59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Kota Junction Bhind   Passenger
Travel Time:  16 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Kota Junction
(KOTA)

22:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Digod
(DXD)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Bhonra
(BON)
22:58
23:00
Halt: 2 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Antah
(ATH)
23:14
23:15
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bijora
(BJK)
23:29
23:30
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Baran
(BAZ)
23:50
23:55
Halt: 5 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Chajawa
(CJW)
00:09
00:10
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 2
daily

8
Atru
(ATRU)
00:29
00:30
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 2
daily

9
Salpura
(SYL)
00:48
00:50
Halt: 2 Min
110 Km
Day 2
daily

10
Chhabra Gugor
(CAG)
01:38
01:40
Halt: 2 Min
125 Km
Day 2
daily

11
Bhulon
(BLO)
01:54
01:55
Halt: 1 Min
136 Km
Day 2
daily

12
Dharnaoda
(DHR)
02:24
02:25
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 2
daily

13
Ruthiyai Junction
(RTA)
03:15
03:20
Halt: 5 Min
164 Km
Day 2
daily

14
Mahugara
(MUGA)
03:35
03:37
Halt: 2 Min
177 Km
Day 2
daily

15
Guna
(GUNA)
05:00
05:45
Halt: 45 Min
185 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Taravata
(TRWT)
05:57
05:58
Halt: 1 Min
199 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Miyana
(MINA)
06:14
06:16
Halt: 2 Min
216 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Rayser
(RSJ)
06:24
06:26
Halt: 2 Min
226 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Badarwas
(BDWS)
06:36
06:38
Halt: 2 Min
234 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Lukwasa
(LWS)
06:49
06:51
Halt: 2 Min
246 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Kolaras
(KLRS)
07:08
07:10
Halt: 2 Min
262 Km
Day 2
daily

