AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD Trains


Covid Special Trains
105347
KSJ AH FAST SPL
DAILY
AUL
05:37
HTJ
06:16
36 Km
00h 39m
205413
KSJ AF SPL
DAILY
AUL
08:23
HTJ
09:05
36 Km
00h 42m
305345
KSJ MTJ SPL
DAILY
AUL
11:37
HTJ
12:16
36 Km
00h 39m
405423
KSJ BTE SPL
DAILY
AUL
17:57
HTJ
18:37
36 Km
00h 40m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155337
KSJ AH FAST PASS
Daily
AUL
05:22
HTJ
06:07
36 Km
00h 45m
255333
KSJ AF PASSENGER
Daily
AUL
08:17
HTJ
08:56
36 Km
00h 39m
355339
KSJ MTJ PASSENGER
Daily
AUL
12:35
HTJ
13:13
36 Km
00h 38m
455341
KSJ BTE PASSENGER
Daily
AUL
17:57
HTJ
18:41
36 Km
00h 44m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between AGSAULI and HATHRAS ROAD is 36 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 4 direct trains between AGSAULI and HATHRAS ROAD that makes our travel safe and convenient. AGSAULI HATHRAS ROAD trains generally complete this journey in 00h 45m.

List of trains that run between AGSAULI and HATHRAS ROAD

1) 05347 KSJ-AH FAST SPL

Train number 05347 KSJ-AH FAST SPL that originates from KASGANJ and ends at ACHHNERA JN leaves AGSAULI on the scheduled departure time of 05:37. The train completes AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD journey in 00h 39m and reaches HATHRAS ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 06:16. This train 05347 runs on DAILY between AUL and HTJ.

2) 05413 KSJ-AF SPL

Train number 05413 KSJ-AF SPL that originates from KASGANJ and ends at AGRA FORT leaves AGSAULI on the scheduled departure time of 08:23. The train completes AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD journey in 00h 42m and reaches HATHRAS ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 09:05. This train 05413 runs on DAILY between AUL and HTJ.

3) 05345 KSJ-MTJ SPL

Train number 05345 KSJ-MTJ SPL that originates from KASGANJ and ends at MATHURA JN leaves AGSAULI on the scheduled departure time of 11:37. The train completes AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD journey in 00h 39m and reaches HATHRAS ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 12:16. This train 05345 runs on DAILY between AUL and HTJ.

4) 05423 KSJ-BTE SPL

Train number 05423 KSJ-BTE SPL that originates from KASGANJ and ends at BHARATPUR JN leaves AGSAULI on the scheduled departure time of 17:57. The train completes AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD journey in 00h 40m and reaches HATHRAS ROAD on the scheduled arrival time of 18:37. This train 05423 runs on DAILY between AUL and HTJ.

Q. What is the distance between AGSAULI and HATHRAS ROAD?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between AGSAULI and HATHRAS ROAD is 36 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 45m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD?

55339 KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER is the fastest train available from AGSAULI to HATHRAS ROAD. It takes only 00h 38m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 55339.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Agsauli Hathras Road Trains Morning Agsauli Hathras Road Trains AGSAULI se HATHRAS ROAD train