ACHALGANJ to KORARI Trains


Covid Special Trains
104153
RBL CNB UNRESERVED SPL
DAILY
ACH
07:12
KURO
07:19
4 Km
00h 07m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
154153
RBL UCR CNB PASS.
Daily
ACH
07:06
KURO
07:13
4 Km
00h 07m
254211
RBL CNB PASS
Daily
ACH
09:28
KURO
09:38
4 Km
00h 10m
354101
UCR CNB PASS
Daily
ACH
21:39
KURO
21:45
4 Km
00h 06m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ACHALGANJ and KORARI is 4 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between ACHALGANJ and KORARI that makes our travel safe and convenient. ACHALGANJ KORARI trains generally complete this journey in 00h 07m.

List of trains that run between ACHALGANJ and KORARI

1) 04153 RBL-CNB UNRESERVED SPL

Train number 04153 RBL-CNB UNRESERVED SPL that originates from RAE BARELI JN and ends at KANPUR CENTRAL leaves ACHALGANJ on the scheduled departure time of 07:12. The train completes ACHALGANJ to KORARI journey in 00h 07m and reaches KORARI on the scheduled arrival time of 07:19. This train 04153 runs on DAILY between ACH and KURO.

Q. What is the distance between ACHALGANJ and KORARI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ACHALGANJ and KORARI is 4 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 07m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ACHALGANJ to KORARI?

54101 UCR-CNB-PASS is the fastest train available from ACHALGANJ to KORARI. It takes only 00h 06m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 54101.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Achalganj Korari Trains Morning Achalganj Korari Trains ACHALGANJ se KORARI train