59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Mathura Junction Ratlam Junction   Passenger
Travel Time:  16 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mathura Junction
(MTJ)

05:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Murhesi Rampur
(MSRP)
05:09
05:10
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Jajan Patti
(JJA)
05:21
05:22
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Dhaurmui Jaghna
(DUM)
05:33
05:34
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bharatpur Junction
(BTE)
05:48
05:50
Halt: 2 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sewar
(SWAR)
06:00
06:01
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Pingora
(PNGR)
06:14
06:15
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kela Devi
(KEV)
06:22
06:23
Halt: 1 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bayana Junction
(BXN)
06:40
06:45
Halt: 5 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Dumariya
(DY)
06:54
06:55
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Fateh Singhpura
(FSP)
07:05
07:06
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Hindaun City
(HAN)
07:24
07:25
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Shri Mahabirji
(SMBJ)
07:39
07:40
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Pilioda
(PDZ)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
132 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chhoti Odai
(COO)
08:03
08:04
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Gangapur City
(GGC)
08:44
08:45
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Lalpur Umri
(LRU)
08:54
08:55
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Narayanpur Tatwara
(NNW)
09:04
09:05
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Nomoda
(NMD)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Malarna
(MLZ)
09:24
09:25
Halt: 1 Min
186 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Mokholi
(MXL)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Ranthambhore
(RNT)
09:44
09:45
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
09:55
10:00
Halt: 5 Min
216 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Kushtala
(KTA)
10:09
10:10
Halt: 1 Min
223 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Rawania Dungar
(RWJ)
10:19
10:20
Halt: 1 Min
232 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Amli
(AMLI)
10:29
10:30
Halt: 1 Min
240 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Indargarh
(IDG)
10:40
10:42
Halt: 2 Min
253 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Lakheri
(LKE)
10:53
10:55
Halt: 2 Min
263 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Laban
(LBN)
11:09
11:10
Halt: 1 Min
271 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Ghataka Varana
(GKB)
11:19
11:20
Halt: 1 Min
280 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Kapren
(KPZ)
11:34
11:35
Halt: 1 Min
291 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Arnetha
(ARE)
11:44
11:45
Halt: 1 Min
300 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Keshorai Patan
(KPTN)
11:56
11:57
Halt: 1 Min
311 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Gurla
(GQL)
12:09
12:10
Halt: 1 Min
318 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Kota Junction
(KOTA)
12:40
12:45
Halt: 5 Min
324 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Dakaniya Talav
(DKNT)
12:59
13:00
Halt: 1 Min
333 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Dadhdevi
(DDV)
13:09
13:10
Halt: 1 Min
340 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Alniya
(ALNI)
13:18
13:19
Halt: 1 Min
347 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Ravtha Road
(RDT)
13:29
13:30
Halt: 1 Min
359 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Dara
(DARA)
13:43
13:44
Halt: 1 Min
372 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Kanwalpura
(KIW)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
380 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Morak
(MKX)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
386 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Ramganj Mandi
(RMA)
14:19
14:20
Halt: 1 Min
396 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Jhalawar Road
(JHW)
14:31
14:32
Halt: 1 Min
408 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Dhuankheri
(DKRA)
14:41
14:42
Halt: 1 Min
414 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Bhawani Mandi
(BWM)
14:56
14:57
Halt: 1 Min
424 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Kurlasi
(KRLS)
15:09
15:10
Halt: 1 Min
437 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Garot
(GOH)
15:20
15:21
Halt: 1 Min
447 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Shamgarh
(SGZ)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
458 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Hanspura
(HNU)
15:49
15:50
Halt: 1 Min
464 Km
Day 1
daily

