day:1
Daily
06:36
06:37
6 Km
3Bansadhara Ph (BSDR)
Day:1
Daily
06:46
06:47
12 Km
4Lihuri (LRI)
Day:1
Daily
06:58
06:59
19 Km
5Kashinagar (KNGR)
Day:1
Daily
07:12
07:13
26 Km
6Hadobhangi (HBF)
Day:1
Daily
07:26
07:27
34 Km
7Sitapuram (SPRM)
Day:1
Daily
07:35
07:36
38 Km
8Paralakhemundi (PLH)
Day:1
Daily
07:55
07:57
51 Km
9Patapatnam (PHM)
Day:1
Daily
08:06
08:07
56 Km
10Ganguvada Ph (GVA)
Day:1
Daily
08:20
08:21
65 Km
11Temburu (TMB)
Day:1
Daily
08:28
08:29
69 Km
12Peddasana (PDSN)
Day:1
Daily
08:42
08:43
78 Km
13Tekkali Ph (TEK)
Day:1
Daily
08:54
08:55
83 Km
14Naupada Jn (NWP)
Day:1
Daily
09:15
09:22
90 Km
15Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)
Day:1
Daily
09:28
09:29
97 Km
16Pundi (PUN)
Day:1
Daily
09:38
09:40
103 Km
17Palasa (PSA)
Day:1
Daily
10:10
10:35
115 Km
18Summadevi (SUDV)
Day:1
Daily
10:44
10:45
122 Km
19Mandasa Road (MMS)
Day:1
Daily
10:52
10:53
129 Km
20Baruva (BAV)
Day:1
Daily
11:00
11:01
138 Km
21Sompeta (SPT)
Day:1
Daily
11:13
11:14
147 Km
22Jhadupudi (JPI)
Day:1
Daily
11:20
11:21
153 Km
23Ichchpuram (IPM)
Day:1
Daily
11:30
11:31
165 Km
24Surla Road (SLRD)
Day:1
Daily
11:38
11:39
174 Km
25Golanthra (GTA)
Day:1
Daily
11:44
11:45
179 Km
26Brahmapur (BAM)
Day:1
Daily
12:00
12:05
189 Km
27Jagan Nathapur (JNP)
Day:1
Daily
12:12
12:13
198 Km
28Chatrapur (CAP)
Day:1
Daily
12:22
12:23
211 Km
29Chatrapur Court (CAPC)
Day:1
Daily
12:28
12:29
212 Km
30Ganjam (GAM)
Day:1
Daily
12:35
12:36
220 Km
31Humma (HMA)
Day:1
Daily
12:44
12:45
226 Km
32Rambha (RBA)
Day:1
Daily
12:58
13:00
237 Km
33Khallikot (KIT)
Day:1
Daily
13:10
13:11
248 Km
34Kalijai (KLJI)
Day:1
Daily
13:16
13:17
253 Km
35Chilka (CLKA)
Day:1
Daily
13:22
13:23
258 Km
36Balugan (BALU)
Day:1
Daily
13:30
13:35
265 Km
37Solari (SLZ)
Day:1
Daily
13:43
13:44
273 Km
38Gangadharpur (GNGD)
Day:1
Daily
13:51
13:52
278 Km
39Kuhuri (KUU)
Day:1
Daily
14:00
14:01
286 Km
40Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)
Day:1
Daily
14:09
14:10
293 Km
41Muketashwar (MKTP)
Day:1
Daily
14:19
14:20
297 Km
42Bhusandpur (BSDP)
Day:1
Daily
14:27
14:28
303 Km
43Nirakarpur (NKP)
Day:1
Daily
14:35
14:36
310 Km
44Golabai (GLBA)
Day:1
Daily
14:41
14:42
314 Km
45Tapang (TAP)
Day:1
Daily
14:47
14:48
318 Km
46Dhaulimuhan (DLMH)
Day:1
Daily
14:53
14:54
322 Km
47Kaipada Road (KPXR)
Day:1
Daily
14:59
15:00
327 Km
48Argul (ARGL)
Day:1
Daily
15:05
15:06
331 Km
49Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Day:1
Daily
16:10
16:30
336 Km
50Haripur Gram (HPGM)
Day:1
Daily
16:37
16:38
339 Km
51Motari Halt (MWQ)
Day:1
Daily
16:44
16:45
344 Km
52Kanas Road (KASR)
Day:1
Daily
16:50
16:51
348 Km
53Delang (DEG)
Day:1
Daily
16:56
16:57
352 Km
54Jenapur Road (JPRD)
Day:1
Daily
17:01
17:02
355 Km
55Birpurusothampr (BRST)
Day:1
Daily
17:06
17:07
358 Km
56Sakhi Gopal (SIL)
Day:1
Daily
17:13
17:14
364 Km
57Jankidaipur (JKDP)
Day:1
Daily
17:20
17:21
370 Km
58Malatipatpur (MLT)
Day:1
Daily
17:25
17:26
373 Km
59Puri (PURI)
Day:1
Daily
17:50
380 Km

