75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu Train Time Table


  • Note: This train does not run.
    Reason: Train cancelled or train number changed.
Malda Court Siliguri Junction   DMU
Travel Time:  07 Hrs 15 Mins
Runs:  daily
 
Stop
 
 
Station
 
Arr
Dep
Distance
Days
Runs

1
Malda Court
(MLFC)

08:45
0 Km
Day 1
daily

2
Old Malda
(OMLF)
08:57
08:59
Halt: 2 Min
5 Km
Day 1
daily

3
Adina
(ADF)
09:06
09:07
Halt: 1 Min
12 Km
Day 1
daily

4
Eklakhi
(EKI)
09:14
09:16
Halt: 2 Min
19 Km
Day 1
daily

5
Mahananda Bge
(MBC)
09:21
09:22
Halt: 1 Min
22 Km
Day 1
daily

6
Kumarganj
(KMRJ)
09:28
09:29
Halt: 1 Min
25 Km
Day 1
daily

7
Sripur Halt
(SRPU)
09:35
09:36
Halt: 1 Min
29 Km
Day 1
daily

8
Samsi
(SM)
09:43
09:45
Halt: 2 Min
34 Km
Day 1
daily

9
Malahar
(MFZ)
09:52
09:53
Halt: 1 Min
40 Km
Day 1
daily

10
Bhaluka Road F
(BKRD)
09:59
10:01
Halt: 2 Min
45 Km
Day 1
daily

11
Milangarh
(MQG)
10:07
10:08
Halt: 1 Min
49 Km
Day 1
daily

12
Harischandrpur
(HCR)
10:14
10:16
Halt: 2 Min
55 Km
Day 1
daily

13
Kumedpur
(KDPR)
10:30
10:32
Halt: 2 Min
61 Km
Day 1
daily

14
Babhan Gaon Halt
(BAHN)
10:46
10:47
Halt: 1 Min
65 Km
Day 1
daily

15
Khurial
(KWE)
10:52
10:53
Halt: 1 Min
67 Km
Day 1
daily

16
Kamalpur Halt
(KMPH)
10:58
10:59
Halt: 1 Min
70 Km
Day 1
daily

17
Azamnagar Road
(AZR)
11:05
11:07
Halt: 2 Min
75 Km
Day 1
daily

18
Bhawanipur Bihar
(BWPB)
11:13
11:14
Halt: 1 Min
79 Km
Day 1
daily

19
Mukuria
(MFA)
11:31
11:32
Halt: 1 Min
83 Km
Day 1
daily

20
Barsoi Junction
(BOE)
11:41
11:43
Halt: 2 Min
88 Km
Day 1
daily

21
Sanjay Gram
(SJGM)
11:52
11:53
Halt: 1 Min
95 Km
Day 1
daily

22
Sudhani
(SUD)
11:59
12:00
Halt: 1 Min
99 Km
Day 1
daily

23
Ajharail
(AHL)
12:06
12:07
Halt: 1 Min
104 Km
Day 1
daily

24
Telta
(TETA)
12:13
12:14
Halt: 1 Min
108 Km
Day 1
daily

25
Dalkolha
(DLK)
12:23
12:25
Halt: 2 Min
117 Km
Day 1
daily

26
Surja Kamal
(SJKL)
12:33
12:34
Halt: 1 Min
124 Km
Day 1
daily

27
Kanki
(KKA)
12:42
12:43
Halt: 1 Min
131 Km
Day 1
daily

28
Hatwar
(HWR)
12:50
12:51
Halt: 1 Min
137 Km
Day 1
daily

29
Kishanganj
(KNE)
13:00
13:02
Halt: 2 Min
145 Km
Day 1
daily

30
Panjipara
(PJP)
13:11
13:12
Halt: 1 Min
153 Km
Day 1
daily

31
Gaisal
(GIL)
13:20
13:21
Halt: 1 Min
162 Km
Day 1
daily

32
Gunjaria
(GEOR)
13:28
13:29
Halt: 1 Min
168 Km
Day 1
daily

33
Aluabari Road
(AUB)
13:40
13:42
Halt: 2 Min
176 Km
Day 1
daily

34
Pothia
(POT)
13:49
13:50
Halt: 1 Min
180 Km
Day 1
daily

35
Taiabpur
(TBR)
13:59
14:00
Halt: 1 Min
189 Km
Day 1
daily

36
Thakurganj
(TKG)
14:13
14:15
Halt: 2 Min
196 Km
Day 1
daily

37
Piprithan
(PPTN)
14:22
14:23
Halt: 1 Min
202 Km
Day 1
daily

38
Galgalia
(GAGA)
14:30
14:31
Halt: 1 Min
207 Km
Day 1
daily

39
Adhikari
(ADQ)
14:40
14:42
Halt: 2 Min
216 Km
Day 1
daily

40
Batasi
(BTSI)
14:48
14:49
Halt: 1 Min
220 Km
Day 1
daily

41
Naksalbari
(NAK)
14:58
15:00
Halt: 2 Min
229 Km
Day 1
daily

42
Baghdogra
(BORA)
15:13
15:15
Halt: 2 Min
242 Km
Day 1
daily

43
Siliguri Junction
(SGUJ)
16:00
252 Km
Day 1
daily

