59713 FL JP Pass Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Phulera Jaipur   Passenger
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Phulera
(FL)

07:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Hirnoda
(HDA)
07:17
07:18
Halt: 1 Min
8 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Dhinda
(DHND)
07:23
07:24
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Asalpurjobner
(JOB)
07:31
07:32
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bobas
(BOBS)
07:40
07:41
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Sheosingh Pura
(SHNX)
07:48
07:49
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Dhanakya
(DNK)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Bindayaka
(BDYK)
08:01
08:02
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kanakpura
(KKU)
08:08
08:09
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jaipur
(JP)
08:25
55 Km
Day 1
daily

59713 FL JP Pass is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Phulera (FL) and Jaipur (JP) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59713. At the top of the page, one can find the 59713 train route and the 59713 train time table. It departs from the source station Phulera (FL) at 07:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jaipur (JP) at 08:25 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 55 kilometre. 59713 train route includes travel journey through 10 stations, and it has stoppages on Phulera, Hirnoda, Dhinda, Asalpurjobner, Bobas, Sheosingh Pura, Dhanakya, Bindayaka, Kanakpura, Jaipur.

59713 FL JP Pass Stops

If we closely look at the 59713 train time table, travelling by 59713 FL JP Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Phulera

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass. The station code of Phulera is FL. The departure time of train 59713 from Phulera is 07:10. The next stopping station is Hirnoda at a distance of 8km.

2. Hirnoda

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 8 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Hirnoda is HDA. The arrival time of 59713 at Hirnoda is 07:17. The departure time of train 59713 from Hirnoda is 07:18. The total halt time of train 59713 at Hirnoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phulera is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhinda at a distance of 5km.

3. Dhinda

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Dhinda is DHND. The arrival time of 59713 at Dhinda is 07:23. The departure time of train 59713 from Dhinda is 07:24. The total halt time of train 59713 at Dhinda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirnoda is 5km away. The next stopping station is Asalpurjobner at a distance of 5km.

4. Asalpurjobner

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Asalpurjobner is JOB. The arrival time of 59713 at Asalpurjobner is 07:31. The departure time of train 59713 from Asalpurjobner is 07:32. The total halt time of train 59713 at Asalpurjobner is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhinda is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bobas at a distance of 7km.

5. Bobas

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Bobas is BOBS. The arrival time of 59713 at Bobas is 07:40. The departure time of train 59713 from Bobas is 07:41. The total halt time of train 59713 at Bobas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asalpurjobner is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sheosingh Pura at a distance of 8km.

6. Sheosingh Pura

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Sheosingh Pura is SHNX. The arrival time of 59713 at Sheosingh Pura is 07:48. The departure time of train 59713 from Sheosingh Pura is 07:49. The total halt time of train 59713 at Sheosingh Pura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bobas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dhanakya at a distance of 3km.

7. Dhanakya

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Dhanakya is DNK. The arrival time of 59713 at Dhanakya is 07:54. The departure time of train 59713 from Dhanakya is 07:55. The total halt time of train 59713 at Dhanakya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheosingh Pura is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bindayaka at a distance of 5km.

8. Bindayaka

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Bindayaka is BDYK. The arrival time of 59713 at Bindayaka is 08:01. The departure time of train 59713 from Bindayaka is 08:02. The total halt time of train 59713 at Bindayaka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanakya is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kanakpura at a distance of 5km.

9. Kanakpura

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Kanakpura is KKU. The arrival time of 59713 at Kanakpura is 08:08. The departure time of train 59713 from Kanakpura is 08:09. The total halt time of train 59713 at Kanakpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bindayaka is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 9km.

10. Jaipur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59713 FL JP Pass at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Phulera. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 59713 at Jaipur is 08:25. The previous stopping station, Kanakpura is 9km away.

59713 FL JP Pass FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 59713 FL JP Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59713 FL JP Pass running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 59713 FL JP Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59713 FL JP Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of FL JP Pass?

Train number of FL JP Pass is 59713. You can check entire FL JP Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

59713 train schedule FL JP Pass train time table FL JP Pass ka time table FL JP Pass kitne baje hai FL JP Pass ka number59713 train time table