ALIPUR DUAR CRT to ALIPUR DUAR JN Trains


Covid Special Trains
105466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER SPL
DAILY
APDC
18:03
APDJ
18:45
2 Km
00h 42m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
155468
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
APDC
12:13
APDJ
12:30
2 Km
00h 17m
255768
BXT SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
APDC
12:22
APDJ
12:35
3 Km
00h 13m
375716
DHH SGUJ PASSENGER
Daily
APDC
14:22
APDJ
14:30
3 Km
00h 08m
455766
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
APDC
18:20
APDJ
18:45
3 Km
00h 25m
555466
BXT APDJ PASSENGER
Daily
APDC
18:32
APDJ
19:00
2 Km
00h 28m
According to the rail network of Indian Railways, the distance between ALIPUR DUAR CRT and ALIPUR DUAR JN is 2 kilometres and as listed in the above table there are a total of 1 direct trains between ALIPUR DUAR CRT and ALIPUR DUAR JN that makes our travel safe and convenient. ALIPUR DUAR CRT ALIPUR DUAR JN trains generally complete this journey in 00h 17m.

List of trains that run between ALIPUR DUAR CRT and ALIPUR DUAR JN

1) 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL

Train number 05466 BXT-APDJ PASSENGER SPL that originates from BAMANHAT and ends at ALIPUR DUAR JN leaves ALIPUR DUAR CRT on the scheduled departure time of 18:03. The train completes ALIPUR DUAR CRT to ALIPUR DUAR JN journey in 00h 42m and reaches ALIPUR DUAR JN on the scheduled arrival time of 18:45. This train 05466 runs on DAILY between APDC and APDJ.

Q. What is the distance between ALIPUR DUAR CRT and ALIPUR DUAR JN?

According to the Indian Rail network distance between ALIPUR DUAR CRT and ALIPUR DUAR JN is 2 kilometres. This distance is generally travelled in 00h 17m.

Q. Which is the fastest train from ALIPUR DUAR CRT to ALIPUR DUAR JN?

75716 DHH - SGUJ PASSENGER is the fastest train available from ALIPUR DUAR CRT to ALIPUR DUAR JN. It takes only 00h 08m to complete the journey. Check the train route of 75716.

Q. What are important tags for this page?

Night Alipur Duar Crt Alipur Duar Trains Morning Alipur Duar Crt Alipur Duar Trains ALIPUR DUAR CRT se ALIPUR DUAR JN train