58418 GNPR PURI Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Gunupur (GNPR) and Puri (PURI) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 58418. At the top of the page, one can find the 58418 train route and the 58418 train time table. It departs from the source station Gunupur (GNPR) at 06:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Puri (PURI) at 17:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 380 kilometre. 58418 train route includes travel journey through 59 stations, and it has stoppages on Gunupur, Palasingi, Bansadhara Ph, Lihuri, Kashinagar, Hadobhangi, Sitapuram, Paralakhemundi, Patapatnam, Ganguvada Ph, Temburu, Peddasana, Tekkali Ph, Naupada Jn, Routhpuram Halt, Pundi, Palasa, Summadevi, Mandasa Road, Baruva, Sompeta, Jhadupudi, Ichchpuram, Surla Road, Golanthra, Brahmapur, Jagan Nathapur, Chatrapur, Chatrapur Court, Ganjam, Humma, Rambha, Khallikot, Kalijai, Chilka, Balugan, Solari, Gangadharpur, Kuhuri, Kalupara Ghat, Muketashwar, Bhusandpur, Nirakarpur, Golabai, Tapang, Dhaulimuhan, Kaipada Road, Argul, Khurda Road Jn, Haripur Gram, Motari Halt, Kanas Road, Delang, Jenapur Road, Birpurusothampr, Sakhi Gopal, Jankidaipur, Malatipatpur, Puri.

58418 GNPR PURI Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 58418 train time table, travelling by 58418 GNPR PURI Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Gunupur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass. The station code of Gunupur is GNPR. The departure time of train 58418 from Gunupur is 06:25. The next stopping station is Palasingi at a distance of 6km.

Palasingi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Palasingi is PLSG. The arrival time of 58418 at Palasingi is 06:36. The departure time of train 58418 from Palasingi is 06:37. The total halt time of train 58418 at Palasingi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gunupur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bansadhara Ph at a distance of 6km.

Bansadhara Ph

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Bansadhara Ph is BSDR. The arrival time of 58418 at Bansadhara Ph is 06:46. The departure time of train 58418 from Bansadhara Ph is 06:47. The total halt time of train 58418 at Bansadhara Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palasingi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Lihuri at a distance of 7km.

Lihuri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Lihuri is LRI. The arrival time of 58418 at Lihuri is 06:58. The departure time of train 58418 from Lihuri is 06:59. The total halt time of train 58418 at Lihuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansadhara Ph is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kashinagar at a distance of 7km.

Kashinagar

It is the 5th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kashinagar is KNGR. The arrival time of 58418 at Kashinagar is 07:12. The departure time of train 58418 from Kashinagar is 07:13. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kashinagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lihuri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hadobhangi at a distance of 8km.

