63329 RGD FUT Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Rajgir Fatuha   MEMU
Travel Time:  03 Hrs 50 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Rajgir
(RGD)

06:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Sardar Patel Halt
(SDPH)
06:34
06:35
Halt: 1 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Karahdih Halt
(KHDH)
06:39
06:40
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Silao
(SILO)
06:43
06:44
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Mahuri Halt
(MH)
06:48
06:49
Halt: 1 Min
9 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Nalanda
(NLD)
06:52
06:54
Halt: 2 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Deepnagar Halt
(DPNR)
06:59
07:00
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Pawapuri Road
(POE)
07:03
07:05
Halt: 2 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Tungi Halt
(TNGI)
07:10
07:11
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bihar Sharif
(BEHS)
07:21
07:23
Halt: 2 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Sohsarai
(SOW)
07:30
07:31
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Dekpura Halt
(DKR)
07:35
07:36
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Noorsarai Halt
(NRSI)
07:48
07:49
Halt: 1 Min
35 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Badhauna Halt
(BADH)
07:56
07:57
Halt: 1 Min
39 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Chandi Halt
(CNDI)
08:04
08:05
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Rukhai Halt
(RUKH)
08:09
08:10
Halt: 1 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Lachhubigha Halt
(LUBA)
08:18
08:19
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Sultanpur Gram
(SLNG)
08:25
08:26
Halt: 1 Min
54 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Daniawan
(DHWN)
08:53
08:55
Halt: 2 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Daniyawan Bzr H
(DNWH)
08:59
09:01
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Naika Road Halt
(NARD)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
63 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Machhriawan Halt
(MCY)
09:11
09:12
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Gokulnagar Halt
(XGN)
09:16
09:17
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Fatuha
(FUT)
10:20
68 Km
Day 1
daily

63329 RGD FUT Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Rajgir (RGD) and Fatuha (FUT) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63329. At the top of the page, one can find the 63329 train route and the 63329 train time table. It departs from the source station Rajgir (RGD) at 06:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Fatuha (FUT) at 10:20 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 68 kilometre. 63329 train route includes travel journey through 24 stations, and it has stoppages on Rajgir, Sardar Patel Halt, Karahdih Halt, Silao, Mahuri Halt, Nalanda, Deepnagar Halt, Pawapuri Road, Tungi Halt, Bihar Sharif, Sohsarai, Dekpura Halt, Noorsarai Halt, Badhauna Halt, Chandi Halt, Rukhai Halt, Lachhubigha Halt, Sultanpur Gram, Daniawan, Daniyawan Bzr H, Naika Road Halt, Machhriawan Halt, Gokulnagar Halt, Fatuha.

63329 RGD FUT Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 63329 train time table, travelling by 63329 RGD FUT Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Rajgir

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu. The station code of Rajgir is RGD. The departure time of train 63329 from Rajgir is 06:30. The next stopping station is Sardar Patel Halt at a distance of 2km.

2. Sardar Patel Halt

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Sardar Patel Halt is SDPH. The arrival time of 63329 at Sardar Patel Halt is 06:34. The departure time of train 63329 from Sardar Patel Halt is 06:35. The total halt time of train 63329 at Sardar Patel Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rajgir is 2km away. The next stopping station is Karahdih Halt at a distance of 3km.

3. Karahdih Halt

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Karahdih Halt is KHDH. The arrival time of 63329 at Karahdih Halt is 06:39. The departure time of train 63329 from Karahdih Halt is 06:40. The total halt time of train 63329 at Karahdih Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sardar Patel Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Silao at a distance of 1km.

4. Silao

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Silao is SILO. The arrival time of 63329 at Silao is 06:43. The departure time of train 63329 from Silao is 06:44. The total halt time of train 63329 at Silao is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karahdih Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Mahuri Halt at a distance of 3km.

5. Mahuri Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 9 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Mahuri Halt is MH. The arrival time of 63329 at Mahuri Halt is 06:48. The departure time of train 63329 from Mahuri Halt is 06:49. The total halt time of train 63329 at Mahuri Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Silao is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nalanda at a distance of 2km.

6. Nalanda

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Nalanda is NLD. The arrival time of 63329 at Nalanda is 06:52. The departure time of train 63329 from Nalanda is 06:54. The total halt time of train 63329 at Nalanda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahuri Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Deepnagar Halt at a distance of 1km.

7. Deepnagar Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Deepnagar Halt is DPNR. The arrival time of 63329 at Deepnagar Halt is 06:59. The departure time of train 63329 from Deepnagar Halt is 07:00. The total halt time of train 63329 at Deepnagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nalanda is 1km away. The next stopping station is Pawapuri Road at a distance of 3km.

8. Pawapuri Road

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Pawapuri Road is POE. The arrival time of 63329 at Pawapuri Road is 07:03. The departure time of train 63329 from Pawapuri Road is 07:05. The total halt time of train 63329 at Pawapuri Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Deepnagar Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Tungi Halt at a distance of 3km.

9. Tungi Halt

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Tungi Halt is TNGI. The arrival time of 63329 at Tungi Halt is 07:10. The departure time of train 63329 from Tungi Halt is 07:11. The total halt time of train 63329 at Tungi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pawapuri Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Bihar Sharif at a distance of 3km.

