59814 Train Route


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jab KOTA PassengerDaily
1Agra Fort (AF)
Day:1
Daily

07:45
0 Km
2Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)
Day:1
Daily
07:55
08:00
2 Km
3Pathauli (PTLI)
Day:1
Daily
08:14
08:15
10 Km
4Mirhakur (MIQ)
Day:1
Daily
08:22
08:23
16 Km
5Kiraoli (KLB)
Day:1
Daily
08:32
08:33
24 Km
6Singarpur (SNPR)
Day:1
Daily
08:40
08:41
30 Km
7Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)
Day:1
Daily
08:50
08:51
36 Km
8Aulenda (AED)
Day:1
Daily
09:00
09:01
45 Km
9Rupbas (RBS)
Day:1
Daily
09:07
09:08
50 Km
10Dhana Kherli (DXK)
Day:1
Daily
09:16
09:17
58 Km
11Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)
Day:1
Daily
09:30
09:31
63 Km
12Naglatula (NGLT)
Day:1
Daily
09:38
09:39
70 Km
13Bandh Bareta (BR)
Day:1
Daily
09:46
09:47
75 Km
14Birambad (BAMA)
Day:1
Daily
09:53
09:54
80 Km
15Bayana Jn (BXN)
Day:1
Daily
10:44
10:47
84 Km
16Dumariya (DY)
Day:1
Daily
10:57
10:58
93 Km
17Fateh Singhpura (FSP)
Day:1
Daily
11:07
11:08
104 Km
18Dhindhora Hkmkd (DNHK)
Day:1
Daily
11:13
11:14
109 Km
19Hindaun City (HAN)
Day:1
Daily
11:28
11:30
117 Km
20Sikroda Mina (SKDM)
Day:1
Daily
11:35
11:36
122 Km
21Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)
Day:1
Daily
11:43
11:44
127 Km
22Khandip (KNDP)
Day:1
Daily
11:51
11:52
135 Km
23Pilioda (PDZ)
Day:1
Daily
11:59
12:00
141 Km
24Chhoti Odai (COO)
Day:1
Daily
12:09
12:10
149 Km
25Gangapur City (GGC)
Day:1
Daily
12:25
12:30
162 Km
26Lalpur Umri (LRU)
Day:1
Daily
12:39
12:40
168 Km
27Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW)
Day:1
Daily
12:49
12:50
178 Km
28Nomoda (NMD)
Day:1
Daily
12:59
13:00
188 Km
29Malarna (MLZ)
Day:1
Daily
13:09
13:10
195 Km
30Mokholi (MXL)
Day:1
Daily
13:19
13:20
206 Km
31Ranthambhore (RNT)
Day:1
Daily
13:29
13:30
215 Km
32Sawai Madhopur (SWM)
Day:1
Daily
13:55
14:00
225 Km
33Kushtala (KTA)
Day:1
Daily
14:09
14:10
232 Km
34Rawania Dungar (RWJ)
Day:1
Daily
14:19
14:20
241 Km
35Amli (AMLI)
Day:1
Daily
14:29
14:30
248 Km
36Indargarh (IDG)
Day:1
Daily
14:44
14:45
261 Km
37Lakheri (LKE)
Day:1
Daily
14:59
15:00
272 Km
38Laban (LBN)
Day:1
Daily
15:09
15:10
280 Km
39Ghataka Varana (GKB)
Day:1
Daily
15:19
15:20
289 Km
40Kapren (KPZ)
Day:1
Daily
15:29
15:30
299 Km
41Arnetha (ARE)
Day:1
Daily
15:39
15:40
309 Km
42Keshorai Patan (KPTN)
Day:1
Daily
15:59
16:00
320 Km
43Gurla (GQL)
Day:1
Daily
16:19
16:20
327 Km
44Kota Jn (KOTA)
Day:1
Daily
17:15
333 Km

59814 Jab KOTA Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Agra Fort (AF) and Kota Jn (KOTA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59814. At the top of the page, one can find the 59814 train route and the 59814 train time table. It departs from the source station Agra Fort (AF) at 07:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kota Jn (KOTA) at 17:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 333 kilometre. 59814 train route includes travel journey through 44 stations, and it has stoppages on Agra Fort, Idgah Agra Jn, Pathauli, Mirhakur, Kiraoli, Singarpur, Fatehpur Sikri, Aulenda, Rupbas, Dhana Kherli, Bansi Paharpur, Naglatula, Bandh Bareta, Birambad, Bayana Jn, Dumariya, Fateh Singhpura, Dhindhora Hkmkd, Hindaun City, Sikroda Mina, Shri Mahabirji, Khandip, Pilioda, Chhoti Odai, Gangapur City, Lalpur Umri, Nrynpur Tatwar, Nomoda, Malarna, Mokholi, Ranthambhore, Sawai Madhopur, Kushtala, Rawania Dungar, Amli, Indargarh, Lakheri, Laban, Ghataka Varana, Kapren, Arnetha, Keshorai Patan, Gurla, Kota Jn.

