ALLURU ROAD to KAVALI Trains


NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157257
TPTY COA PASS
Daily
AXR
05:08
KVZ
05:43
23 Km
00h 35m
257277
PASS
Daily
AXR
06:50
KVZ
07:19
23 Km
00h 29m
367279
GDR OGL MEMU
Daily
AXR
16:21
KVZ
16:41
23 Km
00h 20m
467231
TPTY GNT DMU
Daily
AXR
18:31
KVZ
19:12
23 Km
00h 41m
Cancelled or Renumbered Trains
NoTrain No & Name
Run Days
Dep Time
Arr Time
Distance
Travel Time
157329[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
AXR
18:31
KVZ
19:12
23 Km
00h 41m
257639[cancelled]
PASS
Daily
AXR
19:24
KVZ
19:52
23 Km
00h 28m
  • Alluru Road Kavali Trains: As listed in above table there are total 4 direct trains between ALLURU ROAD (AXR) and KAVALI (KVZ).
  • Departure time of 57257 TPTY-COA PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 05:08. Its arrival time at KAVALI is 05:43. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 35m.
  • Departure time of 57277 PASS at ALLURU ROAD is 06:50. Its arrival time at KAVALI is 07:19. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 29m.
  • Departure time of 67279 GDR-OGL MEMU at ALLURU ROAD is 16:21. Its arrival time at KAVALI is 16:41. It covers total distance of 23 kilometer in 00h 20m.