58802 G BPQ Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Gondia Junction Balharshah   Passenger
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gondia Junction
(G)

07:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Gankhera Halt
(GKT)
07:40
07:41
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hirdamali
(HDM)
07:48
07:50
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Pindkepar Halt
(PQH)
07:55
07:56
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Gongle
(GNL)
08:05
08:07
Halt: 2 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Khodseoni
(KSIH)
08:15
08:16
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sondad
(SNV)
08:23
08:25
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Gond Umri
(GMI)
08:32
08:33
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Dewalgaon
(DEW)
08:45
08:46
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Barabhati
(BFF)
08:52
08:53
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Arjuni
(AJU)
09:01
09:03
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Wadegaon
(WDG)
09:14
09:16
Halt: 2 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Arun Nagar P.h.
(ARNG)
09:22
09:23
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Wadsa
(WSA)
09:32
09:37
Halt: 5 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chicholi Buzurg P.h.
(CCBG)
09:42
09:43
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Bramhapuri
(BMP)
09:49
09:51
Halt: 2 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Kirmiti Mendha
(KMMD)
09:59
10:00
Halt: 1 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Nagbhir Junction
(NAB)
10:08
10:13
Halt: 5 Min
132 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Mindala
(MWG)
10:21
10:22
Halt: 1 Min
138 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Talodhi Road
(TUD)
10:30
10:32
Halt: 2 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Alewahi
(AWH)
10:41
10:43
Halt: 2 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Sindewahi
(SYE)
10:51
10:53
Halt: 2 Min
167 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Rajuli
(ROL)
11:04
11:06
Halt: 2 Min
181 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Mul Marora
(MME)
11:22
11:24
Halt: 2 Min
198 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Totewahi Halt
(TWI)
11:30
11:31
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Kelzar
(KEZ)
11:36
11:38
Halt: 2 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Chanda Fort
(CAF)
11:57
12:07
Halt: 10 Min
239 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Balharshah
(BPQ)
13:45
250 Km
Day 1
daily

58802 G BPQ Passenger is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Gondia Jn (G) and Balharshah (BPQ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 58802. At the top of the page, one can find the 58802 train route and the 58802 train time table. It departs from the source station Gondia Jn (G) at 07:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Balharshah (BPQ) at 13:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 250 kilometre. 58802 train route includes travel journey through 28 stations, and it has stoppages on Gondia Jn, Gankhera Halt, Hirdamali, Pindkepar Halt, Gongle, Khodseoni, Sondad, Gond Umri, Dewalgaon, Barabhati, Arjuni, Wadegaon, Arun Nagar P.h., Wadsa, Chicholi Buzurg P.h., Bramhapuri, Kirmiti Mendha, Nagbhir Jn, Mindala, Talodhi Road, Alewahi, Sindewahi, Rajuli, Mul Marora, Totewahi Halt, Kelzar, Chanda Fort, Balharshah.

58802 G BPQ Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 58802 train time table, travelling by 58802 G BPQ Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gondia Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger. The station code of Gondia Jn is G. The departure time of train 58802 from Gondia Jn is 07:30. The next stopping station is Gankhera Halt at a distance of 10km.

2. Gankhera Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Gankhera Halt is GKT. The arrival time of 58802 at Gankhera Halt is 07:40. The departure time of train 58802 from Gankhera Halt is 07:41. The total halt time of train 58802 at Gankhera Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gondia Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hirdamali at a distance of 5km.

3. Hirdamali

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Hirdamali is HDM. The arrival time of 58802 at Hirdamali is 07:48. The departure time of train 58802 from Hirdamali is 07:50. The total halt time of train 58802 at Hirdamali is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gankhera Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pindkepar Halt at a distance of 4km.

4. Pindkepar Halt

It is the 4th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Pindkepar Halt is PQH. The arrival time of 58802 at Pindkepar Halt is 07:55. The departure time of train 58802 from Pindkepar Halt is 07:56. The total halt time of train 58802 at Pindkepar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirdamali is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gongle at a distance of 10km.