Hadobhangi

It is the 6th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Hadobhangi is HBF. The arrival time of 58418 at Hadobhangi is 07:26. The departure time of train 58418 from Hadobhangi is 07:27. The total halt time of train 58418 at Hadobhangi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashinagar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sitapuram at a distance of 4km.

Sitapuram

It is the 7th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Sitapuram is SPRM. The arrival time of 58418 at Sitapuram is 07:35. The departure time of train 58418 from Sitapuram is 07:36. The total halt time of train 58418 at Sitapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hadobhangi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Paralakhemundi at a distance of 13km.

Paralakhemundi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Paralakhemundi is PLH. The arrival time of 58418 at Paralakhemundi is 07:55. The departure time of train 58418 from Paralakhemundi is 07:57. The total halt time of train 58418 at Paralakhemundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitapuram is 13km away. The next stopping station is Patapatnam at a distance of 5km.

Patapatnam

It is the 9th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Patapatnam is PHM. The arrival time of 58418 at Patapatnam is 08:06. The departure time of train 58418 from Patapatnam is 08:07. The total halt time of train 58418 at Patapatnam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paralakhemundi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ganguvada Ph at a distance of 9km.

Ganguvada Ph

It is the 10th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Ganguvada Ph is GVA. The arrival time of 58418 at Ganguvada Ph is 08:20. The departure time of train 58418 from Ganguvada Ph is 08:21. The total halt time of train 58418 at Ganguvada Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patapatnam is 9km away. The next stopping station is Temburu at a distance of 4km.

Temburu

It is the 11th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Temburu is TMB. The arrival time of 58418 at Temburu is 08:28. The departure time of train 58418 from Temburu is 08:29. The total halt time of train 58418 at Temburu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganguvada Ph is 4km away. The next stopping station is Peddasana at a distance of 9km.

Peddasana

It is the 12th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Peddasana is PDSN. The arrival time of 58418 at Peddasana is 08:42. The departure time of train 58418 from Peddasana is 08:43. The total halt time of train 58418 at Peddasana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Temburu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tekkali Ph at a distance of 5km.

Tekkali Ph

It is the 13th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Tekkali Ph is TEK. The arrival time of 58418 at Tekkali Ph is 08:54. The departure time of train 58418 from Tekkali Ph is 08:55. The total halt time of train 58418 at Tekkali Ph is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peddasana is 5km away. The next stopping station is Naupada Jn at a distance of 7km.

Naupada Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Naupada Jn is NWP. The arrival time of 58418 at Naupada Jn is 09:15. The departure time of train 58418 from Naupada Jn is 09:22. The total halt time of train 58418 at Naupada Jn is 7 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tekkali Ph is 7km away. The next stopping station is Routhpuram Halt at a distance of 7km.

Routhpuram Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Routhpuram Halt is RMZ. The arrival time of 58418 at Routhpuram Halt is 09:28. The departure time of train 58418 from Routhpuram Halt is 09:29. The total halt time of train 58418 at Routhpuram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naupada Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pundi at a distance of 6km.

Pundi

It is the 16th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Pundi is PUN. The arrival time of 58418 at Pundi is 09:38. The departure time of train 58418 from Pundi is 09:40. The total halt time of train 58418 at Pundi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Routhpuram Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Palasa at a distance of 12km.

Palasa

It is the 17th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Palasa is PSA. The arrival time of 58418 at Palasa is 10:10. The departure time of train 58418 from Palasa is 10:35. The total halt time of train 58418 at Palasa is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pundi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Summadevi at a distance of 7km.

Summadevi

It is the 18th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Summadevi is SUDV. The arrival time of 58418 at Summadevi is 10:44. The departure time of train 58418 from Summadevi is 10:45. The total halt time of train 58418 at Summadevi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Palasa is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mandasa Road at a distance of 7km.

Mandasa Road

It is the 19th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Mandasa Road is MMS. The arrival time of 58418 at Mandasa Road is 10:52. The departure time of train 58418 from Mandasa Road is 10:53. The total halt time of train 58418 at Mandasa Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Summadevi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baruva at a distance of 9km.

