63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Azimganj Junction Rampur Hat   MEMU
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Azimganj Junction
(AZ)

05:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Azimganj City
(ACLE)
05:27
05:28
Halt: 1 Min
1 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Gosaingram
(GSGB)
05:35
05:36
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Barala
(BAA)
05:42
05:43
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Sagardighi
(SDI)
05:52
05:53
Halt: 1 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Morgram
(MGAE)
06:02
06:03
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Lohapur
(LAP)
06:10
06:11
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Takipur
(TKP)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Nalhati Junction
(NHT)
06:38
06:40
Halt: 2 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Swadinpur
(SDLE)
06:55
06:56
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Rampur Hat
(RPH)
07:15
59 Km
Day 1
daily

63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Azimganj Jn (AZ) and Rampur Hat (RPH) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63021. At the top of the page, one can find the 63021 train route and the 63021 train time table. It departs from the source station Azimganj Jn (AZ) at 05:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 07:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 59 kilometre. 63021 train route includes travel journey through 11 stations, and it has stoppages on Azimganj Jn, Azimganj City, Gosaingram, Barala, Sagardighi, Morgram, Lohapur, Takipur, Nalhati Jn, Swadinpur, Rampur Hat.

63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 63021 train time table, travelling by 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Azimganj Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger. The station code of Azimganj Jn is AZ. The departure time of train 63021 from Azimganj Jn is 05:25. The next stopping station is Azimganj City at a distance of 1km.

2. Azimganj City

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 1 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Azimganj City is ACLE. The arrival time of 63021 at Azimganj City is 05:27. The departure time of train 63021 from Azimganj City is 05:28. The total halt time of train 63021 at Azimganj City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Azimganj Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Gosaingram at a distance of 6km.

3. Gosaingram

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Gosaingram is GSGB. The arrival time of 63021 at Gosaingram is 05:35. The departure time of train 63021 from Gosaingram is 05:36. The total halt time of train 63021 at Gosaingram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Azimganj City is 6km away. The next stopping station is Barala at a distance of 4km.

4. Barala

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Barala is BAA. The arrival time of 63021 at Barala is 05:42. The departure time of train 63021 from Barala is 05:43. The total halt time of train 63021 at Barala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gosaingram is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sagardighi at a distance of 8km.

5. Sagardighi

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Sagardighi is SDI. The arrival time of 63021 at Sagardighi is 05:52. The departure time of train 63021 from Sagardighi is 05:53. The total halt time of train 63021 at Sagardighi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barala is 8km away. The next stopping station is Morgram at a distance of 7km.

6. Morgram

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Morgram is MGAE. The arrival time of 63021 at Morgram is 06:02. The departure time of train 63021 from Morgram is 06:03. The total halt time of train 63021 at Morgram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagardighi is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lohapur at a distance of 6km.

7. Lohapur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Lohapur is LAP. The arrival time of 63021 at Lohapur is 06:10. The departure time of train 63021 from Lohapur is 06:11. The total halt time of train 63021 at Lohapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morgram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Takipur at a distance of 6km.

8. Takipur

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Takipur is TKP. The arrival time of 63021 at Takipur is 06:18. The departure time of train 63021 from Takipur is 06:19. The total halt time of train 63021 at Takipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nalhati Jn at a distance of 7km.

9. Nalhati Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Nalhati Jn is NHT. The arrival time of 63021 at Nalhati Jn is 06:38. The departure time of train 63021 from Nalhati Jn is 06:40. The total halt time of train 63021 at Nalhati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Takipur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Swadinpur at a distance of 7km.

10. Swadinpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Swadinpur is SDLE. The arrival time of 63021 at Swadinpur is 06:55. The departure time of train 63021 from Swadinpur is 06:56. The total halt time of train 63021 at Swadinpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalhati Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Hat at a distance of 7km.

11. Rampur Hat

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Azimganj Jn. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The arrival time of 63021 at Rampur Hat is 07:15. The previous stopping station, Swadinpur is 7km away.

63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63021 AZ RPH Memu Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of AZ RPH Memu Passenger?

Train number of AZ RPH Memu Passenger is 63021. You can check entire AZ RPH Memu Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63021 train schedule AZ RPH Memu Passenger train time table AZ RPH Memu Passenger ka time table AZ RPH Memu Passenger kitne baje hai AZ RPH Memu Passenger ka number63021 train time table