63305 KIR SEE Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Katihar Junction Sonpur Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  11 Hrs 30 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Katihar Junction
(KIR)

04:05
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Semapur
(SMO)
04:18
04:19
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Karagola Road
(CRR)
04:32
04:33
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Bakhri
(BKHR)
04:42
04:43
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kursela
(KUE)
04:52
04:53
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Katareah
(KTRH)
05:07
05:09
Halt: 2 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Naugachia
(NNA)
05:21
05:23
Halt: 2 Min
57 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kharik
(KHQ)
05:34
05:35
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Thana Bihpur Junction
(THB)
05:45
05:47
Halt: 2 Min
73 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Narayanpur
(NNR)
05:55
05:56
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Bharat Khand
(BRKB)
06:06
06:07
Halt: 1 Min
86 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pasraha
(PSR)
06:18
06:19
Halt: 1 Min
92 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Gauchhari
(GAI)
06:32
06:33
Halt: 1 Min
100 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Mahes Khunt
(MSK)
06:42
06:43
Halt: 1 Min
105 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chedhabanni Halt
(CDBN)
06:52
06:53
Halt: 1 Min
110 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Mansi Junction
(MNE)
07:10
07:15
Halt: 5 Min
115 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Khagaria Junction
(KGG)
08:05
08:10
Halt: 5 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Umeshnagar
(UMNR)
08:15
08:17
Halt: 2 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Sahibpur Kml Junction
(SKJ)
08:39
08:40
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Sanha Halt
(SANH)
08:46
08:47
Halt: 1 Min
140 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Lakhminia
(LKN)
08:53
08:55
Halt: 2 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Danauli Phlwria
(DPL)
09:02
09:03
Halt: 1 Min
151 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Lakho
(LAK)
09:12
09:13
Halt: 1 Min
157 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Begu Sarai
(BGS)
10:05
10:07
Halt: 2 Min
164 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Tilrath
(TIL)
10:16
10:17
Halt: 1 Min
171 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Bihat Halt
(BEHT)
10:28
10:29
Halt: 1 Min
175 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Barauni Junction
(BJU)
11:05
11:15
Halt: 10 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Barauni Flag
(BUJ)
11:20
11:21
Halt: 1 Min
182 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Teghra
(TGA)
11:32
11:34
Halt: 2 Min
187 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Bachwara Junction
(BCA)
12:11
12:13
Halt: 2 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Sherpur Dhipura
(SPPA)
12:22
12:23
Halt: 1 Min
202 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Vidyapatidham
(VPDA)
12:27
12:28
Halt: 1 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Harpar Bochaha
(HBP)
12:33
12:34
Halt: 1 Min
211 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Mohiuddinnagar
(MOG)
12:39
12:40
Halt: 1 Min
217 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Nandani Lagunia
(NNNL)
12:52
12:54
Halt: 2 Min
224 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Shahpur Patoree
(SPP)
13:09
13:11
Halt: 2 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Basudeopur Chandel H
(BDUA)
13:19
13:20
Halt: 1 Min
233 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Mehnar Road
(MNO)
13:25
13:26
Halt: 1 Min
237 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Sahadai Buzurg
(SDG)
13:31
13:33
Halt: 2 Min
242 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Desari
(DES)
13:37
13:38
Halt: 1 Min
247 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Gram Kharika Halt
(GKHT)
13:43
13:44
Halt: 1 Min
249 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Chak Sikandar
(CSR)
13:54
13:55
Halt: 1 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Akshaywat Rai Nagar
(AYRN)
14:34
14:36
Halt: 2 Min
257 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Chakmakrand
(CKRD)
15:00
15:01
Halt: 1 Min
261 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Hajipur Junction
(HJP)
15:15
15:20
Halt: 5 Min
267 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Sonpur Junction
(SEE)
15:35
273 Km
Day 1
daily

