59806 BXN JP Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Bayana Junction Jaipur   Passenger
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Bayana Junction
(BXN)

13:35
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Fateh Singhpura
(FSP)
13:52
13:53
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Hindaun City
(HAN)
14:04
14:05
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Shri Mahabirji
(SMBJ)
14:16
14:17
Halt: 1 Min
43 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Khandip
(KNDP)
14:24
14:25
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Pilioda
(PDZ)
14:32
14:33
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gangapur City
(GGC)
14:55
15:00
Halt: 5 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Narayanpur Tatwara
(NNW)
15:19
15:20
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Nomoda
(NMD)
15:29
15:30
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Malarna
(MLZ)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
111 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Sawai Madhopur
(SWM)
16:40
16:55
Halt: 15 Min
141 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Devpura
(DPZ)
17:09
17:10
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Chauth Ka Barwara
(CKB)
17:20
17:21
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Sureli
(SURL)
17:30
17:31
Halt: 1 Min
172 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Isarda
(ISA)
17:40
17:41
Halt: 1 Min
181 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Siras
(SRAS)
17:51
17:52
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Banasthali Niwai
(BNLW)
18:05
18:06
Halt: 1 Min
206 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Channani
(CHNN)
18:19
18:20
Halt: 1 Min
219 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Chaksu
(CKS)
18:31
18:32
Halt: 1 Min
230 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sheodaspura Padampura
(SAS)
18:46
18:47
Halt: 1 Min
243 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Sanganer
(SNGN)
19:02
19:03
Halt: 1 Min
260 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Durgapura
(DPA)
19:10
19:11
Halt: 1 Min
265 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Jaipur
(JP)
20:00
272 Km
Day 1
daily

59806 BXN JP Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Bayana Jn (BXN) and Jaipur (JP) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59806. At the top of the page, one can find the 59806 train route and the 59806 train time table. It departs from the source station Bayana Jn (BXN) at 13:35 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Jaipur (JP) at 20:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 272 kilometre. 59806 train route includes travel journey through 23 stations, and it has stoppages on Bayana Jn, Fateh Singhpura, Hindaun City, Shri Mahabirji, Khandip, Pilioda, Gangapur City, Narayanpur Tatwara, Nomoda, Malarna, Sawai Madhopur, Devpura, Chauth Ka Barwara, Sureli, Isarda, Siras, Banasthali Niwai, Channani, Chaksu, Sheodaspura Padampura, Sanganer, Durgapura, Jaipur.

59806 BXN JP Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 59806 train time table, travelling by 59806 BXN JP Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Bayana Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The departure time of train 59806 from Bayana Jn is 13:35. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 20km.

2. Fateh Singhpura

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 59806 at Fateh Singhpura is 13:52. The departure time of train 59806 from Fateh Singhpura is 13:53. The total halt time of train 59806 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 20km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 13km.

3. Hindaun City

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 59806 at Hindaun City is 14:04. The departure time of train 59806 from Hindaun City is 14:05. The total halt time of train 59806 at Hindaun City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 13km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 10km.

4. Shri Mahabirji

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 43 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 59806 at Shri Mahabirji is 14:16. The departure time of train 59806 from Shri Mahabirji is 14:17. The total halt time of train 59806 at Shri Mahabirji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 10km away. The next stopping station is Khandip at a distance of 7km.

5. Khandip

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Khandip is KNDP. The arrival time of 59806 at Khandip is 14:24. The departure time of train 59806 from Khandip is 14:25. The total halt time of train 59806 at Khandip is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 7km away. The next stopping station is Pilioda at a distance of 7km.

6. Pilioda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Pilioda is PDZ. The arrival time of 59806 at Pilioda is 14:32. The departure time of train 59806 from Pilioda is 14:33. The total halt time of train 59806 at Pilioda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandip is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 20km.

7. Gangapur City

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 59806 at Gangapur City is 14:55. The departure time of train 59806 from Gangapur City is 15:00. The total halt time of train 59806 at Gangapur City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilioda is 20km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur Tatwara at a distance of 17km.

8. Narayanpur Tatwara

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Narayanpur Tatwara is NNW. The arrival time of 59806 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 15:19. The departure time of train 59806 from Narayanpur Tatwara is 15:20. The total halt time of train 59806 at Narayanpur Tatwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 17km away. The next stopping station is Nomoda at a distance of 10km.

9. Nomoda

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Nomoda is NMD. The arrival time of 59806 at Nomoda is 15:29. The departure time of train 59806 from Nomoda is 15:30. The total halt time of train 59806 at Nomoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur Tatwara is 10km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 7km.

