71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Diva Roha   DMU
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Diva
(DIVA)

09:10
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Dativali Cabin
(DTVL)
09:14
09:15
Halt: 1 Min
2 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nilaje
(NIIJ)
09:20
09:21
Halt: 1 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Taloja Panchand
(TPND)
09:31
09:32
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Kalamboli Goods
(KLMG)
09:40
09:41
Halt: 1 Min
20 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Panvel
(PNVL)
09:50
09:55
Halt: 5 Min
26 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Somatne
(SMNE)
10:08
10:09
Halt: 1 Min
31 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Rasayani
(RSYI)
10:14
10:15
Halt: 1 Min
37 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Apta
(APTA)
10:22
10:23
Halt: 1 Min
41 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Jite
(JITE)
10:36
10:37
Halt: 1 Min
51 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Hamarapur
(HMRR)
10:44
10:45
Halt: 1 Min
56 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Pen
(PEN)
10:52
10:53
Halt: 1 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kasu
(KASU)
11:06
11:07
Halt: 1 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Nagothane
(NGTN)
11:22
11:23
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Nidi
(NIDI)
11:32
11:33
Halt: 1 Min
97 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Roha
(ROHA)
11:50
103 Km
Day 1
daily

71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger is a DMU train run by Indian railways between Diva (DIVA) and Roha (ROHA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 71011. At the top of the page, one can find the 71011 train route and the 71011 train time table. It departs from the source station Diva (DIVA) at 09:10 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Roha (ROHA) at 11:50 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 103 kilometre. 71011 train route includes travel journey through 16 stations, and it has stoppages on Diva, Dativali Cabin, Nilaje, Taloja Panchand, Kalamboli Goods, Panvel, Somatne, Rasayani, Apta, Jite, Hamarapur, Pen, Kasu, Nagothane, Nidi, Roha.

71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 71011 train time table, travelling by 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Diva

It is the 1st station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger. The station code of Diva is DIVA. The departure time of train 71011 from Diva is 09:10. The next stopping station is Dativali Cabin at a distance of 2km.

2. Dativali Cabin

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 2 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Dativali Cabin is DTVL. The arrival time of 71011 at Dativali Cabin is 09:14. The departure time of train 71011 from Dativali Cabin is 09:15. The total halt time of train 71011 at Dativali Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diva is 2km away. The next stopping station is Nilaje at a distance of 3km.

3. Nilaje

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Nilaje is NIIJ. The arrival time of 71011 at Nilaje is 09:20. The departure time of train 71011 from Nilaje is 09:21. The total halt time of train 71011 at Nilaje is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dativali Cabin is 3km away. The next stopping station is Taloja Panchand at a distance of 10km.

4. Taloja Panchand

It is the 4th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Taloja Panchand is TPND. The arrival time of 71011 at Taloja Panchand is 09:31. The departure time of train 71011 from Taloja Panchand is 09:32. The total halt time of train 71011 at Taloja Panchand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nilaje is 10km away. The next stopping station is Kalamboli Goods at a distance of 5km.

5. Kalamboli Goods

It is the 5th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 20 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Kalamboli Goods is KLMG. The arrival time of 71011 at Kalamboli Goods is 09:40. The departure time of train 71011 from Kalamboli Goods is 09:41. The total halt time of train 71011 at Kalamboli Goods is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taloja Panchand is 5km away. The next stopping station is Panvel at a distance of 6km.

6. Panvel

It is the 6th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 26 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Panvel is PNVL. The arrival time of 71011 at Panvel is 09:50. The departure time of train 71011 from Panvel is 09:55. The total halt time of train 71011 at Panvel is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalamboli Goods is 6km away. The next stopping station is Somatne at a distance of 5km.

7. Somatne

It is the 7th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 31 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Somatne is SMNE. The arrival time of 71011 at Somatne is 10:08. The departure time of train 71011 from Somatne is 10:09. The total halt time of train 71011 at Somatne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panvel is 5km away. The next stopping station is Rasayani at a distance of 6km.

8. Rasayani

It is the 8th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 37 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Rasayani is RSYI. The arrival time of 71011 at Rasayani is 10:14. The departure time of train 71011 from Rasayani is 10:15. The total halt time of train 71011 at Rasayani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somatne is 6km away. The next stopping station is Apta at a distance of 4km.

9. Apta

It is the 9th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 41 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Apta is APTA. The arrival time of 71011 at Apta is 10:22. The departure time of train 71011 from Apta is 10:23. The total halt time of train 71011 at Apta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rasayani is 4km away. The next stopping station is Jite at a distance of 10km.

10. Jite

It is the 10th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 51 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Jite is JITE. The arrival time of 71011 at Jite is 10:36. The departure time of train 71011 from Jite is 10:37. The total halt time of train 71011 at Jite is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Apta is 10km away. The next stopping station is Hamarapur at a distance of 5km.

11. Hamarapur

It is the 11th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 56 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Hamarapur is HMRR. The arrival time of 71011 at Hamarapur is 10:44. The departure time of train 71011 from Hamarapur is 10:45. The total halt time of train 71011 at Hamarapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jite is 5km away. The next stopping station is Pen at a distance of 5km.

12. Pen

It is the 12th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Pen is PEN. The arrival time of 71011 at Pen is 10:52. The departure time of train 71011 from Pen is 10:53. The total halt time of train 71011 at Pen is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hamarapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kasu at a distance of 14km.

13. Kasu

It is the 13th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Kasu is KASU. The arrival time of 71011 at Kasu is 11:06. The departure time of train 71011 from Kasu is 11:07. The total halt time of train 71011 at Kasu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pen is 14km away. The next stopping station is Nagothane at a distance of 13km.

14. Nagothane

It is the 14th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Nagothane is NGTN. The arrival time of 71011 at Nagothane is 11:22. The departure time of train 71011 from Nagothane is 11:23. The total halt time of train 71011 at Nagothane is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasu is 13km away. The next stopping station is Nidi at a distance of 9km.

15. Nidi

It is the 15th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 97 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Nidi is NIDI. The arrival time of 71011 at Nidi is 11:32. The departure time of train 71011 from Nidi is 11:33. The total halt time of train 71011 at Nidi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagothane is 9km away. The next stopping station is Roha at a distance of 6km.

16. Roha

It is the 16th station in the train route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Diva. The station code of Roha is ROHA. The arrival time of 71011 at Roha is 11:50. The previous stopping station, Nidi is 6km away.

71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger running status here.

Q. Which are the major halts in the route of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger?

Panvel are major halts where DIVA ROHA Passenger halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 71011 DIVA ROHA Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of DIVA ROHA Passenger?

Train number of DIVA ROHA Passenger is 71011. You can check entire DIVA ROHA Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

71011 train schedule DIVA ROHA Passenger train time table DIVA ROHA Passenger ka time table DIVA ROHA Passenger kitne baje hai DIVA ROHA Passenger ka number71011 train time table