63305 KIR SEE Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Katihar Jn (KIR) and Sonpur Jn (SEE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63305. At the top of the page, one can find the 63305 train route and the 63305 train time table. It departs from the source station Katihar Jn (KIR) at 04:05 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Sonpur Jn (SEE) at 15:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 273 kilometre. 63305 train route includes travel journey through 46 stations, and it has stoppages on Katihar Jn, Semapur, Karagola Road, Bakhri, Kursela, Katareah, Naugachia, Kharik, Thana Bihpur Jn, Narayanpur, Bharat Khand, Pasraha, Gauchhari, Mahes Khunt, Chedhabanni Halt, Mansi Jn, Khagaria Jn, Umeshnagar, Sahibpur Kml Jn, Sanha Halt, Lakhminia, Danauli Phlwria, Lakho, Begu Sarai, Tilrath, Bihat Halt, Barauni Jn, Barauni Flag, Teghra, Bachwara Jn, Sherpur Dhipura, Vidyapatidham, Harpar Bochaha, Mohiuddinnagar, Nandani Lagunia, Shahpur Patoree, Basudeopur Chandel H, Mehnar Road, Sahadai Buzurg, Desari, Gram Kharika Halt, Chak Sikandar, Akshaywat Rai Nagar, Chakmakrand, Hajipur Jn, Sonpur Jn.

63305 KIR SEE Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 63305 train time table, travelling by 63305 KIR SEE Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Katihar Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu. The station code of Katihar Jn is KIR. The departure time of train 63305 from Katihar Jn is 04:05. The next stopping station is Semapur at a distance of 11km.

2. Semapur

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Semapur is SMO. The arrival time of 63305 at Semapur is 04:18. The departure time of train 63305 from Semapur is 04:19. The total halt time of train 63305 at Semapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katihar Jn is 11km away. The next stopping station is Karagola Road at a distance of 11km.

3. Karagola Road

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Karagola Road is CRR. The arrival time of 63305 at Karagola Road is 04:32. The departure time of train 63305 from Karagola Road is 04:33. The total halt time of train 63305 at Karagola Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Semapur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Bakhri at a distance of 8km.

4. Bakhri

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Bakhri is BKHR. The arrival time of 63305 at Bakhri is 04:42. The departure time of train 63305 from Bakhri is 04:43. The total halt time of train 63305 at Bakhri is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karagola Road is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kursela at a distance of 9km.

5. Kursela

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Kursela is KUE. The arrival time of 63305 at Kursela is 04:52. The departure time of train 63305 from Kursela is 04:53. The total halt time of train 63305 at Kursela is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bakhri is 9km away. The next stopping station is Katareah at a distance of 7km.

6. Katareah

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Katareah is KTRH. The arrival time of 63305 at Katareah is 05:07. The departure time of train 63305 from Katareah is 05:09. The total halt time of train 63305 at Katareah is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kursela is 7km away. The next stopping station is Naugachia at a distance of 11km.

7. Naugachia

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 57 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Naugachia is NNA. The arrival time of 63305 at Naugachia is 05:21. The departure time of train 63305 from Naugachia is 05:23. The total halt time of train 63305 at Naugachia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Katareah is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kharik at a distance of 8km.

8. Kharik

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Kharik is KHQ. The arrival time of 63305 at Kharik is 05:34. The departure time of train 63305 from Kharik is 05:35. The total halt time of train 63305 at Kharik is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naugachia is 8km away. The next stopping station is Thana Bihpur Jn at a distance of 8km.

9. Thana Bihpur Jn

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Thana Bihpur Jn is THB. The arrival time of 63305 at Thana Bihpur Jn is 05:45. The departure time of train 63305 from Thana Bihpur Jn is 05:47. The total halt time of train 63305 at Thana Bihpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kharik is 8km away. The next stopping station is Narayanpur at a distance of 7km.

10. Narayanpur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Narayanpur is NNR. The arrival time of 63305 at Narayanpur is 05:55. The departure time of train 63305 from Narayanpur is 05:56. The total halt time of train 63305 at Narayanpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thana Bihpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bharat Khand at a distance of 6km.