5. Gongle

It is the 5th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Gongle is GNL. The arrival time of 58802 at Gongle is 08:05. The departure time of train 58802 from Gongle is 08:07. The total halt time of train 58802 at Gongle is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pindkepar Halt is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khodseoni at a distance of 9km.

6. Khodseoni

It is the 6th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Khodseoni is KSIH. The arrival time of 58802 at Khodseoni is 08:15. The departure time of train 58802 from Khodseoni is 08:16. The total halt time of train 58802 at Khodseoni is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gongle is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sondad at a distance of 8km.

7. Sondad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Sondad is SNV. The arrival time of 58802 at Sondad is 08:23. The departure time of train 58802 from Sondad is 08:25. The total halt time of train 58802 at Sondad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khodseoni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gond Umri at a distance of 8km.

8. Gond Umri

It is the 8th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Gond Umri is GMI. The arrival time of 58802 at Gond Umri is 08:32. The departure time of train 58802 from Gond Umri is 08:33. The total halt time of train 58802 at Gond Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sondad is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dewalgaon at a distance of 13km.

9. Dewalgaon

It is the 9th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Dewalgaon is DEW. The arrival time of 58802 at Dewalgaon is 08:45. The departure time of train 58802 from Dewalgaon is 08:46. The total halt time of train 58802 at Dewalgaon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gond Umri is 13km away. The next stopping station is Barabhati at a distance of 6km.

10. Barabhati

It is the 10th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Barabhati is BFF. The arrival time of 58802 at Barabhati is 08:52. The departure time of train 58802 from Barabhati is 08:53. The total halt time of train 58802 at Barabhati is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dewalgaon is 6km away. The next stopping station is Arjuni at a distance of 6km.

11. Arjuni

It is the 11th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Arjuni is AJU. The arrival time of 58802 at Arjuni is 09:01. The departure time of train 58802 from Arjuni is 09:03. The total halt time of train 58802 at Arjuni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabhati is 6km away. The next stopping station is Wadegaon at a distance of 8km.

12. Wadegaon

It is the 12th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Wadegaon is WDG. The arrival time of 58802 at Wadegaon is 09:14. The departure time of train 58802 from Wadegaon is 09:16. The total halt time of train 58802 at Wadegaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arjuni is 8km away. The next stopping station is Arun Nagar P.h. at a distance of 7km.

13. Arun Nagar P.h.

It is the 13th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Arun Nagar P.h. is ARNG. The arrival time of 58802 at Arun Nagar P.h. is 09:22. The departure time of train 58802 from Arun Nagar P.h. is 09:23. The total halt time of train 58802 at Arun Nagar P.h. is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadegaon is 7km away. The next stopping station is Wadsa at a distance of 9km.

14. Wadsa

It is the 14th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Wadsa is WSA. The arrival time of 58802 at Wadsa is 09:32. The departure time of train 58802 from Wadsa is 09:37. The total halt time of train 58802 at Wadsa is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arun Nagar P.h. is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chicholi Buzurg P.h. at a distance of 5km.

15. Chicholi Buzurg P.h.

It is the 15th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Chicholi Buzurg P.h. is CCBG. The arrival time of 58802 at Chicholi Buzurg P.h. is 09:42. The departure time of train 58802 from Chicholi Buzurg P.h. is 09:43. The total halt time of train 58802 at Chicholi Buzurg P.h. is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wadsa is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bramhapuri at a distance of 6km.

16. Bramhapuri

It is the 16th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Bramhapuri is BMP. The arrival time of 58802 at Bramhapuri is 09:49. The departure time of train 58802 from Bramhapuri is 09:51. The total halt time of train 58802 at Bramhapuri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chicholi Buzurg P.h. is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kirmiti Mendha at a distance of 10km.

