63546 GAYA ASN Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Gaya Junction Asansol Junction   MEMU
Travel Time:  06 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Gaya Junction
(GAYA)

04:30
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Manpur Junction
(MPO)
04:39
04:40
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Bandhua
(BNF)
04:47
04:48
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Tankuppa
(TKN)
04:54
04:55
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Bansinala Halt
(BNSL)
04:59
05:00
Halt: 1 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Paharpur
(PRP)
05:06
05:07
Halt: 1 Min
32 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Gurpa
(GAP)
05:17
05:18
Halt: 1 Min
44 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Yadugram Bh
(YGM)
05:25
05:26
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Baskatwa B. H.
(BSCP)
05:30
05:31
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Nath Ganj
(NGY)
05:36
05:37
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Dilwa
(DLW)
05:42
05:43
Halt: 1 Min
60 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Lalbag Bh
(LBZ)
05:46
05:47
Halt: 1 Min
64 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Gujhandi
(GJD)
05:51
05:52
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Koderma
(KQR)
06:30
06:32
Halt: 2 Min
76 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Hirodih
(HRE)
06:41
06:42
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Sarmatanr
(SMND)
06:47
06:48
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Yadudih
(YDD)
06:52
06:53
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Parsabad
(PSB)
06:58
06:59
Halt: 1 Min
102 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Dasara
(DSME)
07:05
07:06
Halt: 1 Min
109 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Chaube
(CBH)
07:11
07:12
Halt: 1 Min
114 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Keshwari
(KSHR)
07:17
07:18
Halt: 1 Min
119 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Hazaribagh Rd
(HZD)
07:23
07:24
Halt: 1 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Garea Bihar
(GRBH)
07:30
07:31
Halt: 1 Min
130 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Chichaki
(CCK)
07:41
07:42
Halt: 1 Min
134 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Karmabad Bh
(KRMB)
07:54
07:55
Halt: 1 Min
139 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Chaudhribandh
(CDB)
08:09
08:10
Halt: 1 Min
142 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Chegro
(CEME)
08:24
08:25
Halt: 1 Min
146 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Parasnath
(PNME)
08:30
08:31
Halt: 1 Min
152 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Nimiaghat
(NMG)
08:37
08:38
Halt: 1 Min
159 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Bholldih
(BLME)
08:54
08:55
Halt: 1 Min
165 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Nsc Bose J Gomo
(GMO)
09:06
09:08
Halt: 2 Min
170 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Matari
(MRQ)
09:17
09:18
Halt: 1 Min
179 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Nichitpur
(NPJE)
09:23
09:24
Halt: 1 Min
185 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Tetulmari
(TET)
09:27
09:28
Halt: 1 Min
190 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Bhuli
(BHN)
09:34
09:35
Halt: 1 Min
195 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Dhanbad Junction
(DHN)
09:45
09:50
Halt: 5 Min
199 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Pradhankhunta
(PKA)
10:04
10:05
Halt: 1 Min
209 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Chhota Ambana
(CAM)
10:12
10:13
Halt: 1 Min
215 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Kalubathan
(KAO)
10:20
10:21
Halt: 1 Min
224 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Thapar Nagar
(TNW)
10:26
10:27
Halt: 1 Min
228 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Mugma
(MMU)
10:31
10:32
Halt: 1 Min
234 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Kumardubi
(KMME)
10:36
10:37
Halt: 1 Min
238 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Barakar
(BRR)
10:40
10:41
Halt: 1 Min
241 Km
Day 1
daily

