63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Gaya Junction Patna Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 00 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)

15:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Chakand
(CKH)
15:22
15:23
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Ore Halt
(OREH)
15:27
15:28
Halt: 1 Min
13 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bela
(BELA)
15:36
15:37
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Barabar Halt
(BBHT)
15:41
15:42
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Ner Halt
(NERH)
15:44
15:45
Halt: 1 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
(WKND)
15:50
15:51
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Makhdumpur Gaya
(MDE)
15:54
15:55
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Tehta
(THA)
16:00
16:01
Halt: 1 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Mirabigha Halt
(MBAH)
16:04
16:05
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Niyazipur Halt
(NZP)
16:08
16:09
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Mai Halt
(IAM)
16:12
16:13
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Jahanbad Court
(JHDC)
16:16
16:17
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Jehanabad
(JHD)
16:23
16:25
Halt: 2 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Karona Halt
(KRON)
16:29
16:30
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Nadauj
(NDU)
16:37
16:38
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Teneri Halt
(TNRI)
16:41
16:42
Halt: 1 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Taregna
(TEA)
16:50
16:51
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Nadwan
(NDW)
17:00
17:01
Halt: 1 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Nema Halt
(NEMA)
17:04
17:05
Halt: 1 Min
69 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Pothahi
(PFT)
17:09
17:10
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Jatdumri Halt
(JTDM)
17:14
17:15
Halt: 1 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Punpun
(PPN)
17:18
17:19
Halt: 1 Min
78 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Punpun Ghat Halt
(PNUG)
17:22
17:23
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
(RSMN)
17:26
17:27
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Parsa Bazar
(PRBZ)
17:32
17:33
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
18:10
92 Km
Day 1
daily

63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63254. At the top of the page, one can find the 63254 train route and the 63254 train time table. It departs from the source station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 15:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 18:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 92 kilometre. 63254 train route includes travel journey through 27 stations, and it has stoppages on Gaya Jn, Chakand, Ore Halt, Bela, Barabar Halt, Ner Halt, Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham, Makhdumpur Gaya, Tehta, Mirabigha Halt, Niyazipur Halt, Mai Halt, Jahanbad Court, Jehanabad, Karona Halt, Nadauj, Teneri Halt, Taregna, Nadwan, Nema Halt, Pothahi, Jatdumri Halt, Punpun, Punpun Ghat Halt, Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt, Parsa Bazar, Patna Jn.

63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 63254 train time table, travelling by 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gaya Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The departure time of train 63254 from Gaya Jn is 15:10. The next stopping station is Chakand at a distance of 10km.

2. Chakand

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chakand is CKH. The arrival time of 63254 at Chakand is 15:22. The departure time of train 63254 from Chakand is 15:23. The total halt time of train 63254 at Chakand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ore Halt at a distance of 3km.

3. Ore Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 13 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Ore Halt is OREH. The arrival time of 63254 at Ore Halt is 15:27. The departure time of train 63254 from Ore Halt is 15:28. The total halt time of train 63254 at Ore Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakand is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bela at a distance of 7km.

4. Bela

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Bela is BELA. The arrival time of 63254 at Bela is 15:36. The departure time of train 63254 from Bela is 15:37. The total halt time of train 63254 at Bela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ore Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Barabar Halt at a distance of 3km.

5. Barabar Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Barabar Halt is BBHT. The arrival time of 63254 at Barabar Halt is 15:41. The departure time of train 63254 from Barabar Halt is 15:42. The total halt time of train 63254 at Barabar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bela is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ner Halt at a distance of 0km.

6. Ner Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Ner Halt is NERH. The arrival time of 63254 at Ner Halt is 15:44. The departure time of train 63254 from Ner Halt is 15:45. The total halt time of train 63254 at Ner Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barabar Halt is 0km away. The next stopping station is Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham at a distance of 5km.

7. Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham is WKND. The arrival time of 63254 at Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham is 15:50. The departure time of train 63254 from Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham is 15:51. The total halt time of train 63254 at Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ner Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Makhdumpur Gaya at a distance of 2km.

8. Makhdumpur Gaya

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Makhdumpur Gaya is MDE. The arrival time of 63254 at Makhdumpur Gaya is 15:54. The departure time of train 63254 from Makhdumpur Gaya is 15:55. The total halt time of train 63254 at Makhdumpur Gaya is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham is 2km away. The next stopping station is Tehta at a distance of 4km.

9. Tehta

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Tehta is THA. The arrival time of 63254 at Tehta is 16:00. The departure time of train 63254 from Tehta is 16:01. The total halt time of train 63254 at Tehta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Makhdumpur Gaya is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mirabigha Halt at a distance of 2km.

10. Mirabigha Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Mirabigha Halt is MBAH. The arrival time of 63254 at Mirabigha Halt is 16:04. The departure time of train 63254 from Mirabigha Halt is 16:05. The total halt time of train 63254 at Mirabigha Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tehta is 2km away. The next stopping station is Niyazipur Halt at a distance of 2km.

