ADRA JN to BARABHUM Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
158011
HWH ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS
Daily
ADRA
05:25
BBM
06:59
71 Km
01h 34m
213301
SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS
Daily
ADRA
08:25
BBM
09:43
71 Km
01h 18m
368055
ASN TATA LOCAL
Daily
ADRA
10:00
BBM
11:24
71 Km
01h 24m
468053
ADRA PRR LOCAL
Daily
ADRA
15:05
BBM
16:45
71 Km
01h 40m
568060
ASN BBM LOCAL
Daily
ADRA
17:00
BBM
18:35
71 Km
01h 35m
668017
GMO CKP PASSENGER
Daily
ADRA
18:35
BBM
20:02
70 Km
01h 27m
  • Adra Barabhum Trains: As listed in above table there are total 6 direct trains between ADRA JN (ADRA) and BARABHUM (BBM).
  • Departure time of 58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS at ADRA JN is 05:25. Its arrival time at BARABHUM is 06:59. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 34m.
  • Departure time of 13301 SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS at ADRA JN is 08:25. Its arrival time at BARABHUM is 09:43. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 18m.
  • Departure time of 68055 ASN TATA LOCAL at ADRA JN is 10:00. Its arrival time at BARABHUM is 11:24. It covers total distance of 71 kilometer in 01h 24m.