44
Kulti
(ULT)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
244 Km
Day 1
daily

45
Sitarampur
(STN)
10:50
10:51
Halt: 1 Min
248 Km
Day 1
daily

46
Barachak Junction
(BCQ)
10:56
10:57
Halt: 1 Min
252 Km
Day 1
daily

47
Asansol Junction
(ASN)
11:10
257 Km
Day 1
daily

63546 GAYA ASN Passenger is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Asansol Jn (ASN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 63546. At the top of the page, one can find the 63546 train route and the 63546 train time table. It departs from the source station Gaya Jn (GAYA) at 04:30 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Asansol Jn (ASN) at 11:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 257 kilometre. 63546 train route includes travel journey through 47 stations, and it has stoppages on Gaya Jn, Manpur Jn, Bandhua, Tankuppa, Bansinala Halt, Paharpur, Gurpa, Yadugram Bh, Baskatwa B. H., Nath Ganj, Dilwa, Lalbag Bh, Gujhandi, Koderma, Hirodih, Sarmatanr, Yadudih, Parsabad, Dasara, Chaube, Keshwari, Hazaribagh Rd, Garea Bihar, Chichaki, Karmabad Bh, Chaudhribandh, Chegro, Parasnath, Nimiaghat, Bholldih, Nsc Bose J Gomo, Matari, Nichitpur, Tetulmari, Bhuli, Dhanbad Jn, Pradhankhunta, Chhota Ambana, Kalubathan, Thapar Nagar, Mugma, Kumardubi, Barakar, Kulti, Sitarampur, Barachak Jn, Asansol Jn.

63546 GAYA ASN Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 63546 train time table, travelling by 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Gaya Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger. The station code of Gaya Jn is GAYA. The departure time of train 63546 from Gaya Jn is 04:30. The next stopping station is Manpur Jn at a distance of 5km.

2. Manpur Jn

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Manpur Jn is MPO. The arrival time of 63546 at Manpur Jn is 04:39. The departure time of train 63546 from Manpur Jn is 04:40. The total halt time of train 63546 at Manpur Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaya Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bandhua at a distance of 7km.

3. Bandhua

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Bandhua is BNF. The arrival time of 63546 at Bandhua is 04:47. The departure time of train 63546 from Bandhua is 04:48. The total halt time of train 63546 at Bandhua is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manpur Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Tankuppa at a distance of 8km.

4. Tankuppa

It is the 4th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Tankuppa is TKN. The arrival time of 63546 at Tankuppa is 04:54. The departure time of train 63546 from Tankuppa is 04:55. The total halt time of train 63546 at Tankuppa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bandhua is 8km away. The next stopping station is Bansinala Halt at a distance of 6km.

5. Bansinala Halt

It is the 5th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Bansinala Halt is BNSL. The arrival time of 63546 at Bansinala Halt is 04:59. The departure time of train 63546 from Bansinala Halt is 05:00. The total halt time of train 63546 at Bansinala Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tankuppa is 6km away. The next stopping station is Paharpur at a distance of 6km.

6. Paharpur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 32 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Paharpur is PRP. The arrival time of 63546 at Paharpur is 05:06. The departure time of train 63546 from Paharpur is 05:07. The total halt time of train 63546 at Paharpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bansinala Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gurpa at a distance of 12km.

7. Gurpa

It is the 7th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 44 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Gurpa is GAP. The arrival time of 63546 at Gurpa is 05:17. The departure time of train 63546 from Gurpa is 05:18. The total halt time of train 63546 at Gurpa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Paharpur is 12km away. The next stopping station is Yadugram Bh at a distance of 3km.

8. Yadugram Bh

It is the 8th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Yadugram Bh is YGM. The arrival time of 63546 at Yadugram Bh is 05:25. The departure time of train 63546 from Yadugram Bh is 05:26. The total halt time of train 63546 at Yadugram Bh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gurpa is 3km away. The next stopping station is Baskatwa B. H. at a distance of 5km.

9. Baskatwa B. H.

It is the 9th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Baskatwa B. H. is BSCP. The arrival time of 63546 at Baskatwa B. H. is 05:30. The departure time of train 63546 from Baskatwa B. H. is 05:31. The total halt time of train 63546 at Baskatwa B. H. is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadugram Bh is 5km away. The next stopping station is Nath Ganj at a distance of 4km.

