63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Jasidih Junction Patna Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  09 Hrs 45 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Jasidih Junction
(JSME)

16:25
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Lahabon
(LHB)
16:36
16:37
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Simultala
(STL)
16:48
16:49
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Narganjo Halt
(NRGO)
17:19
17:20
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Jhajha
(JAJ)
17:33
17:35
Halt: 2 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Dadpur
(DPX)
17:41
17:42
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gidhaur
(GHR)
17:47
17:48
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Chaura
(CUX)
17:56
17:57
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Jamui
(JMU)
18:04
18:06
Halt: 2 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhalui
(BFM)
18:15
18:16
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Mananpur
(MNP)
18:23
18:24
Halt: 1 Min
84 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bansipur
(BSQP)
18:32
18:33
Halt: 1 Min
90 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Mahesh Leta Halt
(MHLT)
18:39
18:40
Halt: 1 Min
94 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
19:23
19:25
Halt: 2 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
19:29
19:31
Halt: 2 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mankatha
(MKB)
19:38
19:39
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Dhurani Jwas Halt
(DJS)
19:43
19:44
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Dumri
(DMRX)
19:50
19:51
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Ganga Sahai Halt
(GGSY)
19:55
19:56
Halt: 1 Min
112 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Barhiya
(BRYA)
20:18
20:20
Halt: 2 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Rampur Dumra
(RDUM)
20:28
20:29
Halt: 1 Min
120 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Hathidah Junction
(HTZ)
20:43
20:45
Halt: 2 Min
125 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Tall Junction
(TALL)
20:51
20:52
Halt: 1 Min
127 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Mokama
(MKA)
21:13
21:15
Halt: 2 Min
132 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Sivnar Halt
(SIVN)
21:19
21:20
Halt: 1 Min
135 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Barhapur Halt
(BHAD)
21:24
21:25
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Mor
(MOR)
21:29
21:30
Halt: 1 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Kanhaipur
(KNHP)
21:34
21:35
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Punarakh
(PHK)
21:41
21:42
Halt: 1 Min
147 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Lemuabad
(LEB)
21:46
21:47
Halt: 1 Min
150 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Railey English Halt
(RLE)
21:50
21:51
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Sahri Halt
(SHT)
21:54
21:55
Halt: 1 Min
155 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Barh
(BARH)
21:58
22:00
Halt: 2 Min
158 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Achuara Halt
(ACU)
22:07
22:08
Halt: 1 Min
163 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
22:12
22:13
Halt: 1 Min
167 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
(JPML)
22:17
22:18
Halt: 1 Min
169 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
22:25
22:27
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Teka Bigha
(TKBG)
22:34
22:35
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Salim Pur Bihar(h)
(SMBH)
22:39
22:40
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Karauta
(KWO)
22:44
22:45
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Manjhauligram Halt
(MJM)
22:49
22:50
Halt: 1 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Khusropur
(KOO)
22:54
22:55
Halt: 1 Min
191 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Hardas Bigha
(HDE)
22:59
23:00
Halt: 1 Min
194 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
(BCYN)
23:04
23:05
Halt: 1 Min
197 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Fatuha
(FUT)
23:09
23:10
Halt: 1 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
23:17
23:18
Halt: 1 Min
205 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
23:24
23:26
Halt: 2 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

48
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
23:33
23:34
Halt: 1 Min
214 Km
Day 1
daily

49
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
23:48
23:50
Halt: 2 Min
219 Km
Day 1
daily

50
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
02:10
221 Km
Day 2
daily

63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Jasidih Jn (JSME) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63211. At the top of the page, one can find the 63211 train route and the 63211 train time table. It departs from the source station Jasidih Jn (JSME) at 16:25 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 02:10 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 221 kilometre. 63211 train route includes travel journey through 50 stations, and it has stoppages on Jasidih Jn, Lahabon, Simultala, Narganjo Halt, Jhajha, Dadpur, Gidhaur, Chaura, Jamui, Bhalui, Mananpur, Bansipur, Mahesh Leta Halt, Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Mankatha, Dhurani Jwas Halt, Dumri, Ganga Sahai Halt, Barhiya, Rampur Dumra, Hathidah Jn, Tall Jn, Mokama, Sivnar Halt, Barhapur Halt, Mor, Kanhaipur, Punarakh, Lemuabad, Railey English Halt, Sahri Halt, Barh, Achuara Halt, Athmal Gola, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Teka Bigha, Salim Pur Bihar(h), Karauta, Manjhauligram Halt, Khusropur, Hardas Bigha, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar, Fatuha, Banka Ghat, Patna Saheb, Gulzarbagh, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Jn.

