77281 Train Route


GNT KCG PassDaily
1Guntur Jn (GNT)
Day:1
Daily

05:15
0 Km
2Nallapadu (NLPD)
Day:1
Daily
05:31
05:32
5 Km
3Perecherla (PRCA)
Day:1
Daily
05:42
05:43
11 Km
4Phirangipuram (PPM)
Day:1
Daily
05:54
05:55
21 Km
5Nudurupadu (NDPU)
Day:1
Daily
06:03
06:04
28 Km
6Satulur (STUR)
Day:1
Daily
06:11
06:12
34 Km
7Narasaraopet (NRT)
Day:1
Daily
06:23
06:25
45 Km
8Munumaka (MUK)
Day:1
Daily
06:32
06:33
53 Km
9Santamagulur (SAB)
Day:1
Daily
06:41
06:42
62 Km
10Vellalcheruvu Halt (VLE)
Day:1
Daily
06:47
06:48
65 Km
11Savalyapuram (SYM)
Day:1
Daily
06:56
06:57
73 Km
12Vinukonda (VKN)
Day:1
Daily
07:09
07:10
83 Km
13Cheekateegalplm (CEM)
Day:1
Daily
07:17
07:18
90 Km
14Gundalukamma (GKM)
Day:1
Daily
07:25
07:26
96 Km
15Kurichedu (KCD)
Day:1
Daily
07:36
07:37
107 Km
16Potlapadu (POO)
Day:1
Daily
07:42
07:43
114 Km
17Donakonda (DKD)
Day:1
Daily
07:53
07:55
120 Km
18Gajjelakonda (GJJ)
Day:1
Daily
08:06
08:07
131 Km
19Markapur Road (MRK)
Day:1
Daily
08:24
08:25
144 Km
20Tarlupadu (TLU)
Day:1
Daily
08:39
08:40
156 Km
21Cumbum (CBM)
Day:1
Daily
08:59
09:00
170 Km
22Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)
Day:1
Daily
09:09
09:10
177 Km
23Somidevipalle (SDV)
Day:1
Daily
09:21
09:22
189 Km
24Gudimetta (GMA)
Day:1
Daily
09:27
09:28
193 Km
25Yadavalli (YADA)
Day:1
Daily
09:35
09:36
193 Km
26Giddalur (GID)
Day:1
Daily
09:40
09:42
201 Km
27Kistamsettipali (KSTE)
Day:1
Daily
09:47
09:48
206 Km
28Diguvametta (DMT)
Day:1
Daily
10:14
10:15
212 Km
29Chalama (CMZ)
Day:1
Daily
10:36
10:37
229 Km
30Gazulapalli (GZL)
Day:1
Daily
10:51
10:52
240 Km
31Nandyal (NDL)
Day:1
Daily
11:45
11:50
255 Km
32Panyam (PNM)
Day:1
Daily
12:01
12:02
269 Km
33Krishnama Kona (KEF)
Day:1
Daily
12:14
12:15
279 Km
34B Cement Nagar (BEY)
Day:1
Daily
12:24
12:25
288 Km
35Betamcherla (BMH)
Day:1
Daily
12:33
12:34
294 Km
36Rangapuram (RGM)
Day:1
Daily
12:44
12:45
306 Km
37Malkapuram (MLK)
Day:1
Daily
12:55
12:56
318 Km
38Dhone (DHNE)
Day:1
Daily
13:35
14:00
330 Km
39Bogolu (BVO)
Day:1
Daily
14:16
14:17
340 Km
40Veldurti (VDI)
Day:1
Daily
14:27
14:28
350 Km
41Ulindakonda (UKD)
Day:1
Daily
14:39
14:40
362 Km
42Dupadu (DUU)
Day:1
Daily
14:49
14:50
373 Km
43Kotla H (KOLA)
Day:1
Daily
14:59
15:00
382 Km
44Kurnool City (KRNT)
Day:1
Daily
15:20
15:30
384 Km
45Alampur Road (ALPR)
Day:1
Daily
15:39
15:40
391 Km
46Sbb Jogulamba H (SBBJ)
Day:1
Daily
15:44
15:45
394 Km
47Manopad (MOA)
Day:1
Daily
16:04
16:05
408 Km
48Itkyala (IKI)
Day:1
Daily
16:25
16:26
421 Km
49Peddadinne (PDNA)
Day:1
Daily
16:33
16:34
425 Km
50Pooroor (PDO)
Day:1
Daily
16:38
16:39
431 Km
51Gadwal (GWD)
Day:1
Daily
16:47
16:48
439 Km
52Arepalli Halt (ARPL)
Day:1
Daily
16:57
16:58
447 Km
53Sriramnagar (SRNR)
Day:1
Daily
17:04
17:05
452 Km
54Ajjakollu (AJK)
Day:1
Daily
17:10
17:11
455 Km
55Wanparti Road (WPR)
Day:1
Daily
17:29
17:30
461 Km
56Konnur (KONN)
Day:1
Daily
17:34
17:35
466 Km
57Kurumurthi (KXI)
Day:1
Daily
17:42
17:43
474 Km
58Kaukuntla (KQQ)
Day:1
Daily
17:53
17:54
479 Km
59Devarkadre (DKC)
Day:1
Daily
18:03
18:04
490 Km
60Kotakadra (KTKA)
Day:1
Daily
18:09
18:10
496 Km
61Manyamkonda (MQN)
Day:1
Daily
18:15
18:16
500 Km
62Mahbub Nagar Town Ha (MHBT)
Day:1
Daily
18:29
18:30
512 Km
63Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
Day:1
Daily
18:47
18:52
514 Km
64Yenugonda Halt (YNG)
Day:1
Daily
18:59
19:00
518 Km
65Diviti Palli (DTP)
Day:1
Daily
19:05
19:06
524 Km
66Jadcherla (JCL)
Day:1
Daily
19:14
19:15
532 Km
67Gollapally (GLY)
Day:1
Daily
19:22
19:23
539 Km
68Rangareddy Guda (RRGA)
Day:1
Daily
19:42
19:43
549 Km
69Balanagar (BABR)
Day:1
Daily
20:04
20:05
555 Km
70Shadnagar (SHNR)
Day:1
Daily
20:14
20:15
568 Km
71Timmapur (TMX)
Day:1
Daily
20:28
20:29
583 Km
72Umdanagar (UR)
Day:1
Daily
21:04
21:05
600 Km
73Budvel (BDVL)
Day:1
Daily
21:11
21:12
606 Km
74Kcg Falaknuma (FM)
Day:1
Daily
21:59
22:00
613 Km
75Huppuguda (HPG)
Day:1
Daily
22:03
22:04
614 Km
76Yakutpura (YKA)
Day:1
Daily
22:07
22:08
616 Km
77Kacheguda Dbr (DQR)
Day:1
Daily
22:10
22:11
617 Km
78Malakpet Kcg (MXT)
Day:1
Daily
22:14
22:15
618 Km
79Kacheguda (KCG)
Day:1
Daily
23:15
620 Km