11. Bharat Khand

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 86 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Bharat Khand is BRKB. The arrival time of 63305 at Bharat Khand is 06:06. The departure time of train 63305 from Bharat Khand is 06:07. The total halt time of train 63305 at Bharat Khand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narayanpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Pasraha at a distance of 6km.

12. Pasraha

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 92 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Pasraha is PSR. The arrival time of 63305 at Pasraha is 06:18. The departure time of train 63305 from Pasraha is 06:19. The total halt time of train 63305 at Pasraha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bharat Khand is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gauchhari at a distance of 8km.

13. Gauchhari

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 100 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Gauchhari is GAI. The arrival time of 63305 at Gauchhari is 06:32. The departure time of train 63305 from Gauchhari is 06:33. The total halt time of train 63305 at Gauchhari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pasraha is 8km away. The next stopping station is Mahes Khunt at a distance of 5km.

14. Mahes Khunt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 105 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Mahes Khunt is MSK. The arrival time of 63305 at Mahes Khunt is 06:42. The departure time of train 63305 from Mahes Khunt is 06:43. The total halt time of train 63305 at Mahes Khunt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gauchhari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chedhabanni Halt at a distance of 5km.

15. Chedhabanni Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 110 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Chedhabanni Halt is CDBN. The arrival time of 63305 at Chedhabanni Halt is 06:52. The departure time of train 63305 from Chedhabanni Halt is 06:53. The total halt time of train 63305 at Chedhabanni Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahes Khunt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Mansi Jn at a distance of 5km.

16. Mansi Jn

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 115 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Mansi Jn is MNE. The arrival time of 63305 at Mansi Jn is 07:10. The departure time of train 63305 from Mansi Jn is 07:15. The total halt time of train 63305 at Mansi Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chedhabanni Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Khagaria Jn at a distance of 9km.

17. Khagaria Jn

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Khagaria Jn is KGG. The arrival time of 63305 at Khagaria Jn is 08:05. The departure time of train 63305 from Khagaria Jn is 08:10. The total halt time of train 63305 at Khagaria Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mansi Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Umeshnagar at a distance of 7km.

18. Umeshnagar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Umeshnagar is UMNR. The arrival time of 63305 at Umeshnagar is 08:15. The departure time of train 63305 from Umeshnagar is 08:17. The total halt time of train 63305 at Umeshnagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khagaria Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sahibpur Kml Jn at a distance of 6km.

19. Sahibpur Kml Jn

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Sahibpur Kml Jn is SKJ. The arrival time of 63305 at Sahibpur Kml Jn is 08:39. The departure time of train 63305 from Sahibpur Kml Jn is 08:40. The total halt time of train 63305 at Sahibpur Kml Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umeshnagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sanha Halt at a distance of 3km.

20. Sanha Halt

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 140 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Sanha Halt is SANH. The arrival time of 63305 at Sanha Halt is 08:46. The departure time of train 63305 from Sanha Halt is 08:47. The total halt time of train 63305 at Sanha Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahibpur Kml Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lakhminia at a distance of 6km.

21. Lakhminia

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Lakhminia is LKN. The arrival time of 63305 at Lakhminia is 08:53. The departure time of train 63305 from Lakhminia is 08:55. The total halt time of train 63305 at Lakhminia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanha Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Danauli Phlwria at a distance of 5km.

22. Danauli Phlwria

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 151 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Danauli Phlwria is DPL. The arrival time of 63305 at Danauli Phlwria is 09:02. The departure time of train 63305 from Danauli Phlwria is 09:03. The total halt time of train 63305 at Danauli Phlwria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakhminia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Lakho at a distance of 6km.

23. Lakho

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 157 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Lakho is LAK. The arrival time of 63305 at Lakho is 09:12. The departure time of train 63305 from Lakho is 09:13. The total halt time of train 63305 at Lakho is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Danauli Phlwria is 6km away. The next stopping station is Begu Sarai at a distance of 7km.

