ACHALDA to AMBIAPUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
164588
TDL CNB MEMU
Daily
ULD
09:43
AAP
10:56
47 Km
01h 13m
264156
ETW CNB MEMU
Daily
ULD
17:08
AAP
18:07
47 Km
00h 59m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
151810[cancelled]
TDL CNB PASSENGER
Daily
ULD
09:45
AAP
11:24
47 Km
01h 39m
  • Achalda Ambiapur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ACHALDA (ULD) and AMBIAPUR (AAP).
  • Departure time of 64588 TDL-CNB MEMU at ACHALDA is 09:43. Its arrival time at AMBIAPUR is 10:56. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 13m.
  • Departure time of 51810 TDL-CNB-PASSENGER at ACHALDA is 09:45. Its arrival time at AMBIAPUR is 11:24. It covers total distance of 47 kilometer in 01h 39m.