51
Suwasra
(SVA)
15:59
16:00
Halt: 1 Min
471 Km
Day 1
daily

52
Nathukheri
(NKH)
16:09
16:10
Halt: 1 Min
477 Km
Day 1
daily

53
Chau Mahla
(CMU)
16:44
16:45
Halt: 1 Min
487 Km
Day 1
daily

54
Talavli
(TLZ)
16:54
16:55
Halt: 1 Min
491 Km
Day 1
daily

55
Thuria
(THUR)
17:09
17:10
Halt: 1 Min
501 Km
Day 1
daily

56
Vikramgarh Alot
(VMA)
17:26
17:27
Halt: 1 Min
509 Km
Day 1
daily

57
Luni Richha
(LNR)
17:59
18:00
Halt: 1 Min
522 Km
Day 1
daily

58
Mahidpur Road
(MEP)
18:29
18:30
Halt: 1 Min
532 Km
Day 1
daily

59
Rohal Khurd
(RLK)
19:17
19:18
Halt: 1 Min
539 Km
Day 1
daily

60
Nagda Junction
(NAD)
19:55
20:00
Halt: 5 Min
549 Km
Day 1
daily

61
Berawanya
(BRNA)
20:08
20:09
Halt: 1 Min
557 Km
Day 1
daily

62
Khachrod
(KUH)
20:15
20:17
Halt: 2 Min
563 Km
Day 1
daily

63
Runkhera
(RNH)
20:31
20:32
Halt: 1 Min
573 Km
Day 1
daily

64
Bangrod
(BOD)
20:40
20:41
Halt: 1 Min
581 Km
Day 1
daily

65
Ratlam Junction
(RTM)
21:15
594 Km
Day 1
daily

59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass is a PASSENGER train run by Indian railways between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Ratlam Jn (RTM) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59356. At the top of the page, one can find the 59356 train route and the 59356 train time table. It departs from the source station Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 05:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Ratlam Jn (RTM) at 21:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 594 kilometre. 59356 train route includes travel journey through 65 stations, and it has stoppages on Mathura Jn, Murhesi Rampur, Jajan Patti, Dhaurmui Jaghna, Bharatpur Jn, Sewar, Pingora, Kela Devi, Bayana Jn, Dumariya, Fateh Singhpura, Hindaun City, Shri Mahabirji, Pilioda, Chhoti Odai, Gangapur City, Lalpur Umri, Narayanpur Tatwara, Nomoda, Malarna, Mokholi, Ranthambhore, Sawai Madhopur, Kushtala, Rawania Dungar, Amli, Indargarh, Lakheri, Laban, Ghataka Varana, Kapren, Arnetha, Keshorai Patan, Gurla, Kota Jn, Dakaniya Talav, Dadhdevi, Alniya, Ravtha Road, Dara, Kanwalpura, Morak, Ramganj Mandi, Jhalawar Road, Dhuankheri, Bhawani Mandi, Kurlasi, Garot, Shamgarh, Hanspura, Suwasra, Nathukheri, Chau Mahla, Talavli, Thuria, Vikramgarh Alot, Luni Richha, Mahidpur Road, Rohal Khurd, Nagda Jn, Berawanya, Khachrod, Runkhera, Bangrod, Ratlam Jn.

59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 59356 train time table, travelling by 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mathura Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass. The station code of Mathura Jn is MTJ. The departure time of train 59356 from Mathura Jn is 05:00. The next stopping station is Murhesi Rampur at a distance of 9km.

2. Murhesi Rampur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Murhesi Rampur is MSRP. The arrival time of 59356 at Murhesi Rampur is 05:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Murhesi Rampur is 05:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Murhesi Rampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mathura Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jajan Patti at a distance of 8km.

3. Jajan Patti

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Jajan Patti is JJA. The arrival time of 59356 at Jajan Patti is 05:21. The departure time of train 59356 from Jajan Patti is 05:22. The total halt time of train 59356 at Jajan Patti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Murhesi Rampur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhaurmui Jaghna at a distance of 8km.

4. Dhaurmui Jaghna

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dhaurmui Jaghna is DUM. The arrival time of 59356 at Dhaurmui Jaghna is 05:33. The departure time of train 59356 from Dhaurmui Jaghna is 05:34. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dhaurmui Jaghna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jajan Patti is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bharatpur Jn at a distance of 9km.

5. Bharatpur Jn

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Bharatpur Jn is BTE. The arrival time of 59356 at Bharatpur Jn is 05:48. The departure time of train 59356 from Bharatpur Jn is 05:50. The total halt time of train 59356 at Bharatpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhaurmui Jaghna is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sewar at a distance of 9km.