11. Niyazipur Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Niyazipur Halt is NZP. The arrival time of 63254 at Niyazipur Halt is 16:08. The departure time of train 63254 from Niyazipur Halt is 16:09. The total halt time of train 63254 at Niyazipur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mirabigha Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mai Halt at a distance of 3km.

12. Mai Halt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Mai Halt is IAM. The arrival time of 63254 at Mai Halt is 16:12. The departure time of train 63254 from Mai Halt is 16:13. The total halt time of train 63254 at Mai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Niyazipur Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jahanbad Court at a distance of 3km.

13. Jahanbad Court

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Jahanbad Court is JHDC. The arrival time of 63254 at Jahanbad Court is 16:16. The departure time of train 63254 from Jahanbad Court is 16:17. The total halt time of train 63254 at Jahanbad Court is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mai Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jehanabad at a distance of 3km.

14. Jehanabad

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Jehanabad is JHD. The arrival time of 63254 at Jehanabad is 16:23. The departure time of train 63254 from Jehanabad is 16:25. The total halt time of train 63254 at Jehanabad is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jahanbad Court is 3km away. The next stopping station is Karona Halt at a distance of 4km.

15. Karona Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Karona Halt is KRON. The arrival time of 63254 at Karona Halt is 16:29. The departure time of train 63254 from Karona Halt is 16:30. The total halt time of train 63254 at Karona Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jehanabad is 4km away. The next stopping station is Nadauj at a distance of 4km.

16. Nadauj

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nadauj is NDU. The arrival time of 63254 at Nadauj is 16:37. The departure time of train 63254 from Nadauj is 16:38. The total halt time of train 63254 at Nadauj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karona Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Teneri Halt at a distance of 2km.

17. Teneri Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Teneri Halt is TNRI. The arrival time of 63254 at Teneri Halt is 16:41. The departure time of train 63254 from Teneri Halt is 16:42. The total halt time of train 63254 at Teneri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nadauj is 2km away. The next stopping station is Taregna at a distance of 5km.

18. Taregna

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Taregna is TEA. The arrival time of 63254 at Taregna is 16:50. The departure time of train 63254 from Taregna is 16:51. The total halt time of train 63254 at Taregna is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teneri Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nadwan at a distance of 6km.

19. Nadwan

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nadwan is NDW. The arrival time of 63254 at Nadwan is 17:00. The departure time of train 63254 from Nadwan is 17:01. The total halt time of train 63254 at Nadwan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taregna is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nema Halt at a distance of 1km.

20. Nema Halt

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 69 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nema Halt is NEMA. The arrival time of 63254 at Nema Halt is 17:04. The departure time of train 63254 from Nema Halt is 17:05. The total halt time of train 63254 at Nema Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nadwan is 1km away. The next stopping station is Pothahi at a distance of 4km.

21. Pothahi

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Pothahi is PFT. The arrival time of 63254 at Pothahi is 17:09. The departure time of train 63254 from Pothahi is 17:10. The total halt time of train 63254 at Pothahi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nema Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jatdumri Halt at a distance of 4km.

22. Jatdumri Halt

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Jatdumri Halt is JTDM. The arrival time of 63254 at Jatdumri Halt is 17:14. The departure time of train 63254 from Jatdumri Halt is 17:15. The total halt time of train 63254 at Jatdumri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pothahi is 4km away. The next stopping station is Punpun at a distance of 1km.

23. Punpun

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 78 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Punpun is PPN. The arrival time of 63254 at Punpun is 17:18. The departure time of train 63254 from Punpun is 17:19. The total halt time of train 63254 at Punpun is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jatdumri Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Punpun Ghat Halt at a distance of 2km.

24. Punpun Ghat Halt

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Punpun Ghat Halt is PNUG. The arrival time of 63254 at Punpun Ghat Halt is 17:22. The departure time of train 63254 from Punpun Ghat Halt is 17:23. The total halt time of train 63254 at Punpun Ghat Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punpun is 2km away. The next stopping station is Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt at a distance of 2km.

25. Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt

It is the 25th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt is RSMN. The arrival time of 63254 at Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt is 17:26. The departure time of train 63254 from Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt is 17:27. The total halt time of train 63254 at Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punpun Ghat Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Parsa Bazar at a distance of 4km.

26. Parsa Bazar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Parsa Bazar is PRBZ. The arrival time of 63254 at Parsa Bazar is 17:32. The departure time of train 63254 from Parsa Bazar is 17:33. The total halt time of train 63254 at Parsa Bazar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 6km.

27. Patna Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 63254 at Patna Jn is 18:10. The previous stopping station, Parsa Bazar is 6km away.

63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63254 GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger?

Train number of GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger is 63254. You can check entire GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63254 train schedule GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger train time table GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger ka time table GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger kitne baje hai GAYA PNBE Memu Passenger ka number63254 train time table