71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Roha Diva   DMU
Travel Time:  02 Hrs 40 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Roha
(ROHA)

05:15
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Nidi
(NIDI)
05:19
05:20
Halt: 1 Min
6 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Nagothane
(NGTN)
05:29
05:30
Halt: 1 Min
15 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Kasu
(KASU)
05:43
05:44
Halt: 1 Min
28 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Pen
(PEN)
05:59
06:00
Halt: 1 Min
42 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Hamarapur
(HMRR)
06:08
06:09
Halt: 1 Min
47 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Jite
(JITE)
06:16
06:17
Halt: 1 Min
52 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Apta
(APTA)
06:30
06:31
Halt: 1 Min
62 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Rasayani
(RSYI)
06:35
06:36
Halt: 1 Min
66 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Somatne
(SMNE)
06:42
06:43
Halt: 1 Min
72 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Panvel
(PNVL)
06:55
06:58
Halt: 3 Min
77 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Kalamboli Goods
(KLMG)
07:08
07:09
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Navade Road
(NVRD)
07:12
07:13
Halt: 1 Min
85 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Taloja Panchand
(TPND)
07:22
07:23
Halt: 1 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Nilaje
(NIIJ)
07:32
07:33
Halt: 1 Min
98 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Dativali Cabin
(DTVL)
07:37
07:38
Halt: 1 Min
101 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Diva
(DIVA)
07:55
103 Km
Day 1
daily

71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger is a DMU train run by Indian railways between Roha (ROHA) and Diva (DIVA) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 71092. At the top of the page, one can find the 71092 train route and the 71092 train time table. It departs from the source station Roha (ROHA) at 05:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Diva (DIVA) at 07:55 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 103 kilometre. 71092 train route includes travel journey through 17 stations, and it has stoppages on Roha, Nidi, Nagothane, Kasu, Pen, Hamarapur, Jite, Apta, Rasayani, Somatne, Panvel, Kalamboli Goods, Navade Road, Taloja Panchand, Nilaje, Dativali Cabin, Diva.

71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger Stops

If we closely look at the 71092 train time table, travelling by 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Roha

It is the 1st station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger. The station code of Roha is ROHA. The departure time of train 71092 from Roha is 05:15. The next stopping station is Nidi at a distance of 6km.

2. Nidi

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 6 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Nidi is NIDI. The arrival time of 71092 at Nidi is 05:19. The departure time of train 71092 from Nidi is 05:20. The total halt time of train 71092 at Nidi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Roha is 6km away. The next stopping station is Nagothane at a distance of 9km.

3. Nagothane

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 15 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Nagothane is NGTN. The arrival time of 71092 at Nagothane is 05:29. The departure time of train 71092 from Nagothane is 05:30. The total halt time of train 71092 at Nagothane is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nidi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kasu at a distance of 13km.

4. Kasu

It is the 4th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Kasu is KASU. The arrival time of 71092 at Kasu is 05:43. The departure time of train 71092 from Kasu is 05:44. The total halt time of train 71092 at Kasu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nagothane is 13km away. The next stopping station is Pen at a distance of 14km.

5. Pen

It is the 5th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 42 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Pen is PEN. The arrival time of 71092 at Pen is 05:59. The departure time of train 71092 from Pen is 06:00. The total halt time of train 71092 at Pen is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kasu is 14km away. The next stopping station is Hamarapur at a distance of 5km.

6. Hamarapur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 47 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Hamarapur is HMRR. The arrival time of 71092 at Hamarapur is 06:08. The departure time of train 71092 from Hamarapur is 06:09. The total halt time of train 71092 at Hamarapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pen is 5km away. The next stopping station is Jite at a distance of 5km.

7. Jite

It is the 7th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 52 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Jite is JITE. The arrival time of 71092 at Jite is 06:16. The departure time of train 71092 from Jite is 06:17. The total halt time of train 71092 at Jite is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hamarapur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Apta at a distance of 10km.

8. Apta

It is the 8th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Apta is APTA. The arrival time of 71092 at Apta is 06:30. The departure time of train 71092 from Apta is 06:31. The total halt time of train 71092 at Apta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jite is 10km away. The next stopping station is Rasayani at a distance of 4km.

9. Rasayani

It is the 9th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 66 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Rasayani is RSYI. The arrival time of 71092 at Rasayani is 06:35. The departure time of train 71092 from Rasayani is 06:36. The total halt time of train 71092 at Rasayani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Apta is 4km away. The next stopping station is Somatne at a distance of 6km.

10. Somatne

It is the 10th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 72 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Somatne is SMNE. The arrival time of 71092 at Somatne is 06:42. The departure time of train 71092 from Somatne is 06:43. The total halt time of train 71092 at Somatne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rasayani is 6km away. The next stopping station is Panvel at a distance of 5km.

11. Panvel

It is the 11th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 77 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Panvel is PNVL. The arrival time of 71092 at Panvel is 06:55. The departure time of train 71092 from Panvel is 06:58. The total halt time of train 71092 at Panvel is 3 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somatne is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kalamboli Goods at a distance of 6km.

12. Kalamboli Goods

It is the 12th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Kalamboli Goods is KLMG. The arrival time of 71092 at Kalamboli Goods is 07:08. The departure time of train 71092 from Kalamboli Goods is 07:09. The total halt time of train 71092 at Kalamboli Goods is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panvel is 6km away. The next stopping station is Navade Road at a distance of 2km.

13. Navade Road

It is the 13th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 85 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Navade Road is NVRD. The arrival time of 71092 at Navade Road is 07:12. The departure time of train 71092 from Navade Road is 07:13. The total halt time of train 71092 at Navade Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kalamboli Goods is 2km away. The next stopping station is Taloja Panchand at a distance of 3km.

14. Taloja Panchand

It is the 14th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Taloja Panchand is TPND. The arrival time of 71092 at Taloja Panchand is 07:22. The departure time of train 71092 from Taloja Panchand is 07:23. The total halt time of train 71092 at Taloja Panchand is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Navade Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Nilaje at a distance of 10km.

15. Nilaje

It is the 15th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 98 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Nilaje is NIIJ. The arrival time of 71092 at Nilaje is 07:32. The departure time of train 71092 from Nilaje is 07:33. The total halt time of train 71092 at Nilaje is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taloja Panchand is 10km away. The next stopping station is Dativali Cabin at a distance of 3km.

16. Dativali Cabin

It is the 16th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 101 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Dativali Cabin is DTVL. The arrival time of 71092 at Dativali Cabin is 07:37. The departure time of train 71092 from Dativali Cabin is 07:38. The total halt time of train 71092 at Dativali Cabin is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nilaje is 3km away. The next stopping station is Diva at a distance of 2km.

17. Diva

It is the 17th station in the train route of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger at a distance of 103 Km from the source station Roha. The station code of Diva is DIVA. The arrival time of 71092 at Diva is 07:55. The previous stopping station, Dativali Cabin is 2km away.

71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 71092 ROHA DIVA Passenger IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of ROHA DIVA Passenger?

Train number of ROHA DIVA Passenger is 71092. You can check entire ROHA DIVA Passenger train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

71092 train schedule ROHA DIVA Passenger train time table ROHA DIVA Passenger ka time table ROHA DIVA Passenger kitne baje hai ROHA DIVA Passenger ka number71092 train time table