10. Nath Ganj

It is the 10th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nath Ganj is NGY. The arrival time of 63546 at Nath Ganj is 05:36. The departure time of train 63546 from Nath Ganj is 05:37. The total halt time of train 63546 at Nath Ganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baskatwa B. H. is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dilwa at a distance of 4km.

11. Dilwa

It is the 11th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 60 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Dilwa is DLW. The arrival time of 63546 at Dilwa is 05:42. The departure time of train 63546 from Dilwa is 05:43. The total halt time of train 63546 at Dilwa is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nath Ganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Lalbag Bh at a distance of 4km.

12. Lalbag Bh

It is the 12th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 64 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Lalbag Bh is LBZ. The arrival time of 63546 at Lalbag Bh is 05:46. The departure time of train 63546 from Lalbag Bh is 05:47. The total halt time of train 63546 at Lalbag Bh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dilwa is 4km away. The next stopping station is Gujhandi at a distance of 2km.

13. Gujhandi

It is the 13th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Gujhandi is GJD. The arrival time of 63546 at Gujhandi is 05:51. The departure time of train 63546 from Gujhandi is 05:52. The total halt time of train 63546 at Gujhandi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Lalbag Bh is 2km away. The next stopping station is Koderma at a distance of 10km.

14. Koderma

It is the 14th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 76 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Koderma is KQR. The arrival time of 63546 at Koderma is 06:30. The departure time of train 63546 from Koderma is 06:32. The total halt time of train 63546 at Koderma is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gujhandi is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hirodih at a distance of 9km.

15. Hirodih

It is the 15th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Hirodih is HRE. The arrival time of 63546 at Hirodih is 06:41. The departure time of train 63546 from Hirodih is 06:42. The total halt time of train 63546 at Hirodih is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Koderma is 9km away. The next stopping station is Sarmatanr at a distance of 8km.

16. Sarmatanr

It is the 16th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Sarmatanr is SMND. The arrival time of 63546 at Sarmatanr is 06:47. The departure time of train 63546 from Sarmatanr is 06:48. The total halt time of train 63546 at Sarmatanr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hirodih is 8km away. The next stopping station is Yadudih at a distance of 5km.

17. Yadudih

It is the 17th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Yadudih is YDD. The arrival time of 63546 at Yadudih is 06:52. The departure time of train 63546 from Yadudih is 06:53. The total halt time of train 63546 at Yadudih is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sarmatanr is 5km away. The next stopping station is Parsabad at a distance of 4km.

18. Parsabad

It is the 18th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 102 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Parsabad is PSB. The arrival time of 63546 at Parsabad is 06:58. The departure time of train 63546 from Parsabad is 06:59. The total halt time of train 63546 at Parsabad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadudih is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dasara at a distance of 7km.

19. Dasara

It is the 19th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 109 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Dasara is DSME. The arrival time of 63546 at Dasara is 07:05. The departure time of train 63546 from Dasara is 07:06. The total halt time of train 63546 at Dasara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parsabad is 7km away. The next stopping station is Chaube at a distance of 5km.

20. Chaube

It is the 20th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chaube is CBH. The arrival time of 63546 at Chaube is 07:11. The departure time of train 63546 from Chaube is 07:12. The total halt time of train 63546 at Chaube is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dasara is 5km away. The next stopping station is Keshwari at a distance of 5km.

21. Keshwari

It is the 21st station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 119 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Keshwari is KSHR. The arrival time of 63546 at Keshwari is 07:17. The departure time of train 63546 from Keshwari is 07:18. The total halt time of train 63546 at Keshwari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaube is 5km away. The next stopping station is Hazaribagh Rd at a distance of 5km.

22. Hazaribagh Rd

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Hazaribagh Rd is HZD. The arrival time of 63546 at Hazaribagh Rd is 07:23. The departure time of train 63546 from Hazaribagh Rd is 07:24. The total halt time of train 63546 at Hazaribagh Rd is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Keshwari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Garea Bihar at a distance of 6km.

