63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Mokama Patna Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Mokama
(MKA)

15:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sivnar Halt
(SIVN)
15:35
15:36
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Barhapur Halt
(BHAD)
15:39
15:40
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Mor
(MOR)
15:44
15:45
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kanhaipur
(KNHP)
15:49
15:50
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Punarakh
(PHK)
15:56
15:58
Halt: 2 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Lemuabad
(LEB)
16:02
16:03
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Railey English Halt
(RLE)
16:06
16:07
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Barh
(BARH)
16:14
16:15
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Achuara Halt
(ACU)
16:24
16:25
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Athmal Gola
(ATL)
16:29
16:30
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt
(JPML)
16:34
16:35
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Bakhtiyarpur Junction
(BKP)
16:59
17:01
Halt: 2 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Teka Bigha
(TKBG)
17:10
17:11
Halt: 1 Min
48 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Salim Pur Bihar(h)
(SMBH)
17:15
17:16
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Karauta
(KWO)
17:20
17:21
Halt: 1 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Manjhauligram Halt
(MJM)
17:25
17:26
Halt: 1 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Khusropur
(KOO)
17:31
17:32
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Hardas Bigha
(HDE)
17:36
17:37
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar
(BCYN)
17:40
17:41
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Fatuha
(FUT)
17:46
17:48
Halt: 2 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
17:55
17:56
Halt: 1 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Deedar Ganj
(DDGJ)
18:00
18:01
Halt: 1 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
18:06
18:08
Halt: 2 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
18:15
18:16
Halt: 1 Min
82 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
18:20
18:22
Halt: 2 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
19:20
89 Km
Day 1
daily

63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Mokama (MKA) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63271. At the top of the page, one can find the 63271 train route and the 63271 train time table. It departs from the source station Mokama (MKA) at 15:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 19:20 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 89 kilometre. 63271 train route includes travel journey through 27 stations, and it has stoppages on Mokama, Sivnar Halt, Barhapur Halt, Mor, Kanhaipur, Punarakh, Lemuabad, Railey English Halt, Barh, Achuara Halt, Athmal Gola, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Teka Bigha, Salim Pur Bihar(h), Karauta, Manjhauligram Halt, Khusropur, Hardas Bigha, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar, Fatuha, Banka Ghat, Deedar Ganj, Patna Saheb, Gulzarbagh, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Jn.

63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 63271 train time table, travelling by 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Mokama

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger. The station code of Mokama is MKA. The departure time of train 63271 from Mokama is 15:30. The next stopping station is Sivnar Halt at a distance of 3km.

2. Sivnar Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Sivnar Halt is SIVN. The arrival time of 63271 at Sivnar Halt is 15:35. The departure time of train 63271 from Sivnar Halt is 15:36. The total halt time of train 63271 at Sivnar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mokama is 3km away. The next stopping station is Barhapur Halt at a distance of 2km.

3. Barhapur Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Barhapur Halt is BHAD. The arrival time of 63271 at Barhapur Halt is 15:39. The departure time of train 63271 from Barhapur Halt is 15:40. The total halt time of train 63271 at Barhapur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sivnar Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Mor at a distance of 2km.

4. Mor

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Mor is MOR. The arrival time of 63271 at Mor is 15:44. The departure time of train 63271 from Mor is 15:45. The total halt time of train 63271 at Mor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barhapur Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kanhaipur at a distance of 4km.

5. Kanhaipur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Kanhaipur is KNHP. The arrival time of 63271 at Kanhaipur is 15:49. The departure time of train 63271 from Kanhaipur is 15:50. The total halt time of train 63271 at Kanhaipur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mor is 4km away. The next stopping station is Punarakh at a distance of 5km.

6. Punarakh

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Punarakh is PHK. The arrival time of 63271 at Punarakh is 15:56. The departure time of train 63271 from Punarakh is 15:58. The total halt time of train 63271 at Punarakh is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanhaipur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lemuabad at a distance of 2km.

7. Lemuabad

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Lemuabad is LEB. The arrival time of 63271 at Lemuabad is 16:02. The departure time of train 63271 from Lemuabad is 16:03. The total halt time of train 63271 at Lemuabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Punarakh is 2km away. The next stopping station is Railey English Halt at a distance of 2km.

8. Railey English Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Railey English Halt is RLE. The arrival time of 63271 at Railey English Halt is 16:06. The departure time of train 63271 from Railey English Halt is 16:07. The total halt time of train 63271 at Railey English Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lemuabad is 2km away. The next stopping station is Barh at a distance of 6km.

9. Barh

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Barh is BARH. The arrival time of 63271 at Barh is 16:14. The departure time of train 63271 from Barh is 16:15. The total halt time of train 63271 at Barh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Railey English Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Achuara Halt at a distance of 6km.

10. Achuara Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Achuara Halt is ACU. The arrival time of 63271 at Achuara Halt is 16:24. The departure time of train 63271 from Achuara Halt is 16:25. The total halt time of train 63271 at Achuara Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Athmal Gola at a distance of 3km.