10. Bihar Sharif

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Bihar Sharif is BEHS. The arrival time of 63329 at Bihar Sharif is 07:21. The departure time of train 63329 from Bihar Sharif is 07:23. The total halt time of train 63329 at Bihar Sharif is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tungi Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sohsarai at a distance of 4km.

11. Sohsarai

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Sohsarai is SOW. The arrival time of 63329 at Sohsarai is 07:30. The departure time of train 63329 from Sohsarai is 07:31. The total halt time of train 63329 at Sohsarai is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bihar Sharif is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dekpura Halt at a distance of 1km.

12. Dekpura Halt

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Dekpura Halt is DKR. The arrival time of 63329 at Dekpura Halt is 07:35. The departure time of train 63329 from Dekpura Halt is 07:36. The total halt time of train 63329 at Dekpura Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sohsarai is 1km away. The next stopping station is Noorsarai Halt at a distance of 9km.

13. Noorsarai Halt

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 35 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Noorsarai Halt is NRSI. The arrival time of 63329 at Noorsarai Halt is 07:48. The departure time of train 63329 from Noorsarai Halt is 07:49. The total halt time of train 63329 at Noorsarai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dekpura Halt is 9km away. The next stopping station is Badhauna Halt at a distance of 4km.

14. Badhauna Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 39 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Badhauna Halt is BADH. The arrival time of 63329 at Badhauna Halt is 07:56. The departure time of train 63329 from Badhauna Halt is 07:57. The total halt time of train 63329 at Badhauna Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Noorsarai Halt is 4km away. The next stopping station is Chandi Halt at a distance of 5km.

15. Chandi Halt

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Chandi Halt is CNDI. The arrival time of 63329 at Chandi Halt is 08:04. The departure time of train 63329 from Chandi Halt is 08:05. The total halt time of train 63329 at Chandi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Badhauna Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rukhai Halt at a distance of 1km.

16. Rukhai Halt

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Rukhai Halt is RUKH. The arrival time of 63329 at Rukhai Halt is 08:09. The departure time of train 63329 from Rukhai Halt is 08:10. The total halt time of train 63329 at Rukhai Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chandi Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Lachhubigha Halt at a distance of 6km.

17. Lachhubigha Halt

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Lachhubigha Halt is LUBA. The arrival time of 63329 at Lachhubigha Halt is 08:18. The departure time of train 63329 from Lachhubigha Halt is 08:19. The total halt time of train 63329 at Lachhubigha Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rukhai Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Sultanpur Gram at a distance of 3km.

18. Sultanpur Gram

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 54 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Sultanpur Gram is SLNG. The arrival time of 63329 at Sultanpur Gram is 08:25. The departure time of train 63329 from Sultanpur Gram is 08:26. The total halt time of train 63329 at Sultanpur Gram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lachhubigha Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Daniawan at a distance of 6km.

19. Daniawan

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Daniawan is DHWN. The arrival time of 63329 at Daniawan is 08:53. The departure time of train 63329 from Daniawan is 08:55. The total halt time of train 63329 at Daniawan is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sultanpur Gram is 6km away. The next stopping station is Daniyawan Bzr H at a distance of 1km.

20. Daniyawan Bzr H

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Daniyawan Bzr H is DNWH. The arrival time of 63329 at Daniyawan Bzr H is 08:59. The departure time of train 63329 from Daniyawan Bzr H is 09:01. The total halt time of train 63329 at Daniyawan Bzr H is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daniawan is 1km away. The next stopping station is Naika Road Halt at a distance of 2km.

21. Naika Road Halt

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 63 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Naika Road Halt is NARD. The arrival time of 63329 at Naika Road Halt is 09:06. The departure time of train 63329 from Naika Road Halt is 09:07. The total halt time of train 63329 at Naika Road Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Daniyawan Bzr H is 2km away. The next stopping station is Machhriawan Halt at a distance of 1km.

22. Machhriawan Halt

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Machhriawan Halt is MCY. The arrival time of 63329 at Machhriawan Halt is 09:11. The departure time of train 63329 from Machhriawan Halt is 09:12. The total halt time of train 63329 at Machhriawan Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naika Road Halt is 1km away. The next stopping station is Gokulnagar Halt at a distance of 2km.

23. Gokulnagar Halt

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Gokulnagar Halt is XGN. The arrival time of 63329 at Gokulnagar Halt is 09:16. The departure time of train 63329 from Gokulnagar Halt is 09:17. The total halt time of train 63329 at Gokulnagar Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Machhriawan Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Fatuha at a distance of 2km.

24. Fatuha

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63329 RGD FUT Memu at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Rajgir. The station code of Fatuha is FUT. The arrival time of 63329 at Fatuha is 10:20. The previous stopping station, Gokulnagar Halt is 2km away.

63329 RGD FUT Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63329 RGD FUT Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63329 RGD FUT Memu running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63329 RGD FUT Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63329 RGD FUT Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of RGD FUT Memu?

Train number of RGD FUT Memu is 63329. You can check entire RGD FUT Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63329 train schedule RGD FUT Memu train time table RGD FUT Memu ka time table RGD FUT Memu kitne baje hai RGD FUT Memu ka number63329 train time table