24. Begu Sarai

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 164 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Begu Sarai is BGS. The arrival time of 63305 at Begu Sarai is 10:05. The departure time of train 63305 from Begu Sarai is 10:07. The total halt time of train 63305 at Begu Sarai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lakho is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tilrath at a distance of 7km.

25. Tilrath

It is the 25th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 171 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Tilrath is TIL. The arrival time of 63305 at Tilrath is 10:16. The departure time of train 63305 from Tilrath is 10:17. The total halt time of train 63305 at Tilrath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Begu Sarai is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bihat Halt at a distance of 4km.

26. Bihat Halt

It is the 26th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 175 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Bihat Halt is BEHT. The arrival time of 63305 at Bihat Halt is 10:28. The departure time of train 63305 from Bihat Halt is 10:29. The total halt time of train 63305 at Bihat Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilrath is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barauni Jn at a distance of 4km.

27. Barauni Jn

It is the 27th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Barauni Jn is BJU. The arrival time of 63305 at Barauni Jn is 11:05. The departure time of train 63305 from Barauni Jn is 11:15. The total halt time of train 63305 at Barauni Jn is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihat Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barauni Flag at a distance of 3km.

28. Barauni Flag

It is the 28th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 182 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Barauni Flag is BUJ. The arrival time of 63305 at Barauni Flag is 11:20. The departure time of train 63305 from Barauni Flag is 11:21. The total halt time of train 63305 at Barauni Flag is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barauni Jn is 3km away. The next stopping station is Teghra at a distance of 5km.

29. Teghra

It is the 29th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 187 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Teghra is TGA. The arrival time of 63305 at Teghra is 11:32. The departure time of train 63305 from Teghra is 11:34. The total halt time of train 63305 at Teghra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barauni Flag is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bachwara Jn at a distance of 9km.

30. Bachwara Jn

It is the 30th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Bachwara Jn is BCA. The arrival time of 63305 at Bachwara Jn is 12:11. The departure time of train 63305 from Bachwara Jn is 12:13. The total halt time of train 63305 at Bachwara Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Teghra is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sherpur Dhipura at a distance of 6km.

31. Sherpur Dhipura

It is the 31st station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Sherpur Dhipura is SPPA. The arrival time of 63305 at Sherpur Dhipura is 12:22. The departure time of train 63305 from Sherpur Dhipura is 12:23. The total halt time of train 63305 at Sherpur Dhipura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bachwara Jn is 6km away. The next stopping station is Vidyapatidham at a distance of 5km.

32. Vidyapatidham

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Vidyapatidham is VPDA. The arrival time of 63305 at Vidyapatidham is 12:27. The departure time of train 63305 from Vidyapatidham is 12:28. The total halt time of train 63305 at Vidyapatidham is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sherpur Dhipura is 5km away. The next stopping station is Harpar Bochaha at a distance of 4km.

33. Harpar Bochaha

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 211 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Harpar Bochaha is HBP. The arrival time of 63305 at Harpar Bochaha is 12:33. The departure time of train 63305 from Harpar Bochaha is 12:34. The total halt time of train 63305 at Harpar Bochaha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vidyapatidham is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mohiuddinnagar at a distance of 6km.

34. Mohiuddinnagar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 217 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Mohiuddinnagar is MOG. The arrival time of 63305 at Mohiuddinnagar is 12:39. The departure time of train 63305 from Mohiuddinnagar is 12:40. The total halt time of train 63305 at Mohiuddinnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harpar Bochaha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nandani Lagunia at a distance of 7km.

35. Nandani Lagunia

It is the 35th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Nandani Lagunia is NNNL. The arrival time of 63305 at Nandani Lagunia is 12:52. The departure time of train 63305 from Nandani Lagunia is 12:54. The total halt time of train 63305 at Nandani Lagunia is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mohiuddinnagar is 7km away. The next stopping station is Shahpur Patoree at a distance of 5km.

36. Shahpur Patoree

It is the 36th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Shahpur Patoree is SPP. The arrival time of 63305 at Shahpur Patoree is 13:09. The departure time of train 63305 from Shahpur Patoree is 13:11. The total halt time of train 63305 at Shahpur Patoree is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandani Lagunia is 5km away. The next stopping station is Basudeopur Chandel H at a distance of 4km.