75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu is a DMU train run by Indian railways between Malda Court (MLFC) and Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 75719. At the top of the page, one can find the 75719 train route and the 75719 train time table. It departs from the source station Malda Court (MLFC) at 08:45 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) at 16:00 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 252 kilometre. 75719 train route includes travel journey through 43 stations, and it has stoppages on Malda Court, Old Malda, Adina, Eklakhi, Mahananda Bge, Kumarganj, Sripur Halt, Samsi, Malahar, Bhaluka Road F, Milangarh, Harischandrpur, Kumedpur, Babhan Gaon Halt, Khurial, Kamalpur Halt, Azamnagar Road, Bhawanipur Bihar, Mukuria, Barsoi Jn, Sanjay Gram, Sudhani, Ajharail, Telta, Dalkolha, Surja Kamal, Kanki, Hatwar, Kishanganj, Panjipara, Gaisal, Gunjaria, Aluabari Road, Pothia, Taiabpur, Thakurganj, Piprithan, Galgalia, Adhikari, Batasi, Naksalbari, Baghdogra, Siliguri Jn.

75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu Stops

If we closely look at the 75719 train time table, travelling by 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

1. Malda Court

It is the 1st station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu. The station code of Malda Court is MLFC. The departure time of train 75719 from Malda Court is 08:45. The next stopping station is Old Malda at a distance of 5km.

2. Old Malda

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Old Malda is OMLF. The arrival time of 75719 at Old Malda is 08:57. The departure time of train 75719 from Old Malda is 08:59. The total halt time of train 75719 at Old Malda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malda Court is 5km away. The next stopping station is Adina at a distance of 7km.

3. Adina

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 12 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Adina is ADF. The arrival time of 75719 at Adina is 09:06. The departure time of train 75719 from Adina is 09:07. The total halt time of train 75719 at Adina is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Old Malda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Eklakhi at a distance of 7km.

4. Eklakhi

It is the 4th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 19 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Eklakhi is EKI. The arrival time of 75719 at Eklakhi is 09:14. The departure time of train 75719 from Eklakhi is 09:16. The total halt time of train 75719 at Eklakhi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adina is 7km away. The next stopping station is Mahananda Bge at a distance of 3km.

5. Mahananda Bge

It is the 5th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 22 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Mahananda Bge is MBC. The arrival time of 75719 at Mahananda Bge is 09:21. The departure time of train 75719 from Mahananda Bge is 09:22. The total halt time of train 75719 at Mahananda Bge is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Eklakhi is 3km away. The next stopping station is Kumarganj at a distance of 3km.

6. Kumarganj

It is the 6th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 25 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Kumarganj is KMRJ. The arrival time of 75719 at Kumarganj is 09:28. The departure time of train 75719 from Kumarganj is 09:29. The total halt time of train 75719 at Kumarganj is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahananda Bge is 3km away. The next stopping station is Sripur Halt at a distance of 4km.