77281 GNT KCG Pass is a DMU train run by Indian railways between Guntur Jn (GNT) and Kacheguda (KCG) stations. It uniquely identifies itself with train number 77281. At the top of the page, one can find the 77281 train route and the 77281 train time table. It departs from the source station Guntur Jn (GNT) at 05:15 on day 1 and reaches its destination station Kacheguda (KCG) at 23:15 on day 1. It runs Daily from the source station and covers a total journey of 620 kilometre. 77281 train route includes travel journey through 79 stations, and it has stoppages on Guntur Jn, Nallapadu, Perecherla, Phirangipuram, Nudurupadu, Satulur, Narasaraopet, Munumaka, Santamagulur, Vellalcheruvu Halt, Savalyapuram, Vinukonda, Cheekateegalplm, Gundalukamma, Kurichedu, Potlapadu, Donakonda, Gajjelakonda, Markapur Road, Tarlupadu, Cumbum, Jgmbla Kshnprm, Somidevipalle, Gudimetta, Yadavalli, Giddalur, Kistamsettipali, Diguvametta, Chalama, Gazulapalli, Nandyal, Panyam, Krishnama Kona, B Cement Nagar, Betamcherla, Rangapuram, Malkapuram, Dhone, Bogolu, Veldurti, Ulindakonda, Dupadu, Kotla H, Kurnool City, Alampur Road, Sbb Jogulamba H, Manopad, Itkyala, Peddadinne, Pooroor, Gadwal, Arepalli Halt, Sriramnagar, Ajjakollu, Wanparti Road, Konnur, Kurumurthi, Kaukuntla, Devarkadre, Kotakadra, Manyamkonda, Mahbub Nagar Town Ha, Mahbubnagar, Yenugonda Halt, Diviti Palli, Jadcherla, Gollapally, Rangareddy Guda, Balanagar, Shadnagar, Timmapur, Umdanagar, Budvel, Kcg Falaknuma, Huppuguda, Yakutpura, Kacheguda Dbr, Malakpet Kcg, Kacheguda.

