ALAMPUR ROAD to DIVITI PALLI Trains


Covid Special Trains
107269
GNT KCG PASS
DAILY
ALPR
14:50
DTP
18:24
133 Km
03h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157436
SC PASS
Daily
ALPR
07:10
DTP
09:39
132 Km
02h 29m
257426
GTL KCG PASSENGER
Daily
ALPR
08:55
DTP
12:14
133 Km
03h 19m
377281
GNT KCG PASS
Daily
ALPR
15:40
DTP
19:05
133 Km
03h 25m
457624
KCG PASS
Daily
ALPR
15:45
DTP
19:05
133 Km
03h 20m
557326
KCG PASS
Daily
ALPR
15:45
DTP
19:05
133 Km
03h 20m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ALAMPUR ROAD and DIVITI PALLI is 132 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between ALAMPUR ROAD and DIVITI PALLI that makes our travel safe and convenient. ALAMPUR ROAD DIVITI PALLI trains generally complete this journey in 02h 29m.

List of trains that run between ALAMPUR ROAD and DIVITI PALLI

1) 07269 GNT-KCG PASS

Train number 07269 GNT-KCG PASS that originates from GUNTUR JN and ends at KACHEGUDA leaves ALAMPUR ROAD on the scheduled departure time of 14:50. The train completes ALAMPUR ROAD to DIVITI PALLI journey in 03h 34m and reaches DIVITI PALLI on the scheduled arrival time of 18:24. This train 07269 runs on DAILY between ALPR and DTP.

Q. What is the distance between ALAMPUR ROAD and DIVITI PALLI?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ALAMPUR ROAD and DIVITI PALLI is 132 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 02h 29m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ALAMPUR ROAD to DIVITI PALLI?

57436 SC PASS is the fastest train available from ALAMPUR ROAD to DIVITI PALLI. It takes only 02h 29m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 57436.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Alampur Road Diviti Palli Trains Morning Alampur Road Diviti Palli Trains ALAMPUR ROAD se DIVITI PALLI train