ADRA JN to BAKHTIYARPUR JN Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
118449
PURI PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM
Tue
ADRA
00:25
BKP
08:22
328 Km
07h 57m
222643
PATNA EXPRESS
Wed Thu
ADRA
11:35
BKP
18:15
328 Km
06h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
108449[cancelled]
BBS PNBE HUMSAFAR SPL
Sat
ADRA
00:35
BKP
08:45
328 Km
08h 10m
  • Adra Bakhtiyarpur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 2 direct trains between ADRA JN (ADRA) and BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP).
  • Departure time of 18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM at ADRA JN is 00:25. Its arrival time at BAKHTIYARPUR JN is 08:22. It covers total distance of 328 kilometer in 07h 57m.
  • Departure time of 08449 BBS-PNBE HUMSAFAR SPL at ADRA JN is 00:35. Its arrival time at BAKHTIYARPUR JN is 08:45. It covers total distance of 328 kilometer in 08h 10m.