Baruva

It is the 20th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Baruva is BAV. The arrival time of 58418 at Baruva is 11:00. The departure time of train 58418 from Baruva is 11:01. The total halt time of train 58418 at Baruva is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mandasa Road is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sompeta at a distance of 9km.

Sompeta

It is the 21st station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Sompeta is SPT. The arrival time of 58418 at Sompeta is 11:13. The departure time of train 58418 from Sompeta is 11:14. The total halt time of train 58418 at Sompeta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baruva is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jhadupudi at a distance of 6km.

Jhadupudi

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Jhadupudi is JPI. The arrival time of 58418 at Jhadupudi is 11:20. The departure time of train 58418 from Jhadupudi is 11:21. The total halt time of train 58418 at Jhadupudi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sompeta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ichchpuram at a distance of 12km.

Ichchpuram

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Ichchpuram is IPM. The arrival time of 58418 at Ichchpuram is 11:30. The departure time of train 58418 from Ichchpuram is 11:31. The total halt time of train 58418 at Ichchpuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhadupudi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Surla Road at a distance of 9km.

Surla Road

It is the 24th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 174 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Surla Road is SLRD. The arrival time of 58418 at Surla Road is 11:38. The departure time of train 58418 from Surla Road is 11:39. The total halt time of train 58418 at Surla Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ichchpuram is 9km away. The next stopping station is Golanthra at a distance of 5km.

Golanthra

It is the 25th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Golanthra is GTA. The arrival time of 58418 at Golanthra is 11:44. The departure time of train 58418 from Golanthra is 11:45. The total halt time of train 58418 at Golanthra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surla Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Brahmapur at a distance of 10km.

Brahmapur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Brahmapur is BAM. The arrival time of 58418 at Brahmapur is 12:00. The departure time of train 58418 from Brahmapur is 12:05. The total halt time of train 58418 at Brahmapur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Golanthra is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jagan Nathapur at a distance of 9km.

Jagan Nathapur

It is the 27th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Jagan Nathapur is JNP. The arrival time of 58418 at Jagan Nathapur is 12:12. The departure time of train 58418 from Jagan Nathapur is 12:13. The total halt time of train 58418 at Jagan Nathapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Brahmapur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chatrapur at a distance of 13km.

Chatrapur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Chatrapur is CAP. The arrival time of 58418 at Chatrapur is 12:22. The departure time of train 58418 from Chatrapur is 12:23. The total halt time of train 58418 at Chatrapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jagan Nathapur is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chatrapur Court at a distance of 1km.

Chatrapur Court

It is the 29th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Chatrapur Court is CAPC. The arrival time of 58418 at Chatrapur Court is 12:28. The departure time of train 58418 from Chatrapur Court is 12:29. The total halt time of train 58418 at Chatrapur Court is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatrapur is 1km away. The next stopping station is Ganjam at a distance of 8km.

Ganjam

It is the 30th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Ganjam is GAM. The arrival time of 58418 at Ganjam is 12:35. The departure time of train 58418 from Ganjam is 12:36. The total halt time of train 58418 at Ganjam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatrapur Court is 8km away. The next stopping station is Humma at a distance of 6km.

Humma

It is the 31st station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Humma is HMA. The arrival time of 58418 at Humma is 12:44. The departure time of train 58418 from Humma is 12:45. The total halt time of train 58418 at Humma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganjam is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rambha at a distance of 11km.

Rambha

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Rambha is RBA. The arrival time of 58418 at Rambha is 12:58. The departure time of train 58418 from Rambha is 13:00. The total halt time of train 58418 at Rambha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Humma is 11km away. The next stopping station is Khallikot at a distance of 11km.

Khallikot

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Khallikot is KIT. The arrival time of 58418 at Khallikot is 13:10. The departure time of train 58418 from Khallikot is 13:11. The total halt time of train 58418 at Khallikot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rambha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kalijai at a distance of 5km.