7. Sripur Halt

It is the 7th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 29 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Sripur Halt is SRPU. The arrival time of 75719 at Sripur Halt is 09:35. The departure time of train 75719 from Sripur Halt is 09:36. The total halt time of train 75719 at Sripur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumarganj is 4km away. The next stopping station is Samsi at a distance of 5km.

8. Samsi

It is the 8th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Samsi is SM. The arrival time of 75719 at Samsi is 09:43. The departure time of train 75719 from Samsi is 09:45. The total halt time of train 75719 at Samsi is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sripur Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Malahar at a distance of 6km.

9. Malahar

It is the 9th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 40 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Malahar is MFZ. The arrival time of 75719 at Malahar is 09:52. The departure time of train 75719 from Malahar is 09:53. The total halt time of train 75719 at Malahar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Samsi is 6km away. The next stopping station is Bhaluka Road F at a distance of 5km.

10. Bhaluka Road F

It is the 10th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Bhaluka Road F is BKRD. The arrival time of 75719 at Bhaluka Road F is 09:59. The departure time of train 75719 from Bhaluka Road F is 10:01. The total halt time of train 75719 at Bhaluka Road F is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malahar is 5km away. The next stopping station is Milangarh at a distance of 4km.

11. Milangarh

It is the 11th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 49 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Milangarh is MQG. The arrival time of 75719 at Milangarh is 10:07. The departure time of train 75719 from Milangarh is 10:08. The total halt time of train 75719 at Milangarh is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhaluka Road F is 4km away. The next stopping station is Harischandrpur at a distance of 6km.

12. Harischandrpur

It is the 12th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 55 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Harischandrpur is HCR. The arrival time of 75719 at Harischandrpur is 10:14. The departure time of train 75719 from Harischandrpur is 10:16. The total halt time of train 75719 at Harischandrpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Milangarh is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kumedpur at a distance of 6km.

13. Kumedpur

It is the 13th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 61 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Kumedpur is KDPR. The arrival time of 75719 at Kumedpur is 10:30. The departure time of train 75719 from Kumedpur is 10:32. The total halt time of train 75719 at Kumedpur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Harischandrpur is 6km away. The next stopping station is Babhan Gaon Halt at a distance of 4km.

14. Babhan Gaon Halt

It is the 14th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Babhan Gaon Halt is BAHN. The arrival time of 75719 at Babhan Gaon Halt is 10:46. The departure time of train 75719 from Babhan Gaon Halt is 10:47. The total halt time of train 75719 at Babhan Gaon Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kumedpur is 4km away. The next stopping station is Khurial at a distance of 2km.

15. Khurial

It is the 15th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 67 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Khurial is KWE. The arrival time of 75719 at Khurial is 10:52. The departure time of train 75719 from Khurial is 10:53. The total halt time of train 75719 at Khurial is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Babhan Gaon Halt is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kamalpur Halt at a distance of 3km.

16. Kamalpur Halt

It is the 16th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 70 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Kamalpur Halt is KMPH. The arrival time of 75719 at Kamalpur Halt is 10:58. The departure time of train 75719 from Kamalpur Halt is 10:59. The total halt time of train 75719 at Kamalpur Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Khurial is 3km away. The next stopping station is Azamnagar Road at a distance of 5km.

17. Azamnagar Road

It is the 17th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 75 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Azamnagar Road is AZR. The arrival time of 75719 at Azamnagar Road is 11:05. The departure time of train 75719 from Azamnagar Road is 11:07. The total halt time of train 75719 at Azamnagar Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kamalpur Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Bhawanipur Bihar at a distance of 4km.

18. Bhawanipur Bihar

It is the 18th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 79 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Bhawanipur Bihar is BWPB. The arrival time of 75719 at Bhawanipur Bihar is 11:13. The departure time of train 75719 from Bhawanipur Bihar is 11:14. The total halt time of train 75719 at Bhawanipur Bihar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Azamnagar Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mukuria at a distance of 4km.