22
Khonker
(KCR)
07:21
07:23
Halt: 2 Min
271 Km
Day 2
daily

23
Shivpuri
(SVPI)
07:50
08:10
Halt: 20 Min
287 Km
Day 2
daily

24
Khajri
(KAW)
08:25
08:27
Halt: 2 Min
303 Km
Day 2
daily

25
Padarkheda
(PARH)
08:46
08:48
Halt: 2 Min
320 Km
Day 2
daily

26
Mohana
(MOJ)
09:12
09:14
Halt: 2 Min
349 Km
Day 2
daily

27
Renhat
(RENH)
09:23
09:25
Halt: 2 Min
361 Km
Day 2
daily

28
Ghatigaon
(GHAI)
09:35
09:37
Halt: 2 Min
375 Km
Day 2
daily

29
Panihar
(PNHR)
09:49
09:51
Halt: 2 Min
387 Km
Day 2
daily

30
Gwalior Junction
(GWL)
12:00
12:10
Halt: 10 Min
412 Km
Day 2
daily

31
Birlanagar
(BLNR)
12:17
12:18
Halt: 1 Min
415 Km
Day 2
daily

32
Bhadroli
(BBY)
12:27
12:28
Halt: 1 Min
424 Km
Day 2
daily

33
Sanichara
(SAC)
12:36
12:38
Halt: 2 Min
430 Km
Day 2
daily

34
Rethorakalan
(RAKL)
12:44
12:45
Halt: 1 Min
435 Km
Day 2
daily

35
Malanpur
(MLAR)
12:50
12:52
Halt: 2 Min
438 Km
Day 2
daily

36
Nonera
(NNE)
12:59
13:00
Halt: 1 Min
444 Km
Day 2
daily

37
Rayat Pura
(RYT)
13:06
13:07
Halt: 1 Min
447 Km
Day 2
daily

38
Gohad Road
(GOA)
13:16
13:18
Halt: 2 Min
455 Km
Day 2
daily

39
Sondha Road
(SCN)
13:27
13:28
Halt: 1 Min
463 Km
Day 2
daily

40
Soni
(SONI)
13:36
13:38
Halt: 2 Min
471 Km
Day 2
daily

41
Asokhar
(AXK)
13:47
13:48
Halt: 1 Min
477 Km
Day 2
daily

42
Itehar
(AAH)
13:57
13:58
Halt: 1 Min
483 Km
Day 2
daily

43
Bhind
(BIX)
14:40
494 Km
Day 2
daily

59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger is a Passenger train run by Indian railways between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Bhind (BIX) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 59821. At the top of the page, one can find the 59821 train route and the 59821 train time table. It departs from the source station Kota Jn (KOTA) at 22:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Bhind (BIX) at 14:40 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 494 kilometre. 59821 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Kota Jn, Digod, Bhonra, Antah, Bijora, Baran, Chajawa, Atru, Salpura, Chhabra Gugor, Bhulon, Dharnaoda, Ruthiyai Junction, Mahugara, Guna, Taravata, Miyana, Rayser, Badarwas, Lukwasa, Kolaras, Khonker, Shivpuri, Khajri, Padarkheda, Mohana, Renhat, Ghatigaon, Panihar, Gwalior Jn, Birlanagar, Bhadroli, Sanichara, Rethorakalan, Malanpur, Nonera, Rayat Pura, Gohad Road, Sondha Road, Soni, Asokhar, Itehar, Bhind.

59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 59821 train time table, travelling by 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Kota Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger. The station code of Kota Jn is KOTA. The departure time of train 59821 from Kota Jn is 22:25. The next stopping station is Digod at a distance of 16km.

2. Digod

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Digod is DXD. The arrival time of 59821 at Digod is 22:44. The departure time of train 59821 from Digod is 22:45. The total halt time of train 59821 at Digod is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kota Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Bhonra at a distance of 14km.

3. Bhonra

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Bhonra is BON. The arrival time of 59821 at Bhonra is 22:58. The departure time of train 59821 from Bhonra is 23:00. The total halt time of train 59821 at Bhonra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Digod is 14km away. The next stopping station is Antah at a distance of 15km.

4. Antah

It is the 4th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Antah is ATH. The arrival time of 59821 at Antah is 23:14. The departure time of train 59821 from Antah is 23:15. The total halt time of train 59821 at Antah is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhonra is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bijora at a distance of 9km.

5. Bijora

It is the 5th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Bijora is BJK. The arrival time of 59821 at Bijora is 23:29. The departure time of train 59821 from Bijora is 23:30. The total halt time of train 59821 at Bijora is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Antah is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baran at a distance of 12km.

6. Baran

It is the 6th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Baran is BAZ. The arrival time of 59821 at Baran is 23:50. The departure time of train 59821 from Baran is 23:55. The total halt time of train 59821 at Baran is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bijora is 12km away. The next stopping station is Chajawa at a distance of 13km.

7. Chajawa

It is the 7th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Chajawa is CJW. The arrival time of 59821 at Chajawa is 00:09. The departure time of train 59821 from Chajawa is 00:10. The total halt time of train 59821 at Chajawa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baran is 13km away. The next stopping station is Atru at a distance of 17km.

8. Atru

It is the 8th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Atru is ATRU. The arrival time of 59821 at Atru is 00:29. The departure time of train 59821 from Atru is 00:30. The total halt time of train 59821 at Atru is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chajawa is 17km away. The next stopping station is Salpura at a distance of 14km.

9. Salpura

It is the 9th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Salpura is SYL. The arrival time of 59821 at Salpura is 00:48. The departure time of train 59821 from Salpura is 00:50. The total halt time of train 59821 at Salpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Atru is 14km away. The next stopping station is Chhabra Gugor at a distance of 15km.

10. Chhabra Gugor

It is the 10th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Chhabra Gugor is CAG. The arrival time of 59821 at Chhabra Gugor is 01:38. The departure time of train 59821 from Chhabra Gugor is 01:40. The total halt time of train 59821 at Chhabra Gugor is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salpura is 15km away. The next stopping station is Bhulon at a distance of 11km.

11. Bhulon

It is the 11th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 136 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Bhulon is BLO. The arrival time of 59821 at Bhulon is 01:54. The departure time of train 59821 from Bhulon is 01:55. The total halt time of train 59821 at Bhulon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhabra Gugor is 11km away. The next stopping station is Dharnaoda at a distance of 16km.

12. Dharnaoda

It is the 12th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Dharnaoda is DHR. The arrival time of 59821 at Dharnaoda is 02:24. The departure time of train 59821 from Dharnaoda is 02:25. The total halt time of train 59821 at Dharnaoda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhulon is 16km away. The next stopping station is Ruthiyai Junction at a distance of 12km.

13. Ruthiyai Junction

It is the 13th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Ruthiyai Junction is RTA. The arrival time of 59821 at Ruthiyai Junction is 03:15. The departure time of train 59821 from Ruthiyai Junction is 03:20. The total halt time of train 59821 at Ruthiyai Junction is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dharnaoda is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mahugara at a distance of 13km.