Kalijai

It is the 34th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kalijai is KLJI. The arrival time of 58418 at Kalijai is 13:16. The departure time of train 58418 from Kalijai is 13:17. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kalijai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khallikot is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chilka at a distance of 5km.

Chilka

It is the 35th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 258 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Chilka is CLKA. The arrival time of 58418 at Chilka is 13:22. The departure time of train 58418 from Chilka is 13:23. The total halt time of train 58418 at Chilka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalijai is 5km away. The next stopping station is Balugan at a distance of 7km.

Balugan

It is the 36th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Balugan is BALU. The arrival time of 58418 at Balugan is 13:30. The departure time of train 58418 from Balugan is 13:35. The total halt time of train 58418 at Balugan is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chilka is 7km away. The next stopping station is Solari at a distance of 8km.

Solari

It is the 37th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Solari is SLZ. The arrival time of 58418 at Solari is 13:43. The departure time of train 58418 from Solari is 13:44. The total halt time of train 58418 at Solari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balugan is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gangadharpur at a distance of 5km.

Gangadharpur

It is the 38th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 278 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Gangadharpur is GNGD. The arrival time of 58418 at Gangadharpur is 13:51. The departure time of train 58418 from Gangadharpur is 13:52. The total halt time of train 58418 at Gangadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Solari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kuhuri at a distance of 8km.

Kuhuri

It is the 39th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 286 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kuhuri is KUU. The arrival time of 58418 at Kuhuri is 14:00. The departure time of train 58418 from Kuhuri is 14:01. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kuhuri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangadharpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kalupara Ghat at a distance of 7km.

Kalupara Ghat

It is the 40th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 293 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kalupara Ghat is KAPG. The arrival time of 58418 at Kalupara Ghat is 14:09. The departure time of train 58418 from Kalupara Ghat is 14:10. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kalupara Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kuhuri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Muketashwar at a distance of 4km.

Muketashwar

It is the 41st station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 297 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Muketashwar is MKTP. The arrival time of 58418 at Muketashwar is 14:19. The departure time of train 58418 from Muketashwar is 14:20. The total halt time of train 58418 at Muketashwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalupara Ghat is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bhusandpur at a distance of 6km.

Bhusandpur

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Bhusandpur is BSDP. The arrival time of 58418 at Bhusandpur is 14:27. The departure time of train 58418 from Bhusandpur is 14:28. The total halt time of train 58418 at Bhusandpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Muketashwar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nirakarpur at a distance of 7km.

Nirakarpur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 310 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Nirakarpur is NKP. The arrival time of 58418 at Nirakarpur is 14:35. The departure time of train 58418 from Nirakarpur is 14:36. The total halt time of train 58418 at Nirakarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhusandpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Golabai at a distance of 4km.

Golabai

It is the 44th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 314 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Golabai is GLBA. The arrival time of 58418 at Golabai is 14:41. The departure time of train 58418 from Golabai is 14:42. The total halt time of train 58418 at Golabai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nirakarpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Tapang at a distance of 4km.

Tapang

It is the 45th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Tapang is TAP. The arrival time of 58418 at Tapang is 14:47. The departure time of train 58418 from Tapang is 14:48. The total halt time of train 58418 at Tapang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Golabai is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dhaulimuhan at a distance of 4km.

Dhaulimuhan

It is the 46th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 322 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Dhaulimuhan is DLMH. The arrival time of 58418 at Dhaulimuhan is 14:53. The departure time of train 58418 from Dhaulimuhan is 14:54. The total halt time of train 58418 at Dhaulimuhan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tapang is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kaipada Road at a distance of 5km.

Kaipada Road

It is the 47th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kaipada Road is KPXR. The arrival time of 58418 at Kaipada Road is 14:59. The departure time of train 58418 from Kaipada Road is 15:00. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kaipada Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaulimuhan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Argul at a distance of 4km.