77281 GNT KCG Pass Train Schedule

If we closely look at the 77281 train time table, travelling by 77281 GNT KCG Pass gives us a chance to explore the following cities in a quick view as they come along the route.

Guntur Jn

It is the 1st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass. The station code of Guntur Jn is GNT. The departure time of train 77281 from Guntur Jn is 05:15. The next stopping station is Nallapadu at a distance of 5km.

Nallapadu

It is the 2nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 5 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Nallapadu is NLPD. The arrival time of 77281 at Nallapadu is 05:31. The departure time of train 77281 from Nallapadu is 05:32. The total halt time of train 77281 at Nallapadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Guntur Jn is 5km away. The next stopping station is Perecherla at a distance of 6km.

Perecherla

It is the 3rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 11 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Perecherla is PRCA. The arrival time of 77281 at Perecherla is 05:42. The departure time of train 77281 from Perecherla is 05:43. The total halt time of train 77281 at Perecherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nallapadu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Phirangipuram at a distance of 10km.

Phirangipuram

It is the 4th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 21 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Phirangipuram is PPM. The arrival time of 77281 at Phirangipuram is 05:54. The departure time of train 77281 from Phirangipuram is 05:55. The total halt time of train 77281 at Phirangipuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Perecherla is 10km away. The next stopping station is Nudurupadu at a distance of 7km.

Nudurupadu

It is the 5th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 28 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Nudurupadu is NDPU. The arrival time of 77281 at Nudurupadu is 06:03. The departure time of train 77281 from Nudurupadu is 06:04. The total halt time of train 77281 at Nudurupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Phirangipuram is 7km away. The next stopping station is Satulur at a distance of 6km.

Satulur

It is the 6th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 34 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Satulur is STUR. The arrival time of 77281 at Satulur is 06:11. The departure time of train 77281 from Satulur is 06:12. The total halt time of train 77281 at Satulur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nudurupadu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Narasaraopet at a distance of 11km.

Narasaraopet

It is the 7th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 45 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Narasaraopet is NRT. The arrival time of 77281 at Narasaraopet is 06:23. The departure time of train 77281 from Narasaraopet is 06:25. The total halt time of train 77281 at Narasaraopet is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Satulur is 11km away. The next stopping station is Munumaka at a distance of 8km.

Munumaka

It is the 8th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 53 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Munumaka is MUK. The arrival time of 77281 at Munumaka is 06:32. The departure time of train 77281 from Munumaka is 06:33. The total halt time of train 77281 at Munumaka is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Narasaraopet is 8km away. The next stopping station is Santamagulur at a distance of 9km.

Santamagulur

It is the 9th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 62 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Santamagulur is SAB. The arrival time of 77281 at Santamagulur is 06:41. The departure time of train 77281 from Santamagulur is 06:42. The total halt time of train 77281 at Santamagulur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Munumaka is 9km away. The next stopping station is Vellalcheruvu Halt at a distance of 3km.

Vellalcheruvu Halt

It is the 10th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 65 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Vellalcheruvu Halt is VLE. The arrival time of 77281 at Vellalcheruvu Halt is 06:47. The departure time of train 77281 from Vellalcheruvu Halt is 06:48. The total halt time of train 77281 at Vellalcheruvu Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Santamagulur is 3km away. The next stopping station is Savalyapuram at a distance of 8km.

Savalyapuram

It is the 11th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 73 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Savalyapuram is SYM. The arrival time of 77281 at Savalyapuram is 06:56. The departure time of train 77281 from Savalyapuram is 06:57. The total halt time of train 77281 at Savalyapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vellalcheruvu Halt is 8km away. The next stopping station is Vinukonda at a distance of 10km.

Vinukonda

It is the 12th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 83 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Vinukonda is VKN. The arrival time of 77281 at Vinukonda is 07:09. The departure time of train 77281 from Vinukonda is 07:10. The total halt time of train 77281 at Vinukonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Savalyapuram is 10km away. The next stopping station is Cheekateegalplm at a distance of 7km.

Cheekateegalplm

It is the 13th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 90 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Cheekateegalplm is CEM. The arrival time of 77281 at Cheekateegalplm is 07:17. The departure time of train 77281 from Cheekateegalplm is 07:18. The total halt time of train 77281 at Cheekateegalplm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Vinukonda is 7km away. The next stopping station is Gundalukamma at a distance of 6km.