14. Mahugara

It is the 14th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Mahugara is MUGA. The arrival time of 59821 at Mahugara is 03:35. The departure time of train 59821 from Mahugara is 03:37. The total halt time of train 59821 at Mahugara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ruthiyai Junction is 13km away. The next stopping station is Guna at a distance of 8km.

15. Guna

It is the 15th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Guna is GUNA. The arrival time of 59821 at Guna is 05:00. The departure time of train 59821 from Guna is 05:45. The total halt time of train 59821 at Guna is 45 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahugara is 8km away. The next stopping station is Taravata at a distance of 14km.

16. Taravata

It is the 16th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Taravata is TRWT. The arrival time of 59821 at Taravata is 05:57. The departure time of train 59821 from Taravata is 05:58. The total halt time of train 59821 at Taravata is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guna is 14km away. The next stopping station is Miyana at a distance of 17km.

17. Miyana

It is the 17th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Miyana is MINA. The arrival time of 59821 at Miyana is 06:14. The departure time of train 59821 from Miyana is 06:16. The total halt time of train 59821 at Miyana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taravata is 17km away. The next stopping station is Rayser at a distance of 10km.

18. Rayser

It is the 18th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 226 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Rayser is RSJ. The arrival time of 59821 at Rayser is 06:24. The departure time of train 59821 from Rayser is 06:26. The total halt time of train 59821 at Rayser is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Miyana is 10km away. The next stopping station is Badarwas at a distance of 8km.

19. Badarwas

It is the 19th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Badarwas is BDWS. The arrival time of 59821 at Badarwas is 06:36. The departure time of train 59821 from Badarwas is 06:38. The total halt time of train 59821 at Badarwas is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayser is 8km away. The next stopping station is Lukwasa at a distance of 12km.

20. Lukwasa

It is the 20th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 246 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Lukwasa is LWS. The arrival time of 59821 at Lukwasa is 06:49. The departure time of train 59821 from Lukwasa is 06:51. The total halt time of train 59821 at Lukwasa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badarwas is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kolaras at a distance of 16km.

21. Kolaras

It is the 21st station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 262 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Kolaras is KLRS. The arrival time of 59821 at Kolaras is 07:08. The departure time of train 59821 from Kolaras is 07:10. The total halt time of train 59821 at Kolaras is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lukwasa is 16km away. The next stopping station is Khonker at a distance of 9km.

22. Khonker

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 271 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Khonker is KCR. The arrival time of 59821 at Khonker is 07:21. The departure time of train 59821 from Khonker is 07:23. The total halt time of train 59821 at Khonker is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kolaras is 9km away. The next stopping station is Shivpuri at a distance of 16km.

23. Shivpuri

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 287 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Shivpuri is SVPI. The arrival time of 59821 at Shivpuri is 07:50. The departure time of train 59821 from Shivpuri is 08:10. The total halt time of train 59821 at Shivpuri is 20 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khonker is 16km away. The next stopping station is Khajri at a distance of 16km.

24. Khajri

It is the 24th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 303 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Khajri is KAW. The arrival time of 59821 at Khajri is 08:25. The departure time of train 59821 from Khajri is 08:27. The total halt time of train 59821 at Khajri is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shivpuri is 16km away. The next stopping station is Padarkheda at a distance of 17km.

25. Padarkheda

It is the 25th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 320 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Padarkheda is PARH. The arrival time of 59821 at Padarkheda is 08:46. The departure time of train 59821 from Padarkheda is 08:48. The total halt time of train 59821 at Padarkheda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khajri is 17km away. The next stopping station is Mohana at a distance of 29km.

26. Mohana

It is the 26th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 349 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Mohana is MOJ. The arrival time of 59821 at Mohana is 09:12. The departure time of train 59821 from Mohana is 09:14. The total halt time of train 59821 at Mohana is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Padarkheda is 29km away. The next stopping station is Renhat at a distance of 12km.

27. Renhat

It is the 27th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 361 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Renhat is RENH. The arrival time of 59821 at Renhat is 09:23. The departure time of train 59821 from Renhat is 09:25. The total halt time of train 59821 at Renhat is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohana is 12km away. The next stopping station is Ghatigaon at a distance of 14km.

28. Ghatigaon

It is the 28th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 375 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Ghatigaon is GHAI. The arrival time of 59821 at Ghatigaon is 09:35. The departure time of train 59821 from Ghatigaon is 09:37. The total halt time of train 59821 at Ghatigaon is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Renhat is 14km away. The next stopping station is Panihar at a distance of 12km.

