ALLURU ROAD to CHILUVUR Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
AXR
05:00
CLVR
10:38
211 Km
05h 38m
267206
GUDUR MADRAS
Daily
AXR
07:30
CLVR
12:05
211 Km
04h 35m
367297
BZAPASS
Daily
AXR
16:21
CLVR
21:55
211 Km
05h 34m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157277[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
AXR
06:50
CLVR
11:27
211 Km
04h 37m
  • Alluru Road Chiluvur Trains: As listed in above table there are total 3 direct trains between ALLURU ROAD (AXR) and CHILUVUR (CLVR).
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 05:00. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 10:38. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 05h 38m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 06:50. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 11:27. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 04h 37m.
  • Departure time of 67206 GUDUR-MADRAS at ALLURU ROAD is 07:30. Its arrival time at CHILUVUR is 12:05. It covers total distance of 211 kilometer in 04h 35m.