Gundalukamma

It is the 14th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 96 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gundalukamma is GKM. The arrival time of 77281 at Gundalukamma is 07:25. The departure time of train 77281 from Gundalukamma is 07:26. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gundalukamma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cheekateegalplm is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kurichedu at a distance of 11km.

Kurichedu

It is the 15th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 107 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kurichedu is KCD. The arrival time of 77281 at Kurichedu is 07:36. The departure time of train 77281 from Kurichedu is 07:37. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kurichedu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gundalukamma is 11km away. The next stopping station is Potlapadu at a distance of 7km.

Potlapadu

It is the 16th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 114 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Potlapadu is POO. The arrival time of 77281 at Potlapadu is 07:42. The departure time of train 77281 from Potlapadu is 07:43. The total halt time of train 77281 at Potlapadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurichedu is 7km away. The next stopping station is Donakonda at a distance of 6km.

Donakonda

It is the 17th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 120 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Donakonda is DKD. The arrival time of 77281 at Donakonda is 07:53. The departure time of train 77281 from Donakonda is 07:55. The total halt time of train 77281 at Donakonda is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Potlapadu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gajjelakonda at a distance of 11km.

Gajjelakonda

It is the 18th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 131 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gajjelakonda is GJJ. The arrival time of 77281 at Gajjelakonda is 08:06. The departure time of train 77281 from Gajjelakonda is 08:07. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gajjelakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Donakonda is 11km away. The next stopping station is Markapur Road at a distance of 13km.

Markapur Road

It is the 19th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 144 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Markapur Road is MRK. The arrival time of 77281 at Markapur Road is 08:24. The departure time of train 77281 from Markapur Road is 08:25. The total halt time of train 77281 at Markapur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gajjelakonda is 13km away. The next stopping station is Tarlupadu at a distance of 12km.

Tarlupadu

It is the 20th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 156 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Tarlupadu is TLU. The arrival time of 77281 at Tarlupadu is 08:39. The departure time of train 77281 from Tarlupadu is 08:40. The total halt time of train 77281 at Tarlupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Markapur Road is 12km away. The next stopping station is Cumbum at a distance of 14km.

Cumbum

It is the 21st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 170 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Cumbum is CBM. The arrival time of 77281 at Cumbum is 08:59. The departure time of train 77281 from Cumbum is 09:00. The total halt time of train 77281 at Cumbum is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Tarlupadu is 14km away. The next stopping station is Jgmbla Kshnprm at a distance of 7km.

Jgmbla Kshnprm

It is the 22nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 177 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Jgmbla Kshnprm is JBK. The arrival time of 77281 at Jgmbla Kshnprm is 09:09. The departure time of train 77281 from Jgmbla Kshnprm is 09:10. The total halt time of train 77281 at Jgmbla Kshnprm is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Cumbum is 7km away. The next stopping station is Somidevipalle at a distance of 12km.

Somidevipalle

It is the 23rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 189 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Somidevipalle is SDV. The arrival time of 77281 at Somidevipalle is 09:21. The departure time of train 77281 from Somidevipalle is 09:22. The total halt time of train 77281 at Somidevipalle is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jgmbla Kshnprm is 12km away. The next stopping station is Gudimetta at a distance of 4km.

Gudimetta

It is the 24th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gudimetta is GMA. The arrival time of 77281 at Gudimetta is 09:27. The departure time of train 77281 from Gudimetta is 09:28. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gudimetta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Somidevipalle is 4km away. The next stopping station is Yadavalli at a distance of 0km.

Yadavalli

It is the 25th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 193 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Yadavalli is YADA. The arrival time of 77281 at Yadavalli is 09:35. The departure time of train 77281 from Yadavalli is 09:36. The total halt time of train 77281 at Yadavalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gudimetta is 0km away. The next stopping station is Giddalur at a distance of 8km.

Giddalur

It is the 26th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 201 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Giddalur is GID. The arrival time of 77281 at Giddalur is 09:40. The departure time of train 77281 from Giddalur is 09:42. The total halt time of train 77281 at Giddalur is 2 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yadavalli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kistamsettipali at a distance of 5km.

Kistamsettipali

It is the 27th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 206 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kistamsettipali is KSTE. The arrival time of 77281 at Kistamsettipali is 09:47. The departure time of train 77281 from Kistamsettipali is 09:48. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kistamsettipali is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Giddalur is 5km away. The next stopping station is Diguvametta at a distance of 6km.

