66544 SBC KPN Memu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) Kuppam   MEMU
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 25 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)
(SBC)

11:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Bangalore Cant
(BNC)
11:54
11:55
Halt: 1 Min
4 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Bangalore East
(BNCE)
11:59
12:00
Halt: 1 Min
7 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Baiyyappanahali
(BYPL)
12:05
12:06
Halt: 1 Min
11 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Krishnarajapurm
(KJM)
12:12
12:13
Halt: 1 Min
14 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Hoodi Halt
(HDIH)
12:19
12:20
Halt: 1 Min
18 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Whitefield
(WFD)
12:25
12:26
Halt: 1 Min
21 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Devangonthi
(DKN)
12:33
12:34
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Malur
(MLO)
12:43
12:44
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Byatrayanhalli
(BFW)
12:51
12:52
Halt: 1 Min
50 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Tyakal
(TCL)
12:59
13:00
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Bangarapet
(BWT)
13:18
13:20
Halt: 2 Min
68 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kamasamudram
(KSM)
13:31
13:32
Halt: 1 Min
80 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Bisanattam
(BSM)
13:39
13:40
Halt: 1 Min
87 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Gudupulli
(GDP)
13:47
13:48
Halt: 1 Min
93 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kuppam
(KPN)
14:10
103 Km
Day 1
daily

66544 SBC KPN Memu is a MEMU train run by Indian railways between Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) and Kuppam (KPN) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 66544. At the top of the page, one can find the 66544 train route and the 66544 train time table. It departs from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) (SBC) at 11:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kuppam (KPN) at 14:10 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 103 kilometre. 66544 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station), Bangalore Cant, Bangalore East, Baiyyappanahali, Krishnarajapurm, Hoodi Halt, Whitefield, Devangonthi, Malur, Byatrayanhalli, Tyakal, Bangarapet, Kamasamudram, Bisanattam, Gudupulli, Kuppam.

66544 SBC KPN Memu Stops

If we closely look at the 66544 train time table, travelling by 66544 SBC KPN Memu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station)

It is the 1st station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu. The station code of Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is SBC. The departure time of train 66544 from Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 11:45. The next stopping station is Bangalore Cant at a distance of 4km.

2. Bangalore Cant

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 4 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Bangalore Cant is BNC. The arrival time of 66544 at Bangalore Cant is 11:54. The departure time of train 66544 from Bangalore Cant is 11:55. The total halt time of train 66544 at Bangalore Cant is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station) is 4km away. The next stopping station is Bangalore East at a distance of 3km.

3. Bangalore East

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 7 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Bangalore East is BNCE. The arrival time of 66544 at Bangalore East is 11:59. The departure time of train 66544 from Bangalore East is 12:00. The total halt time of train 66544 at Bangalore East is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore Cant is 3km away. The next stopping station is Baiyyappanahali at a distance of 4km.

4. Baiyyappanahali

It is the 4th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Baiyyappanahali is BYPL. The arrival time of 66544 at Baiyyappanahali is 12:05. The departure time of train 66544 from Baiyyappanahali is 12:06. The total halt time of train 66544 at Baiyyappanahali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangalore East is 4km away. The next stopping station is Krishnarajapurm at a distance of 3km.

5. Krishnarajapurm

It is the 5th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 14 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Krishnarajapurm is KJM. The arrival time of 66544 at Krishnarajapurm is 12:12. The departure time of train 66544 from Krishnarajapurm is 12:13. The total halt time of train 66544 at Krishnarajapurm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Baiyyappanahali is 3km away. The next stopping station is Hoodi Halt at a distance of 4km.

6. Hoodi Halt

It is the 6th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 18 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Hoodi Halt is HDIH. The arrival time of 66544 at Hoodi Halt is 12:19. The departure time of train 66544 from Hoodi Halt is 12:20. The total halt time of train 66544 at Hoodi Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krishnarajapurm is 4km away. The next stopping station is Whitefield at a distance of 3km.

7. Whitefield

It is the 7th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Whitefield is WFD. The arrival time of 66544 at Whitefield is 12:25. The departure time of train 66544 from Whitefield is 12:26. The total halt time of train 66544 at Whitefield is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hoodi Halt is 3km away. The next stopping station is Devangonthi at a distance of 8km.

8. Devangonthi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Devangonthi is DKN. The arrival time of 66544 at Devangonthi is 12:33. The departure time of train 66544 from Devangonthi is 12:34. The total halt time of train 66544 at Devangonthi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Whitefield is 8km away. The next stopping station is Malur at a distance of 12km.

9. Malur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Malur is MLO. The arrival time of 66544 at Malur is 12:43. The departure time of train 66544 from Malur is 12:44. The total halt time of train 66544 at Malur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devangonthi is 12km away. The next stopping station is Byatrayanhalli at a distance of 9km.

10. Byatrayanhalli

It is the 10th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 50 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Byatrayanhalli is BFW. The arrival time of 66544 at Byatrayanhalli is 12:51. The departure time of train 66544 from Byatrayanhalli is 12:52. The total halt time of train 66544 at Byatrayanhalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malur is 9km away. The next stopping station is Tyakal at a distance of 6km.

11. Tyakal

It is the 11th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Tyakal is TCL. The arrival time of 66544 at Tyakal is 12:59. The departure time of train 66544 from Tyakal is 13:00. The total halt time of train 66544 at Tyakal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Byatrayanhalli is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bangarapet at a distance of 12km.

12. Bangarapet

It is the 12th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 68 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Bangarapet is BWT. The arrival time of 66544 at Bangarapet is 13:18. The departure time of train 66544 from Bangarapet is 13:20. The total halt time of train 66544 at Bangarapet is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tyakal is 12km away. The next stopping station is Kamasamudram at a distance of 12km.

13. Kamasamudram

It is the 13th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 80 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kamasamudram is KSM. The arrival time of 66544 at Kamasamudram is 13:31. The departure time of train 66544 from Kamasamudram is 13:32. The total halt time of train 66544 at Kamasamudram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bangarapet is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bisanattam at a distance of 7km.

14. Bisanattam

It is the 14th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 87 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Bisanattam is BSM. The arrival time of 66544 at Bisanattam is 13:39. The departure time of train 66544 from Bisanattam is 13:40. The total halt time of train 66544 at Bisanattam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamasamudram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gudupulli at a distance of 6km.

15. Gudupulli

It is the 15th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 93 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Gudupulli is GDP. The arrival time of 66544 at Gudupulli is 13:47. The departure time of train 66544 from Gudupulli is 13:48. The total halt time of train 66544 at Gudupulli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bisanattam is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kuppam at a distance of 10km.

16. Kuppam

It is the 16th station in the train route of 66544 SBC KPN Memu at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Krantivira Sangolli Rayanna (bengaluru Station). The station code of Kuppam is KPN. The arrival time of 66544 at Kuppam is 14:10. The previous stopping station, Gudupulli is 10km away.

66544 SBC KPN Memu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 66544 SBC KPN Memu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 66544 SBC KPN Memu running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 66544 SBC KPN Memu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 66544 SBC KPN Memu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of SBC KPN Memu?

Train number of SBC KPN Memu is 66544. You can check entire SBC KPN Memu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

66544 train schedule SBC KPN Memu train time table SBC KPN Memu ka time table SBC KPN Memu kitne baje hai SBC KPN Memu ka number66544 train time table