63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Barddhaman Rampur Hat   MEMU
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Barddhaman
(BWN)

16:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Talit
(TIT)
16:22
16:23
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Khana Junction
(KAN)
16:29
16:30
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Jhapater Dhal
(JTL)
16:39
16:40
Halt: 1 Min
17 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Banpas
(BPS)
16:45
16:46
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Noadar Dhal
(NRX)
16:52
16:53
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Guskara
(GKH)
16:59
17:00
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Pichkurirdhal
(PCQ)
17:04
17:05
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Bhedia
(BDH)
17:11
17:12
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bolpur S Niktn
(BHP)
17:17
17:19
Halt: 2 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Prantik
(PNE)
17:25
17:26
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kopai
(KPLE)
17:34
17:35
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Ahamadpur Junction
(AMP)
17:43
17:44
Halt: 1 Min
71 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bataspur
(BSLE)
17:49
17:50
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Sainthia
(SNT)
17:56
17:57
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Gadadharpur
(GHLE)
18:04
18:05
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Mallarpur
(MLV)
18:12
18:13
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Tarapith Road
(TPF)
18:19
18:20
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
18:45
112 Km
Day 1
daily

63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Barddhaman (BWN) and Rampur Hat (RPH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63011. At the top of the page, one can find the 63011 train route and the 63011 train time table. It departs from the source station Barddhaman (BWN) at 16:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 18:45 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 112 kilometre. 63011 train route includes travel journey through 19 stations, and it has stoppages on Barddhaman, Talit, Khana Jn, Jhapater Dhal, Banpas, Noadar Dhal, Guskara, Pichkurirdhal, Bhedia, Bolpur S Niktn, Prantik, Kopai, Ahamadpur Jn, Bataspur, Sainthia, Gadadharpur, Mallarpur, Tarapith Road, Rampur Hat.

63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. Stops

If we closely look at the 63011 train time table, travelling by 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Barddhaman

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr.. The station code of Barddhaman is BWN. The departure time of train 63011 from Barddhaman is 16:15. The next stopping station is Talit at a distance of 7km.

2. Talit

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Talit is TIT. The arrival time of 63011 at Talit is 16:22. The departure time of train 63011 from Talit is 16:23. The total halt time of train 63011 at Talit is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barddhaman is 7km away. The next stopping station is Khana Jn at a distance of 6km.

3. Khana Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Khana Jn is KAN. The arrival time of 63011 at Khana Jn is 16:29. The departure time of train 63011 from Khana Jn is 16:30. The total halt time of train 63011 at Khana Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Talit is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jhapater Dhal at a distance of 4km.

4. Jhapater Dhal

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 17 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Jhapater Dhal is JTL. The arrival time of 63011 at Jhapater Dhal is 16:39. The departure time of train 63011 from Jhapater Dhal is 16:40. The total halt time of train 63011 at Jhapater Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khana Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Banpas at a distance of 6km.

5. Banpas

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Banpas is BPS. The arrival time of 63011 at Banpas is 16:45. The departure time of train 63011 from Banpas is 16:46. The total halt time of train 63011 at Banpas is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhapater Dhal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Noadar Dhal at a distance of 4km.

6. Noadar Dhal

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Noadar Dhal is NRX. The arrival time of 63011 at Noadar Dhal is 16:52. The departure time of train 63011 from Noadar Dhal is 16:53. The total halt time of train 63011 at Noadar Dhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banpas is 4km away. The next stopping station is Guskara at a distance of 6km.

7. Guskara

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Guskara is GKH. The arrival time of 63011 at Guskara is 16:59. The departure time of train 63011 from Guskara is 17:00. The total halt time of train 63011 at Guskara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noadar Dhal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pichkurirdhal at a distance of 6km.

8. Pichkurirdhal

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Pichkurirdhal is PCQ. The arrival time of 63011 at Pichkurirdhal is 17:04. The departure time of train 63011 from Pichkurirdhal is 17:05. The total halt time of train 63011 at Pichkurirdhal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guskara is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhedia at a distance of 5km.

9. Bhedia

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bhedia is BDH. The arrival time of 63011 at Bhedia is 17:11. The departure time of train 63011 from Bhedia is 17:12. The total halt time of train 63011 at Bhedia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pichkurirdhal is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bolpur S Niktn at a distance of 7km.

10. Bolpur S Niktn

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bolpur S Niktn is BHP. The arrival time of 63011 at Bolpur S Niktn is 17:17. The departure time of train 63011 from Bolpur S Niktn is 17:19. The total halt time of train 63011 at Bolpur S Niktn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhedia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Prantik at a distance of 5km.

11. Prantik

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Prantik is PNE. The arrival time of 63011 at Prantik is 17:25. The departure time of train 63011 from Prantik is 17:26. The total halt time of train 63011 at Prantik is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bolpur S Niktn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kopai at a distance of 6km.

12. Kopai

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Kopai is KPLE. The arrival time of 63011 at Kopai is 17:34. The departure time of train 63011 from Kopai is 17:35. The total halt time of train 63011 at Kopai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Prantik is 6km away. The next stopping station is Ahamadpur Jn at a distance of 9km.

13. Ahamadpur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 71 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Ahamadpur Jn is AMP. The arrival time of 63011 at Ahamadpur Jn is 17:43. The departure time of train 63011 from Ahamadpur Jn is 17:44. The total halt time of train 63011 at Ahamadpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kopai is 9km away. The next stopping station is Bataspur at a distance of 5km.

14. Bataspur

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Bataspur is BSLE. The arrival time of 63011 at Bataspur is 17:49. The departure time of train 63011 from Bataspur is 17:50. The total halt time of train 63011 at Bataspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ahamadpur Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sainthia at a distance of 8km.

15. Sainthia

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Sainthia is SNT. The arrival time of 63011 at Sainthia is 17:56. The departure time of train 63011 from Sainthia is 17:57. The total halt time of train 63011 at Sainthia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bataspur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gadadharpur at a distance of 7km.

16. Gadadharpur

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Gadadharpur is GHLE. The arrival time of 63011 at Gadadharpur is 18:04. The departure time of train 63011 from Gadadharpur is 18:05. The total halt time of train 63011 at Gadadharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sainthia is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mallarpur at a distance of 8km.

17. Mallarpur

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Mallarpur is MLV. The arrival time of 63011 at Mallarpur is 18:12. The departure time of train 63011 from Mallarpur is 18:13. The total halt time of train 63011 at Mallarpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadadharpur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Tarapith Road at a distance of 6km.

18. Tarapith Road

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Tarapith Road is TPF. The arrival time of 63011 at Tarapith Road is 18:19. The departure time of train 63011 from Tarapith Road is 18:20. The total halt time of train 63011 at Tarapith Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mallarpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 7km.

19. Rampur Hat

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Barddhaman. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 63011 at Rampur Hat is 18:45. The previous stopping station, Tarapith Road is 7km away.

63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr.?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63011 BWN RPH Memu Pgr. IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of BWN RPH Memu Pgr.?

Train number of BWN RPH Memu Pgr. is 63011. You can check entire BWN RPH Memu Pgr. train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63011 train schedule BWN RPH Memu Pgr. train time table BWN RPH Memu Pgr. ka time table BWN RPH Memu Pgr. kitne baje hai BWN RPH Memu Pgr. ka number63011 train time table