63325 IPR PNBE Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Islampur Patna Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 05 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Islampur
(IPR)

06:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Khurrampur Halt
(KAMR)
06:35
06:36
Halt: 1 Min
3 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Aungridhan
(ANGM)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 9
daily

4
Ekangarsarai
(EKR)
06:45
06:47
Halt: 2 Min
10 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Rambhawan Halt
(RPWN)
06:53
06:54
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Junair Halt
(JAR)
06:58
06:59
Halt: 1 Min
16 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Hilsa
(HIL)
07:04
07:06
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Kamta Halt
(KAMA)
07:12
07:13
Halt: 1 Min
24 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Lohanda Halt
(LHNA)
07:17
07:18
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Diyawan Halt
(DYW)
07:24
07:25
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Singriyawan Halt
(SGYW)
07:31
07:32
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Daniawan
(DHWN)
07:36
07:38
Halt: 2 Min
33 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Daniyawan Bzr H
(DNWH)
07:42
07:44
Halt: 2 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Naika Road Halt
(NARD)
07:49
07:50
Halt: 1 Min
36 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Machhriawan Halt
(MCY)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
38 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Gokulnagar Halt
(XGN)
07:59
08:00
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Fatuha
(FUT)
08:23
08:25
Halt: 2 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Banka Ghat
(BKG)
08:36
08:37
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Deedar Ganj
(DDGJ)
08:41
08:42
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Patna Saheb
(PNC)
08:46
08:48
Halt: 2 Min
53 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Gulzarbagh
(GZH)
08:55
08:56
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Rajendra Nagar
(RJPB)
09:03
09:05
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Patna Junction
(PNBE)
09:35
63 Km
Day 1
daily

63325 IPR PNBE Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Islampur (IPR) and Patna Jn (PNBE) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63325. At the top of the page, one can find the 63325 train route and the 63325 train time table. It departs from the source station Islampur (IPR) at 06:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Patna Jn (PNBE) at 09:35 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 63 kilometre. 63325 train route includes travel journey through 23 stations, and it has stoppages on Islampur, Khurrampur Halt, Aungridhan, Ekangarsarai, Rambhawan Halt, Junair Halt, Hilsa, Kamta Halt, Lohanda Halt, Diyawan Halt, Singriyawan Halt, Daniawan, Daniyawan Bzr H, Naika Road Halt, Machhriawan Halt, Gokulnagar Halt, Fatuha, Banka Ghat, Deedar Ganj, Patna Saheb, Gulzarbagh, Rajendra Nagar, Patna Jn.

63325 IPR PNBE Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 63325 train time table, travelling by 63325 IPR PNBE Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Islampur

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu. The station code of Islampur is IPR. The departure time of train 63325 from Islampur is 06:30. The next stopping station is Khurrampur Halt at a distance of 3km.

2. Khurrampur Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 3 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Khurrampur Halt is KAMR. The arrival time of 63325 at Khurrampur Halt is 06:35. The departure time of train 63325 from Khurrampur Halt is 06:36. The total halt time of train 63325 at Khurrampur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Islampur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Aungridhan at a distance of 3km.

3. Aungridhan

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Aungridhan is ANGM. The arrival time of 63325 at Aungridhan is 06:41. The departure time of train 63325 from Aungridhan is 06:42. The total halt time of train 63325 at Aungridhan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurrampur Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Ekangarsarai at a distance of 4km.

4. Ekangarsarai

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 10 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Ekangarsarai is EKR. The arrival time of 63325 at Ekangarsarai is 06:45. The departure time of train 63325 from Ekangarsarai is 06:47. The total halt time of train 63325 at Ekangarsarai is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aungridhan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Rambhawan Halt at a distance of 4km.

5. Rambhawan Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Rambhawan Halt is RPWN. The arrival time of 63325 at Rambhawan Halt is 06:53. The departure time of train 63325 from Rambhawan Halt is 06:54. The total halt time of train 63325 at Rambhawan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ekangarsarai is 4km away. The next stopping station is Junair Halt at a distance of 2km.

6. Junair Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 16 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Junair Halt is JAR. The arrival time of 63325 at Junair Halt is 06:58. The departure time of train 63325 from Junair Halt is 06:59. The total halt time of train 63325 at Junair Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rambhawan Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Hilsa at a distance of 5km.

7. Hilsa

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Hilsa is HIL. The arrival time of 63325 at Hilsa is 07:04. The departure time of train 63325 from Hilsa is 07:06. The total halt time of train 63325 at Hilsa is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Junair Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kamta Halt at a distance of 3km.

8. Kamta Halt

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 24 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Kamta Halt is KAMA. The arrival time of 63325 at Kamta Halt is 07:12. The departure time of train 63325 from Kamta Halt is 07:13. The total halt time of train 63325 at Kamta Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hilsa is 3km away. The next stopping station is Lohanda Halt at a distance of 2km.