19. Mukuria

It is the 19th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Mukuria is MFA. The arrival time of 75719 at Mukuria is 11:31. The departure time of train 75719 from Mukuria is 11:32. The total halt time of train 75719 at Mukuria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bhawanipur Bihar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Barsoi Jn at a distance of 5km.

20. Barsoi Jn

It is the 20th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 88 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Barsoi Jn is BOE. The arrival time of 75719 at Barsoi Jn is 11:41. The departure time of train 75719 from Barsoi Jn is 11:43. The total halt time of train 75719 at Barsoi Jn is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mukuria is 5km away. The next stopping station is Sanjay Gram at a distance of 7km.

21. Sanjay Gram

It is the 21st station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 95 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Sanjay Gram is SJGM. The arrival time of 75719 at Sanjay Gram is 11:52. The departure time of train 75719 from Sanjay Gram is 11:53. The total halt time of train 75719 at Sanjay Gram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Barsoi Jn is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sudhani at a distance of 4km.

22. Sudhani

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 99 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Sudhani is SUD. The arrival time of 75719 at Sudhani is 11:59. The departure time of train 75719 from Sudhani is 12:00. The total halt time of train 75719 at Sudhani is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sanjay Gram is 4km away. The next stopping station is Ajharail at a distance of 5km.

23. Ajharail

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 104 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Ajharail is AHL. The arrival time of 75719 at Ajharail is 12:06. The departure time of train 75719 from Ajharail is 12:07. The total halt time of train 75719 at Ajharail is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sudhani is 5km away. The next stopping station is Telta at a distance of 4km.

24. Telta

It is the 24th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 108 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Telta is TETA. The arrival time of 75719 at Telta is 12:13. The departure time of train 75719 from Telta is 12:14. The total halt time of train 75719 at Telta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajharail is 4km away. The next stopping station is Dalkolha at a distance of 9km.

25. Dalkolha

It is the 25th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 117 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Dalkolha is DLK. The arrival time of 75719 at Dalkolha is 12:23. The departure time of train 75719 from Dalkolha is 12:25. The total halt time of train 75719 at Dalkolha is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Telta is 9km away. The next stopping station is Surja Kamal at a distance of 7km.

26. Surja Kamal

It is the 26th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 124 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Surja Kamal is SJKL. The arrival time of 75719 at Surja Kamal is 12:33. The departure time of train 75719 from Surja Kamal is 12:34. The total halt time of train 75719 at Surja Kamal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dalkolha is 7km away. The next stopping station is Kanki at a distance of 7km.

27. Kanki

It is the 27th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Kanki is KKA. The arrival time of 75719 at Kanki is 12:42. The departure time of train 75719 from Kanki is 12:43. The total halt time of train 75719 at Kanki is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Surja Kamal is 7km away. The next stopping station is Hatwar at a distance of 6km.

28. Hatwar

It is the 28th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 137 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Hatwar is HWR. The arrival time of 75719 at Hatwar is 12:50. The departure time of train 75719 from Hatwar is 12:51. The total halt time of train 75719 at Hatwar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kanki is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kishanganj at a distance of 8km.

29. Kishanganj

It is the 29th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 145 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Kishanganj is KNE. The arrival time of 75719 at Kishanganj is 13:00. The departure time of train 75719 from Kishanganj is 13:02. The total halt time of train 75719 at Kishanganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Hatwar is 8km away. The next stopping station is Panjipara at a distance of 8km.

30. Panjipara

It is the 30th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 153 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Panjipara is PJP. The arrival time of 75719 at Panjipara is 13:11. The departure time of train 75719 from Panjipara is 13:12. The total halt time of train 75719 at Panjipara is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kishanganj is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gaisal at a distance of 9km.

31. Gaisal

It is the 31st station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 162 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Gaisal is GIL. The arrival time of 75719 at Gaisal is 13:20. The departure time of train 75719 from Gaisal is 13:21. The total halt time of train 75719 at Gaisal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panjipara is 9km away. The next stopping station is Gunjaria at a distance of 6km.

32. Gunjaria

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 168 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Gunjaria is GEOR. The arrival time of 75719 at Gunjaria is 13:28. The departure time of train 75719 from Gunjaria is 13:29. The total halt time of train 75719 at Gunjaria is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gaisal is 6km away. The next stopping station is Aluabari Road at a distance of 8km.