63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 63211 train time table, travelling by 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Jasidih Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger. The station code of Jasidih Jn is JSME. The departure time of train 63211 from Jasidih Jn is 16:25. The next stopping station is Lahabon at a distance of 16km.

2. Lahabon

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Lahabon is LHB. The arrival time of 63211 at Lahabon is 16:36. The departure time of train 63211 from Lahabon is 16:37. The total halt time of train 63211 at Lahabon is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jasidih Jn is 16km away. The next stopping station is Simultala at a distance of 9km.

3. Simultala

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Simultala is STL. The arrival time of 63211 at Simultala is 16:48. The departure time of train 63211 from Simultala is 16:49. The total halt time of train 63211 at Simultala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lahabon is 9km away. The next stopping station is Narganjo Halt at a distance of 11km.

4. Narganjo Halt

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Narganjo Halt is NRGO. The arrival time of 63211 at Narganjo Halt is 17:19. The departure time of train 63211 from Narganjo Halt is 17:20. The total halt time of train 63211 at Narganjo Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Simultala is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jhajha at a distance of 8km.

5. Jhajha

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Jhajha is JAJ. The arrival time of 63211 at Jhajha is 17:33. The departure time of train 63211 from Jhajha is 17:35. The total halt time of train 63211 at Jhajha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narganjo Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Dadpur at a distance of 7km.

6. Dadpur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Dadpur is DPX. The arrival time of 63211 at Dadpur is 17:41. The departure time of train 63211 from Dadpur is 17:42. The total halt time of train 63211 at Dadpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jhajha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gidhaur at a distance of 4km.

7. Gidhaur

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Gidhaur is GHR. The arrival time of 63211 at Gidhaur is 17:47. The departure time of train 63211 from Gidhaur is 17:48. The total halt time of train 63211 at Gidhaur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dadpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chaura at a distance of 7km.

8. Chaura

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Chaura is CUX. The arrival time of 63211 at Chaura is 17:56. The departure time of train 63211 from Chaura is 17:57. The total halt time of train 63211 at Chaura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gidhaur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Jamui at a distance of 8km.

9. Jamui

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Jamui is JMU. The arrival time of 63211 at Jamui is 18:04. The departure time of train 63211 from Jamui is 18:06. The total halt time of train 63211 at Jamui is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaura is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bhalui at a distance of 9km.

10. Bhalui

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Bhalui is BFM. The arrival time of 63211 at Bhalui is 18:15. The departure time of train 63211 from Bhalui is 18:16. The total halt time of train 63211 at Bhalui is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamui is 9km away. The next stopping station is Mananpur at a distance of 5km.

11. Mananpur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 84 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Mananpur is MNP. The arrival time of 63211 at Mananpur is 18:23. The departure time of train 63211 from Mananpur is 18:24. The total halt time of train 63211 at Mananpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhalui is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bansipur at a distance of 6km.

12. Bansipur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Bansipur is BSQP. The arrival time of 63211 at Bansipur is 18:32. The departure time of train 63211 from Bansipur is 18:33. The total halt time of train 63211 at Bansipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mananpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Mahesh Leta Halt at a distance of 4km.

13. Mahesh Leta Halt

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 94 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Mahesh Leta Halt is MHLT. The arrival time of 63211 at Mahesh Leta Halt is 18:39. The departure time of train 63211 from Mahesh Leta Halt is 18:40. The total halt time of train 63211 at Mahesh Leta Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansipur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 4km.

14. Kiul Jn

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 63211 at Kiul Jn is 19:23. The departure time of train 63211 from Kiul Jn is 19:25. The total halt time of train 63211 at Kiul Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahesh Leta Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 1km.

15. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 63211 at Luckeesarai Jn is 19:29. The departure time of train 63211 from Luckeesarai Jn is 19:31. The total halt time of train 63211 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mankatha at a distance of 6km.

16. Mankatha

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Mankatha is MKB. The arrival time of 63211 at Mankatha is 19:38. The departure time of train 63211 from Mankatha is 19:39. The total halt time of train 63211 at Mankatha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Dhurani Jwas Halt at a distance of 2km.

17. Dhurani Jwas Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Dhurani Jwas Halt is DJS. The arrival time of 63211 at Dhurani Jwas Halt is 19:43. The departure time of train 63211 from Dhurani Jwas Halt is 19:44. The total halt time of train 63211 at Dhurani Jwas Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mankatha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Dumri at a distance of 3km.