37. Basudeopur Chandel H

It is the 37th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 233 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Basudeopur Chandel H is BDUA. The arrival time of 63305 at Basudeopur Chandel H is 13:19. The departure time of train 63305 from Basudeopur Chandel H is 13:20. The total halt time of train 63305 at Basudeopur Chandel H is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shahpur Patoree is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mehnar Road at a distance of 4km.

38. Mehnar Road

It is the 38th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 237 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Mehnar Road is MNO. The arrival time of 63305 at Mehnar Road is 13:25. The departure time of train 63305 from Mehnar Road is 13:26. The total halt time of train 63305 at Mehnar Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Basudeopur Chandel H is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sahadai Buzurg at a distance of 5km.

39. Sahadai Buzurg

It is the 39th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Sahadai Buzurg is SDG. The arrival time of 63305 at Sahadai Buzurg is 13:31. The departure time of train 63305 from Sahadai Buzurg is 13:33. The total halt time of train 63305 at Sahadai Buzurg is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mehnar Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Desari at a distance of 5km.

40. Desari

It is the 40th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 247 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Desari is DES. The arrival time of 63305 at Desari is 13:37. The departure time of train 63305 from Desari is 13:38. The total halt time of train 63305 at Desari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sahadai Buzurg is 5km away. The next stopping station is Gram Kharika Halt at a distance of 2km.

41. Gram Kharika Halt

It is the 41st station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 249 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Gram Kharika Halt is GKHT. The arrival time of 63305 at Gram Kharika Halt is 13:43. The departure time of train 63305 from Gram Kharika Halt is 13:44. The total halt time of train 63305 at Gram Kharika Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Desari is 2km away. The next stopping station is Chak Sikandar at a distance of 3km.

42. Chak Sikandar

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Chak Sikandar is CSR. The arrival time of 63305 at Chak Sikandar is 13:54. The departure time of train 63305 from Chak Sikandar is 13:55. The total halt time of train 63305 at Chak Sikandar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gram Kharika Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Akshaywat Rai Nagar at a distance of 5km.

43. Akshaywat Rai Nagar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Akshaywat Rai Nagar is AYRN. The arrival time of 63305 at Akshaywat Rai Nagar is 14:34. The departure time of train 63305 from Akshaywat Rai Nagar is 14:36. The total halt time of train 63305 at Akshaywat Rai Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chak Sikandar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chakmakrand at a distance of 4km.

44. Chakmakrand

It is the 44th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 261 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Chakmakrand is CKRD. The arrival time of 63305 at Chakmakrand is 15:00. The departure time of train 63305 from Chakmakrand is 15:01. The total halt time of train 63305 at Chakmakrand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Akshaywat Rai Nagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Hajipur Jn at a distance of 6km.

45. Hajipur Jn

It is the 45th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 267 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Hajipur Jn is HJP. The arrival time of 63305 at Hajipur Jn is 15:15. The departure time of train 63305 from Hajipur Jn is 15:20. The total halt time of train 63305 at Hajipur Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chakmakrand is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sonpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

46. Sonpur Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu at a distance of 273 Km from the source station Katihar Jn. The station code of Sonpur Jn is SEE. The arrival time of 63305 at Sonpur Jn is 15:35. The previous stopping station, Hajipur Jn is 6km away.

63305 KIR SEE Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63305 KIR SEE Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63305 KIR SEE Memu running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 63305 KIR SEE Memu?

Mansi Junction, Khagaria Junction, Barauni Junction, Hajipur Junction are major halts where KIR SEE Memu halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63305 KIR SEE Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63305 KIR SEE Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KIR SEE Memu?

Train number of KIR SEE Memu is 63305. You can check entire KIR SEE Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63305 train schedule KIR SEE Memu train time table KIR SEE Memu ka time table KIR SEE Memu kitne baje hai KIR SEE Memu ka number63305 train time table