59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Ratlam Junction Mathura Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  16 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)

07:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bangrod
(BOD)
07:10
07:12
Halt: 2 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Runkhera
(RNH)
07:19
07:21
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Khachrod
(KUH)
07:31
07:33
Halt: 2 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Berawanya
(BRNA)
07:54
07:56
Halt: 2 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
08:40
08:45
Halt: 5 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Rohal Khurd
(RLK)
08:55
08:56
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Mahidpur Road
(MEP)
09:04
09:05
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Luni Richha
(LNR)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Vikramgarh Alot
(VMA)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Thuria
(THUR)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Talavli
(TLZ)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
103 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chau Mahla
(CMU)
09:54
09:55
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nathukheri
(NKH)
10:04
10:05
Halt: 1 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Suwasra
(SVA)
10:14
10:15
Halt: 1 Min
122 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Hanspura
(HNU)
10:22
10:23
Halt: 1 Min
129 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Shamgarh
(SGZ)
10:34
10:35
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Garot
(GOH)
10:46
10:47
Halt: 1 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Kurlasi
(KRLS)
10:56
10:57
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Bhawani Mandi
(BWM)
11:14
11:15
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Dhuankheri
(DKRA)
11:24
11:25
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jhalawar Road
(JHW)
11:34
11:35
Halt: 1 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ramganj Mandi
(RMA)
11:49
11:50
Halt: 1 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Morak
(MKX)
12:04
12:05
Halt: 1 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Kanwalpura
(KIW)
12:14
12:15
Halt: 1 Min
213 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Dara
(DARA)
12:26
12:27
Halt: 1 Min
222 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Ravtha Road
(RDT)
12:39
12:41
Halt: 2 Min
235 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Alniya
(ALNI)
12:54
12:55
Halt: 1 Min
247 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Dadhdevi
(DDV)
13:04
13:05
Halt: 1 Min
254 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Dakaniya Talav
(DKNT)
13:19
13:20
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
14:00
14:10
Halt: 10 Min
270 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Gurla
(GQL)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
275 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Keshorai Patan
(KPTN)
14:39
14:40
Halt: 1 Min
283 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Arnetha
(ARE)
14:49
14:50
Halt: 1 Min
294 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Kapren
(KPZ)
14:59
15:00
Halt: 1 Min
303 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Ghataka Varana
(GKB)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
313 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Laban
(LBN)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
323 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Lakheri
(LKE)
15:31
15:32
Halt: 1 Min
330 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Indargarh
(IDG)
15:54
15:55
Halt: 1 Min
341 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Amli
(AMLI)
16:06
16:07
Halt: 1 Min
354 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Rawania Dungar
(RWJ)
16:16
16:17
Halt: 1 Min
362 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Kushtala
(KTA)
16:25
16:26
Halt: 1 Min
370 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
16:49
16:50
Halt: 1 Min
377 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Ranthambhore
(RNT)
17:02
17:03
Halt: 1 Min
387 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Mokholi
(MXL)
17:14
17:15
Halt: 1 Min
397 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Malarna
(MLZ)
17:29
17:30
Halt: 1 Min
407 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Nomoda
(NMD)
17:39
17:40
Halt: 1 Min
415 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Narayanpur Tatwara
(NNW)
17:54
17:55
Halt: 1 Min
424 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Lalpur Umri
(LRU)
18:04
18:05
Halt: 1 Min
435 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Gangapur City
(GGC)
18:29
18:30
Halt: 1 Min
441 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Chhoti Odai
(COO)
18:44
18:45
Halt: 1 Min
454 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Pilioda
(PDZ)
18:54
18:55
Halt: 1 Min
462 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Shri Mahabirji
(SMBJ)
19:12
19:13
Halt: 1 Min
475 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Hindaun City
(HAN)
19:34
19:35
Halt: 1 Min
485 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Fateh Singhpura
(FSP)
19:49
19:50
Halt: 1 Min
499 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Dumariya
(DY)
19:59
20:00
Halt: 1 Min
509 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Bayana Junction
(BXN)
20:35
20:40
Halt: 5 Min
518 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Kela Devi
(KEV)
20:59
21:00
Halt: 1 Min
530 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Pingora
(PNGR)
21:09
21:10
Halt: 1 Min
539 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Sewar
(SWAR)
21:24
21:25
Halt: 1 Min
550 Km
Day 1
daily