Diguvametta

It is the 28th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 212 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Diguvametta is DMT. The arrival time of 77281 at Diguvametta is 10:14. The departure time of train 77281 from Diguvametta is 10:15. The total halt time of train 77281 at Diguvametta is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kistamsettipali is 6km away. The next stopping station is Chalama at a distance of 17km.

Chalama

It is the 29th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 229 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Chalama is CMZ. The arrival time of 77281 at Chalama is 10:36. The departure time of train 77281 from Chalama is 10:37. The total halt time of train 77281 at Chalama is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diguvametta is 17km away. The next stopping station is Gazulapalli at a distance of 11km.

Gazulapalli

It is the 30th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 240 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gazulapalli is GZL. The arrival time of 77281 at Gazulapalli is 10:51. The departure time of train 77281 from Gazulapalli is 10:52. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gazulapalli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Chalama is 11km away. The next stopping station is Nandyal at a distance of 15km.

Nandyal

It is the 31st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 255 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Nandyal is NDL. The arrival time of 77281 at Nandyal is 11:45. The departure time of train 77281 from Nandyal is 11:50. The total halt time of train 77281 at Nandyal is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gazulapalli is 15km away. The next stopping station is Panyam at a distance of 14km.

Panyam

It is the 32nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 269 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Panyam is PNM. The arrival time of 77281 at Panyam is 12:01. The departure time of train 77281 from Panyam is 12:02. The total halt time of train 77281 at Panyam is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Nandyal is 14km away. The next stopping station is Krishnama Kona at a distance of 10km.

Krishnama Kona

It is the 33rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 279 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Krishnama Kona is KEF. The arrival time of 77281 at Krishnama Kona is 12:14. The departure time of train 77281 from Krishnama Kona is 12:15. The total halt time of train 77281 at Krishnama Kona is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Panyam is 10km away. The next stopping station is B Cement Nagar at a distance of 9km.

B Cement Nagar

It is the 34th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 288 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of B Cement Nagar is BEY. The arrival time of 77281 at B Cement Nagar is 12:24. The departure time of train 77281 from B Cement Nagar is 12:25. The total halt time of train 77281 at B Cement Nagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Krishnama Kona is 9km away. The next stopping station is Betamcherla at a distance of 6km.

Betamcherla

It is the 35th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 294 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Betamcherla is BMH. The arrival time of 77281 at Betamcherla is 12:33. The departure time of train 77281 from Betamcherla is 12:34. The total halt time of train 77281 at Betamcherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, B Cement Nagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Rangapuram at a distance of 12km.

Rangapuram

It is the 36th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 306 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Rangapuram is RGM. The arrival time of 77281 at Rangapuram is 12:44. The departure time of train 77281 from Rangapuram is 12:45. The total halt time of train 77281 at Rangapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Betamcherla is 12km away. The next stopping station is Malkapuram at a distance of 12km.

Malkapuram

It is the 37th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 318 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Malkapuram is MLK. The arrival time of 77281 at Malkapuram is 12:55. The departure time of train 77281 from Malkapuram is 12:56. The total halt time of train 77281 at Malkapuram is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangapuram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dhone at a distance of 12km.

Dhone

It is the 38th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 330 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Dhone is DHNE. The arrival time of 77281 at Dhone is 13:35. The departure time of train 77281 from Dhone is 14:00. The total halt time of train 77281 at Dhone is 25 minutes. The previous stopping station, Malkapuram is 12km away. The next stopping station is Bogolu at a distance of 10km.

Bogolu

It is the 39th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 340 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Bogolu is BVO. The arrival time of 77281 at Bogolu is 14:16. The departure time of train 77281 from Bogolu is 14:17. The total halt time of train 77281 at Bogolu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dhone is 10km away. The next stopping station is Veldurti at a distance of 10km.

Veldurti

It is the 40th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 350 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Veldurti is VDI. The arrival time of 77281 at Veldurti is 14:27. The departure time of train 77281 from Veldurti is 14:28. The total halt time of train 77281 at Veldurti is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Bogolu is 10km away. The next stopping station is Ulindakonda at a distance of 12km.

Ulindakonda

It is the 41st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 362 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Ulindakonda is UKD. The arrival time of 77281 at Ulindakonda is 14:39. The departure time of train 77281 from Ulindakonda is 14:40. The total halt time of train 77281 at Ulindakonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Veldurti is 12km away. The next stopping station is Dupadu at a distance of 11km.

Dupadu

It is the 42nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 373 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Dupadu is DUU. The arrival time of 77281 at Dupadu is 14:49. The departure time of train 77281 from Dupadu is 14:50. The total halt time of train 77281 at Dupadu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ulindakonda is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kotla H at a distance of 9km.