6. Sewar

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Sewar is SWAR. The arrival time of 59356 at Sewar is 06:00. The departure time of train 59356 from Sewar is 06:01. The total halt time of train 59356 at Sewar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharatpur Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Pingora at a distance of 12km.

7. Pingora

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Pingora is PNGR. The arrival time of 59356 at Pingora is 06:14. The departure time of train 59356 from Pingora is 06:15. The total halt time of train 59356 at Pingora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sewar is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kela Devi at a distance of 8km.

8. Kela Devi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kela Devi is KEV. The arrival time of 59356 at Kela Devi is 06:22. The departure time of train 59356 from Kela Devi is 06:23. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kela Devi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pingora is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 12km.

9. Bayana Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 59356 at Bayana Jn is 06:40. The departure time of train 59356 from Bayana Jn is 06:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Bayana Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kela Devi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dumariya at a distance of 9km.

10. Dumariya

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dumariya is DY. The arrival time of 59356 at Dumariya is 06:54. The departure time of train 59356 from Dumariya is 06:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dumariya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 11km.

11. Fateh Singhpura

It is the 11th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 59356 at Fateh Singhpura is 07:05. The departure time of train 59356 from Fateh Singhpura is 07:06. The total halt time of train 59356 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumariya is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 13km.

12. Hindaun City

It is the 12th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 59356 at Hindaun City is 07:24. The departure time of train 59356 from Hindaun City is 07:25. The total halt time of train 59356 at Hindaun City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 13km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 10km.

13. Shri Mahabirji

It is the 13th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 59356 at Shri Mahabirji is 07:39. The departure time of train 59356 from Shri Mahabirji is 07:40. The total halt time of train 59356 at Shri Mahabirji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 10km away. The next stopping station is Pilioda at a distance of 14km.

14. Pilioda

It is the 14th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Pilioda is PDZ. The arrival time of 59356 at Pilioda is 07:54. The departure time of train 59356 from Pilioda is 07:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Pilioda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 14km away. The next stopping station is Chhoti Odai at a distance of 8km.

15. Chhoti Odai

It is the 15th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Chhoti Odai is COO. The arrival time of 59356 at Chhoti Odai is 08:03. The departure time of train 59356 from Chhoti Odai is 08:04. The total halt time of train 59356 at Chhoti Odai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilioda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 13km.

16. Gangapur City

It is the 16th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 59356 at Gangapur City is 08:44. The departure time of train 59356 from Gangapur City is 08:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Gangapur City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhoti Odai is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lalpur Umri at a distance of 6km.

17. Lalpur Umri

It is the 17th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Lalpur Umri is LRU. The arrival time of 59356 at Lalpur Umri is 08:54. The departure time of train 59356 from Lalpur Umri is 08:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Lalpur Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur Tatwara at a distance of 10km.

18. Narayanpur Tatwara

It is the 18th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Narayanpur Tatwara is NNW. The arrival time of 59356 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 09:04. The departure time of train 59356 from Narayanpur Tatwara is 09:05. The total halt time of train 59356 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalpur Umri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nomoda at a distance of 10km.

19. Nomoda

It is the 19th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Nomoda is NMD. The arrival time of 59356 at Nomoda is 09:14. The departure time of train 59356 from Nomoda is 09:15. The total halt time of train 59356 at Nomoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur Tatwara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 7km.

20. Malarna

It is the 20th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 186 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 59356 at Malarna is 09:24. The departure time of train 59356 from Malarna is 09:25. The total halt time of train 59356 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nomoda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mokholi at a distance of 11km.

21. Mokholi

It is the 21st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Mokholi is MXL. The arrival time of 59356 at Mokholi is 09:34. The departure time of train 59356 from Mokholi is 09:35. The total halt time of train 59356 at Mokholi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ranthambhore at a distance of 9km.

22. Ranthambhore

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Ranthambhore is RNT. The arrival time of 59356 at Ranthambhore is 09:44. The departure time of train 59356 from Ranthambhore is 09:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Ranthambhore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokholi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 10km.

23. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 59356 at Sawai Madhopur is 09:55. The departure time of train 59356 from Sawai Madhopur is 10:00. The total halt time of train 59356 at Sawai Madhopur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranthambhore is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kushtala at a distance of 7km.

24. Kushtala

It is the 24th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 223 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kushtala is KTA. The arrival time of 59356 at Kushtala is 10:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Kushtala is 10:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kushtala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rawania Dungar at a distance of 9km.

25. Rawania Dungar

It is the 25th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Rawania Dungar is RWJ. The arrival time of 59356 at Rawania Dungar is 10:19. The departure time of train 59356 from Rawania Dungar is 10:20. The total halt time of train 59356 at Rawania Dungar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kushtala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Amli at a distance of 8km.

26. Amli

It is the 26th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Amli is AMLI. The arrival time of 59356 at Amli is 10:29. The departure time of train 59356 from Amli is 10:30. The total halt time of train 59356 at Amli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawania Dungar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 13km.

27. Indargarh

It is the 27th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 253 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 59356 at Indargarh is 10:40. The departure time of train 59356 from Indargarh is 10:42. The total halt time of train 59356 at Indargarh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amli is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 10km.

28. Lakheri

It is the 28th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 263 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 59356 at Lakheri is 10:53. The departure time of train 59356 from Lakheri is 10:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Lakheri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 10km away. The next stopping station is Laban at a distance of 8km.

29. Laban

It is the 29th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Laban is LBN. The arrival time of 59356 at Laban is 11:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Laban is 11:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Laban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ghataka Varana at a distance of 9km.

30. Ghataka Varana

It is the 30th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Ghataka Varana is GKB. The arrival time of 59356 at Ghataka Varana is 11:19. The departure time of train 59356 from Ghataka Varana is 11:20. The total halt time of train 59356 at Ghataka Varana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laban is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 11km.

31. Kapren

It is the 31st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 291 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 59356 at Kapren is 11:34. The departure time of train 59356 from Kapren is 11:35. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghataka Varana is 11km away. The next stopping station is Arnetha at a distance of 9km.

32. Arnetha

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 300 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Arnetha is ARE. The arrival time of 59356 at Arnetha is 11:44. The departure time of train 59356 from Arnetha is 11:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Arnetha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 9km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 11km.

33. Keshorai Patan

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 311 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 59356 at Keshorai Patan is 11:56. The departure time of train 59356 from Keshorai Patan is 11:57. The total halt time of train 59356 at Keshorai Patan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arnetha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gurla at a distance of 7km.

34. Gurla

It is the 34th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Gurla is GQL. The arrival time of 59356 at Gurla is 12:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Gurla is 12:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Gurla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 6km.

35. Kota Jn

It is the 35th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 324 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 59356 at Kota Jn is 12:40. The departure time of train 59356 from Kota Jn is 12:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kota Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurla is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dakaniya Talav at a distance of 9km.

36. Dakaniya Talav

It is the 36th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 333 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dakaniya Talav is DKNT. The arrival time of 59356 at Dakaniya Talav is 12:59. The departure time of train 59356 from Dakaniya Talav is 13:00. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dakaniya Talav is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Dadhdevi at a distance of 7km.

37. Dadhdevi

It is the 37th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dadhdevi is DDV. The arrival time of 59356 at Dadhdevi is 13:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Dadhdevi is 13:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dadhdevi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dakaniya Talav is 7km away. The next stopping station is Alniya at a distance of 7km.

38. Alniya

It is the 38th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 347 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Alniya is ALNI. The arrival time of 59356 at Alniya is 13:18. The departure time of train 59356 from Alniya is 13:19. The total halt time of train 59356 at Alniya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadhdevi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Ravtha Road at a distance of 12km.

39. Ravtha Road

It is the 39th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 359 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Ravtha Road is RDT. The arrival time of 59356 at Ravtha Road is 13:29. The departure time of train 59356 from Ravtha Road is 13:30. The total halt time of train 59356 at Ravtha Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alniya is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dara at a distance of 13km.