59814 Jab KOTA Passenger Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 59814 train time table, travelling by 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Agra Fort

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger. The station code of Agra Fort is AF. The departure time of train 59814 from Agra Fort is 07:45. The next stopping station is Idgah Agra Jn at a distance of 2km.

Idgah Agra Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Idgah Agra Jn is IDH. The arrival time of 59814 at Idgah Agra Jn is 07:55. The departure time of train 59814 from Idgah Agra Jn is 08:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Idgah Agra Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Agra Fort is 2km away. The next stopping station is Pathauli at a distance of 8km.

Pathauli

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Pathauli is PTLI. The arrival time of 59814 at Pathauli is 08:14. The departure time of train 59814 from Pathauli is 08:15. The total halt time of train 59814 at Pathauli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Idgah Agra Jn is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mirhakur at a distance of 6km.

Mirhakur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Mirhakur is MIQ. The arrival time of 59814 at Mirhakur is 08:22. The departure time of train 59814 from Mirhakur is 08:23. The total halt time of train 59814 at Mirhakur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pathauli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kiraoli at a distance of 8km.

Kiraoli

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Kiraoli is KLB. The arrival time of 59814 at Kiraoli is 08:32. The departure time of train 59814 from Kiraoli is 08:33. The total halt time of train 59814 at Kiraoli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirhakur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Singarpur at a distance of 6km.

Singarpur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Singarpur is SNPR. The arrival time of 59814 at Singarpur is 08:40. The departure time of train 59814 from Singarpur is 08:41. The total halt time of train 59814 at Singarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiraoli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Fatehpur Sikri at a distance of 6km.

Fatehpur Sikri

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Fatehpur Sikri is FTS. The arrival time of 59814 at Fatehpur Sikri is 08:50. The departure time of train 59814 from Fatehpur Sikri is 08:51. The total halt time of train 59814 at Fatehpur Sikri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Aulenda at a distance of 9km.

Aulenda

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Aulenda is AED. The arrival time of 59814 at Aulenda is 09:00. The departure time of train 59814 from Aulenda is 09:01. The total halt time of train 59814 at Aulenda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatehpur Sikri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Rupbas at a distance of 5km.

Rupbas

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Rupbas is RBS. The arrival time of 59814 at Rupbas is 09:07. The departure time of train 59814 from Rupbas is 09:08. The total halt time of train 59814 at Rupbas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aulenda is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhana Kherli at a distance of 8km.

Dhana Kherli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Dhana Kherli is DXK. The arrival time of 59814 at Dhana Kherli is 09:16. The departure time of train 59814 from Dhana Kherli is 09:17. The total halt time of train 59814 at Dhana Kherli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rupbas is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bansi Paharpur at a distance of 5km.

Bansi Paharpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Bansi Paharpur is BIQ. The arrival time of 59814 at Bansi Paharpur is 09:30. The departure time of train 59814 from Bansi Paharpur is 09:31. The total halt time of train 59814 at Bansi Paharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhana Kherli is 5km away. The next stopping station is Naglatula at a distance of 7km.

Naglatula

It is the 12th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Naglatula is NGLT. The arrival time of 59814 at Naglatula is 09:38. The departure time of train 59814 from Naglatula is 09:39. The total halt time of train 59814 at Naglatula is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansi Paharpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bandh Bareta at a distance of 5km.

Bandh Bareta

It is the 13th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Bandh Bareta is BR. The arrival time of 59814 at Bandh Bareta is 09:46. The departure time of train 59814 from Bandh Bareta is 09:47. The total halt time of train 59814 at Bandh Bareta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naglatula is 5km away. The next stopping station is Birambad at a distance of 5km.

Birambad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Birambad is BAMA. The arrival time of 59814 at Birambad is 09:53. The departure time of train 59814 from Birambad is 09:54. The total halt time of train 59814 at Birambad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandh Bareta is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bayana Jn at a distance of 4km.

Bayana Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Bayana Jn is BXN. The arrival time of 59814 at Bayana Jn is 10:44. The departure time of train 59814 from Bayana Jn is 10:47. The total halt time of train 59814 at Bayana Jn is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birambad is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dumariya at a distance of 9km.