Argul

It is the 48th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 331 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Argul is ARGL. The arrival time of 58418 at Argul is 15:05. The departure time of train 58418 from Argul is 15:06. The total halt time of train 58418 at Argul is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaipada Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khurda Road Jn at a distance of 5km.

Khurda Road Jn

It is the 49th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 336 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Khurda Road Jn is KUR. The arrival time of 58418 at Khurda Road Jn is 16:10. The departure time of train 58418 from Khurda Road Jn is 16:30. The total halt time of train 58418 at Khurda Road Jn is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Argul is 5km away. The next stopping station is Haripur Gram at a distance of 3km.

Haripur Gram

It is the 50th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 339 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Haripur Gram is HPGM. The arrival time of 58418 at Haripur Gram is 16:37. The departure time of train 58418 from Haripur Gram is 16:38. The total halt time of train 58418 at Haripur Gram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurda Road Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Motari Halt at a distance of 5km.

Motari Halt

It is the 51st station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 344 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Motari Halt is MWQ. The arrival time of 58418 at Motari Halt is 16:44. The departure time of train 58418 from Motari Halt is 16:45. The total halt time of train 58418 at Motari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Haripur Gram is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kanas Road at a distance of 4km.

Kanas Road

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 348 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Kanas Road is KASR. The arrival time of 58418 at Kanas Road is 16:50. The departure time of train 58418 from Kanas Road is 16:51. The total halt time of train 58418 at Kanas Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Motari Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Delang at a distance of 4km.

Delang

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 352 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Delang is DEG. The arrival time of 58418 at Delang is 16:56. The departure time of train 58418 from Delang is 16:57. The total halt time of train 58418 at Delang is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanas Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jenapur Road at a distance of 3km.

Jenapur Road

It is the 54th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 355 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Jenapur Road is JPRD. The arrival time of 58418 at Jenapur Road is 17:01. The departure time of train 58418 from Jenapur Road is 17:02. The total halt time of train 58418 at Jenapur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Delang is 3km away. The next stopping station is Birpurusothampr at a distance of 3km.

Birpurusothampr

It is the 55th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 358 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Birpurusothampr is BRST. The arrival time of 58418 at Birpurusothampr is 17:06. The departure time of train 58418 from Birpurusothampr is 17:07. The total halt time of train 58418 at Birpurusothampr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jenapur Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sakhi Gopal at a distance of 6km.

Sakhi Gopal

It is the 56th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 364 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Sakhi Gopal is SIL. The arrival time of 58418 at Sakhi Gopal is 17:13. The departure time of train 58418 from Sakhi Gopal is 17:14. The total halt time of train 58418 at Sakhi Gopal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birpurusothampr is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jankidaipur at a distance of 6km.

Jankidaipur

It is the 57th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Jankidaipur is JKDP. The arrival time of 58418 at Jankidaipur is 17:20. The departure time of train 58418 from Jankidaipur is 17:21. The total halt time of train 58418 at Jankidaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sakhi Gopal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Malatipatpur at a distance of 3km.

Malatipatpur

It is the 58th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Malatipatpur is MLT. The arrival time of 58418 at Malatipatpur is 17:25. The departure time of train 58418 from Malatipatpur is 17:26. The total halt time of train 58418 at Malatipatpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jankidaipur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Puri at a distance of 7km.

Puri

It is the 59th station in the train route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Gunupur. The station code of Puri is PURI. The arrival time of 58418 at Puri is 17:50. The previous stopping station, Malatipatpur is 7km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass?

Naupada Junction, Palasa, Brahmapur, Balugan, Khurda Road Junction are major halts where GNPR PURI Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 58418 GNPR PURI Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 58418 GNPR PURI Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 58418 GNPR PURI Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of GNPR PURI Pass?

Train number of GNPR PURI Pass is 58418. You can check entire GNPR PURI Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

58418 train schedule GNPR PURI Pass train time table GNPR PURI Pass ka time table GNPR PURI Pass kitne baje hai GNPR PURI Pass ka number58418 train time table