61
Bharatpur Junction
(BTE)
21:55
22:00
Halt: 5 Min
560 Km
Day 1
daily

62
Dhaurmui Jaghna
(DUM)
22:09
22:10
Halt: 1 Min
568 Km
Day 1
daily

63
Jajan Patti
(JJA)
22:25
22:26
Halt: 1 Min
576 Km
Day 1
daily

64
Murhesi Rampur
(MSRP)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
585 Km
Day 1
daily

65
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)
23:45
594 Km
Day 1
daily

59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Mathura Jn (MTJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59355. At the top of the page, one can find the 59355 train route and the 59355 train time table. It departs from the source station Ratlam Jn (RTM) at 07:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 23:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 594 kilometre. 59355 train route includes travel journey through 65 stations, and it has stoppages on Ratlam Jn, Bangrod, Runkhera, Khachrod, Berawanya, Nagda Jn, Rohal Khurd, Mahidpur Road, Luni Richha, Vikramgarh Alot, Thuria, Talavli, Chau Mahla, Nathukheri, Suwasra, Hanspura, Shamgarh, Garot, Kurlasi, Bhawani Mandi, Dhuankheri, Jhalawar Road, Ramganj Mandi, Morak, Kanwalpura, Dara, Ravtha Road, Alniya, Dadhdevi, Dakaniya Talav, Kota Jn, Gurla, Keshorai Patan, Arnetha, Kapren, Ghataka Varana, Laban, Lakheri, Indargarh, Amli, Rawania Dungar, Kushtala, Sawai Madhopur, Ranthambhore, Mokholi, Malarna, Nomoda, Narayanpur Tatwara, Lalpur Umri, Gangapur City, Chhoti Odai, Pilioda, Shri Mahabirji, Hindaun City, Fateh Singhpura, Dumariya, Bayana Jn, Kela Devi, Pingora, Sewar, Bharatpur Jn, Dhaurmui Jaghna, Jajan Patti, Murhesi Rampur, Mathura Jn.

59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 59355 train time table, travelling by 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Ratlam Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The departure time of train 59355 from Ratlam Jn is 07:00. The next stopping station is Bangrod at a distance of 13km.

2. Bangrod

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bangrod is BOD. The arrival time of 59355 at Bangrod is 07:10. The departure time of train 59355 from Bangrod is 07:12. The total halt time of train 59355 at Bangrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ratlam Jn is 13km away. The next stopping station is Runkhera at a distance of 8km.

3. Runkhera

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Runkhera is RNH. The arrival time of 59355 at Runkhera is 07:19. The departure time of train 59355 from Runkhera is 07:21. The total halt time of train 59355 at Runkhera is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangrod is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khachrod at a distance of 10km.

4. Khachrod

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Khachrod is KUH. The arrival time of 59355 at Khachrod is 07:31. The departure time of train 59355 from Khachrod is 07:33. The total halt time of train 59355 at Khachrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Runkhera is 10km away. The next stopping station is Berawanya at a distance of 6km.

5. Berawanya

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Berawanya is BRNA. The arrival time of 59355 at Berawanya is 07:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Berawanya is 07:56. The total halt time of train 59355 at Berawanya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khachrod is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 8km.

6. Nagda Jn

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 59355 at Nagda Jn is 08:40. The departure time of train 59355 from Nagda Jn is 08:45. The total halt time of train 59355 at Nagda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Berawanya is 8km away. The next stopping station is Rohal Khurd at a distance of 10km.

7. Rohal Khurd

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Rohal Khurd is RLK. The arrival time of 59355 at Rohal Khurd is 08:55. The departure time of train 59355 from Rohal Khurd is 08:56. The total halt time of train 59355 at Rohal Khurd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mahidpur Road at a distance of 7km.

