63320 GAYA KIUL Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Gaya Junction Kiul Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  05 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)

21:00
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Manpur Junction
(MPO)
21:13
21:15
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Paimar
(PMI)
21:24
21:26
Halt: 2 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Wazerganj
(WZJ)
21:51
21:53
Halt: 2 Min
23 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Jamuawan
(JMN)
22:05
22:06
Halt: 1 Min
30 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Manjhwe
(MZW)
22:10
22:11
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Tilaya
(TIA)
22:20
22:22
Halt: 2 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Chatar Halt
(CTHT)
22:37
22:38
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Nawadah
(NWD)
22:55
23:00
Halt: 5 Min
59 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Baghi Bardiha
(BBE)
23:13
23:14
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Waris Aleganj
(WRS)
23:22
23:24
Halt: 2 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Baghi Ghauspur
(BFX)
23:36
23:37
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kashi Chak
(KSC)
23:43
23:45
Halt: 2 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Dargaon Halt
(DGNH)
23:52
23:53
Halt: 1 Min
91 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Kastla Kasmabad
(KSMB)
00:00
00:01
Halt: 1 Min
96 Km
Day 2
daily

16
Sheikpura
(SHK)
00:06
00:08
Halt: 2 Min
103 Km
Day 2
daily

17
Eksari Halt
(EKH)
00:16
00:17
Halt: 1 Min
107 Km
Day 2
daily

18
Sirari
(SRY)
00:27
00:29
Halt: 2 Min
113 Km
Day 2
daily

19
Garsanda Halt
(GSDH)
00:42
00:43
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 2
daily

20
Luckeesarai Junction
(LKR)
00:58
01:00
Halt: 2 Min
128 Km
Day 2
daily

21
Kiul Junction
(KIUL)
02:25
129 Km
Day 2
daily

63320 GAYA KIUL Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Kiul Jn (KIUL) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63320. At the top of the page, one can find the 63320 train route and the 63320 train time table. It departs from the source station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 21:00 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kiul Jn (KIUL) at 02:25 on day 2. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 129 kilometre. 63320 train route includes travel journey through 21 stations, and it has stoppages on Gaya Jn, Manpur Jn, Paimar, Wazerganj, Jamuawan, Manjhwe, Tilaya, Chatar Halt, Nawadah, Baghi Bardiha, Waris Aleganj, Baghi Ghauspur, Kashi Chak, Dargaon Halt, Kastla Kasmabad, Sheikpura, Eksari Halt, Sirari, Garsanda Halt, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn.

63320 GAYA KIUL Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 63320 train time table, travelling by 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gaya Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The departure time of train 63320 from Gaya Jn is 21:00. The next stopping station is Manpur Jn at a distance of 5km.

2. Manpur Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Manpur Jn is MPO. The arrival time of 63320 at Manpur Jn is 21:13. The departure time of train 63320 from Manpur Jn is 21:15. The total halt time of train 63320 at Manpur Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Paimar at a distance of 7km.

3. Paimar

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Paimar is PMI. The arrival time of 63320 at Paimar is 21:24. The departure time of train 63320 from Paimar is 21:26. The total halt time of train 63320 at Paimar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Wazerganj at a distance of 11km.

4. Wazerganj

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 23 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Wazerganj is WZJ. The arrival time of 63320 at Wazerganj is 21:51. The departure time of train 63320 from Wazerganj is 21:53. The total halt time of train 63320 at Wazerganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paimar is 11km away. The next stopping station is Jamuawan at a distance of 7km.

5. Jamuawan

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 30 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Jamuawan is JMN. The arrival time of 63320 at Jamuawan is 22:05. The departure time of train 63320 from Jamuawan is 22:06. The total halt time of train 63320 at Jamuawan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wazerganj is 7km away. The next stopping station is Manjhwe at a distance of 2km.

6. Manjhwe

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Manjhwe is MZW. The arrival time of 63320 at Manjhwe is 22:10. The departure time of train 63320 from Manjhwe is 22:11. The total halt time of train 63320 at Manjhwe is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jamuawan is 2km away. The next stopping station is Tilaya at a distance of 9km.

7. Tilaya

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Tilaya is TIA. The arrival time of 63320 at Tilaya is 22:20. The departure time of train 63320 from Tilaya is 22:22. The total halt time of train 63320 at Tilaya is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manjhwe is 9km away. The next stopping station is Chatar Halt at a distance of 9km.