11. Athmal Gola

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Athmal Gola is ATL. The arrival time of 63271 at Athmal Gola is 16:29. The departure time of train 63271 from Athmal Gola is 16:30. The total halt time of train 63271 at Athmal Gola is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Achuara Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt at a distance of 2km.

12. Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is JPML. The arrival time of 63271 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 16:34. The departure time of train 63271 from Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 16:35. The total halt time of train 63271 at Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Athmal Gola is 2km away. The next stopping station is Bakhtiyarpur Jn at a distance of 7km.

13. Bakhtiyarpur Jn

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Bakhtiyarpur Jn is BKP. The arrival time of 63271 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 16:59. The departure time of train 63271 from Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 17:01. The total halt time of train 63271 at Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jai Prakash Mahuli Halt is 7km away. The next stopping station is Teka Bigha at a distance of 4km.

14. Teka Bigha

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 48 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Teka Bigha is TKBG. The arrival time of 63271 at Teka Bigha is 17:10. The departure time of train 63271 from Teka Bigha is 17:11. The total halt time of train 63271 at Teka Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhtiyarpur Jn is 4km away. The next stopping station is Salim Pur Bihar(h) at a distance of 2km.

15. Salim Pur Bihar(h)

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Salim Pur Bihar(h) is SMBH. The arrival time of 63271 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 17:15. The departure time of train 63271 from Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 17:16. The total halt time of train 63271 at Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teka Bigha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Karauta at a distance of 3km.

16. Karauta

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Karauta is KWO. The arrival time of 63271 at Karauta is 17:20. The departure time of train 63271 from Karauta is 17:21. The total halt time of train 63271 at Karauta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Salim Pur Bihar(h) is 3km away. The next stopping station is Manjhauligram Halt at a distance of 2km.

17. Manjhauligram Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Manjhauligram Halt is MJM. The arrival time of 63271 at Manjhauligram Halt is 17:25. The departure time of train 63271 from Manjhauligram Halt is 17:26. The total halt time of train 63271 at Manjhauligram Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karauta is 2km away. The next stopping station is Khusropur at a distance of 4km.

18. Khusropur

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Khusropur is KOO. The arrival time of 63271 at Khusropur is 17:31. The departure time of train 63271 from Khusropur is 17:32. The total halt time of train 63271 at Khusropur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhauligram Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hardas Bigha at a distance of 3km.

19. Hardas Bigha

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Hardas Bigha is HDE. The arrival time of 63271 at Hardas Bigha is 17:36. The departure time of train 63271 from Hardas Bigha is 17:37. The total halt time of train 63271 at Hardas Bigha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khusropur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar at a distance of 3km.

20. Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is BCYN. The arrival time of 63271 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 17:40. The departure time of train 63271 from Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 17:41. The total halt time of train 63271 at Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hardas Bigha is 3km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 2km.

21. Fatuha

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 63271 at Fatuha is 17:46. The departure time of train 63271 from Fatuha is 17:48. The total halt time of train 63271 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budhdevchak Yadav Nagar is 2km away. The next stopping station is Banka Ghat at a distance of 6km.

22. Banka Ghat

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Banka Ghat is BKG. The arrival time of 63271 at Banka Ghat is 17:55. The departure time of train 63271 from Banka Ghat is 17:56. The total halt time of train 63271 at Banka Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Deedar Ganj at a distance of 3km.

23. Deedar Ganj

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Deedar Ganj is DDGJ. The arrival time of 63271 at Deedar Ganj is 18:00. The departure time of train 63271 from Deedar Ganj is 18:01. The total halt time of train 63271 at Deedar Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banka Ghat is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 3km.

24. Patna Saheb

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 63271 at Patna Saheb is 18:06. The departure time of train 63271 from Patna Saheb is 18:08. The total halt time of train 63271 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deedar Ganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gulzarbagh at a distance of 3km.

25. Gulzarbagh

It is the 25th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 82 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Gulzarbagh is GZH. The arrival time of 63271 at Gulzarbagh is 18:15. The departure time of train 63271 from Gulzarbagh is 18:16. The total halt time of train 63271 at Gulzarbagh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 5km.

26. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 26th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 63271 at Rajendra Nagar is 18:20. The departure time of train 63271 from Rajendra Nagar is 18:22. The total halt time of train 63271 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulzarbagh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 2km.

27. Patna Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger at a distance of 89 Km from the source station Mokama. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 63271 at Patna Jn is 19:20. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 2km away.

63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63271 MKA PNBE Memu Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MKA PNBE Memu Passenger?

Train number of MKA PNBE Memu Passenger is 63271. You can check entire MKA PNBE Memu Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63271 train schedule MKA PNBE Memu Passenger train time table MKA PNBE Memu Passenger ka time table MKA PNBE Memu Passenger kitne baje hai MKA PNBE Memu Passenger ka number63271 train time table