63319 KIUL GAYA Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Kiul Junction Gaya Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)

17:40
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
17:45
17:47
Halt: 2 Min
1 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Garsanda Halt
(GSDH)
18:02
18:03
Halt: 1 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Sirari
(SRY)
18:13
18:15
Halt: 2 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Adarsh Manpur
(AHMP)
18:22
18:23
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Eksari Halt
(EKH)
18:27
18:28
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sheikpura
(SHK)
18:34
18:36
Halt: 2 Min
27 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kastla Kasmabad
(KSMB)
18:45
18:46
Halt: 1 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Kashi Chak
(KSC)
18:56
18:58
Halt: 2 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Baghi Ghauspur
(BFX)
19:06
19:07
Halt: 1 Min
46 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Waris Aleganj
(WRS)
19:46
19:48
Halt: 2 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Baghi Bardiha
(BBE)
19:57
19:58
Halt: 1 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Nawadah
(NWD)
20:20
20:25
Halt: 5 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Chatar Halt
(CTHT)
20:34
20:35
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Tilaya
(TIA)
20:51
20:53
Halt: 2 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Manjhwe
(MZW)
21:04
21:05
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Jamuawan
(JMN)
21:09
21:10
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Wazerganj
(WZJ)
21:28
21:30
Halt: 2 Min
106 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Karjara
(KRJR)
21:42
21:44
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Paimar
(PMI)
21:51
21:52
Halt: 1 Min
118 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Manpur Junction
(MPO)
23:21
23:22
Halt: 1 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)
00:30
129 Km
Day 2
daily

63319 KIUL GAYA Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Kiul Jn (KIUL) and Gaya Jn (GAYA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63319. At the top of the page, one can find the 63319 train route and the 63319 train time table. It departs from the source station Kiul Jn (KIUL) at 17:40 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 00:30 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 129 kilometre. 63319 train route includes travel journey through 22 stations, and it has stoppages on Kiul Jn, Luckeesarai Jn, Garsanda Halt, Sirari, Adarsh Manpur, Eksari Halt, Sheikpura, Kastla Kasmabad, Kashi Chak, Baghi Ghauspur, Waris Aleganj, Baghi Bardiha, Nawadah, Chatar Halt, Tilaya, Manjhwe, Jamuawan, Wazerganj, Karjara, Paimar, Manpur Jn, Gaya Jn.

63319 KIUL GAYA Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 63319 train time table, travelling by 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Kiul Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The departure time of train 63319 from Kiul Jn is 17:40. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 1km.

2. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 1 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 63319 at Luckeesarai Jn is 17:45. The departure time of train 63319 from Luckeesarai Jn is 17:47. The total halt time of train 63319 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kiul Jn is 1km away. The next stopping station is Garsanda Halt at a distance of 9km.

3. Garsanda Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Garsanda Halt is GSDH. The arrival time of 63319 at Garsanda Halt is 18:02. The departure time of train 63319 from Garsanda Halt is 18:03. The total halt time of train 63319 at Garsanda Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sirari at a distance of 6km.

4. Sirari

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Sirari is SRY. The arrival time of 63319 at Sirari is 18:13. The departure time of train 63319 from Sirari is 18:15. The total halt time of train 63319 at Sirari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garsanda Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Adarsh Manpur at a distance of 4km.

5. Adarsh Manpur

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Adarsh Manpur is AHMP. The arrival time of 63319 at Adarsh Manpur is 18:22. The departure time of train 63319 from Adarsh Manpur is 18:23. The total halt time of train 63319 at Adarsh Manpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Eksari Halt at a distance of 2km.

6. Eksari Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Eksari Halt is EKH. The arrival time of 63319 at Eksari Halt is 18:27. The departure time of train 63319 from Eksari Halt is 18:28. The total halt time of train 63319 at Eksari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adarsh Manpur is 2km away. The next stopping station is Sheikpura at a distance of 5km.

7. Sheikpura

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 27 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Sheikpura is SHK. The arrival time of 63319 at Sheikpura is 18:34. The departure time of train 63319 from Sheikpura is 18:36. The total halt time of train 63319 at Sheikpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eksari Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kastla Kasmabad at a distance of 6km.

8. Kastla Kasmabad

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Kastla Kasmabad is KSMB. The arrival time of 63319 at Kastla Kasmabad is 18:45. The departure time of train 63319 from Kastla Kasmabad is 18:46. The total halt time of train 63319 at Kastla Kasmabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheikpura is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kashi Chak at a distance of 9km.