18. Dumri

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Dumri is DMRX. The arrival time of 63211 at Dumri is 19:50. The departure time of train 63211 from Dumri is 19:51. The total halt time of train 63211 at Dumri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhurani Jwas Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ganga Sahai Halt at a distance of 2km.

19. Ganga Sahai Halt

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 112 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Ganga Sahai Halt is GGSY. The arrival time of 63211 at Ganga Sahai Halt is 19:55. The departure time of train 63211 from Ganga Sahai Halt is 19:56. The total halt time of train 63211 at Ganga Sahai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dumri is 2km away. The next stopping station is Barhiya at a distance of 2km.

20. Barhiya

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Barhiya is BRYA. The arrival time of 63211 at Barhiya is 20:18. The departure time of train 63211 from Barhiya is 20:20. The total halt time of train 63211 at Barhiya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ganga Sahai Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Rampur Dumra at a distance of 6km.

21. Rampur Dumra

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Rampur Dumra is RDUM. The arrival time of 63211 at Rampur Dumra is 20:28. The departure time of train 63211 from Rampur Dumra is 20:29. The total halt time of train 63211 at Rampur Dumra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhiya is 6km away. The next stopping station is Hathidah Jn at a distance of 5km.

22. Hathidah Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 125 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Hathidah Jn is HTZ. The arrival time of 63211 at Hathidah Jn is 20:43. The departure time of train 63211 from Hathidah Jn is 20:45. The total halt time of train 63211 at Hathidah Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rampur Dumra is 5km away. The next stopping station is Tall Jn at a distance of 2km.

23. Tall Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 127 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Tall Jn is TALL. The arrival time of 63211 at Tall Jn is 20:51. The departure time of train 63211 from Tall Jn is 20:52. The total halt time of train 63211 at Tall Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hathidah Jn is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mokama at a distance of 5km.

24. Mokama

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 132 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The arrival time of 63211 at Mokama is 21:13. The departure time of train 63211 from Mokama is 21:15. The total halt time of train 63211 at Mokama is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tall Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sivnar Halt at a distance of 3km.

25. Sivnar Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 135 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Sivnar Halt is SIVN. The arrival time of 63211 at Sivnar Halt is 21:19. The departure time of train 63211 from Sivnar Halt is 21:20. The total halt time of train 63211 at Sivnar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barhapur Halt at a distance of 2km.

26. Barhapur Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Barhapur Halt is BHAD. The arrival time of 63211 at Barhapur Halt is 21:24. The departure time of train 63211 from Barhapur Halt is 21:25. The total halt time of train 63211 at Barhapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sivnar Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mor at a distance of 2km.

27. Mor

It is the 27th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Mor is MOR. The arrival time of 63211 at Mor is 21:29. The departure time of train 63211 from Mor is 21:30. The total halt time of train 63211 at Mor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhapur Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kanhaipur at a distance of 3km.

28. Kanhaipur

It is the 28th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Kanhaipur is KNHP. The arrival time of 63211 at Kanhaipur is 21:34. The departure time of train 63211 from Kanhaipur is 21:35. The total halt time of train 63211 at Kanhaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mor is 3km away. The next stopping station is Punarakh at a distance of 5km.

29. Punarakh

It is the 29th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 147 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Punarakh is PHK. The arrival time of 63211 at Punarakh is 21:41. The departure time of train 63211 from Punarakh is 21:42. The total halt time of train 63211 at Punarakh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lemuabad at a distance of 3km.

30. Lemuabad

It is the 30th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 150 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Lemuabad is LEB. The arrival time of 63211 at Lemuabad is 21:46. The departure time of train 63211 from Lemuabad is 21:47. The total halt time of train 63211 at Lemuabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punarakh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Railey English Halt at a distance of 2km.

31. Railey English Halt

It is the 31st station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Railey English Halt is RLE. The arrival time of 63211 at Railey English Halt is 21:50. The departure time of train 63211 from Railey English Halt is 21:51. The total halt time of train 63211 at Railey English Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lemuabad is 2km away. The next stopping station is Sahri Halt at a distance of 3km.

32. Sahri Halt

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 155 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Sahri Halt is SHT. The arrival time of 63211 at Sahri Halt is 21:54. The departure time of train 63211 from Sahri Halt is 21:55. The total halt time of train 63211 at Sahri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Railey English Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 3km.

33. Barh

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 158 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 63211 at Barh is 21:58. The departure time of train 63211 from Barh is 22:00. The total halt time of train 63211 at Barh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahri Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Achuara Halt at a distance of 5km.

