ALINDRA ROAD to CHANCHELAV Trains


Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
159831
BRC KOTA PARCEL CUM PASS
Daily
AIR
08:00
CCL
09:48
64 Km
01h 48m
269117
BRC DHD MEMU
Daily
AIR
11:48
CCL
13:32
65 Km
01h 44m
369119
BRC DHD MEMU
Daily
AIR
19:02
CCL
20:47
65 Km
01h 45m
  • Alindra Road Chanchelav Trains: There is no direct train between ALINDRA ROAD (AIR) and CHANCHELAV (CCL). Try searching your trains by changing nearest important stations at trains between page. page.

Q. What is the distance between ALINDRA ROAD and CHANCHELAV?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ALINDRA ROAD and CHANCHELAV is 64 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 01h 48m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ALINDRA ROAD to CHANCHELAV?

69117 BRC - DHD MEMU is the fastest train available from ALINDRA ROAD to CHANCHELAV. It takes only 01h 44m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 69117.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Alindra Road Chanchelav Trains Morning Alindra Road Chanchelav Trains ALINDRA ROAD se CHANCHELAV train