Dumariya

It is the 16th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Dumariya is DY. The arrival time of 59814 at Dumariya is 10:57. The departure time of train 59814 from Dumariya is 10:58. The total halt time of train 59814 at Dumariya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bayana Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Fateh Singhpura at a distance of 11km.

Fateh Singhpura

It is the 17th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Fateh Singhpura is FSP. The arrival time of 59814 at Fateh Singhpura is 11:07. The departure time of train 59814 from Fateh Singhpura is 11:08. The total halt time of train 59814 at Fateh Singhpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumariya is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dhindhora Hkmkd at a distance of 5km.

Dhindhora Hkmkd

It is the 18th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Dhindhora Hkmkd is DNHK. The arrival time of 59814 at Dhindhora Hkmkd is 11:13. The departure time of train 59814 from Dhindhora Hkmkd is 11:14. The total halt time of train 59814 at Dhindhora Hkmkd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fateh Singhpura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hindaun City at a distance of 8km.

Hindaun City

It is the 19th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Hindaun City is HAN. The arrival time of 59814 at Hindaun City is 11:28. The departure time of train 59814 from Hindaun City is 11:30. The total halt time of train 59814 at Hindaun City is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhindhora Hkmkd is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sikroda Mina at a distance of 5km.

Sikroda Mina

It is the 20th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 122 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Sikroda Mina is SKDM. The arrival time of 59814 at Sikroda Mina is 11:35. The departure time of train 59814 from Sikroda Mina is 11:36. The total halt time of train 59814 at Sikroda Mina is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hindaun City is 5km away. The next stopping station is Shri Mahabirji at a distance of 5km.

Shri Mahabirji

It is the 21st station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Shri Mahabirji is SMBJ. The arrival time of 59814 at Shri Mahabirji is 11:43. The departure time of train 59814 from Shri Mahabirji is 11:44. The total halt time of train 59814 at Shri Mahabirji is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sikroda Mina is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khandip at a distance of 8km.

Khandip

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Khandip is KNDP. The arrival time of 59814 at Khandip is 11:51. The departure time of train 59814 from Khandip is 11:52. The total halt time of train 59814 at Khandip is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shri Mahabirji is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pilioda at a distance of 6km.

Pilioda

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 141 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Pilioda is PDZ. The arrival time of 59814 at Pilioda is 11:59. The departure time of train 59814 from Pilioda is 12:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Pilioda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khandip is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chhoti Odai at a distance of 8km.

Chhoti Odai

It is the 24th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 149 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Chhoti Odai is COO. The arrival time of 59814 at Chhoti Odai is 12:09. The departure time of train 59814 from Chhoti Odai is 12:10. The total halt time of train 59814 at Chhoti Odai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pilioda is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gangapur City at a distance of 13km.

Gangapur City

It is the 25th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Gangapur City is GGC. The arrival time of 59814 at Gangapur City is 12:25. The departure time of train 59814 from Gangapur City is 12:30. The total halt time of train 59814 at Gangapur City is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhoti Odai is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lalpur Umri at a distance of 6km.

Lalpur Umri

It is the 26th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Lalpur Umri is LRU. The arrival time of 59814 at Lalpur Umri is 12:39. The departure time of train 59814 from Lalpur Umri is 12:40. The total halt time of train 59814 at Lalpur Umri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gangapur City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nrynpur Tatwar at a distance of 10km.

Nrynpur Tatwar

It is the 27th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 178 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Nrynpur Tatwar is NNW. The arrival time of 59814 at Nrynpur Tatwar is 12:49. The departure time of train 59814 from Nrynpur Tatwar is 12:50. The total halt time of train 59814 at Nrynpur Tatwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalpur Umri is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nomoda at a distance of 10km.

Nomoda

It is the 28th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 188 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Nomoda is NMD. The arrival time of 59814 at Nomoda is 12:59. The departure time of train 59814 from Nomoda is 13:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Nomoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nrynpur Tatwar is 10km away. The next stopping station is Malarna at a distance of 7km.

Malarna

It is the 29th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Malarna is MLZ. The arrival time of 59814 at Malarna is 13:09. The departure time of train 59814 from Malarna is 13:10. The total halt time of train 59814 at Malarna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nomoda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mokholi at a distance of 11km.