Kotla H

It is the 43rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 382 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kotla H is KOLA. The arrival time of 77281 at Kotla H is 14:59. The departure time of train 77281 from Kotla H is 15:00. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kotla H is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Dupadu is 9km away. The next stopping station is Kurnool City at a distance of 2km.

Kurnool City

It is the 44th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 384 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kurnool City is KRNT. The arrival time of 77281 at Kurnool City is 15:20. The departure time of train 77281 from Kurnool City is 15:30. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kurnool City is 10 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotla H is 2km away. The next stopping station is Alampur Road at a distance of 7km.

Alampur Road

It is the 45th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 391 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Alampur Road is ALPR. The arrival time of 77281 at Alampur Road is 15:39. The departure time of train 77281 from Alampur Road is 15:40. The total halt time of train 77281 at Alampur Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurnool City is 7km away. The next stopping station is Sbb Jogulamba H at a distance of 3km.

Sbb Jogulamba H

It is the 46th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 394 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Sbb Jogulamba H is SBBJ. The arrival time of 77281 at Sbb Jogulamba H is 15:44. The departure time of train 77281 from Sbb Jogulamba H is 15:45. The total halt time of train 77281 at Sbb Jogulamba H is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Alampur Road is 3km away. The next stopping station is Manopad at a distance of 14km.

Manopad

It is the 47th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 408 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Manopad is MOA. The arrival time of 77281 at Manopad is 16:04. The departure time of train 77281 from Manopad is 16:05. The total halt time of train 77281 at Manopad is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sbb Jogulamba H is 14km away. The next stopping station is Itkyala at a distance of 13km.

Itkyala

It is the 48th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 421 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Itkyala is IKI. The arrival time of 77281 at Itkyala is 16:25. The departure time of train 77281 from Itkyala is 16:26. The total halt time of train 77281 at Itkyala is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manopad is 13km away. The next stopping station is Peddadinne at a distance of 4km.

Peddadinne

It is the 49th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 425 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Peddadinne is PDNA. The arrival time of 77281 at Peddadinne is 16:33. The departure time of train 77281 from Peddadinne is 16:34. The total halt time of train 77281 at Peddadinne is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Itkyala is 4km away. The next stopping station is Pooroor at a distance of 6km.

Pooroor

It is the 50th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 431 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Pooroor is PDO. The arrival time of 77281 at Pooroor is 16:38. The departure time of train 77281 from Pooroor is 16:39. The total halt time of train 77281 at Pooroor is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Peddadinne is 6km away. The next stopping station is Gadwal at a distance of 8km.

Gadwal

It is the 51st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 439 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gadwal is GWD. The arrival time of 77281 at Gadwal is 16:47. The departure time of train 77281 from Gadwal is 16:48. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gadwal is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Pooroor is 8km away. The next stopping station is Arepalli Halt at a distance of 8km.

Arepalli Halt

It is the 52nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 447 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Arepalli Halt is ARPL. The arrival time of 77281 at Arepalli Halt is 16:57. The departure time of train 77281 from Arepalli Halt is 16:58. The total halt time of train 77281 at Arepalli Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gadwal is 8km away. The next stopping station is Sriramnagar at a distance of 5km.

Sriramnagar

It is the 53rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 452 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Sriramnagar is SRNR. The arrival time of 77281 at Sriramnagar is 17:04. The departure time of train 77281 from Sriramnagar is 17:05. The total halt time of train 77281 at Sriramnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Arepalli Halt is 5km away. The next stopping station is Ajjakollu at a distance of 3km.

Ajjakollu

It is the 54th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 455 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Ajjakollu is AJK. The arrival time of 77281 at Ajjakollu is 17:10. The departure time of train 77281 from Ajjakollu is 17:11. The total halt time of train 77281 at Ajjakollu is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Sriramnagar is 3km away. The next stopping station is Wanparti Road at a distance of 6km.

Wanparti Road

It is the 55th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 461 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Wanparti Road is WPR. The arrival time of 77281 at Wanparti Road is 17:29. The departure time of train 77281 from Wanparti Road is 17:30. The total halt time of train 77281 at Wanparti Road is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Ajjakollu is 6km away. The next stopping station is Konnur at a distance of 5km.

Konnur

It is the 56th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 466 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Konnur is KONN. The arrival time of 77281 at Konnur is 17:34. The departure time of train 77281 from Konnur is 17:35. The total halt time of train 77281 at Konnur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Wanparti Road is 5km away. The next stopping station is Kurumurthi at a distance of 8km.