8. Mahidpur Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mahidpur Road is MEP. The arrival time of 59355 at Mahidpur Road is 09:04. The departure time of train 59355 from Mahidpur Road is 09:05. The total halt time of train 59355 at Mahidpur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohal Khurd is 7km away. The next stopping station is Luni Richha at a distance of 10km.

9. Luni Richha

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Luni Richha is LNR. The arrival time of 59355 at Luni Richha is 09:14. The departure time of train 59355 from Luni Richha is 09:15. The total halt time of train 59355 at Luni Richha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahidpur Road is 10km away. The next stopping station is Vikramgarh Alot at a distance of 12km.

10. Vikramgarh Alot

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Vikramgarh Alot is VMA. The arrival time of 59355 at Vikramgarh Alot is 09:24. The departure time of train 59355 from Vikramgarh Alot is 09:25. The total halt time of train 59355 at Vikramgarh Alot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luni Richha is 12km away. The next stopping station is Thuria at a distance of 9km.

11. Thuria

It is the 11th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Thuria is THUR. The arrival time of 59355 at Thuria is 09:34. The departure time of train 59355 from Thuria is 09:35. The total halt time of train 59355 at Thuria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikramgarh Alot is 9km away. The next stopping station is Talavli at a distance of 10km.

12. Talavli

It is the 12th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Talavli is TLZ. The arrival time of 59355 at Talavli is 09:44. The departure time of train 59355 from Talavli is 09:45. The total halt time of train 59355 at Talavli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thuria is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chau Mahla at a distance of 4km.

13. Chau Mahla

It is the 13th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Chau Mahla is CMU. The arrival time of 59355 at Chau Mahla is 09:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Chau Mahla is 09:55. The total halt time of train 59355 at Chau Mahla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talavli is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nathukheri at a distance of 10km.

14. Nathukheri

It is the 14th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nathukheri is NKH. The arrival time of 59355 at Nathukheri is 10:04. The departure time of train 59355 from Nathukheri is 10:05. The total halt time of train 59355 at Nathukheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chau Mahla is 10km away. The next stopping station is Suwasra at a distance of 5km.

15. Suwasra

It is the 15th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Suwasra is SVA. The arrival time of 59355 at Suwasra is 10:14. The departure time of train 59355 from Suwasra is 10:15. The total halt time of train 59355 at Suwasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathukheri is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hanspura at a distance of 7km.

16. Hanspura

It is the 16th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Hanspura is HNU. The arrival time of 59355 at Hanspura is 10:22. The departure time of train 59355 from Hanspura is 10:23. The total halt time of train 59355 at Hanspura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suwasra is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 7km.

17. Shamgarh

It is the 17th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 59355 at Shamgarh is 10:34. The departure time of train 59355 from Shamgarh is 10:35. The total halt time of train 59355 at Shamgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanspura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Garot at a distance of 11km.

18. Garot

It is the 18th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Garot is GOH. The arrival time of 59355 at Garot is 10:46. The departure time of train 59355 from Garot is 10:47. The total halt time of train 59355 at Garot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kurlasi at a distance of 10km.

19. Kurlasi

It is the 19th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kurlasi is KRLS. The arrival time of 59355 at Kurlasi is 10:56. The departure time of train 59355 from Kurlasi is 10:57. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kurlasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garot is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bhawani Mandi at a distance of 12km.

20. Bhawani Mandi

It is the 20th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bhawani Mandi is BWM. The arrival time of 59355 at Bhawani Mandi is 11:14. The departure time of train 59355 from Bhawani Mandi is 11:15. The total halt time of train 59355 at Bhawani Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurlasi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dhuankheri at a distance of 10km.

21. Dhuankheri

It is the 21st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dhuankheri is DKRA. The arrival time of 59355 at Dhuankheri is 11:24. The departure time of train 59355 from Dhuankheri is 11:25. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dhuankheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawani Mandi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jhalawar Road at a distance of 7km.

22. Jhalawar Road

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Jhalawar Road is JHW. The arrival time of 59355 at Jhalawar Road is 11:34. The departure time of train 59355 from Jhalawar Road is 11:35. The total halt time of train 59355 at Jhalawar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhuankheri is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ramganj Mandi at a distance of 11km.