40. Dara

It is the 40th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 372 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dara is DARA. The arrival time of 59356 at Dara is 13:43. The departure time of train 59356 from Dara is 13:44. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ravtha Road is 13km away. The next stopping station is Kanwalpura at a distance of 8km.

41. Kanwalpura

It is the 41st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 380 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kanwalpura is KIW. The arrival time of 59356 at Kanwalpura is 13:54. The departure time of train 59356 from Kanwalpura is 13:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kanwalpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Morak at a distance of 6km.

42. Morak

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 386 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Morak is MKX. The arrival time of 59356 at Morak is 14:04. The departure time of train 59356 from Morak is 14:05. The total halt time of train 59356 at Morak is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanwalpura is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ramganj Mandi at a distance of 10km.

43. Ramganj Mandi

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 396 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Ramganj Mandi is RMA. The arrival time of 59356 at Ramganj Mandi is 14:19. The departure time of train 59356 from Ramganj Mandi is 14:20. The total halt time of train 59356 at Ramganj Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morak is 10km away. The next stopping station is Jhalawar Road at a distance of 12km.

44. Jhalawar Road

It is the 44th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Jhalawar Road is JHW. The arrival time of 59356 at Jhalawar Road is 14:31. The departure time of train 59356 from Jhalawar Road is 14:32. The total halt time of train 59356 at Jhalawar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramganj Mandi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dhuankheri at a distance of 6km.

45. Dhuankheri

It is the 45th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 414 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Dhuankheri is DKRA. The arrival time of 59356 at Dhuankheri is 14:41. The departure time of train 59356 from Dhuankheri is 14:42. The total halt time of train 59356 at Dhuankheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhalawar Road is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhawani Mandi at a distance of 10km.

46. Bhawani Mandi

It is the 46th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Bhawani Mandi is BWM. The arrival time of 59356 at Bhawani Mandi is 14:56. The departure time of train 59356 from Bhawani Mandi is 14:57. The total halt time of train 59356 at Bhawani Mandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhuankheri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kurlasi at a distance of 13km.

47. Kurlasi

It is the 47th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 437 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Kurlasi is KRLS. The arrival time of 59356 at Kurlasi is 15:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Kurlasi is 15:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Kurlasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawani Mandi is 13km away. The next stopping station is Garot at a distance of 10km.

48. Garot

It is the 48th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 447 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Garot is GOH. The arrival time of 59356 at Garot is 15:20. The departure time of train 59356 from Garot is 15:21. The total halt time of train 59356 at Garot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurlasi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Shamgarh at a distance of 11km.

49. Shamgarh

It is the 49th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 458 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Shamgarh is SGZ. The arrival time of 59356 at Shamgarh is 15:39. The departure time of train 59356 from Shamgarh is 15:40. The total halt time of train 59356 at Shamgarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garot is 11km away. The next stopping station is Hanspura at a distance of 6km.

50. Hanspura

It is the 50th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 464 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Hanspura is HNU. The arrival time of 59356 at Hanspura is 15:49. The departure time of train 59356 from Hanspura is 15:50. The total halt time of train 59356 at Hanspura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shamgarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Suwasra at a distance of 7km.

51. Suwasra

It is the 51st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Suwasra is SVA. The arrival time of 59356 at Suwasra is 15:59. The departure time of train 59356 from Suwasra is 16:00. The total halt time of train 59356 at Suwasra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hanspura is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nathukheri at a distance of 6km.

52. Nathukheri

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 477 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Nathukheri is NKH. The arrival time of 59356 at Nathukheri is 16:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Nathukheri is 16:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Nathukheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Suwasra is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chau Mahla at a distance of 10km.

53. Chau Mahla

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 487 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Chau Mahla is CMU. The arrival time of 59356 at Chau Mahla is 16:44. The departure time of train 59356 from Chau Mahla is 16:45. The total halt time of train 59356 at Chau Mahla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nathukheri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Talavli at a distance of 4km.