8. Chatar Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chatar Halt is CTHT. The arrival time of 63320 at Chatar Halt is 22:37. The departure time of train 63320 from Chatar Halt is 22:38. The total halt time of train 63320 at Chatar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tilaya is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nawadah at a distance of 9km.

9. Nawadah

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 59 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nawadah is NWD. The arrival time of 63320 at Nawadah is 22:55. The departure time of train 63320 from Nawadah is 23:00. The total halt time of train 63320 at Nawadah is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chatar Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Bardiha at a distance of 11km.

10. Baghi Bardiha

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Baghi Bardiha is BBE. The arrival time of 63320 at Baghi Bardiha is 23:13. The departure time of train 63320 from Baghi Bardiha is 23:14. The total halt time of train 63320 at Baghi Bardiha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nawadah is 11km away. The next stopping station is Waris Aleganj at a distance of 7km.

11. Waris Aleganj

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Waris Aleganj is WRS. The arrival time of 63320 at Waris Aleganj is 23:22. The departure time of train 63320 from Waris Aleganj is 23:24. The total halt time of train 63320 at Waris Aleganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Bardiha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Baghi Ghauspur at a distance of 6km.

12. Baghi Ghauspur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Baghi Ghauspur is BFX. The arrival time of 63320 at Baghi Ghauspur is 23:36. The departure time of train 63320 from Baghi Ghauspur is 23:37. The total halt time of train 63320 at Baghi Ghauspur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Waris Aleganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kashi Chak at a distance of 5km.

13. Kashi Chak

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kashi Chak is KSC. The arrival time of 63320 at Kashi Chak is 23:43. The departure time of train 63320 from Kashi Chak is 23:45. The total halt time of train 63320 at Kashi Chak is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baghi Ghauspur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dargaon Halt at a distance of 3km.

14. Dargaon Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 91 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Dargaon Halt is DGNH. The arrival time of 63320 at Dargaon Halt is 23:52. The departure time of train 63320 from Dargaon Halt is 23:53. The total halt time of train 63320 at Dargaon Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kashi Chak is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kastla Kasmabad at a distance of 5km.

15. Kastla Kasmabad

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kastla Kasmabad is KSMB. The arrival time of 63320 at Kastla Kasmabad is 00:00. The departure time of train 63320 from Kastla Kasmabad is 00:01. The total halt time of train 63320 at Kastla Kasmabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dargaon Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sheikpura at a distance of 7km.

16. Sheikpura

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Sheikpura is SHK. The arrival time of 63320 at Sheikpura is 00:06. The departure time of train 63320 from Sheikpura is 00:08. The total halt time of train 63320 at Sheikpura is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kastla Kasmabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Eksari Halt at a distance of 4km.

17. Eksari Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Eksari Halt is EKH. The arrival time of 63320 at Eksari Halt is 00:16. The departure time of train 63320 from Eksari Halt is 00:17. The total halt time of train 63320 at Eksari Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sheikpura is 4km away. The next stopping station is Sirari at a distance of 6km.

18. Sirari

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 113 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Sirari is SRY. The arrival time of 63320 at Sirari is 00:27. The departure time of train 63320 from Sirari is 00:29. The total halt time of train 63320 at Sirari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eksari Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Garsanda Halt at a distance of 6km.

19. Garsanda Halt

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Garsanda Halt is GSDH. The arrival time of 63320 at Garsanda Halt is 00:42. The departure time of train 63320 from Garsanda Halt is 00:43. The total halt time of train 63320 at Garsanda Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sirari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Luckeesarai Jn at a distance of 9km.

20. Luckeesarai Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 128 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Luckeesarai Jn is LKR. The arrival time of 63320 at Luckeesarai Jn is 00:58. The departure time of train 63320 from Luckeesarai Jn is 01:00. The total halt time of train 63320 at Luckeesarai Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garsanda Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kiul Jn at a distance of 1km.

21. Kiul Jn

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu at a distance of 129 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kiul Jn is KIUL. The arrival time of 63320 at Kiul Jn is 02:25. The previous stopping station, Luckeesarai Jn is 1km away.

63320 GAYA KIUL Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu?

Nawadah are major halts where GAYA KIUL Memu halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63320 GAYA KIUL Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GAYA KIUL Memu?

Train number of GAYA KIUL Memu is 63320. You can check entire GAYA KIUL Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63320 train schedule GAYA KIUL Memu train time table GAYA KIUL Memu ka time table GAYA KIUL Memu kitne baje hai GAYA KIUL Memu ka number63320 train time table