23. Ramganj Mandi

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Ramganj Mandi is RMA. The arrival time of 59355 at Ramganj Mandi is 11:49. The departure time of train 59355 from Ramganj Mandi is 11:50. The total halt time of train 59355 at Ramganj Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalawar Road is 11km away. The next stopping station is Morak at a distance of 10km.

24. Morak

It is the 24th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Morak is MKX. The arrival time of 59355 at Morak is 12:04. The departure time of train 59355 from Morak is 12:05. The total halt time of train 59355 at Morak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganj Mandi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kanwalpura at a distance of 6km.

25. Kanwalpura

It is the 25th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 213 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kanwalpura is KIW. The arrival time of 59355 at Kanwalpura is 12:14. The departure time of train 59355 from Kanwalpura is 12:15. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kanwalpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morak is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dara at a distance of 9km.

26. Dara

It is the 26th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 222 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dara is DARA. The arrival time of 59355 at Dara is 12:26. The departure time of train 59355 from Dara is 12:27. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanwalpura is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ravtha Road at a distance of 13km.

27. Ravtha Road

It is the 27th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 235 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Ravtha Road is RDT. The arrival time of 59355 at Ravtha Road is 12:39. The departure time of train 59355 from Ravtha Road is 12:41. The total halt time of train 59355 at Ravtha Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dara is 13km away. The next stopping station is Alniya at a distance of 12km.

28. Alniya

It is the 28th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Alniya is ALNI. The arrival time of 59355 at Alniya is 12:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Alniya is 12:55. The total halt time of train 59355 at Alniya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ravtha Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dadhdevi at a distance of 7km.

29. Dadhdevi

It is the 29th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 254 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dadhdevi is DDV. The arrival time of 59355 at Dadhdevi is 13:04. The departure time of train 59355 from Dadhdevi is 13:05. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dadhdevi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alniya is 7km away. The next stopping station is Dakaniya Talav at a distance of 6km.

30. Dakaniya Talav

It is the 30th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dakaniya Talav is DKNT. The arrival time of 59355 at Dakaniya Talav is 13:19. The departure time of train 59355 from Dakaniya Talav is 13:20. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dakaniya Talav is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadhdevi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 10km.

31. Kota Jn

It is the 31st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 270 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 59355 at Kota Jn is 14:00. The departure time of train 59355 from Kota Jn is 14:10. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kota Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dakaniya Talav is 10km away. The next stopping station is Gurla at a distance of 5km.

32. Gurla

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 275 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Gurla is GQL. The arrival time of 59355 at Gurla is 14:24. The departure time of train 59355 from Gurla is 14:25. The total halt time of train 59355 at Gurla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 8km.

33. Keshorai Patan

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 283 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 59355 at Keshorai Patan is 14:39. The departure time of train 59355 from Keshorai Patan is 14:40. The total halt time of train 59355 at Keshorai Patan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurla is 8km away. The next stopping station is Arnetha at a distance of 11km.

34. Arnetha

It is the 34th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Arnetha is ARE. The arrival time of 59355 at Arnetha is 14:49. The departure time of train 59355 from Arnetha is 14:50. The total halt time of train 59355 at Arnetha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 9km.

35. Kapren

It is the 35th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 59355 at Kapren is 14:59. The departure time of train 59355 from Kapren is 15:00. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arnetha is 9km away. The next stopping station is Ghataka Varana at a distance of 10km.

36. Ghataka Varana

It is the 36th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 313 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Ghataka Varana is GKB. The arrival time of 59355 at Ghataka Varana is 15:09. The departure time of train 59355 from Ghataka Varana is 15:10. The total halt time of train 59355 at Ghataka Varana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 10km away. The next stopping station is Laban at a distance of 10km.

37. Laban

It is the 37th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 323 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Laban is LBN. The arrival time of 59355 at Laban is 15:19. The departure time of train 59355 from Laban is 15:20. The total halt time of train 59355 at Laban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghataka Varana is 10km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 7km.