23. Garea Bihar

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 130 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Garea Bihar is GRBH. The arrival time of 63546 at Garea Bihar is 07:30. The departure time of train 63546 from Garea Bihar is 07:31. The total halt time of train 63546 at Garea Bihar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hazaribagh Rd is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chichaki at a distance of 4km.

24. Chichaki

It is the 24th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 134 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chichaki is CCK. The arrival time of 63546 at Chichaki is 07:41. The departure time of train 63546 from Chichaki is 07:42. The total halt time of train 63546 at Chichaki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Garea Bihar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Karmabad Bh at a distance of 5km.

25. Karmabad Bh

It is the 25th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 139 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Karmabad Bh is KRMB. The arrival time of 63546 at Karmabad Bh is 07:54. The departure time of train 63546 from Karmabad Bh is 07:55. The total halt time of train 63546 at Karmabad Bh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chichaki is 5km away. The next stopping station is Chaudhribandh at a distance of 3km.

26. Chaudhribandh

It is the 26th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 142 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chaudhribandh is CDB. The arrival time of 63546 at Chaudhribandh is 08:09. The departure time of train 63546 from Chaudhribandh is 08:10. The total halt time of train 63546 at Chaudhribandh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Karmabad Bh is 3km away. The next stopping station is Chegro at a distance of 4km.

27. Chegro

It is the 27th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 146 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chegro is CEME. The arrival time of 63546 at Chegro is 08:24. The departure time of train 63546 from Chegro is 08:25. The total halt time of train 63546 at Chegro is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chaudhribandh is 4km away. The next stopping station is Parasnath at a distance of 6km.

28. Parasnath

It is the 28th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 152 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Parasnath is PNME. The arrival time of 63546 at Parasnath is 08:30. The departure time of train 63546 from Parasnath is 08:31. The total halt time of train 63546 at Parasnath is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chegro is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nimiaghat at a distance of 7km.

29. Nimiaghat

It is the 29th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 159 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nimiaghat is NMG. The arrival time of 63546 at Nimiaghat is 08:37. The departure time of train 63546 from Nimiaghat is 08:38. The total halt time of train 63546 at Nimiaghat is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Parasnath is 7km away. The next stopping station is Bholldih at a distance of 6km.

30. Bholldih

It is the 30th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 165 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Bholldih is BLME. The arrival time of 63546 at Bholldih is 08:54. The departure time of train 63546 from Bholldih is 08:55. The total halt time of train 63546 at Bholldih is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nimiaghat is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nsc Bose J Gomo at a distance of 5km.

31. Nsc Bose J Gomo

It is the 31st station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nsc Bose J Gomo is GMO. The arrival time of 63546 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:06. The departure time of train 63546 from Nsc Bose J Gomo is 09:08. The total halt time of train 63546 at Nsc Bose J Gomo is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bholldih is 5km away. The next stopping station is Matari at a distance of 9km.

32. Matari

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 179 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Matari is MRQ. The arrival time of 63546 at Matari is 09:17. The departure time of train 63546 from Matari is 09:18. The total halt time of train 63546 at Matari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nsc Bose J Gomo is 9km away. The next stopping station is Nichitpur at a distance of 6km.

33. Nichitpur

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 185 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Nichitpur is NPJE. The arrival time of 63546 at Nichitpur is 09:23. The departure time of train 63546 from Nichitpur is 09:24. The total halt time of train 63546 at Nichitpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Matari is 6km away. The next stopping station is Tetulmari at a distance of 5km.

34. Tetulmari

It is the 34th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 190 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Tetulmari is TET. The arrival time of 63546 at Tetulmari is 09:27. The departure time of train 63546 from Tetulmari is 09:28. The total halt time of train 63546 at Tetulmari is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nichitpur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhuli at a distance of 5km.

35. Bhuli

It is the 35th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 195 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Bhuli is BHN. The arrival time of 63546 at Bhuli is 09:34. The departure time of train 63546 from Bhuli is 09:35. The total halt time of train 63546 at Bhuli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tetulmari is 5km away. The next stopping station is Dhanbad Jn at a distance of 4km.