9. Kashi Chak

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Kashi Chak is KSC. The arrival time of 63319 at Kashi Chak is 18:56. The departure time of train 63319 from Kashi Chak is 18:58. The total halt time of train 63319 at Kashi Chak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kastla Kasmabad is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Ghauspur at a distance of 4km.

10. Baghi Ghauspur

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 46 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Baghi Ghauspur is BFX. The arrival time of 63319 at Baghi Ghauspur is 19:06. The departure time of train 63319 from Baghi Ghauspur is 19:07. The total halt time of train 63319 at Baghi Ghauspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashi Chak is 4km away. The next stopping station is Waris Aleganj at a distance of 6km.

11. Waris Aleganj

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Waris Aleganj is WRS. The arrival time of 63319 at Waris Aleganj is 19:46. The departure time of train 63319 from Waris Aleganj is 19:48. The total halt time of train 63319 at Waris Aleganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Ghauspur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Bardiha at a distance of 7km.

12. Baghi Bardiha

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Baghi Bardiha is BBE. The arrival time of 63319 at Baghi Bardiha is 19:57. The departure time of train 63319 from Baghi Bardiha is 19:58. The total halt time of train 63319 at Baghi Bardiha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Waris Aleganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Nawadah at a distance of 11km.

13. Nawadah

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Nawadah is NWD. The arrival time of 63319 at Nawadah is 20:20. The departure time of train 63319 from Nawadah is 20:25. The total halt time of train 63319 at Nawadah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Bardiha is 11km away. The next stopping station is Chatar Halt at a distance of 9km.

14. Chatar Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Chatar Halt is CTHT. The arrival time of 63319 at Chatar Halt is 20:34. The departure time of train 63319 from Chatar Halt is 20:35. The total halt time of train 63319 at Chatar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawadah is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tilaya at a distance of 9km.

15. Tilaya

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Tilaya is TIA. The arrival time of 63319 at Tilaya is 20:51. The departure time of train 63319 from Tilaya is 20:53. The total halt time of train 63319 at Tilaya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatar Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Manjhwe at a distance of 9km.

16. Manjhwe

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Manjhwe is MZW. The arrival time of 63319 at Manjhwe is 21:04. The departure time of train 63319 from Manjhwe is 21:05. The total halt time of train 63319 at Manjhwe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilaya is 9km away. The next stopping station is Jamuawan at a distance of 2km.

17. Jamuawan

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Jamuawan is JMN. The arrival time of 63319 at Jamuawan is 21:09. The departure time of train 63319 from Jamuawan is 21:10. The total halt time of train 63319 at Jamuawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhwe is 2km away. The next stopping station is Wazerganj at a distance of 7km.

18. Wazerganj

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 106 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Wazerganj is WZJ. The arrival time of 63319 at Wazerganj is 21:28. The departure time of train 63319 from Wazerganj is 21:30. The total halt time of train 63319 at Wazerganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamuawan is 7km away. The next stopping station is Karjara at a distance of 7km.

19. Karjara

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Karjara is KRJR. The arrival time of 63319 at Karjara is 21:42. The departure time of train 63319 from Karjara is 21:44. The total halt time of train 63319 at Karjara is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wazerganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Paimar at a distance of 5km.

20. Paimar

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 118 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Paimar is PMI. The arrival time of 63319 at Paimar is 21:51. The departure time of train 63319 from Paimar is 21:52. The total halt time of train 63319 at Paimar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karjara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Manpur Jn at a distance of 6km.

21. Manpur Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Manpur Jn is MPO. The arrival time of 63319 at Manpur Jn is 23:21. The departure time of train 63319 from Manpur Jn is 23:22. The total halt time of train 63319 at Manpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paimar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gaya Jn at a distance of 5km.

22. Gaya Jn

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Kiul Jn. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The arrival time of 63319 at Gaya Jn is 00:30. The previous stopping station, Manpur Jn is 5km away.

63319 KIUL GAYA Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu?

Nawadah are major halts where KIUL GAYA Memu halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63319 KIUL GAYA Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of KIUL GAYA Memu?

Train number of KIUL GAYA Memu is 63319. You can check entire KIUL GAYA Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63319 train schedule KIUL GAYA Memu train time table KIUL GAYA Memu ka time table KIUL GAYA Memu kitne baje hai KIUL GAYA Memu ka number63319 train time table