Mokholi

It is the 30th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Mokholi is MXL. The arrival time of 59814 at Mokholi is 13:19. The departure time of train 59814 from Mokholi is 13:20. The total halt time of train 59814 at Mokholi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malarna is 11km away. The next stopping station is Ranthambhore at a distance of 9km.

Ranthambhore

It is the 31st station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Ranthambhore is RNT. The arrival time of 59814 at Ranthambhore is 13:29. The departure time of train 59814 from Ranthambhore is 13:30. The total halt time of train 59814 at Ranthambhore is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokholi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sawai Madhopur at a distance of 10km.

Sawai Madhopur

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 225 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Sawai Madhopur is SWM. The arrival time of 59814 at Sawai Madhopur is 13:55. The departure time of train 59814 from Sawai Madhopur is 14:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Sawai Madhopur is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ranthambhore is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kushtala at a distance of 7km.

Kushtala

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 232 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Kushtala is KTA. The arrival time of 59814 at Kushtala is 14:09. The departure time of train 59814 from Kushtala is 14:10. The total halt time of train 59814 at Kushtala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sawai Madhopur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rawania Dungar at a distance of 9km.

Rawania Dungar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Rawania Dungar is RWJ. The arrival time of 59814 at Rawania Dungar is 14:19. The departure time of train 59814 from Rawania Dungar is 14:20. The total halt time of train 59814 at Rawania Dungar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kushtala is 9km away. The next stopping station is Amli at a distance of 7km.

Amli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Amli is AMLI. The arrival time of 59814 at Amli is 14:29. The departure time of train 59814 from Amli is 14:30. The total halt time of train 59814 at Amli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rawania Dungar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Indargarh at a distance of 13km.

Indargarh

It is the 36th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Indargarh is IDG. The arrival time of 59814 at Indargarh is 14:44. The departure time of train 59814 from Indargarh is 14:45. The total halt time of train 59814 at Indargarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Amli is 13km away. The next stopping station is Lakheri at a distance of 11km.

Lakheri

It is the 37th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 272 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Lakheri is LKE. The arrival time of 59814 at Lakheri is 14:59. The departure time of train 59814 from Lakheri is 15:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Lakheri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Indargarh is 11km away. The next stopping station is Laban at a distance of 8km.

Laban

It is the 38th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 280 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Laban is LBN. The arrival time of 59814 at Laban is 15:09. The departure time of train 59814 from Laban is 15:10. The total halt time of train 59814 at Laban is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakheri is 8km away. The next stopping station is Ghataka Varana at a distance of 9km.

Ghataka Varana

It is the 39th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 289 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Ghataka Varana is GKB. The arrival time of 59814 at Ghataka Varana is 15:19. The departure time of train 59814 from Ghataka Varana is 15:20. The total halt time of train 59814 at Ghataka Varana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Laban is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kapren at a distance of 10km.

Kapren

It is the 40th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 299 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Kapren is KPZ. The arrival time of 59814 at Kapren is 15:29. The departure time of train 59814 from Kapren is 15:30. The total halt time of train 59814 at Kapren is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghataka Varana is 10km away. The next stopping station is Arnetha at a distance of 10km.

Arnetha

It is the 41st station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 309 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Arnetha is ARE. The arrival time of 59814 at Arnetha is 15:39. The departure time of train 59814 from Arnetha is 15:40. The total halt time of train 59814 at Arnetha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kapren is 10km away. The next stopping station is Keshorai Patan at a distance of 11km.

Keshorai Patan

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Keshorai Patan is KPTN. The arrival time of 59814 at Keshorai Patan is 15:59. The departure time of train 59814 from Keshorai Patan is 16:00. The total halt time of train 59814 at Keshorai Patan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arnetha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Gurla at a distance of 7km.

Gurla

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 327 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Gurla is GQL. The arrival time of 59814 at Gurla is 16:19. The departure time of train 59814 from Gurla is 16:20. The total halt time of train 59814 at Gurla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshorai Patan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kota Jn at a distance of 6km.

Kota Jn

It is the 44th station in the train route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger at a distance of 333 Km from the source station Agra Fort. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The arrival time of 59814 at Kota Jn is 17:15. The previous stopping station, Gurla is 6km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger?

Idgah Agra Junction, Gangapur City, Sawai Madhopur are major halts where Jab KOTA Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59814 Jab KOTA Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of Jab KOTA Passenger?

Train number of Jab KOTA Passenger is 59814. You can check entire Jab KOTA Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

59814 train schedule Jab KOTA Passenger train time table Jab KOTA Passenger ka time table Jab KOTA Passenger kitne baje hai Jab KOTA Passenger ka number59814 train time table