Kurumurthi

It is the 57th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 474 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kurumurthi is KXI. The arrival time of 77281 at Kurumurthi is 17:42. The departure time of train 77281 from Kurumurthi is 17:43. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kurumurthi is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Konnur is 8km away. The next stopping station is Kaukuntla at a distance of 5km.

Kaukuntla

It is the 58th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 479 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kaukuntla is KQQ. The arrival time of 77281 at Kaukuntla is 17:53. The departure time of train 77281 from Kaukuntla is 17:54. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kaukuntla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kurumurthi is 5km away. The next stopping station is Devarkadre at a distance of 11km.

Devarkadre

It is the 59th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 490 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Devarkadre is DKC. The arrival time of 77281 at Devarkadre is 18:03. The departure time of train 77281 from Devarkadre is 18:04. The total halt time of train 77281 at Devarkadre is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kaukuntla is 11km away. The next stopping station is Kotakadra at a distance of 6km.

Kotakadra

It is the 60th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 496 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kotakadra is KTKA. The arrival time of 77281 at Kotakadra is 18:09. The departure time of train 77281 from Kotakadra is 18:10. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kotakadra is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Devarkadre is 6km away. The next stopping station is Manyamkonda at a distance of 4km.

Manyamkonda

It is the 61st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 500 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Manyamkonda is MQN. The arrival time of 77281 at Manyamkonda is 18:15. The departure time of train 77281 from Manyamkonda is 18:16. The total halt time of train 77281 at Manyamkonda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kotakadra is 4km away. The next stopping station is Mahbub Nagar Town Ha at a distance of 12km.

Mahbub Nagar Town Ha

It is the 62nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 512 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Mahbub Nagar Town Ha is MHBT. The arrival time of 77281 at Mahbub Nagar Town Ha is 18:29. The departure time of train 77281 from Mahbub Nagar Town Ha is 18:30. The total halt time of train 77281 at Mahbub Nagar Town Ha is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Manyamkonda is 12km away. The next stopping station is Mahbubnagar at a distance of 2km.

Mahbubnagar

It is the 63rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 514 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Mahbubnagar is MBNR. The arrival time of 77281 at Mahbubnagar is 18:47. The departure time of train 77281 from Mahbubnagar is 18:52. The total halt time of train 77281 at Mahbubnagar is 5 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbub Nagar Town Ha is 2km away. The next stopping station is Yenugonda Halt at a distance of 4km.

Yenugonda Halt

It is the 64th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 518 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Yenugonda Halt is YNG. The arrival time of 77281 at Yenugonda Halt is 18:59. The departure time of train 77281 from Yenugonda Halt is 19:00. The total halt time of train 77281 at Yenugonda Halt is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Mahbubnagar is 4km away. The next stopping station is Diviti Palli at a distance of 6km.

Diviti Palli

It is the 65th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 524 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Diviti Palli is DTP. The arrival time of 77281 at Diviti Palli is 19:05. The departure time of train 77281 from Diviti Palli is 19:06. The total halt time of train 77281 at Diviti Palli is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yenugonda Halt is 6km away. The next stopping station is Jadcherla at a distance of 8km.

Jadcherla

It is the 66th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 532 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Jadcherla is JCL. The arrival time of 77281 at Jadcherla is 19:14. The departure time of train 77281 from Jadcherla is 19:15. The total halt time of train 77281 at Jadcherla is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Diviti Palli is 8km away. The next stopping station is Gollapally at a distance of 7km.

Gollapally

It is the 67th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 539 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Gollapally is GLY. The arrival time of 77281 at Gollapally is 19:22. The departure time of train 77281 from Gollapally is 19:23. The total halt time of train 77281 at Gollapally is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Jadcherla is 7km away. The next stopping station is Rangareddy Guda at a distance of 10km.

Rangareddy Guda

It is the 68th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 549 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Rangareddy Guda is RRGA. The arrival time of 77281 at Rangareddy Guda is 19:42. The departure time of train 77281 from Rangareddy Guda is 19:43. The total halt time of train 77281 at Rangareddy Guda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Gollapally is 10km away. The next stopping station is Balanagar at a distance of 6km.

Balanagar

It is the 69th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 555 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Balanagar is BABR. The arrival time of 77281 at Balanagar is 20:04. The departure time of train 77281 from Balanagar is 20:05. The total halt time of train 77281 at Balanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Rangareddy Guda is 6km away. The next stopping station is Shadnagar at a distance of 13km.