36. Dhanbad Jn

It is the 36th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 199 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Dhanbad Jn is DHN. The arrival time of 63546 at Dhanbad Jn is 09:45. The departure time of train 63546 from Dhanbad Jn is 09:50. The total halt time of train 63546 at Dhanbad Jn is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhuli is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pradhankhunta at a distance of 10km.

37. Pradhankhunta

It is the 37th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 209 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Pradhankhunta is PKA. The arrival time of 63546 at Pradhankhunta is 10:04. The departure time of train 63546 from Pradhankhunta is 10:05. The total halt time of train 63546 at Pradhankhunta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhanbad Jn is 10km away. The next stopping station is Chhota Ambana at a distance of 6km.

38. Chhota Ambana

It is the 38th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 215 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Chhota Ambana is CAM. The arrival time of 63546 at Chhota Ambana is 10:12. The departure time of train 63546 from Chhota Ambana is 10:13. The total halt time of train 63546 at Chhota Ambana is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pradhankhunta is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kalubathan at a distance of 9km.

39. Kalubathan

It is the 39th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 224 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kalubathan is KAO. The arrival time of 63546 at Kalubathan is 10:20. The departure time of train 63546 from Kalubathan is 10:21. The total halt time of train 63546 at Kalubathan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chhota Ambana is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thapar Nagar at a distance of 4km.

40. Thapar Nagar

It is the 40th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 228 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Thapar Nagar is TNW. The arrival time of 63546 at Thapar Nagar is 10:26. The departure time of train 63546 from Thapar Nagar is 10:27. The total halt time of train 63546 at Thapar Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalubathan is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mugma at a distance of 6km.

41. Mugma

It is the 41st station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 234 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Mugma is MMU. The arrival time of 63546 at Mugma is 10:31. The departure time of train 63546 from Mugma is 10:32. The total halt time of train 63546 at Mugma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thapar Nagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kumardubi at a distance of 4km.

42. Kumardubi

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 238 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kumardubi is KMME. The arrival time of 63546 at Kumardubi is 10:36. The departure time of train 63546 from Kumardubi is 10:37. The total halt time of train 63546 at Kumardubi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mugma is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barakar at a distance of 3km.

43. Barakar

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 241 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Barakar is BRR. The arrival time of 63546 at Barakar is 10:40. The departure time of train 63546 from Barakar is 10:41. The total halt time of train 63546 at Barakar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumardubi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kulti at a distance of 3km.

44. Kulti

It is the 44th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 244 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Kulti is ULT. The arrival time of 63546 at Kulti is 10:44. The departure time of train 63546 from Kulti is 10:45. The total halt time of train 63546 at Kulti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barakar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sitarampur at a distance of 4km.

45. Sitarampur

It is the 45th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 248 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Sitarampur is STN. The arrival time of 63546 at Sitarampur is 10:50. The departure time of train 63546 from Sitarampur is 10:51. The total halt time of train 63546 at Sitarampur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kulti is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barachak Jn at a distance of 4km.

46. Barachak Jn

It is the 46th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Barachak Jn is BCQ. The arrival time of 63546 at Barachak Jn is 10:56. The departure time of train 63546 from Barachak Jn is 10:57. The total halt time of train 63546 at Barachak Jn is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sitarampur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Asansol Jn at a distance of 5km.

47. Asansol Jn

It is the 47th station in the train route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger at a distance of 257 Km from the source station Gaya Jn. The station code of Asansol Jn is ASN. The arrival time of 63546 at Asansol Jn is 11:10. The previous stopping station, Barachak Jn is 5km away.

63546 GAYA ASN Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger?

Dhanbad Junction are major halts where GAYA ASN Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 63546 GAYA ASN Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of GAYA ASN Passenger?

Train number of GAYA ASN Passenger is 63546. You can check entire GAYA ASN Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

63546 train schedule GAYA ASN Passenger train time table GAYA ASN Passenger ka time table GAYA ASN Passenger kitne baje hai GAYA ASN Passenger ka number63546 train time table