38. Lakheri

It is the 38th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 59355 at Lakheri is 15:31. The departure time of train 59355 from Lakheri is 15:32. The total halt time of train 59355 at Lakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laban is 7km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 11km.

39. Indargarh

It is the 39th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 341 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 59355 at Indargarh is 15:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Indargarh is 15:55. The total halt time of train 59355 at Indargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 11km away. The next stopping station is Amli at a distance of 13km.

40. Amli

It is the 40th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 354 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Amli is AMLI. The arrival time of 59355 at Amli is 16:06. The departure time of train 59355 from Amli is 16:07. The total halt time of train 59355 at Amli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 13km away. The next stopping station is Rawania Dungar at a distance of 8km.

41. Rawania Dungar

It is the 41st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Rawania Dungar is RWJ. The arrival time of 59355 at Rawania Dungar is 16:16. The departure time of train 59355 from Rawania Dungar is 16:17. The total halt time of train 59355 at Rawania Dungar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kushtala at a distance of 8km.

42. Kushtala

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 370 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kushtala is KTA. The arrival time of 59355 at Kushtala is 16:25. The departure time of train 59355 from Kushtala is 16:26. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kushtala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawania Dungar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 7km.

43. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 377 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 59355 at Sawai Madhopur is 16:49. The departure time of train 59355 from Sawai Madhopur is 16:50. The total halt time of train 59355 at Sawai Madhopur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kushtala is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ranthambhore at a distance of 10km.

44. Ranthambhore

It is the 44th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 387 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Ranthambhore is RNT. The arrival time of 59355 at Ranthambhore is 17:02. The departure time of train 59355 from Ranthambhore is 17:03. The total halt time of train 59355 at Ranthambhore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 10km away. The next stopping station is Mokholi at a distance of 10km.

45. Mokholi

It is the 45th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 397 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mokholi is MXL. The arrival time of 59355 at Mokholi is 17:14. The departure time of train 59355 from Mokholi is 17:15. The total halt time of train 59355 at Mokholi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranthambhore is 10km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 10km.

46. Malarna

It is the 46th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 407 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 59355 at Malarna is 17:29. The departure time of train 59355 from Malarna is 17:30. The total halt time of train 59355 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokholi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nomoda at a distance of 8km.

47. Nomoda

It is the 47th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Nomoda is NMD. The arrival time of 59355 at Nomoda is 17:39. The departure time of train 59355 from Nomoda is 17:40. The total halt time of train 59355 at Nomoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 8km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur Tatwara at a distance of 9km.

48. Narayanpur Tatwara

It is the 48th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Narayanpur Tatwara is NNW. The arrival time of 59355 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 17:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Narayanpur Tatwara is 17:55. The total halt time of train 59355 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nomoda is 9km away. The next stopping station is Lalpur Umri at a distance of 11km.

49. Lalpur Umri

It is the 49th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 435 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Lalpur Umri is LRU. The arrival time of 59355 at Lalpur Umri is 18:04. The departure time of train 59355 from Lalpur Umri is 18:05. The total halt time of train 59355 at Lalpur Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur Tatwara is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 6km.

50. Gangapur City

It is the 50th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 441 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 59355 at Gangapur City is 18:29. The departure time of train 59355 from Gangapur City is 18:30. The total halt time of train 59355 at Gangapur City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalpur Umri is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chhoti Odai at a distance of 13km.

51. Chhoti Odai

It is the 51st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 454 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Chhoti Odai is COO. The arrival time of 59355 at Chhoti Odai is 18:44. The departure time of train 59355 from Chhoti Odai is 18:45. The total halt time of train 59355 at Chhoti Odai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 13km away. The next stopping station is Pilioda at a distance of 8km.

52. Pilioda

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 462 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Pilioda is PDZ. The arrival time of 59355 at Pilioda is 18:54. The departure time of train 59355 from Pilioda is 18:55. The total halt time of train 59355 at Pilioda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhoti Odai is 8km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 13km.