29. Panihar

It is the 29th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 387 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Panihar is PNHR. The arrival time of 59821 at Panihar is 09:49. The departure time of train 59821 from Panihar is 09:51. The total halt time of train 59821 at Panihar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ghatigaon is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gwalior Jn at a distance of 25km.

30. Gwalior Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 412 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Gwalior Jn is GWL. The arrival time of 59821 at Gwalior Jn is 12:00. The departure time of train 59821 from Gwalior Jn is 12:10. The total halt time of train 59821 at Gwalior Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panihar is 25km away. The next stopping station is Birlanagar at a distance of 3km.

31. Birlanagar

It is the 31st station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 415 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Birlanagar is BLNR. The arrival time of 59821 at Birlanagar is 12:17. The departure time of train 59821 from Birlanagar is 12:18. The total halt time of train 59821 at Birlanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gwalior Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bhadroli at a distance of 9km.

32. Bhadroli

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 424 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Bhadroli is BBY. The arrival time of 59821 at Bhadroli is 12:27. The departure time of train 59821 from Bhadroli is 12:28. The total halt time of train 59821 at Bhadroli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Birlanagar is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sanichara at a distance of 6km.

33. Sanichara

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 430 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Sanichara is SAC. The arrival time of 59821 at Sanichara is 12:36. The departure time of train 59821 from Sanichara is 12:38. The total halt time of train 59821 at Sanichara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhadroli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rethorakalan at a distance of 5km.

34. Rethorakalan

It is the 34th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 435 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Rethorakalan is RAKL. The arrival time of 59821 at Rethorakalan is 12:44. The departure time of train 59821 from Rethorakalan is 12:45. The total halt time of train 59821 at Rethorakalan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanichara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Malanpur at a distance of 3km.

35. Malanpur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 438 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Malanpur is MLAR. The arrival time of 59821 at Malanpur is 12:50. The departure time of train 59821 from Malanpur is 12:52. The total halt time of train 59821 at Malanpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rethorakalan is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nonera at a distance of 6km.

36. Nonera

It is the 36th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 444 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Nonera is NNE. The arrival time of 59821 at Nonera is 12:59. The departure time of train 59821 from Nonera is 13:00. The total halt time of train 59821 at Nonera is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rayat Pura at a distance of 3km.

37. Rayat Pura

It is the 37th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 447 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Rayat Pura is RYT. The arrival time of 59821 at Rayat Pura is 13:06. The departure time of train 59821 from Rayat Pura is 13:07. The total halt time of train 59821 at Rayat Pura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nonera is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gohad Road at a distance of 8km.

38. Gohad Road

It is the 38th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Gohad Road is GOA. The arrival time of 59821 at Gohad Road is 13:16. The departure time of train 59821 from Gohad Road is 13:18. The total halt time of train 59821 at Gohad Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rayat Pura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sondha Road at a distance of 8km.

39. Sondha Road

It is the 39th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 463 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Sondha Road is SCN. The arrival time of 59821 at Sondha Road is 13:27. The departure time of train 59821 from Sondha Road is 13:28. The total halt time of train 59821 at Sondha Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gohad Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Soni at a distance of 8km.

40. Soni

It is the 40th station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 471 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Soni is SONI. The arrival time of 59821 at Soni is 13:36. The departure time of train 59821 from Soni is 13:38. The total halt time of train 59821 at Soni is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sondha Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Asokhar at a distance of 6km.

41. Asokhar

It is the 41st station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 477 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Asokhar is AXK. The arrival time of 59821 at Asokhar is 13:47. The departure time of train 59821 from Asokhar is 13:48. The total halt time of train 59821 at Asokhar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Soni is 6km away. The next stopping station is Itehar at a distance of 6km.

42. Itehar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 483 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Itehar is AAH. The arrival time of 59821 at Itehar is 13:57. The departure time of train 59821 from Itehar is 13:58. The total halt time of train 59821 at Itehar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Asokhar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhind at a distance of 11km.

43. Bhind

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger at a distance of 494 Km from the source station Kota Jn. The station code of Bhind is BIX. The arrival time of 59821 at Bhind is 14:40. The previous stopping station, Itehar is 11km away.

59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger?

Baran, Ruthiyai Junction, Guna, Shivpuri, Gwalior Junction are major halts where KOTA Bhind Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 59821 KOTA Bhind Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KOTA Bhind Passenger?

Train number of KOTA Bhind Passenger is 59821. You can check entire KOTA Bhind Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

59821 train schedule KOTA Bhind Passenger train time table KOTA Bhind Passenger ka time table KOTA Bhind Passenger kitne baje hai KOTA Bhind Passenger ka number59821 train time table