10. Malarna

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 111 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 59806 at Malarna is 15:39. The departure time of train 59806 from Malarna is 15:40. The total halt time of train 59806 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nomoda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 30km.

11. Sawai Madhopur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 59806 at Sawai Madhopur is 16:40. The departure time of train 59806 from Sawai Madhopur is 16:55. The total halt time of train 59806 at Sawai Madhopur is 15 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 30km away. The next stopping station is Devpura at a distance of 11km.

12. Devpura

It is the 12th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Devpura is DPZ. The arrival time of 59806 at Devpura is 17:09. The departure time of train 59806 from Devpura is 17:10. The total halt time of train 59806 at Devpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chauth Ka Barwara at a distance of 11km.

13. Chauth Ka Barwara

It is the 13th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Chauth Ka Barwara is CKB. The arrival time of 59806 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 17:20. The departure time of train 59806 from Chauth Ka Barwara is 17:21. The total halt time of train 59806 at Chauth Ka Barwara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devpura is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sureli at a distance of 9km.

14. Sureli

It is the 14th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 172 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Sureli is SURL. The arrival time of 59806 at Sureli is 17:30. The departure time of train 59806 from Sureli is 17:31. The total halt time of train 59806 at Sureli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chauth Ka Barwara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Isarda at a distance of 9km.

15. Isarda

It is the 15th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 181 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Isarda is ISA. The arrival time of 59806 at Isarda is 17:40. The departure time of train 59806 from Isarda is 17:41. The total halt time of train 59806 at Isarda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sureli is 9km away. The next stopping station is Siras at a distance of 10km.

16. Siras

It is the 16th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Siras is SRAS. The arrival time of 59806 at Siras is 17:51. The departure time of train 59806 from Siras is 17:52. The total halt time of train 59806 at Siras is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Isarda is 10km away. The next stopping station is Banasthali Niwai at a distance of 15km.

17. Banasthali Niwai

It is the 17th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Banasthali Niwai is BNLW. The arrival time of 59806 at Banasthali Niwai is 18:05. The departure time of train 59806 from Banasthali Niwai is 18:06. The total halt time of train 59806 at Banasthali Niwai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Siras is 15km away. The next stopping station is Channani at a distance of 13km.

18. Channani

It is the 18th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Channani is CHNN. The arrival time of 59806 at Channani is 18:19. The departure time of train 59806 from Channani is 18:20. The total halt time of train 59806 at Channani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banasthali Niwai is 13km away. The next stopping station is Chaksu at a distance of 11km.

19. Chaksu

It is the 19th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 230 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Chaksu is CKS. The arrival time of 59806 at Chaksu is 18:31. The departure time of train 59806 from Chaksu is 18:32. The total halt time of train 59806 at Chaksu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Channani is 11km away. The next stopping station is Sheodaspura Padampura at a distance of 13km.

20. Sheodaspura Padampura

It is the 20th station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 243 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Sheodaspura Padampura is SAS. The arrival time of 59806 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 18:46. The departure time of train 59806 from Sheodaspura Padampura is 18:47. The total halt time of train 59806 at Sheodaspura Padampura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaksu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Sanganer at a distance of 17km.

21. Sanganer

It is the 21st station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 260 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Sanganer is SNGN. The arrival time of 59806 at Sanganer is 19:02. The departure time of train 59806 from Sanganer is 19:03. The total halt time of train 59806 at Sanganer is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheodaspura Padampura is 17km away. The next stopping station is Durgapura at a distance of 5km.

22. Durgapura

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 265 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Durgapura is DPA. The arrival time of 59806 at Durgapura is 19:10. The departure time of train 59806 from Durgapura is 19:11. The total halt time of train 59806 at Durgapura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanganer is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jaipur at a distance of 7km.

23. Jaipur

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Bayana Jn. The station code of Jaipur is JP. The arrival time of 59806 at Jaipur is 20:00. The previous stopping station, Durgapura is 7km away.

59806 BXN JP Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 59806 BXN JP Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59806 BXN JP Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 59806 BXN JP Passenger?

Gangapur City, Sawai Madhopur are major halts where BXN JP Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 59806 BXN JP Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59806 BXN JP Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BXN JP Passenger?

Train number of BXN JP Passenger is 59806. You can check entire BXN JP Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

59806 train schedule BXN JP Passenger train time table BXN JP Passenger ka time table BXN JP Passenger kitne baje hai BXN JP Passenger ka number59806 train time table