Shadnagar

It is the 70th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 568 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Shadnagar is SHNR. The arrival time of 77281 at Shadnagar is 20:14. The departure time of train 77281 from Shadnagar is 20:15. The total halt time of train 77281 at Shadnagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Balanagar is 13km away. The next stopping station is Timmapur at a distance of 15km.

Timmapur

It is the 71st station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 583 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Timmapur is TMX. The arrival time of 77281 at Timmapur is 20:28. The departure time of train 77281 from Timmapur is 20:29. The total halt time of train 77281 at Timmapur is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Shadnagar is 15km away. The next stopping station is Umdanagar at a distance of 17km.

Umdanagar

It is the 72nd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 600 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Umdanagar is UR. The arrival time of 77281 at Umdanagar is 21:04. The departure time of train 77281 from Umdanagar is 21:05. The total halt time of train 77281 at Umdanagar is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Timmapur is 17km away. The next stopping station is Budvel at a distance of 6km.

Budvel

It is the 73rd station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 606 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Budvel is BDVL. The arrival time of 77281 at Budvel is 21:11. The departure time of train 77281 from Budvel is 21:12. The total halt time of train 77281 at Budvel is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Umdanagar is 6km away. The next stopping station is Kcg Falaknuma at a distance of 7km.

Kcg Falaknuma

It is the 74th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 613 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kcg Falaknuma is FM. The arrival time of 77281 at Kcg Falaknuma is 21:59. The departure time of train 77281 from Kcg Falaknuma is 22:00. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kcg Falaknuma is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Budvel is 7km away. The next stopping station is Huppuguda at a distance of 1km.

Huppuguda

It is the 75th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 614 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Huppuguda is HPG. The arrival time of 77281 at Huppuguda is 22:03. The departure time of train 77281 from Huppuguda is 22:04. The total halt time of train 77281 at Huppuguda is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kcg Falaknuma is 1km away. The next stopping station is Yakutpura at a distance of 2km.

Yakutpura

It is the 76th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 616 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Yakutpura is YKA. The arrival time of 77281 at Yakutpura is 22:07. The departure time of train 77281 from Yakutpura is 22:08. The total halt time of train 77281 at Yakutpura is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Huppuguda is 2km away. The next stopping station is Kacheguda Dbr at a distance of 1km.

Kacheguda Dbr

It is the 77th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 617 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kacheguda Dbr is DQR. The arrival time of 77281 at Kacheguda Dbr is 22:10. The departure time of train 77281 from Kacheguda Dbr is 22:11. The total halt time of train 77281 at Kacheguda Dbr is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Yakutpura is 1km away. The next stopping station is Malakpet Kcg at a distance of 1km.

Malakpet Kcg

It is the 78th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 618 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Malakpet Kcg is MXT. The arrival time of 77281 at Malakpet Kcg is 22:14. The departure time of train 77281 from Malakpet Kcg is 22:15. The total halt time of train 77281 at Malakpet Kcg is 1 minutes. The previous stopping station, Kacheguda Dbr is 1km away. The next stopping station is Kacheguda at a distance of 2km.

Kacheguda

It is the 79th station in the train route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass at a distance of 620 Km from the source station Guntur Jn. The station code of Kacheguda is KCG. The arrival time of 77281 at Kacheguda is 23:15. The previous stopping station, Malakpet Kcg is 2km away.

Which are the major halts in the route of 77281 GNT KCG Pass?

Nandyal, Dhone, Kurnool City, Mahbubnagar are major halts where GNT KCG Pass halts for more than five minutes. Getting hotel accommodations and cab facilities in these cities is easy.

Where can I find the train running status of 77281 GNT KCG Pass?

Trainspnrstatus is one of the best website for checking trains running status. You can find the 77281 GNT KCG Pass running status here.

Where can I check the pnr status of 77281 GNT KCG Pass online?

Trainspnrstatus is one stop best portal for checking pnr status. You can find the 77281 GNT KCG Pass IRCTC and Indian Railways PNR status here. All you have to do is to enter your 10 digit PNR number in the form. PNR number is printed on the IRCTC ticket.

What is the train number of GNT KCG Pass?

Train number of GNT KCG Pass is 77281. You can check entire GNT KCG Pass train schedule here. with important details like arrival and departure time.

What are important tags for this page?

77281 train schedule GNT KCG Pass train time table GNT KCG Pass ka time table GNT KCG Pass kitne baje hai GNT KCG Pass ka number77281 train time table