9. Lohanda Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Lohanda Halt is LHNA. The arrival time of 63325 at Lohanda Halt is 07:17. The departure time of train 63325 from Lohanda Halt is 07:18. The total halt time of train 63325 at Lohanda Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamta Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Diyawan Halt at a distance of 3km.

10. Diyawan Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Diyawan Halt is DYW. The arrival time of 63325 at Diyawan Halt is 07:24. The departure time of train 63325 from Diyawan Halt is 07:25. The total halt time of train 63325 at Diyawan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lohanda Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Singriyawan Halt at a distance of 3km.

11. Singriyawan Halt

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Singriyawan Halt is SGYW. The arrival time of 63325 at Singriyawan Halt is 07:31. The departure time of train 63325 from Singriyawan Halt is 07:32. The total halt time of train 63325 at Singriyawan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diyawan Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Daniawan at a distance of 1km.

12. Daniawan

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 33 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Daniawan is DHWN. The arrival time of 63325 at Daniawan is 07:36. The departure time of train 63325 from Daniawan is 07:38. The total halt time of train 63325 at Daniawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Singriyawan Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Daniyawan Bzr H at a distance of 2km.

13. Daniyawan Bzr H

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Daniyawan Bzr H is DNWH. The arrival time of 63325 at Daniyawan Bzr H is 07:42. The departure time of train 63325 from Daniyawan Bzr H is 07:44. The total halt time of train 63325 at Daniyawan Bzr H is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daniawan is 2km away. The next stopping station is Naika Road Halt at a distance of 1km.

14. Naika Road Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 36 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Naika Road Halt is NARD. The arrival time of 63325 at Naika Road Halt is 07:49. The departure time of train 63325 from Naika Road Halt is 07:50. The total halt time of train 63325 at Naika Road Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daniyawan Bzr H is 1km away. The next stopping station is Machhriawan Halt at a distance of 2km.

15. Machhriawan Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 38 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Machhriawan Halt is MCY. The arrival time of 63325 at Machhriawan Halt is 07:54. The departure time of train 63325 from Machhriawan Halt is 07:55. The total halt time of train 63325 at Machhriawan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naika Road Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Gokulnagar Halt at a distance of 1km.

16. Gokulnagar Halt

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Gokulnagar Halt is XGN. The arrival time of 63325 at Gokulnagar Halt is 07:59. The departure time of train 63325 from Gokulnagar Halt is 08:00. The total halt time of train 63325 at Gokulnagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Machhriawan Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 2km.

17. Fatuha

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 63325 at Fatuha is 08:23. The departure time of train 63325 from Fatuha is 08:25. The total halt time of train 63325 at Fatuha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gokulnagar Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Banka Ghat at a distance of 6km.

18. Banka Ghat

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Banka Ghat is BKG. The arrival time of 63325 at Banka Ghat is 08:36. The departure time of train 63325 from Banka Ghat is 08:37. The total halt time of train 63325 at Banka Ghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Fatuha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Deedar Ganj at a distance of 3km.

19. Deedar Ganj

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Deedar Ganj is DDGJ. The arrival time of 63325 at Deedar Ganj is 08:41. The departure time of train 63325 from Deedar Ganj is 08:42. The total halt time of train 63325 at Deedar Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Banka Ghat is 3km away. The next stopping station is Patna Saheb at a distance of 3km.

20. Patna Saheb

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Patna Saheb is PNC. The arrival time of 63325 at Patna Saheb is 08:46. The departure time of train 63325 from Patna Saheb is 08:48. The total halt time of train 63325 at Patna Saheb is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deedar Ganj is 3km away. The next stopping station is Gulzarbagh at a distance of 3km.

21. Gulzarbagh

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Gulzarbagh is GZH. The arrival time of 63325 at Gulzarbagh is 08:55. The departure time of train 63325 from Gulzarbagh is 08:56. The total halt time of train 63325 at Gulzarbagh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Patna Saheb is 3km away. The next stopping station is Rajendra Nagar at a distance of 5km.

22. Rajendra Nagar

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Rajendra Nagar is RJPB. The arrival time of 63325 at Rajendra Nagar is 09:03. The departure time of train 63325 from Rajendra Nagar is 09:05. The total halt time of train 63325 at Rajendra Nagar is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gulzarbagh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Patna Jn at a distance of 2km.

23. Patna Jn

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Islampur. The station code of Patna Jn is PNBE. The arrival time of 63325 at Patna Jn is 09:35. The previous stopping station, Rajendra Nagar is 2km away.

63325 IPR PNBE Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63325 IPR PNBE Memu running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63325 IPR PNBE Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63325 IPR PNBE Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of IPR PNBE Memu?

Train number of IPR PNBE Memu is 63325. You can check entire IPR PNBE Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63325 train schedule IPR PNBE Memu train time table IPR PNBE Memu ka time table IPR PNBE Memu kitne baje hai IPR PNBE Memu ka number63325 train time table