53. Shri Mahabirji

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 475 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 59355 at Shri Mahabirji is 19:12. The departure time of train 59355 from Shri Mahabirji is 19:13. The total halt time of train 59355 at Shri Mahabirji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilioda is 13km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 10km.

54. Hindaun City

It is the 54th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 485 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 59355 at Hindaun City is 19:34. The departure time of train 59355 from Hindaun City is 19:35. The total halt time of train 59355 at Hindaun City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 10km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 14km.

55. Fateh Singhpura

It is the 55th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 499 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 59355 at Fateh Singhpura is 19:49. The departure time of train 59355 from Fateh Singhpura is 19:50. The total halt time of train 59355 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 14km away. The next stopping station is Dumariya at a distance of 10km.

56. Dumariya

It is the 56th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dumariya is DY. The arrival time of 59355 at Dumariya is 19:59. The departure time of train 59355 from Dumariya is 20:00. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dumariya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 9km.

57. Bayana Jn

It is the 57th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 518 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 59355 at Bayana Jn is 20:35. The departure time of train 59355 from Bayana Jn is 20:40. The total halt time of train 59355 at Bayana Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumariya is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kela Devi at a distance of 12km.

58. Kela Devi

It is the 58th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 530 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Kela Devi is KEV. The arrival time of 59355 at Kela Devi is 20:59. The departure time of train 59355 from Kela Devi is 21:00. The total halt time of train 59355 at Kela Devi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 12km away. The next stopping station is Pingora at a distance of 9km.

59. Pingora

It is the 59th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 539 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Pingora is PNGR. The arrival time of 59355 at Pingora is 21:09. The departure time of train 59355 from Pingora is 21:10. The total halt time of train 59355 at Pingora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kela Devi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sewar at a distance of 11km.

60. Sewar

It is the 60th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 550 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Sewar is SWAR. The arrival time of 59355 at Sewar is 21:24. The departure time of train 59355 from Sewar is 21:25. The total halt time of train 59355 at Sewar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingora is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bharatpur Jn at a distance of 10km.

61. Bharatpur Jn

It is the 61st station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 560 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Bharatpur Jn is BTE. The arrival time of 59355 at Bharatpur Jn is 21:55. The departure time of train 59355 from Bharatpur Jn is 22:00. The total halt time of train 59355 at Bharatpur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sewar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dhaurmui Jaghna at a distance of 8km.

62. Dhaurmui Jaghna

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 568 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Dhaurmui Jaghna is DUM. The arrival time of 59355 at Dhaurmui Jaghna is 22:09. The departure time of train 59355 from Dhaurmui Jaghna is 22:10. The total halt time of train 59355 at Dhaurmui Jaghna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharatpur Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Jajan Patti at a distance of 8km.

63. Jajan Patti

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 576 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Jajan Patti is JJA. The arrival time of 59355 at Jajan Patti is 22:25. The departure time of train 59355 from Jajan Patti is 22:26. The total halt time of train 59355 at Jajan Patti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaurmui Jaghna is 8km away. The next stopping station is Murhesi Rampur at a distance of 9km.

64. Murhesi Rampur

It is the 64th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 585 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Murhesi Rampur is MSRP. The arrival time of 59355 at Murhesi Rampur is 22:44. The departure time of train 59355 from Murhesi Rampur is 22:45. The total halt time of train 59355 at Murhesi Rampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajan Patti is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mathura Jn at a distance of 9km.

65. Mathura Jn

It is the 65th station in the train route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass at a distance of 594 Km from the source station Ratlam Jn. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The arrival time of 59355 at Mathura Jn is 23:45. The previous stopping station, Murhesi Rampur is 9km away.

59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass?

Nagda Junction, Kota Junction, Bayana Junction, Bharatpur Junction are major halts where Ratlam MTJ Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59355 Ratlam MTJ Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Ratlam MTJ Pass?

Train number of Ratlam MTJ Pass is 59355. You can check entire Ratlam MTJ Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

59355 train schedule Ratlam MTJ Pass train time table Ratlam MTJ Pass ka time table Ratlam MTJ Pass kitne baje hai Ratlam MTJ Pass ka number59355 train time table