33. Aluabari Road

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 176 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Aluabari Road is AUB. The arrival time of 75719 at Aluabari Road is 13:40. The departure time of train 75719 from Aluabari Road is 13:42. The total halt time of train 75719 at Aluabari Road is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gunjaria is 8km away. The next stopping station is Pothia at a distance of 4km.

34. Pothia

It is the 34th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 180 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Pothia is POT. The arrival time of 75719 at Pothia is 13:49. The departure time of train 75719 from Pothia is 13:50. The total halt time of train 75719 at Pothia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Aluabari Road is 4km away. The next stopping station is Taiabpur at a distance of 9km.

35. Taiabpur

It is the 35th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Taiabpur is TBR. The arrival time of 75719 at Taiabpur is 13:59. The departure time of train 75719 from Taiabpur is 14:00. The total halt time of train 75719 at Taiabpur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pothia is 9km away. The next stopping station is Thakurganj at a distance of 7km.

36. Thakurganj

It is the 36th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 196 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Thakurganj is TKG. The arrival time of 75719 at Thakurganj is 14:13. The departure time of train 75719 from Thakurganj is 14:15. The total halt time of train 75719 at Thakurganj is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Taiabpur is 7km away. The next stopping station is Piprithan at a distance of 6km.

37. Piprithan

It is the 37th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 202 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Piprithan is PPTN. The arrival time of 75719 at Piprithan is 14:22. The departure time of train 75719 from Piprithan is 14:23. The total halt time of train 75719 at Piprithan is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Thakurganj is 6km away. The next stopping station is Galgalia at a distance of 5km.

38. Galgalia

It is the 38th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 207 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Galgalia is GAGA. The arrival time of 75719 at Galgalia is 14:30. The departure time of train 75719 from Galgalia is 14:31. The total halt time of train 75719 at Galgalia is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Piprithan is 5km away. The next stopping station is Adhikari at a distance of 9km.

39. Adhikari

It is the 39th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 216 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Adhikari is ADQ. The arrival time of 75719 at Adhikari is 14:40. The departure time of train 75719 from Adhikari is 14:42. The total halt time of train 75719 at Adhikari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Galgalia is 9km away. The next stopping station is Batasi at a distance of 4km.

40. Batasi

It is the 40th station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 220 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Batasi is BTSI. The arrival time of 75719 at Batasi is 14:48. The departure time of train 75719 from Batasi is 14:49. The total halt time of train 75719 at Batasi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Adhikari is 4km away. The next stopping station is Naksalbari at a distance of 9km.

41. Naksalbari

It is the 41st station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Naksalbari is NAK. The arrival time of 75719 at Naksalbari is 14:58. The departure time of train 75719 from Naksalbari is 15:00. The total halt time of train 75719 at Naksalbari is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Batasi is 9km away. The next stopping station is Baghdogra at a distance of 13km.

42. Baghdogra

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 242 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Baghdogra is BORA. The arrival time of 75719 at Baghdogra is 15:13. The departure time of train 75719 from Baghdogra is 15:15. The total halt time of train 75719 at Baghdogra is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Naksalbari is 13km away. The next stopping station is Siliguri Jn at a distance of 10km.

43. Siliguri Jn

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu at a distance of 252 Km from the source station Malda Court. The station code of Siliguri Jn is SGUJ. The arrival time of 75719 at Siliguri Jn is 16:00. The previous stopping station, Baghdogra is 10km away.

75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu FAQs

Q. Where can I find the train running status of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu running status here.

Q. Where can I check the pnr status of 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 75719 MLFC SGUJ Demu IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

Q. What is the train number of MLFC SGUJ Demu?

Train number of MLFC SGUJ Demu is 75719. You can check entire MLFC SGUJ Demu train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

75719 train schedule MLFC SGUJ Demu train time table MLFC SGUJ Demu ka time table MLFC SGUJ Demu kitne baje hai MLFC SGUJ Demu ka number75719 train time table