34. Achuara Halt

It is the 34th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 163 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Achuara Halt is ACU. The arrival time of 63211 at Achuara Halt is 22:07. The departure time of train 63211 from Achuara Halt is 22:08. The total halt time of train 63211 at Achuara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Athmal Gola at a distance of 4km.

35. Athmal Gola

It is the 35th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 167 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Athmal Gola is ATL. The arrival time of 63211 at Athmal Gola is 22:12. The departure time of train 63211 from Athmal Gola is 22:13. The total halt time of train 63211 at Athmal Gola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Achuara Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt at a distance of 2km.

36. Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt

It is the 36th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 169 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is JPML. The arrival time of 63211 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 22:17. The departure time of train 63211 from Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 22:18. The total halt time of train 63211 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Athmal Gola is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 7km.

37. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 37th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 63211 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 22:25. The departure time of train 63211 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 22:27. The total halt time of train 63211 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Teka Bigha at a distance of 4km.

38. Teka Bigha

It is the 38th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Teka Bigha is TKBG. The arrival time of 63211 at Teka Bigha is 22:34. The departure time of train 63211 from Teka Bigha is 22:35. The total halt time of train 63211 at Teka Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Salim Pur Bihar(h) at a distance of 2km.

39. Salim Pur Bihar(h)

It is the 39th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Salim Pur Bihar(h) is SMBH. The arrival time of 63211 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 22:39. The departure time of train 63211 from Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 22:40. The total halt time of train 63211 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teka Bigha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Karauta at a distance of 3km.

40. Karauta

It is the 40th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Karauta is KWO. The arrival time of 63211 at Karauta is 22:44. The departure time of train 63211 from Karauta is 22:45. The total halt time of train 63211 at Karauta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 3km away. The next stopping station is Manjhauligram Halt at a distance of 2km.

41. Manjhauligram Halt

It is the 41st station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Manjhauligram Halt is MJM. The arrival time of 63211 at Manjhauligram Halt is 22:49. The departure time of train 63211 from Manjhauligram Halt is 22:50. The total halt time of train 63211 at Manjhauligram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karauta is 2km away. The next stopping station is Khusropur at a distance of 4km.

42. Khusropur

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 191 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Khusropur is KOO. The arrival time of 63211 at Khusropur is 22:54. The departure time of train 63211 from Khusropur is 22:55. The total halt time of train 63211 at Khusropur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhauligram Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hardas Bigha at a distance of 3km.

43. Hardas Bigha

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 194 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Hardas Bigha is HDE. The arrival time of 63211 at Hardas Bigha is 22:59. The departure time of train 63211 from Hardas Bigha is 23:00. The total halt time of train 63211 at Hardas Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khusropur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar at a distance of 3km.

44. Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar

It is the 44th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 197 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is BCYN. The arrival time of 63211 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 23:04. The departure time of train 63211 from Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 23:05. The total halt time of train 63211 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardas Bigha is 3km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 2km.

45. Fatuha

It is the 45th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 63211 at Fatuha is 23:09. The departure time of train 63211 from Fatuha is 23:10. The total halt time of train 63211 at Fatuha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Banka Ghat at a distance of 6km.

46. Banka Ghat

It is the 46th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 205 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Banka Ghat is BKG. The arrival time of 63211 at Banka Ghat is 23:17. The departure time of train 63211 from Banka Ghat is 23:18. The total halt time of train 63211 at Banka Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 6km.

47. Patna Saheb

It is the 47th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 63211 at Patna Saheb is 23:24. The departure time of train 63211 from Patna Saheb is 23:26. The total halt time of train 63211 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banka Ghat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gulzarbagh at a distance of 3km.

48. Gulzarbagh

It is the 48th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 214 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Gulzarbagh is GZH. The arrival time of 63211 at Gulzarbagh is 23:33. The departure time of train 63211 from Gulzarbagh is 23:34. The total halt time of train 63211 at Gulzarbagh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 5km.

49. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 49th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 219 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 63211 at Rajendra Nagar is 23:48. The departure time of train 63211 from Rajendra Nagar is 23:50. The total halt time of train 63211 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulzarbagh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 2km.

50. Patna Jn

It is the 50th station in the train route of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 221 Km from the source station Jasidih Jn. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 63211 at Patna Jn is 02:10. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 2km away.

63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63211 Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger?

Train number of Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger is 63211. You can check entire Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63211 train schedule Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger train time table Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger ka time table Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger kitne baje hai Jaj PNBE Memu Passenger ka number63211 train time table