54. Talavli

It is the 54th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 491 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Talavli is TLZ. The arrival time of 59356 at Talavli is 16:54. The departure time of train 59356 from Talavli is 16:55. The total halt time of train 59356 at Talavli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chau Mahla is 4km away. The next stopping station is Thuria at a distance of 10km.

55. Thuria

It is the 55th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 501 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Thuria is THUR. The arrival time of 59356 at Thuria is 17:09. The departure time of train 59356 from Thuria is 17:10. The total halt time of train 59356 at Thuria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talavli is 10km away. The next stopping station is Vikramgarh Alot at a distance of 8km.

56. Vikramgarh Alot

It is the 56th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 509 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Vikramgarh Alot is VMA. The arrival time of 59356 at Vikramgarh Alot is 17:26. The departure time of train 59356 from Vikramgarh Alot is 17:27. The total halt time of train 59356 at Vikramgarh Alot is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thuria is 8km away. The next stopping station is Luni Richha at a distance of 13km.

57. Luni Richha

It is the 57th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 522 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Luni Richha is LNR. The arrival time of 59356 at Luni Richha is 17:59. The departure time of train 59356 from Luni Richha is 18:00. The total halt time of train 59356 at Luni Richha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vikramgarh Alot is 13km away. The next stopping station is Mahidpur Road at a distance of 10km.

58. Mahidpur Road

It is the 58th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Mahidpur Road is MEP. The arrival time of 59356 at Mahidpur Road is 18:29. The departure time of train 59356 from Mahidpur Road is 18:30. The total halt time of train 59356 at Mahidpur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luni Richha is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rohal Khurd at a distance of 7km.

59. Rohal Khurd

It is the 59th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 539 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Rohal Khurd is RLK. The arrival time of 59356 at Rohal Khurd is 19:17. The departure time of train 59356 from Rohal Khurd is 19:18. The total halt time of train 59356 at Rohal Khurd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahidpur Road is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nagda Jn at a distance of 10km.

60. Nagda Jn

It is the 60th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 549 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Nagda Jn is NAD. The arrival time of 59356 at Nagda Jn is 19:55. The departure time of train 59356 from Nagda Jn is 20:00. The total halt time of train 59356 at Nagda Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rohal Khurd is 10km away. The next stopping station is Berawanya at a distance of 8km.

61. Berawanya

It is the 61st station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 557 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Berawanya is BRNA. The arrival time of 59356 at Berawanya is 20:08. The departure time of train 59356 from Berawanya is 20:09. The total halt time of train 59356 at Berawanya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagda Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Khachrod at a distance of 6km.

62. Khachrod

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 563 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Khachrod is KUH. The arrival time of 59356 at Khachrod is 20:15. The departure time of train 59356 from Khachrod is 20:17. The total halt time of train 59356 at Khachrod is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Berawanya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Runkhera at a distance of 10km.

63. Runkhera

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 573 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Runkhera is RNH. The arrival time of 59356 at Runkhera is 20:31. The departure time of train 59356 from Runkhera is 20:32. The total halt time of train 59356 at Runkhera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khachrod is 10km away. The next stopping station is Bangrod at a distance of 8km.

64. Bangrod

It is the 64th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 581 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Bangrod is BOD. The arrival time of 59356 at Bangrod is 20:40. The departure time of train 59356 from Bangrod is 20:41. The total halt time of train 59356 at Bangrod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Runkhera is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ratlam Jn at a distance of 13km.

65. Ratlam Jn

It is the 65th station in the train route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass at a distance of 594 Km from the source station Mathura Jn. The station code of Ratlam Jn is RTM. The arrival time of 59356 at Ratlam Jn is 21:15. The previous stopping station, Bangrod is 13km away.

59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass?

Bayana Junction, Sawai Madhopur, Kota Junction, Nagda Junction are major halts where MTJ Ratlam Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59356 MTJ Ratlam Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MTJ Ratlam Pass?

Train number of MTJ Ratlam Pass is 59356. You can check entire MTJ Ratlam Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

59356 train schedule MTJ Ratlam Pass train time table MTJ Ratlam Pass ka time table MTJ Ratlam Pass kitne baje hai MTJ Ratlam Pass ka number59356 train time table