63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Rampur Hat Azimganj Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  01 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Rampur Hat
(RPH)

21:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Swadinpur
(SDLE)
21:17
21:18
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nalhati Junction
(NHT)
21:24
21:26
Halt: 2 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Takipur
(TKP)
21:37
21:38
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Lohapur
(LAP)
21:45
21:46
Halt: 1 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Morgram
(MGAE)
21:53
21:54
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sagardighi
(SDI)
22:03
22:04
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Barala
(BAA)
22:13
22:14
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Gosaingram
(GSGB)
22:20
22:21
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Azimganj City
(ACLE)
22:45
22:46
Halt: 1 Min
58 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Azimganj Junction
(AZ)
22:50
59 Km
Day 1
daily

63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Rampur Hat (RPH) and Azimganj Jn (AZ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63052. At the top of the page, one can find the 63052 train route and the 63052 train time table. It departs from the source station Rampur Hat (RPH) at 21:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Azimganj Jn (AZ) at 22:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 59 kilometre. 63052 train route includes travel journey through 11 stations, and it has stoppages on Rampur Hat, Swadinpur, Nalhati Jn, Takipur, Lohapur, Morgram, Sagardighi, Barala, Gosaingram, Azimganj City, Azimganj Jn.

63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr Stops

If we closely look at the 63052 train time table, travelling by 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Rampur Hat

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr. The station code of Rampur Hat is RPH. The departure time of train 63052 from Rampur Hat is 21:10. The next stopping station is Swadinpur at a distance of 7km.

2. Swadinpur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Swadinpur is SDLE. The arrival time of 63052 at Swadinpur is 21:17. The departure time of train 63052 from Swadinpur is 21:18. The total halt time of train 63052 at Swadinpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Hat is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nalhati Jn at a distance of 7km.

3. Nalhati Jn

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Nalhati Jn is NHT. The arrival time of 63052 at Nalhati Jn is 21:24. The departure time of train 63052 from Nalhati Jn is 21:26. The total halt time of train 63052 at Nalhati Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Swadinpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Takipur at a distance of 7km.

4. Takipur

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Takipur is TKP. The arrival time of 63052 at Takipur is 21:37. The departure time of train 63052 from Takipur is 21:38. The total halt time of train 63052 at Takipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalhati Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Lohapur at a distance of 6km.

5. Lohapur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Lohapur is LAP. The arrival time of 63052 at Lohapur is 21:45. The departure time of train 63052 from Lohapur is 21:46. The total halt time of train 63052 at Lohapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Takipur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Morgram at a distance of 6km.

6. Morgram

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Morgram is MGAE. The arrival time of 63052 at Morgram is 21:53. The departure time of train 63052 from Morgram is 21:54. The total halt time of train 63052 at Morgram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohapur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sagardighi at a distance of 7km.

7. Sagardighi

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Sagardighi is SDI. The arrival time of 63052 at Sagardighi is 22:03. The departure time of train 63052 from Sagardighi is 22:04. The total halt time of train 63052 at Sagardighi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Morgram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barala at a distance of 8km.

8. Barala

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Barala is BAA. The arrival time of 63052 at Barala is 22:13. The departure time of train 63052 from Barala is 22:14. The total halt time of train 63052 at Barala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sagardighi is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gosaingram at a distance of 4km.

9. Gosaingram

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Gosaingram is GSGB. The arrival time of 63052 at Gosaingram is 22:20. The departure time of train 63052 from Gosaingram is 22:21. The total halt time of train 63052 at Gosaingram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barala is 4km away. The next stopping station is Azimganj City at a distance of 6km.

10. Azimganj City

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 58 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Azimganj City is ACLE. The arrival time of 63052 at Azimganj City is 22:45. The departure time of train 63052 from Azimganj City is 22:46. The total halt time of train 63052 at Azimganj City is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gosaingram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Azimganj Jn at a distance of 1km.

11. Azimganj Jn

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Rampur Hat. The station code of Azimganj Jn is AZ. The arrival time of 63052 at Azimganj Jn is 22:50. The previous stopping station, Azimganj City is 1km away.

63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63052 RPH AZ Memu Pgr IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RPH AZ Memu Pgr?

Train number of RPH AZ Memu Pgr is 63052. You can check entire RPH AZ Memu Pgr train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63052 train schedule RPH AZ Memu Pgr train time table RPH AZ Memu Pgr ka time table RPH AZ Memu Pgr kitne baje hai RPH AZ Memu Pgr ka number63052 train time table