17. Kirmiti Mendha

It is the 17th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Kirmiti Mendha is KMMD. The arrival time of 58802 at Kirmiti Mendha is 09:59. The departure time of train 58802 from Kirmiti Mendha is 10:00. The total halt time of train 58802 at Kirmiti Mendha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bramhapuri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nagbhir Jn at a distance of 8km.

18. Nagbhir Jn

It is the 18th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Nagbhir Jn is NAB. The arrival time of 58802 at Nagbhir Jn is 10:08. The departure time of train 58802 from Nagbhir Jn is 10:13. The total halt time of train 58802 at Nagbhir Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kirmiti Mendha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mindala at a distance of 6km.

19. Mindala

It is the 19th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 138 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Mindala is MWG. The arrival time of 58802 at Mindala is 10:21. The departure time of train 58802 from Mindala is 10:22. The total halt time of train 58802 at Mindala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagbhir Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Talodhi Road at a distance of 9km.

20. Talodhi Road

It is the 20th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Talodhi Road is TUD. The arrival time of 58802 at Talodhi Road is 10:30. The departure time of train 58802 from Talodhi Road is 10:32. The total halt time of train 58802 at Talodhi Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mindala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Alewahi at a distance of 12km.

21. Alewahi

It is the 21st station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Alewahi is AWH. The arrival time of 58802 at Alewahi is 10:41. The departure time of train 58802 from Alewahi is 10:43. The total halt time of train 58802 at Alewahi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talodhi Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Sindewahi at a distance of 8km.

22. Sindewahi

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Sindewahi is SYE. The arrival time of 58802 at Sindewahi is 10:51. The departure time of train 58802 from Sindewahi is 10:53. The total halt time of train 58802 at Sindewahi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alewahi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rajuli at a distance of 14km.

23. Rajuli

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Rajuli is ROL. The arrival time of 58802 at Rajuli is 11:04. The departure time of train 58802 from Rajuli is 11:06. The total halt time of train 58802 at Rajuli is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sindewahi is 14km away. The next stopping station is Mul Marora at a distance of 17km.

24. Mul Marora

It is the 24th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 198 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Mul Marora is MME. The arrival time of 58802 at Mul Marora is 11:22. The departure time of train 58802 from Mul Marora is 11:24. The total halt time of train 58802 at Mul Marora is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajuli is 17km away. The next stopping station is Totewahi Halt at a distance of 7km.

25. Totewahi Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Totewahi Halt is TWI. The arrival time of 58802 at Totewahi Halt is 11:30. The departure time of train 58802 from Totewahi Halt is 11:31. The total halt time of train 58802 at Totewahi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mul Marora is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kelzar at a distance of 6km.

26. Kelzar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Kelzar is KEZ. The arrival time of 58802 at Kelzar is 11:36. The departure time of train 58802 from Kelzar is 11:38. The total halt time of train 58802 at Kelzar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Totewahi Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chanda Fort at a distance of 28km.

27. Chanda Fort

It is the 27th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 239 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Chanda Fort is CAF. The arrival time of 58802 at Chanda Fort is 11:57. The departure time of train 58802 from Chanda Fort is 12:07. The total halt time of train 58802 at Chanda Fort is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kelzar is 28km away. The next stopping station is Balharshah at a distance of 11km.

28. Balharshah

It is the 28th station in the train route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger at a distance of 250 Km from the source station Gondia Jn. The station code of Balharshah is BPQ. The arrival time of 58802 at Balharshah is 13:45. The previous stopping station, Chanda Fort is 11km away.

58802 G BPQ Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 58802 G BPQ Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 58802 G BPQ Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 58802 G BPQ Passenger?

Wadsa, Nagbhir Junction, Chanda Fort are major halts where G BPQ Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 58802 G BPQ Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 58802 G BPQ Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of G BPQ Passenger?

Train number of G BPQ Passenger is 58802. You can check entire G BPQ Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

58802 train schedule G BPQ Passenger train time table G BPQ Passenger ka time table G BPQ Passenger kitne baje hai G BPQ Passenger ka number58802 train time table